VI Fest. Inter. Ravenna Scacchi Torneo A
Ravenna - 01/10/2010, 03/10/2010

Classifica al turno 5

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  4.0   1  IM Salvador Roland      | 2511 2582 PHI |   14.50
  2  4.0   5  IM Mrdja Milan          | 2393 2556 CRO |   13.50
  3  4.0   3  IM GENOCCHIO Daniele    | 2449 2503  TV |   13.00
  4  3.5   2  GM Zaja Ivan            | 2482 2499 CRO |   15.00
  5  3.5   4  GM Djuric Stefan        | 2429 2397 SRB |   14.00
 
6  3.5  15  CM GUANCIALE Orazio     | 2175 2350  RM |   12.50
  7  3.5  17  CM FRIGIERI Fabrizio    | 2142 2339  MO |   11.50   12.50  2189.80
  8  3.5   8  FM GROMOVS Sergejs      | 2304 2283  EE |   11.50   12.50  2133.80
  9  3.5  10  FM COSTANTINI Roberto   | 2283 2319  RN |   10.50
 10  3.0   7  FM SCALCIONE Michelange | 2346 2295  BO |   13.50
 11  3.0  12  -M CALAVALLE Giulio     | 2238 2208  BO |   12.50
 
12  3.0   6  IM Leskovar Mario       | 2346 2239 ARG |   12.00
 
13  3.0  23  CM COSTANTINI Laura     | 2041 2129  RN |   11.50
 14  3.0  16  CM BURIANI Andrea       | 2167 2173  BO |   11.00   13.00
 15  3.0  18  -- Basaric Srdjan       | 2130 2269 CRO |   11.00   12.50  2197.40
 16  3.0  19  CM LAPENNA Antonio      | 2124 2192  MO |   11.00   12.50  2120.20
 17  3.0  14  -M LAGROTTERIA Salvator | 2201 2229  FC |   11.00   12.00
 18  3.0  21  CM VINCENZI Marco       | 2090 2163  MO |    9.00    9.50  2091.40
 19  3.0  20  -- BORDET Matthieu      | 2123 2154  EE |    9.00    9.50  2082.20
 20  2.5  22  CM LUCCHI Lorenzo       | 2064 2209  RN |   13.00   14.50  2208.80
 21  2.5  11  FM MALFAGIA Andrea      | 2276 2195  BO |   13.00   14.50  2195.20
 22  2.5   9  FM DE SANTIS Alessio    | 2300 2183  RM |   12.50
 23  2.5  13  FM MOLINA Fabrizio      | 2222 2084  TO |    9.50
 24  2.5  35  CM DI LASCIO Savino     | 1921 1999  BA |    8.00
 25  2.0  26  1N DI TRAPANI Davide    | 1996 2071  MO |   12.00
 26  2.0  39  1N BEZZI Alessio        | 1808 1929  RA |   11.00
 27  2.0  28  CM MURARO Alberto       | 1988 2042  RA |   10.50
 28  2.0  34  CM CECCHETTO Vanni      | 1951 1969  VE |   10.00   10.50  2040.80
 29  2.0  38  CM GAROFALO Sergio      | 1809 1937  MO |   10.00   10.50  1961.00
 30  2.0  24  CM SCIPIONI Gaetano     | 2025 2033  AQ |    9.50
 31  2.0  37  1N BENINI Fulvio        | 1898 1815  RA |    9.00
 32  1.5  32  1N FORMENTO Paolo       | 1966 1932  IM |   11.50
 33  1.5  25  CM SALZANO Guido        | 1998 2010  RA |   10.50
 34  1.5  30  1N CETERA Nicola        | 1970 1859  TA |    9.00
 35  1.0  33  CM BONETTI Carlo        | 1955 1812  BO |   11.50
 36  1.0  27  1N BASSETTI Danilo      | 1994 1812  FC |   10.00
 37  1.0  36  CM PELLICONI Vanes  (W) | 1904 1230  BO |    6.50
 38  0.5  29  CM MODENA Giorgio       | 1979 1670  MO |   10.00
 39  0.5  31  CM RICCI Alfredo        | 1969 1680  FE |    9.50

 
Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com
 

 

VI Fest. Inter. Ravenna Scacchi Torneo A
 Tabellone al turno 5

 
ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Salvador Roland      2511  IM PHI  4.0 | +W16  +B9   =W5   =B2   +W4  
  2 Mrdja Milan          2393  IM CRO  4.0 | +W13  +B17  =W4   =W1   +B10 
  3 GENOCCHIO Daniele    2449  IM  TV  4.0 | +W18  +B11  +W8   -B4   +W17 
  4 Zaja Ivan            2482  GM CRO  3.5 | +B19  +W21  =B2   +W3   -B1  
  5 Djuric Stefan        2429  GM SRB  3.5 | +B20  +W6   =B1   =W10  =B7  
 
6 GUANCIALE Orazio     2175  CM  RM  3.5 | +W28  -B5   +W13  +B11  =W12 
  7 FRIGIERI Fabrizio    2142  CM  MO  3.5 | +W37  =B12  +W32  =B8   =W5  
  8 GROMOVS Sergejs      2304  FM  EE  3.5 | +B36  +W26  -B3   =W7   +B21 
  9 COSTANTINI Roberto   2283  FM  RN  3.5 | +B38  -W1   =B20  +B33  +W22 
 10 SCALCIONE Michelange 2346  FM  BO  3.0 | +W25  +B14  =W15  =B5   -W2  
 11 CALAVALLE Giulio     2238  -M  BO  3.0 | +B39  -W3   +B30  -W6   +B20 
 12 Leskovar Mario       2346  IM ARG  3.0 | =B33  =W7   =B22  +W23  =B6  
 13 COSTANTINI Laura     2041  CM  RN  3.0 | -B2   +W35  -B6   +W29  +B28 
 14 BURIANI Andrea       2167  CM  BO  3.0 | +B24  -W10  +B29  =W22  =B15 
 
15 Basaric Srdjan       2130  -- CRO  3.0 | +B31  =W22  =B10  =W21  =W14 
 
16 LAPENNA Antonio      2124  CM  MO  3.0 | -B1   +W23  +B26  -W20  +B25 
 17 LAGROTTERIA Salvator 2201  -M  FC  3.0 | +B35  -W2   +B36  +W25  -B3  
 18 VINCENZI Marco       2090  CM  MO  3.0 | -B3   +W39  -B21  +W35  +B26 
 19 BORDET Matthieu      2123  --  EE  3.0 | -W4   +W38  -B25  +B32  +W27 
 20 LUCCHI Lorenzo       2064  CM  RN  2.5 | -W5   +B34  =W9   +B16  -W11 
 21 MALFAGIA Andrea      2276  FM  BO  2.5 | +W34  -B4   +W18  =B15  -W8  
 
22 DE SANTIS Alessio    2300  FM  RM  2.5 | +W27  =B15  =W12  =B14  -B9  
 
23 MOLINA Fabrizio      2222  FM  TO  2.5 | =W32  -B16  +W27  -B12  +W33 
 24 DI LASCIO Savino     1921  CM  BA  2.5 | -W14  -B25  =W34  +B31  +W32 
 25 DI TRAPANI Davide    1996  1N  MO  2.0 | -B10  +W24  +W19  -B17  -W16 
 26 BEZZI Alessio        1808  1N  RA  2.0 | +BYE  -B8   -W16  +B34  -W18 
 27 MURARO Alberto       1988  CM  RA  2.0 | -B22  +W31  -B23  +W30  -B19 
 28 CECCHETTO Vanni      1951  CM  VE  2.0 | -B6   -W30  +B39  +W36  -W13 
 29 GAROFALO Sergio      1809  CM  MO  2.0 |  --   +BYE  -W14  -B13  +W38 
 30 SCIPIONI Gaetano     2025  CM  AQ  2.0 |  --   +B28  -W11  -B27  +W35 
 31 BENINI Fulvio        1898  1N  RA  2.0 | -W15  -B27  +BYE  -W24  +B36 
 32 FORMENTO Paolo       1966  1N  IM  1.5 | =B23  +W33  -B7   -W19  -B24 
 33 SALZANO Guido        1998  CM  RA  1.5 | =W12  -B32  +B38  -W9   -B23 
 34 CETERA Nicola        1970  1N  TA  1.5 | -B21  -W20  =B24  -W26  +B39 
 35 BONETTI Carlo        1955  CM  BO  1.0 | -W17  -B13  +W37  -B18  -B30 
 36 BASSETTI Danilo      1994  1N  FC  1.0 | -W8   +B37  -W17  -B28  -W31 
 37 PELLICONI Vanes  (W) 1904  CM  BO  1.0 | -B7   -W36  -B35  +BYE   --  
 38 MODENA Giorgio       1979  CM  MO  0.5 | -W9   -B19  -W33  =W39  -B29 
 39 RICCI Alfredo        1969  CM  FE  0.5 | -W11  -B18  -W28  =B38  -W34 

 
Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com
 

 

VI Fest. Inter. Ravenna Scacchi Torneo B
Ravenna - 01/10/2010, 03/10/2010

Classifica al turno 5

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  4.5  18  1N ACCIAIOLI Fabio      | 1847 2108  PU |   14.00
  2  4.0  22  1N SETTI Roberto        | 1834 2076  MO |   15.00
  3  4.0   3  CM GIOVANNINI Roberto   | 1973 2032  RN |   13.00
  4  4.0   1  CM BENAGLIA Giovanni    | 1995 1960  TN |   12.50
  5  3.5  33  2N CARLETTI Angelo      | 1749 2022  RA |   13.00   15.00
  6  3.5   8  1N TORTOLINI Francesco  | 1913 1935  PG |   13.00   14.50
  7  3.5   7  1N TRASCIATTI Mirko     | 1923 1950  PG |   13.00   14.00
  8  3.5  32  2N FUOCHI Tommaso       | 1753 1975  BO |   12.00   14.00  1825.80
  9  3.5  14  1N PICCININI Samuele    | 1889 1944  BO |   12.00   14.00  1794.60
 10  3.5  27  2N MAGNAVACCHI Andrea   | 1780 1969  RE |   12.00   13.00
 11  3.5  47  2N IMBURGIA Giuseppe    | 1593 1860  TP |   12.00   12.50
 12  3.5  56  NC GHINASSI Damiano     | 1488 1980  RA |   11.50   14.00
 13  3.5  12  1N DOBBOLETTA Alex      | 1901 1866  BO |   11.50   12.50
 14  3.5   5  CM VELLUTI Alberto      | 1944 1861  VE |   11.00   13.50
 15  3.5  49  3N VERRUCCI Gianluca    | 1569 1933  RE |   11.00   12.00
 
16  3.5  43  2N GASPERINI Christian  | 1632 1763  BO |   11.00   11.50
 17  3.0  25  -- MKRTCHYAN Albert     | 1800 1894 ARM |   15.00
 
18  3.0  28  1N FRAGNI Enrico        | 1756 1919  BO |   13.50
 
19  3.0  21  1N MUMELTER Igor        | 1839 1876  BZ |   13.00
 
20  3.0  16  1N SPECIALE Francesco   | 1873 1826  TP |   12.50   14.50  1754.20
 21  3.0  23  1N DE CARO Nicola       | 1815 1790  MT |   12.50   14.50  1718.40
 22  3.0  53  3N TAMBURINI Alessandro | 1521 1878  RA |   12.00
 23  3.0  35  2N CASADEI Marco        | 1727 2015  FC |   11.50
 24  3.0  10  1N GIORGI Sandro        | 1905 1776  RA |   11.00   13.00
 25  3.0  11  1N MAESANO Marco        | 1905 1755  FE |   11.00   12.50  1683.20
 26  3.0  15  1N LAPENNA Michelangelo | 1875 1729  MO |   11.00   12.50  1656.60
 27  3.0  17  1N FAGNANI Alessandro   | 1858 1687  BO |   10.50
 28  2.5  26  1N DIONIGI Riccardo     | 1797 1763  MO |   12.00
 29  2.5  19  1N FERRI Fabio          | 1842 1640  PG |   11.50
 30  2.5  20  1N PROIETTI Tosca       | 1840 1552  RM |   11.00
 31  2.5   6  CM BATTAGIN Mose'       | 1924 1658  PD |   10.50   11.50
 32  2.5  24  1N SANTOCCHI Nicolas    | 1814 1680  PG |   10.50   11.00
 33  2.5  36  2N CAVAZZINI Umberto    | 1698 1734  FE |   10.00
 34  2.5  30  1N PENZO Amleto         | 1755 1549  VE |    9.00
 35  2.0  29  1N SOLINAS Roberto      | 1756 1572  FE |   13.00
 36  2.0   9  1N VERRELLI Adriano     | 1906 1671  MO |   12.50
 37  2.0  34  2N FERRAGUTI Frances(W) | 1743 1698  MO |   12.00   13.00  1706.60
 38  2.0   2  CM DIMITRIJEVIC Dragan  | 1978 1581  MC |   12.00   13.00  1653.20
 39  2.0  45  2N DI TRAPANI Luigi     | 1612 1639  MO |   11.00
 40  2.0  54  3N GASPERINI Fabio      | 1507 1665  BO |   10.50
 
41  2.0  51  3N RATSCHILLER Manuel   | 1548 1753  BZ |   10.00   11.50
 
42  2.0  57  NC ASSIRIA Enrico       | 1473 1625  BO |   10.00   11.00  1697.40
 43  2.0  38  2N GUGNALI Gianni       | 1666 1532  RN |   10.00   11.00  1558.80
 44  2.0  41  2N GULINELLI Euro       | 1646 1612  RA |   10.00   10.50
 45  2.0  42  2N CARLETTI Davide      | 1643 1505  RA |    9.50
 46  2.0  63  NC DACCICO Gianni   (W) | 1326 1702  PD |    9.00
 47  2.0  50  3N SILINI Bruno         | 1560 1642  BG |    7.50
 48  1.5  40  CM TRAVERSI Carlo       | 1655 1573  BO |   11.50
 49  1.5  44  2N CALVI Luca           | 1615 1700  MI |   10.50   12.00
 50  1.5  46  2N BOSCOLO Ampelio  (W) | 1604 1723  VE |   10.50   11.50
 51  1.5  31  2N GRAZIANI Roberto     | 1755 1458  RA |    9.50
 52  1.5  52  3N PICHI Claudio        | 1547 1358  RA |    9.00
 
53  1.5  13  1N HOLZER Philipp       | 1897 1410  BZ |    8.50   10.00
 
54  1.5  48  3N BRUINI Andrea        | 1578 1535  FE |    8.50    9.50
 55  1.5  55  NC CIANI Nicola         | 1497 1564  RA |    7.50
 56  1.0  61  NC RICCI PETITONI Angel | 1362 1492  RA |   12.50
 57  1.0  39  2N CESETTI Egidio       | 1661 1508  RN |   11.00
 58  1.0  37  2N LENTI Cosimo         | 1696 1391  BO |   10.00   11.50
 59  1.0  60  NC IACONO Giancarlo     | 1401  919  RG |   10.00   10.50
 60  1.0  62  NC BUSI Piero           | 1335  901  BO |    9.50
 61  1.0  58  -- Mihajlova Diana  (W) | 1463  902 ENG |    8.00
 62  0.5   4  1N NICCOLI Paolo    (W) | 1962 1727  BO |   10.50
 
63  0.0  59  NC XXX              (W) | 1428 -800 --- |   10.00

 Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com
 

 

VI Fest. Inter. Ravenna Scacchi Torneo B
 Tabellone al turno 5

 
ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ACCIAIOLI Fabio      1847  1N  PU  4.5 | +W15  +B35  +W17  =B2   +W5  
  2 SETTI Roberto        1834  1N  MO  4.0 | +W22  +B31  +W6   =W1   =B3  
  3 GIOVANNINI Roberto   1973  CM  RN  4.0 | +W37  +B21  =W19  +B23  =W2  
  4 BENAGLIA Giovanni    1995  CM  TN  4.0 | =W8   +B56  +W18  =B9   +W19 
  5 CARLETTI Angelo      1749  2N  RA  3.5 | +W38  +B27  +W29  =B19  -B1  
  6 TORTOLINI Francesco  1913  1N  PG  3.5 | +B48  +W32  -B2   +W20  =B8  
  7 TRASCIATTI Mirko     1923  1N  PG  3.5 | +W57  =B10  =W26  +B17  =W9  
  8 FUOCHI Tommaso       1753  2N  BO  3.5 | =B4   =W36  +B42  +B29  =W6  
  9 PICCININI Samuele    1889  1N  BO  3.5 | =W39  +B44  +W28  =W4   =B7  
 10 MAGNAVACCHI Andrea   1780  2N  RE  3.5 | +B61  =W7   =B24  +W36  =B13 
 11 IMBURGIA Giuseppe    1593  2N  TP  3.5 | =B20  =W30  +W60  +B26  =B16 
 12 GHINASSI Damiano     1488  NC  RA  3.5 | -W17  +B43  +W31  +B27  =W25 
 13 DOBBOLETTA Alex      1901  1N  BO  3.5 | +W16  -B18  +W57  +B35  =W10 
 14 VELLUTI Alberto      1944  CM  VE  3.5 | +W33  -B17  =W37  +B22  +W28 
 15 VERRUCCI Gianluca    1569  3N  RE  3.5 | -B1   =W58  +B45  +W34  +B38 
 
16 GASPERINI Christian  1632  2N  BO  3.5 | -B13  +W59  +B56  +B21  =W11 
 17 MKRTCHYAN Albert     1800  -- ARM  3.0 | +B12  +W14  -B1   -W7   +B36 
 18 FRAGNI Enrico        1756  1N  BO  3.0 | +BYE  +W13  -B4   =W24  =B20 
 19 MUMELTER Igor        1839  1N  BZ  3.0 | +B52  +W51  =B3   =W5   -B4  
 
20 SPECIALE Francesco   1873  1N  TP  3.0 | =W11  +B50  +W25  -B6   =W18 
 21 DE CARO Nicola       1815  1N  MT  3.0 | +B40  -W3   +B32  -W16  +W43 
 22 TAMBURINI Alessandro 1521  3N  RA  3.0 | -B2   +W48  +B30  -W14  +W35 
 23 CASADEI Marco        1727  2N  FC  3.0 | =W62  +B53  +W38  -W3   =B24 
 24 GIORGI Sandro        1905  1N  RA  3.0 | =W44  +B39  =W10  =B18  =W23 
 25 MAESANO Marco        1905  1N  FE  3.0 | +B45  =W28  -B20  +W49  =B12 
 26 LAPENNA Michelangelo 1875  1N  MO  3.0 | =B50  +W49  =B7   -W11  +B41 
 27 FAGNANI Alessandro   1858  1N  BO  3.0 | +B54  -W5   +B51  -W12  +B40 
 28 DIONIGI Riccardo     1797  1N  MO  2.5 | +W42  =B25  -B9   +W50  -B14 
 29 FERRI Fabio          1842  1N  PG  2.5 | +B47  +W46  -B5   -W8   =B32 
 30 PROIETTI Tosca       1840  1N  RM  2.5 | =W41  =B11  -W22  +B59  =W33 
 31 BATTAGIN Mose'       1924  CM  PD  2.5 | +B58  -W2   -B12  =W48  +B49 
 32 SANTOCCHI Nicolas    1814  1N  PG  2.5 | +W55  -B6   -W21  +B60  =W29 
 33 CAVAZZINI Umberto    1698  2N  FE  2.5 | -B14  +W40  -B36  +W42  =B30 
 34 PENZO Amleto         1755  1N  VE  2.5 | -W56  =B41  +W39  -B15  +B48 
 35 SOLINAS Roberto      1756  1N  FE  2.0 | +B59  -W1   +B41  -W13  -B22 
 36 VERRELLI Adriano     1906  1N  MO  2.0 | =BYE  =B8   +W33  -B10  -W17 
 37 FERRAGUTI Frances(W) 1743  2N  MO  2.0 | -B3   +W52  =B14  =W46   --  
 38 DIMITRIJEVIC Dragan  1978  CM  MC  2.0 | -B5   +W47  -B23  +B57  -W15 
 39 DI TRAPANI Luigi     1612  2N  MO  2.0 | =B9   -W24  -B34  =W44  +B56 
 40 GASPERINI Fabio      1507  3N  BO  2.0 | -W21  -B33  +W47  +B51  -W27 
 41 RATSCHILLER Manuel   1548  3N  BZ  2.0 | =B30  =W34  -W35  +B53  -W26  
 42 ASSIRIA Enrico       1473  NC  BO  2.0 | -B28  +W54  -W8   -B33  +W57 
 43 GUGNALI Gianni       1666  2N  RN  2.0 |  --   -W12  +B61  +W56  -B21 
 44 GULINELLI Euro       1646  2N  RA  2.0 | =B24  -W9   -B49  =B39  +W59 
 45 CARLETTI Davide      1643  2N  RA  2.0 | -W25  =B55  -W15  =B54  +W60 
 46 DACCICO Gianni   (W) 1326  NC  PD  2.0 | +BYE  -B29  =W53  =B37   --  
 47 SILINI Bruno         1560  3N  BG  2.0 | -W29  -B38  -B40  +W52  +B58 
 48 TRAVERSI Carlo       1655  CM  BO  1.5 | -W6   -B22  +W55  =B31  -W34 
 49 CALVI Luca           1615  2N  MI  1.5 | =W53  -B26  +W44  -B25  -W31 
 50 BOSCOLO Ampelio  (W) 1604  2N  VE  1.5 | =W26  -W20  +B58  -B28   --  
 51 GRAZIANI Roberto     1755  2N  RA  1.5 | +B60  -B19  -W27  -W40  =B55 
 52 PICHI Claudio        1547  3N  RA  1.5 | -W19  -B37  =W54  -B47  +BYE 
 53 HOLZER Philipp       1897  1N  BZ  1.5 | =B49  -W23  =B46  -W41  =B54 
 54 BRUINI Andrea        1578  3N  FE  1.5 | -W27  -B42  =B52  =W45  =W53 
 55 CIANI Nicola         1497  NC  RA  1.5 | -B32  =W45  -B48  =W58  =W51 
 56 RICCI PETITONI Angel 1362  NC  RA  1.0 | +B34  -W4   -W16  -B43  -W39 
 57 CESETTI Egidio       1661  2N  RN  1.0 | -B7   +W61  -B13  -W38  -B42 
 58 LENTI Cosimo         1696  2N  BO  1.0 | -W31  =B15  -W50  =B55  -W47 
 59 IACONO Giancarlo     1401  NC  RG  1.0 | -W35  -B16  +BYE  -W30  -B44 
 60 BUSI Piero           1335  NC  BO  1.0 | -W51  +BYE  -B11  -W32  -B45 
 61 Mihajlova Diana  (W) 1463  -- ENG  1.0 | -W10  -B57  -W43  +BYE   --  
 62 NICCOLI Paolo    (W) 1962  1N  BO  0.5 | =B23   --    --    --    --  
 
63 XXX              (W) 1428  NC ---  0.0 | -BYE   --    --    --    --  

 Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com