PROVINCIALE U16 PARMA 2010 - 03-21-2010  - 6  turni

 

     CLASSIFICA FINALE

 

           nome          norm. ac. punti  buh. ps  id  nv  cc    citta'

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2- GUALTIERI GIACO  NC NC  5.5    20.0                  PR

  2'   6- LANNUTTI GUGLIE  NC NC  5.5    19.0                  PR

  3'  12- ZOGU AURELIO     NC NC  4.0    22.0                  PR

  4'  20- CHIARI ANNALISA  NC NC  4.0    20.0                  PR

  5'   1- SANTORO DANILO   NC NC  4.0    19.0                  PR

  6'  22- ZELINSCHI ALEXA  NC NC  4.0    18.0                  PR

  7'  19- MARZOUGUI FAKER  NC NC  4.0    17.0                  PR

  8'  17- PEZZONI VIRGINI  NC NC  4.0    15.5                  PR

  9'  21- TORRI GIOVANNI   NC NC  3.5    19.0                  PR

 10'   9- CHIESA LUDOVICO  NC NC  3.5    16.0                  PR

 11'  13- GUZZARDI GIACOM  NC NC  3.5    15.0                  PR

 12'   3- LOMBARDI FRANCE  NC NC  3.0    18.0                  PR

 13'  14- LOMBARDI PIETRO  NC NC  3.0    16.0                  PR

 14'   4- TEBALDI GIOVANN  NC NC  3.0    14.5                  PR

 15'   8- MAESTRI FRANCES  NC NC  2.5    22.0                  PR

 16'  11- CATELLANI FABIO  NC NC  2.5    16.5                  PR

 17'  16- BIANCHI BRUNO    NC NC  2.5    10.5                  PR

 18'  18- BIANCHI FRANCES  NC NC  2.0    16.5                  PR

 19'  15- GELATI LUCA      NC NC  2.0    15.0                  PR

 20'   7- APFELBAUMA HELE  NC NC  2.0    14.0                  PR

 21'  10- GARDINI MARCO    NC NC  2.0    13.5                  PR

 22'  23- GRASSANI PIETRO  NC NC  1.0    18.0                  PR

 23'  24- LOMBARDI SILVIA  NC NC  1.0    12.5                  PR

 24'   5- LOMBARDI MATILD  NC NC  0.0    15.0                  PR

 

 

PROVINCIALE U16 PARMA 2010 - 03-21-2010    - Tabellone fino al TURNO 6

NC   1'GUALTIERI GIA  1N+  23B+  20B+   8N+   6N=  12B+ - 5.5

NC   2'LANNUTTI GUGL  5N+   3B+   8B+  12N+   2B=  22N+ - 5.5

NC   3'ZOGU AURELIO  11N+  13B+  17N+   6B-   9B+   2N- - 4

NC   4'CHIARI ANNALI 19N+  21B+   2N-  22B-  11N+  14B+ - 4

NC   5'SANTORO DANIL  2B-   4N+   3N+  11B+  19N-  21B+ - 4

NC   6'ZELINSCHI ALE 21N-  24N+  23B+  20N+  17B+   6B- - 4

NC   7'MARZOUGUI FAK 20B-  18N+  21N=  23N+   1B+   9B= - 4

NC   8'PEZZONI VIRGI 18B+  15N+  12B-  14N+  22N-   8B+ - 4

NC   9'TORRI GIOVANN 22B+  20N-  19B=   3N+   4B+   1N- - 3.5

NC  10'CHIESA LUDOVI 10B+   8N-   7B+  13B+  12N-  19N= - 3.5

NC  11'GUZZARDI GIAC 14B+  12N-  15B+   9N-   8B=  18B+ - 3.5

NC  12'LOMBARDI FRAN  4B+   6N-   1B-  21B-  24N+   7N+ - 3

NC  13'LOMBARDI PIET 13N-  16N+  10B+  17B-  18N+  20N- - 3

NC  14'TEBALDI GIOVA  3N-   1B-   5B+   7N+  21N-  15B+ - 3

NC  15'MAESTRI FRANC  7N+   9B+   6N-   2B-  13N=  17N- - 2.5

NC  16'CATELLANI FAB 12B-  10N=  16B+   1N-  20B-  23B+ - 2.5

NC  17'BIANCHI BRUNO 15N-  14B-  11N-  10B=   5N+  24B+ - 2.5

NC  18'BIANCHI FRANC 17N-  19B-  24B+  15N+  14B-  13N- - 2

NC  19'GELATI LUCA   16B+  17B-  13N-  18B-  23N+   4N- - 2

NC  20'APFELBAUMA HE  8B-   5N+   9N-   4B-  10N+   3B- - 2

NC  21'GARDINI MARCO  9N-  11B=  14N-  16N=   7B-   5B+ - 2

NC  22'GRASSANI PIET 24B+   2N-  22N-  19B-  15B-  11N- - 1

NC  23'LOMBARDI SILV 23N-  22B-  18N-   5B+   3B-  16N- - 1

NC  24'LOMBARDI MATI  6B-   7B-   4N-  24N-  16B-  10N- - 0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco