2° Semilampo "Cittą di Verucchio"     Verucchio (RN) - 02/05/2010, 02/05/2010

 

Classifica al turno 9

 

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  7.0   1   A COCCHI Andrea        | 2507 2220 BO_FM |   49.00   53.50

  2  7.0   2   A BALDAZZI Stefano     | 2301 2290 RA_CM |   49.00   52.50

  3  7.0   6   C RAGO Riccardo        | 2145 2185 PG_-M |   47.00

  4  6.5   3   A LAPENNA Antonio      | 2275 2259 BO_CM |   49.50

  5  6.5   5   C LUCCHI Lorenzo       | 2168 2237 RN_CM |   47.50

  6  6.0   7   C LICOR Gustavo        | 2127 2119 CUB-- |   43.00

  7  6.0  20   E BENINI Fulvio        | 1653 1962 RA_3N |   42.00

  8  5.5  10   D CIMMINO Pietro       | 1945 2018 BO_-- |   45.50

  9  5.5  15   E DIMICCOLI Antonio    | 1730 1823 FE_1N |   40.50

 10  5.5  17   E NICCOLI Paolo        | 1725 1787 BO_1N |   40.00

 11  5.5  30   F UGOLETTI Matteo      | 1557 1837 RE_-- |   37.00

 12  5.5   9   D GRASSI Enrico        | 1948 1781 SMR-- |   36.00

 13  5.0  11   D ORI Marco            | 1936 2049 RA_CM |   48.00

 14  5.0  13   D GARDI Riccardo       | 1832 1900 BO_1N |   44.00

 15  5.0   4   A ALDROVANDI Antonio   | 2200 1888 RA_-M |   42.50

 16  5.0  23   E MUCCINI Andrea       | 1623 1626 RN_2N |   35.50

 17  5.0  38   G GULINELLI Euro       | 1406 1708 VT_2N |   33.50

 18  5.0  31   F GABBRIELLINI Gianfra | 1551 1724 BO_NC |   33.00

 19  4.5  12   D LAPENNA Michelangelo | 1901 1847 MO_1N |   44.00

 20  4.5  14   E GOZZI Giorgio        | 1742 1773 RE_1N |   40.00

 21  4.5  33   F TAZZIOLI Luca        | 1503 1675 MO_3N |   38.00

 22  4.5  21   E CESETTI Egidio       | 1652 1665 RN_2N |   34.50

 23  4.0   8   D VOLPINARI Danilo     | 1957 1610 SMR-- |   39.50

 24  4.0  32   F AGOSTINI Marco       | 1512 1583 RN_3N |   36.00

 25  4.0  26   F CASADEI Idio         | 1575 1723 BO_-- |   35.00

 26  4.0  28   F NARDI Maurizio       | 1564 1528 RN_2N |   31.00

 27  3.5  18   E DOBBOLETTA Alex      | 1692 1637 BO_1N |   41.50

 28  3.5  22   E GUGNALI Gianni       | 1623 1609 RN_2N |   37.50

 29  3.5  24   E CASOLA Giuseppe      | 1609 1603 RN_2N |   35.50

 30  3.5  25   F UGOLINI Lorenzo      | 1599 1513 PU_1N |   34.00   36.50  1593.33

 31  3.5  19   E CARRARA Salvatore    | 1662 1454 RA_CM |   34.00   36.50  1533.56

 32  3.5  34   G MARZANO Giovanni     | 1449 1544 BO_2N |   32.50

 33  3.5  27   F MUCCINI Maurizio     | 1565 1444 RN_2N |   30.00

 34  3.5  36   G LUCCHI Sauro         | 1422 1485 RN_NC |   28.50

 35  3.0  39   G DE ZAIACOMO Tonino   | 1355 1497 BO_1N |   32.00

 36  3.0  29   F CIARLONI Giuseppe    | 1560 1405 PU_2N |   31.00   32.50

 37  3.0  40   G UGOLINI Elisa        | 1341 1398 PU_NC |   31.00   31.50

 38  2.5  16   E FERRAGUTI Frances(W) | 1728 1716 MO_2N |   39.00

 39  2.0  35   G LUJAN CRUZADO Valeri | 1437 1241 PU_3N |   28.00

 40  1.0  37   G BELLI CARLO          | 1416  681 RN_-- |   29.00

 

 

Tabellone al turno 9

 

 ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 COCCHI Andrea        2507   A BO_  7.0 | +W21  +B14  +W6   +B2   -W5   +B11  -W3   +B20  +W7  

  2 BALDAZZI Stefano     2301   A RA_  7.0 | +B22  +W11  +B7   -W1   =B10  +W12  +B5   +W3   =B6  

  3 LAPENNA Antonio      2275   A BO_  6.5 | -BYE  +W30  +B22  +W13  +B7   =W5   +B1   -B2   +W10 

  4 ALDROVANDI Antonio   2200   A RA_  5.0 | +B24  +W15  -B5   +W17  -B11  +W26  -B7   =W12  =B13 

  5 LUCCHI Lorenzo       2168   C RN_  6.5 | +W25  +B16  +W4   +W10  +B1   =B3   -W2   -B6   +W11 

  6 RAGO Riccardo        2145   C PG_  7.0 | +B26  +W17  -B1   +W15  =B12  +W10  +B13  +W5   =W2  

  7 LICOR Gustavo        2127   C CUB  6.0 | +W27  +B18  -W2   +B16  -W3   +B14  +W4   +B11  -B1  

  8 VOLPINARI Danilo     1957   D SMR  4.0 | +B28  +W23  -B10  -W26  +B30  -W15  -B17  -W31  +B24 

  9 GRASSI Enrico        1948   D SMR  5.5 | +W29  -B20  +W33  =B18  -W13  +B16  -W11  +B19  +W14 

 10 CIMMINO Pietro       1945   D BO_  5.5 | +B30  +W32  +W8   -B5   =W2   -B6   +B18  +W13  -B3  

 11 ORI Marco            1936   D RA_  5.0 | +W31  -B2   +W25  +B20  +W4   -W1   +B9   -W7   -B5  

 12 LAPENNA Michelangelo 1901   D MO_  4.5 | -BYE  +W34  +B23  +B21  =W6   -B2   =W38  =B4   -W20 

 13 GARDI Riccardo       1832   D BO_  5.0 | =W33  +B39  +W20  -B3   +B9   +W18  -W6   -B10  =W4  

 14 GOZZI Giorgio        1742   E RE_  4.5 | +B34  -W1   -B26  +W28  +B23  -W7   =B30  +W24  -B9  

 15 DIMICCOLI Antonio    1730   E FE_  5.5 | +W35  -B4   +W31  -B6   +W33  +B8   -W20  +B32  =W17 

 16 FERRAGUTI Frances(W) 1728   E MO_  2.5 | +B36  -W5   +B28  -W7   =B38  -W9    --    --    --  

 17 NICCOLI Paolo        1725   E BO_  5.5 | +W37  -B6   +W39  -B4   -W20  +B33  +W8   +B38  =B15 

 18 DOBBOLETTA Alex      1692   E BO_  3.5 | +B38  -W7   +B32  =W9   +B26  -B13  -W10  -W30  -B31 

 19 CARRARA Salvatore    1662   E RA_  3.5 | -W39  -B33  +B34  -W30  +B40  =W36  +B26  -W9   -W21 

 20 BENINI Fulvio        1653   E RA_  6.0 | +B40  +W9   -B13  -W11  +B17  +W24  +B15  -W1   +B12 

 21 CESETTI Egidio       1652   E RN_  4.5 | -B1   +W36  +B40  -W12  =B32  -W38  -B24  +W22  +B19 

 22 GUGNALI Gianni       1623   E RN_  3.5 | -W2   +B29  -W3   -B33  -W31  =B27  +W39  -B21  +W35 

 23 MUCCINI Andrea       1623   E RN_  5.0 | +BYE  -B8   -W12  +B31  -W14  -W30  +B40  +W34  +B32 

 24 CASOLA Giuseppe      1609   E RN_  3.5 | -W4   -B31  +W35  =B39  +W25  -B20  +W21  -B14  -W8  

 25 UGOLINI Lorenzo      1599   F PU_  3.5 | -B5   +W38  -B11  =W32  -B24  =B39  -W28  +W40  =B34 

 26 CASADEI Idio         1575   F BO_  4.0 | -W6   +B35  +W14  +B8   -W18  -B4   -W19  -B33  +W29 

 27 MUCCINI Maurizio     1565   F RN_  3.5 | -B7   -W40  +B36  -W38  -B34  =W22  +B35  -B29  +W39 

 28 NARDI Maurizio       1564   F RN_  4.0 | -W8   +B37  -W16  -B14  +W39  -B32  +B25  +W36  -B38 

 29 CIARLONI Giuseppe    1560   F PU_  3.0 | -B9   -W22  -B38  +W40  -B36  +W35  -B34  +W27  -B26 

 30 UGOLETTI Matteo      1557   F RE_  5.5 | -W10  -B3   +W37  +B19  -W8   +B23  =W14  +B18  +W33 

 31 GABBRIELLINI Gianfra 1551   F BO_  5.0 | -B11  +W24  -B15  -W23  +B22  +W34  -W32  +B8   +W18 

 32 AGOSTINI Marco       1512   F RN_  4.0 | +BYE  -B10  -W18  =B25  =W21  +W28  +B31  -W15  -W23 

 33 TAZZIOLI Luca        1503   F MO_  4.5 | =B13  +W19  -B9   +W22  -B15  -W17  +B36  +W26  -B30 

 34 MARZANO Giovanni     1449   G BO_  3.5 | -W14  -B12  -W19  +B37  +W27  -B31  +W29  -B23  =W25 

 35 LUJAN CRUZADO Valeri 1437   G PU_  2.0 | -B15  -W26  -B24  -W36  +W37  -B29  -W27  +BYE  -B22 

 36 LUCCHI Sauro         1422   G RN_  3.5 | -W16  -B21  -W27  +B35  +W29  =B19  -W33  -B28  +B37 

 37 BELLI CARLO          1416   G RN_  1.0 | -B17  -W28  -B30  -W34  -B35  -W40  +BYE  -B39  -W36 

 38 GULINELLI Euro       1406   G VT_  5.0 | -W18  -B25  +W29  +B27  =W16  +B21  =B12  -W17  +W28 

 39 DE ZAIACOMO Tonino   1355   G BO_  3.0 | +B19  -W13  -B17  =W24  -B28  =W25  -B22  +W37  -B27 

 40 UGOLINI Elisa        1341   G PU_  3.0 | -W20  +B27  -W21  -B29  -W19  +B37  -W23  -B25  +BYE