REGGIO E.WEEK2010-SV         07-02-10  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  XXI OPEN WEEK-END : ITAL-cfrclass

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc   elo perf

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-MALFAGIA Andrea          BO FM  6.0   21.0                 2286  0

  2'  24-VERRELLI Adriano         MO 2N  5.0   19.5                 1671  0

  3'   1-VEZZOSI Paolo            PR IM  4.5   21.0                 2370  0

  4'  11-SALVIOLI Alessandro      MO 1N  4.0   20.0                 1924  0

  5'  16-SLAMNIK Naser            RE 1N  4.0   19.5                 1838  0

  6'  17-GAROFALO Sergio          MO CM  4.0   18.5                 1807  0

  7'  12-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO 1N  4.0   18.0                 1922  0

  8'  13-DI TRAPANI Davide        MO 1N  4.0   17.0  2.0 *          1905  0

  9'   3-SCIORTINO Massimo        PT FM  4.0   17.0  2.0    4       2181  0

 10'   7-VINCENZI Marco           MO CM  4.0   17.0  2.0    3       2042  0

 11'   8-BONUGLI Carlo            PR CM  4.0   16.0                 2003  0

 12'   6-PAOLI Walter             MO CM  4.0   15.5                 2063  0

 13'   5-CHIERICI Marianna        RE WF  3.5   22.0                 2087  0

 14'  10-PEDRAZZI Giuseppe        RE CM  3.5   18.0                 1931  0

 15'   4-PIPITONE Antonio         PR CM  3.5   17.0                 2092  0

 16'   9-LOMBARDINI Giulio        RE CM  3.5   16.0                 1956  0

 17'  32-TOSI Luigi               RE 3N  3.5   15.5                 1512  0

 18'  18-MANTOVANI Enrico         PR 1N  3.5   15.0                 1806  0

 19'  19-SETTI Roberto            MO 2N  3.0   18.5                 1786  0

 20'  33-TAZZIOLI Luca            MO 3N  3.0   17.0                 1503  0

 21'  35-BIZZOCCHI Luciano        RE NC  3.0   16.5  2.0            1473  0

 22'  23-FUOCHI Tommaso           BO 2N  3.0   16.5  1.0            1679  0

 23'  26-FERRAGUTI Francesco      MO 2N  3.0   15.5                 1658  0

 24'  31-CARLETTI Davide M.       MO 3N  3.0   15.0                 1515  0

 25'  38-CALVELLO Mattia          MO NC  3.0   13.0  1.0            1443  0

 26'  44-VERRUCCI GIANLUCA        RE NC  3.0   13.0                 1440  0

 27'  36-CALVELLO Simone          MO NC  3.0   12.5                 1464  0

 28'  15-DIONIGI Riccardo         MO 1N  2.5   20.5                 1839  0

 29'  14-NUNNARI Massimo          RE 1N  2.5   20.0                 1867  0

 30'  40-ARDUINI PAOLO            RE NC  2.5   16.0                 1440  0

 31'  27-SANTAMATO Luigi          BO 3N  2.5   15.0  2.5            1563  0

 32'  34-MAGNAVACCHI Andrea       RE NC  2.5   15.0  1.0            1497  0

 33'  37-MATAJ Maksim             RE NC  2.5   12.0                 1446  0

 34'  29-DI TRAPANI Luigi         MO 3N  2.0   17.0                 1525  0

 35'  21-SERRI Cristiano          RE 2N  2.0   16.5                 1766  0

 36'  28-SIMONINI Mattia          MO 3N  2.0   16.0                 1542  0

 37'  25-GULINELLI Evro           RA 2N  2.0   14.5                 1662  0

 38'  20-ZUCCARO Guido            BO 1N  2.0   14.0                 1768  0

 39'  45-NERI Marco               BO NC  2.0   13.0                 1383  0

 40'  41-CALVELLO EMANUELE        RE NC  2.0   12.5                 1440  0

 41'  39-ARDUINI MATTEO           RE NC  2.0   12.0                 1440  0

 42'  30-BALLISTA Massimiliano    MO 3N  1.5   15.0                 1518  0

 43'  43-SCOGNAMIGLIO SILVERIO    RE NC  1.0   13.0  1.0            1440  0

 44'  22-DE SIMONE Sorrentino F.  BO 2N  1.0   13.0                 1714  0

 45'  42-MANGHI MASSIMO           PR NC  1.0   10.0                 1440  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

XXI OPEN WEEK-END - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - REGGIO E.WEEK2010-SV

  2 MALFAGIA Andre FM 24N+  15B+  17N+   5B+   1N+  11B+  6

 24 VERRELLI Adria 2N  2B-  33N+  10B+  14N+   5N+   4B+  5

  1 VEZZOSI Paolo  IM 23B+  14N=   6B+   7N+   2B-  13N+  4.5

 11 SALVIOLI Aless 1N 33B+  35N+  19B+  16N=  12B=   2N-  4

 16 SLAMNIK Naser  1N 38N+   3B+   7N=  11B=   4N=   8B=  4

 17 GAROFALO Sergi CM 39B+   6N+   2B-  12N-  21B+  15B+  4

 12 QUATTRINI Mass 1N 34N+  21B+   5N-  17B+  11N=   7B=  4

 13 DI TRAPANI Dav 1N 35B-   9N+  20B+  21N+   3N+   1B-  4

  3 SCIORTINO Mass FM 25B+  16N-  14B+  19N+  13B-   9N+  4

  7 VINCENZI Marco CM 29B+  20N+  16B=   1B-  15N+  12N=  4

  8 BONUGLI Carlo  CM 30N+  45R-  35B=  32N+  18B+  16N=  4

  6 PAOLI Walter   CM 28N+  17B-   1N-  30N+  29B+  19N+  4

  5 CHIERICI Maria WF 27B+  18N+  12B+   2N-  24B-  10N=  3.5

 10 PEDRAZZI Giuse CM 32N+  19B-  24N-  31N+  44B+   5B=  3.5

  4 PIPITONE Anton CM 26N+  46R-  29B+  44N+  16B=  24N-  3.5

  9 LOMBARDINI Giu CM 31B=  13B-  45N+  34N+  40B+   3B-  3.5

 32 TOSI Luigi     3N 10B-  43N+  26N=   8B-  14B+  40N+  3.5

 18 MANTOVANI Enri 1N 40N+   5B-  15N=  28B+   8N-  34B+  3.5

 19 SETTI Roberto  2N 41B+  10N+  11N-   3B-  26N+   6B-  3

 33 TAZZIOLI Luca  3N 11N-  24B-  39B+  20N+  23N=  26B=  3

 35 BIZZOCCHI Luci NC 13N+  11B-   8N=  15B-  28N=  21B+  3

 23 FUOCHI Tommaso 2N  1N-  36B=  31B=  43N+  33B=  38N=  3

 26 FERRAGUTI Fran 2N  4B-  37N+  32B=  27N+  19B-  33N=  3

 31 CARLETTI David 3N  9N=  44B-  23N=  10B-  42B+  41N+  3

 38 CALVELLO Matti NC 16B-  25N=  27B-  22N+  30B+  23B=  3

 44 VERRUCCI GIANL NC 22B+  31N+  46R-   4B-  10N-  28B+  3

 36 CALVELLO Simon NC 14B-  23N=  25B+  40N-  27B=  29N+  3

 15 DIONIGI Riccar 1N 37B+   2N-  18B=  35N+   7B-  17N-  2.5

 14 NUNNARI Massim 1N 36N+   1B=   3N-  24B-  32N-  45B+  2.5

 40 ARDUINI PAOLO  NC 18B-  27N=  22B+  36B+   9N-  32B-  2.5

 27 SANTAMATO Luig 3N  5N-  40B=  38N+  26B-  36N=  37B=  2.5

 34 MAGNAVACCHI An NC 12B-  22N+  28N=   9B-  25B+  18N-  2.5

 37 MATAJ Maksim   NC 15N-  26B-  41B+  29N-  43B+  27N=  2.5

 29 DI TRAPANI Lui 3N  7N-  42B+   4N-  37B+   6N-  36B-  2

 21 SERRI Cristian 2N 43B+  12N-  30B+  13B-  17N-  35N-  2

 28 SIMONINI Matti 3N  6B-  39N+  34B=  18N-  35B=  44N-  2

 25 GULINELLI Evro 2N  3N-  38B=  36N-  45B+  34N-  30N=  2

 20 ZUCCARO Guido  1N 42N+   7B-  13N-  33B-  41B-  43N+  2

 45 NERI Marco     NC 46F+   8R-   9B-  25N-  22B+  14N-  2

 41 CALVELLO EMANU NC 19N-  30B-  37N-  39B+  20N+  31B-  2

 39 ARDUINI MATTEO NC 17N-  28B-  33N-  41N-  46A+  42B+  2

 30 BALLISTA Massi 3N  8B-  41N+  21N-   6B-  38N-  25B=  1.5

 43 SCOGNAMIGLIO S NC 21N-  32B-  42N+  23B-  37N-  20B-  1

 22 DE SIMONE Sorr 2N 44N-  34B-  40N-  38B-  45N-  46A+  1

 42 MANGHI MASSIMO NC 20B-  29N-  43B-  46A+  31N-  39N-  1

 46 ZZ.ASSENTE 45     45R-   4R-  44R-  42R-  39R-  22R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco