semilampo SANLEO 12.08.12
SAN LEO - 12/08/2012, 12/08/2012

Classifica al turno 9

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   BucT    Buc1     ARO 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  8.5   1 Axx DJURIC Stefan        | 2576 2429  NA |    49.5
 
2  7.0   6 Cxx LICOR PADILLA Gustav | 2139 2182  PU |    49.0
  3  6.5   2 AFM COCCHI Andrea        | 2395 2254  BO |    53.5
  4  6.5   5 BCM Lucchi Lorenzo       | 2186 2115  RN |    49.5
  5  6.0  10 CCM GIOVANNINI Roberto   | 2006 2090  RN |    48.0
  6  6.0   3 BFM BRANCALEONI Maurizio | 2288 2026  RN |    47.5
  7  6.0  11 CCM CAMPINI Marco        | 1957 2090  FE |    44.5
  8  5.5  13 C1N LAPENNA Michelangelo | 1853 1978  MO |    50.0
  9  5.5  14 D1N FUOCHI Tommaso       | 1812 1908  BO |    46.5
 10  5.5   4 BCM LAPENNA Antonio      | 2245 1944  MO |    45.5
 11  5.5  16  1N NANNI Sergio         | 1709 1774  GE |    44.5
 12  5.0   7 DCM BENINCASA Marco      | 2074 2064  MO |    53.5
 13  5.0  12 D2N ASSIRIA Enrico       | 1863 1910  BO |    46.5
 14  5.0   9 C1N FERRAGUTI Francesco  | 2025 1913  MO |    42.5
 15  5.0  37 F3N DANIELE Fabio        | 1422 1750  UD |    41.0
 16  5.0  15  2N IBERSHIMI Lindita    | 1710 1650  AN |    39.5
 17  5.0  25 F2N GULINELLI Euro       | 1508 1711  RA |    38.5
 18  5.0  18 E1N SABBA Giorgio        | 1611 1641  GE |    37.0
 19  4.5   8  CM Grassi Enrico        | 2027 1968 SMR |    51.0
 20  4.5  34 FNC MALPENSA Tommaso     | 1434 1615  BO |    41.0    38.0
 21  4.5  33 FNC GIOVAGNOLI Palmiro   | 1434 1626  PU |    41.0    37.5
 22  4.5  19 F3N CASTELLARI Claudio   | 1596 1589  BO |    40.5
 23  4.5  23 F3N LUJAN CRUZADO Valeri | 1542 1587  PU |    36.5    34.0
 24  4.5  39  NC DEVAMBEZ Andrea      | 1386 1510  RN |    36.5    33.5
 25  4.0  21 F2N NONNI Nazario        | 1551 1626  BO |    42.0
 26  4.0  17 E3N LORETI Andrea        | 1650 1567  BO |    40.0
 27  4.0  20 F2N ARMAROLI Alberto     | 1565 1585  BO |    39.0
 28  4.0  36 Fxx VILLA Antonio        | 1425 1457  RN |    36.0
 29  3.5  35 F2N BASSINI Massimo      | 1425 1555  PG |    44.0
 30  3.5  22 FNC BOMBELLI Fausto      | 1542 1558  MI |    36.5
 31  3.5  38 Fxx DIPALMA Costanzo     | 1416 1359  RA |    33.5
 32  3.5  26 Fxx SERLONI Ludovico     | 1461 1435  RN |    31.0
 33  3.5  28 Fxx MAGINI Roberto       | 1446 1371  PU |    28.0
 34  3.0  27 F3N GERACE Agostino      | 1458 1457  RN |    38.0
 35  3.0  30  NC PRUCCOLI LEONARDO    | 1440 1448  RN |    32.0
 36  3.0  32  NC SANTONI STEFANO      | 1440 1385  RN |    29.0    28.5  1563.0
 37  3.0  40 FNC RICCI PETITONI Angel | 1317 1373  RA |    29.0    28.5  1497.6
 
38  2.0  29  NC GERACE TEA           | 1440 1176  RN |    24.5
 
39  1.0  24  3N AGOSTINI Marco   (W) | 1512 1520  RN |    33.5
 40  1.0  31  NC SANTONI ENRICO       | 1440  705  RN |    27.5

Generato da Vega - www.vegachess.com
(copia registrata da: SAURO LUCCHI - ITA)

semilampo SANLEO 12.08.12
 Tabellone al turno 9 sorted by score

 
ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 DJURIC Stefan        2576 Axx  NA  8.5 | +W25  +B13  +W19  +B8   +W3   =B2   +W5   +B12  +W7  
  2 LICOR PADILLA Gustav 2139 Cxx  PU  7.0 | +B32  +W26  -B8   +W22  +B12  =W1   +B4   =B3   +W13 
  3 COCCHI Andrea        2395 AFM  BO  6.5 | +B30  +W7   =B12  +W4   -B1   +W6   +B14  =W2   =B5  
  4 Lucchi Lorenzo       2186 BCM  RN  6.5 | +W17  +B11  =W5   -B3   +W21  +B19  -W2   +B10  +W12 
  5 GIOVANNINI Roberto   2006 CCM  RN  6.0 | +B35  +W29  =B4   -W12  +B16  +W8   -B1   +B19  =W3  
  6 BRANCALEONI Maurizio 2288 BFM  RN  6.0 | +W23  =B9   =W10  +B11  +W13  -B3   +W27  -B7   +W14 
  7 CAMPINI Marco        1957 CCM  FE  6.0 | +W40  -B3   +W34  +B18  =W19  =W12  +B9   +W6   -B1  
  8 LAPENNA Michelangelo 1853 C1N  MO  5.5 | +W21  +B10  +W2   -W1   =B9   -B5   -W19  +B29  +W15 
  9 FUOCHI Tommaso       1812 D1N  BO  5.5 | +B20  =W6   +B24  =W14  =W8   =B10  -W7   +B25  =W11 
 10 LAPENNA Antonio      2245 BCM  MO  5.5 | +B39  -W8   =B6   +W26  =B14  =W9   +B15  -W4   +B19 
 11 NANNI Sergio         1709  1N  GE  5.5 | +B28  -W4   +B20  -W6   -B15  +W29  +B23  +W16  =B9  
 12 BENINCASA Marco      2074 DCM  MO  5.0 | +W34  +B18  =W3   +B5   -W2   =B7   +W13  -W1   -B4  
 13 ASSIRIA Enrico       1863 D2N  BO  5.0 | +B36  -W1   +B30  +W16  -B6   +W20  -B12  +W22  -B2  
 14 FERRAGUTI Francesco  2025 C1N  MO  5.0 | +W38  -B19  +W17  =B9   =W10  +B25  -W3   +B27  -B6  
 15 DANIELE Fabio        1422 F3N  UD  5.0 | -B26  +W33  +W27  -B19  +W11  +B21  -W10  +B20  -B8  
 16 IBERSHIMI Lindita    1710  2N  AN  5.0 | -W29  +W39  +B36  -B13  -W5   +B17  +W21  -B11  +W27 
 17 GULINELLI Euro       1508 F2N  RA  5.0 | -B4   +W31  -B14  +W28  -B22  -W16  +B26  +B34  +W30 
 18 SABBA Giorgio        1611 E1N  GE  5.0 | +B31  -W12  +B29  -W7   -B20  -B30  +W35  +W23  +B25 
 19 Grassi Enrico        2027  CM SMR  4.5 | +B33  +W14  -B1   +W15  =B7   -W4   +B8   -W5   -W10 
 20 MALPENSA Tommaso     1434 FNC  BO  4.5 | -W9   +B25  -W11  +B39  +W18  -B13  +W34  -W15  =B22 
 21 GIOVAGNOLI Palmiro   1434 FNC  PU  4.5 | -B8   +W32  +B26  +W24  -B4   -W15  -B16  =B30  +W29 
 22 CASTELLARI Claudio   1596 F3N  BO  4.5 | -W24  +W35  +B28  -B2   +W17  -B27  +W30  -B13  =W20 
 23 LUJAN CRUZADO Valeri 1542 F3N  PU  4.5 | -B6   -W28  +B37  +W36  =W29  +B26  -W11  -B18  +W31 
 24 DEVAMBEZ Andrea      1386  NC  RN  4.5 | +B22  +B27  -W9   -B21  -W25  =W28  -B29  +W37  +B32 
 25 NONNI Nazario        1551 F2N  BO  4.0 | -B1   -W20  +B31  +W35  +B24  -W14  +B37  -W9   -W18 
 
26 LORETI Andrea        1650 E3N  BO  4.0 | +W15  -B2   -W21  -B10  +B35  -W23  -W17  +B36  +B37 
 27 ARMAROLI Alberto     1565 F2N  BO  4.0 | +B37  -W24  -B15  +W33  +B34  +W22  -B6   -W14  -B16 
 28 VILLA Antonio        1425 Fxx  RN  4.0 | -W11  +B23  -W22  -B17  =W33  =B24  -W31  +B35  +W34 
 29 BASSINI Massimo      1425 F2N  PG  3.5 | +B16  -B5   -W18  +W32  =B23  -B11  +W24  -W8   -B21 
 30 BOMBELLI Fausto      1542 FNC  MI  3.5 | -W3   +B40  -W13  -B34  +B36  +W18  -B22  =W21  -B17 
 31 DIPALMA Costanzo     1416 Fxx  RA  3.5 | -W18  -B17  -W25  +B38  +BYE  -W34  +B28  =W32  -B23 
 32 SERLONI Ludovico     1461 Fxx  RN  3.5 | -W2   -B21  -W39  -B29  +W40  +B38  +W33  =B31  -W24 
 33 MAGINI Roberto       1446 Fxx  PU  3.5 | -W19  -B15  +W40  -B27  =B28  -W37  -B32  +BYE  +W38 
 34 GERACE Agostino      1458 F3N  RN  3.0 | -B12  +W37  -B7   +W30  -W27  +B31  -B20  -W17  -B28 
 35 PRUCCOLI LEONARDO    1440  NC  RN  3.0 | -W5   -B22  +W38  -B25  -W26  +W36  -B18  -W28  +B40 
 36 SANTONI STEFANO      1440  NC  RN  3.0 | -W13  +B38  -W16  -B23  -W30  -B35  +B40  -W26  +BYE 
 37 RICCI PETITONI Angel 1317 FNC  RA  3.0 | -W27  -B34  -W23  +B40  +W38  +B33  -W25  -B24  -W26 
 38 GERACE TEA           1440  NC  RN  2.0 | -B14  -W36  -B35  -W31  -B37  -W32  +BYE  +W40  -B33 
 39 AGOSTINI Marco   (W) 1512  3N  RN  1.0 | -W10  -B16  +B32  -W20   --    --    --    --    --  
 40 SANTONI ENRICO       1440  NC  RN  1.0 | -B7   -W30  -B33  -W37  -B32  +BYE  -W36  -B38  -W35 

Generato da Vega - www.vegachess.com
(copia registrata da: SAURO LUCCHI - ITA)