7° semilampo Guiglia
Guiglia - 16/10/2011, 16/10/2011

Classifica al turno 9

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    BucM     ARO 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  8.0   2   A GILEVYCH Artem       | 2422 2393 BO--- |   51.00
 
2  8.0   1   A COCCHI Andrea        | 2445 2400 BO-FM |   50.00
  3  7.0   3   A MOLINA Fabrizio      | 2254 2250 TO-FM |   48.00
  4  6.0   4   C BALDAZZI Stefano     | 2191 2158 RA-CM |   52.50
  5  6.0   8   D VEZZELLI Francesco   | 1990 2087 MO-1N |   48.50
  6  6.0  15   D CAMPINI Marco        | 1939 2039 FE-CM |   48.00
  7  6.0  20   D OCCARI Maurizio      | 1860 2125 FE-CM |   47.50
  8  6.0   5   C LAPENNA Antonio      | 2137 2067 MO-CM |   47.00
  9  6.0  16   D DI TRAPANI Davide    | 1938 1990 MO-CM |   45.00
 10  6.0  17   D CIMMINO Pietro       | 1906 2014 BO-CM |   44.00
 11  6.0  19   D NICCOLI Paolo        | 1881 2026 BO-1N |   42.00   45.50   34.00  1901.44
 12  6.0  11   D SFERA Mattia         | 1946 1991 MO-CM |   42.00   45.50   34.00  1866.11
 13  6.0  27   E COCUZZI Edoardo      | 1761 1886 FI-CM |   38.00
 14  5.5  13   D FAGNANI Alessandro   | 1941 1927 BO-1N |   42.00
 15  5.5   7   C LAPENNA Michelangelo | 2009 1859 MO-1N |   38.50
 16  5.5  21   D DOBBOLETTA Alex      | 1854 1825 BO-1N |   37.00
 17  5.5  48   G VANDELLI Mattia      | 1419 1742 MO-2N |   36.50
 18  5.0  10   D CHIARION Elisa       | 1953 1964 MO-1N |   47.50
 19  5.0  18   D GAIDO Paolo          | 1888 1911 BO--M |   46.50
 20  5.0   9   D FERRAGUTI Francesco  | 1983 1846 MO-1N |   40.50
 21  5.0  22   D STORCHI Enrico       | 1800 1779 MO-3N |   39.00
 22  5.0  14   D GARDI Riccardo       | 1940 1702 BO-1N |   38.50
 23  5.0  28   E GNUDI Giorgio        | 1729 1720 BO--- |   38.00
 24  5.0  25   E CERIOLI Giuseppe     | 1781 1830 BO-1N |   37.50   41.00   31.50  1786.78
 25  5.0  23   D TAZZIOLI Luca        | 1800 1788 MO-1N |   37.50   41.00   31.50  1744.67
 26  5.0  35   E CAVICCHI Francesco   | 1641 1611 FE-3N |   35.00
 27  4.5  24   E GOZZI Giorgio        | 1787 1882 RE-1N |   45.50
 28  4.5   6   C ORI Marco            | 2064 1712 RA-CM |   42.00
 29  4.5  12   D MERCIARI Moreno      | 1943 1746 MO-1N |   39.50
 30  4.5  33   E LORETI Andrea        | 1656 1683 BO-NC |   38.50
 31  4.5  34   E DEL ROSARIO Raffaele | 1646 1759 BO-2N |   37.50
 32  4.5  32   E BALLISTA Massimilian | 1680 1661 MO-2N |   37.00
 33  4.5  36   E DE ZAIACOMO Tonino   | 1601 1637 BO-1N |   36.00
 34  4.5  38   F BERGAMINI Andrea     | 1581 1567 MO-3N |   35.00
 35  4.5  30   E SANZANI Pierluigi    | 1712 1540 BO-CM |   32.50
 36  4.0  26   E ZORZETTO Carlo       | 1769 1629 BO-1N |   40.00
 37  4.0  29   E STECCANELLA Sergio   | 1718 1632 BO-2N |   38.50
 38  4.0  43   G CASTELLARI Claudio   | 1443 1555 BO-NC |   37.00
 39  4.0  37   F RONDELLI Roberto     | 1599 1623 FE-2N |   34.50
 40  4.0  31   E CASADIO Alviero      | 1697 1557 MO-1N |   34.00
 41  4.0  49   G SANGIORGI Fabio      | 1413 1412 BO-NC |   30.00
 42  3.5  53   G WANG Cesare          | 1368 1638 MO-NC |   39.00
 43  3.5  39   F BERGAMINI Enrico     | 1575 1538 MO--- |   36.50
 44  3.5  56   G FAGLIONI Isacco      | 1326 1579 MO-3N |   35.00
 45  3.5  45   G CAMASSA Diego        | 1440 1471  BO |   33.00
 46  3.5  47   G MOSSOLANI Marcello   | 1440 1448  PV |   32.50
 47  3.5  58   G BUSI Piero           | 1281 1432 BO-NC |   31.50
 48  3.5  41   F PAVESI Paolo         | 1476 1498 MO-NC |   30.50
 49  3.5  55   G MINELLI Giancarlo    | 1335 1391 MO-NC |   28.50
 50  3.5  51   G SANGIORGI Raphael    | 1386 1440 BO-NC |   28.00
 51  3.0  40   F DI TRAPANI Luigi     | 1492 1540 MO-2N |   36.00
 52  3.0  42   F BRINI Alessandro     | 1452 1456 BO--- |   34.00
 53  3.0  44   G BORASO Gianluca      | 1440 1392 RO--- |   31.00
 54  3.0  59   G CODELUPPI Cristina   | 1134 1264 MO--- |   24.00
 55  2.5  52   G BERTI Nicola         | 1383 1330 FE-NC |   32.00
 56  2.5  46   G LONARDO Luigi        | 1440 1268 MO--- |   30.00
 57  2.5  60   G VANDELLI Ramona      | 1083 1254 MO-NC |   28.00
 58  2.0  57   G SFERA Anastasia      | 1326 1197 MO--- |   26.50
 59  1.5  50   G BERTI Massimo        | 1407 1217 FE--- |   29.00
 60  1.0  54   G BERTI Claudia        | 1335 1018 FE--- |   25.50

 
Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com
 

 

7° semilampo Guiglia
 Tabellone al turno 9

 
ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 GILEVYCH Artem       2422   A BO-  8.0 | +B32  +W10  =B12  +W8   =B2   +W11  +B3   +W6   +B4  
  2 COCCHI Andrea        2445   A BO-  8.0 | +W40  +B9   +W7   =B5   =W1   +B18  +W4   +B3   +W8  
  3 MOLINA Fabrizio      2254   A TO-  7.0 | +W30  +B19  +W27  +B18  +W4   +B5   -W1   -W2   +B14 
  4 BALDAZZI Stefano     2191   C RA-  6.0 | +B31  +W11  +B14  +W6   -B3   +W10  -B2   +W7   -W1  
  5 VEZZELLI Francesco   1990   D MO-  6.0 | +B34  +W16  +B24  =W2   +B20  -W3   -B6   +W11  =B9  
 
6 CAMPINI Marco        1939   D FE-  6.0 | +W45  +B13  +W37  -B4   +W7   =B9   +W5   -B1   =W10 
  7 OCCARI Maurizio      1860   D FE-  6.0 | +B59  +W8   -B2   +W15  -B6   +W20  +B12  -B4   +W22 
  8 LAPENNA Antonio      2137   C MO-  6.0 | +W26  -B7   +W36  -B1   +W37  +B21  +W19  +B9   -B2  
  9 DI TRAPANI Davide    1938   D MO-  6.0 | +B56  -W2   +B51  +W24  +B25  =W6   +B13  -W8   =W5  
 10 CIMMINO Pietro       1906   D BO-  6.0 | +W46  -B1   +W39  +B23  +W27  -B4   +W18  =W14  =B6  
 11 NICCOLI Paolo        1881   D BO-  6.0 | +W41  -B4   +W43  +B37  +W28  -B1   +W27  -B5   +W18 
 12 SFERA Mattia         1946   D MO-  6.0 | +W48  +B23  =W1   -B28  =W19  +B36  -W7   +B27  +W21 
 13 COCUZZI Edoardo      1761   E FI-  6.0 | +W58  -W6   +B45  =B19  +W42  +B28  -W9   =B22  +W29 
 14 FAGNANI Alessandro   1941   D BO-  5.5 | +W38  +B35  -W4   -B27  +W30  +B23  +W29  =B10  -W3  
 15 LAPENNA Michelangelo 2009   C MO-  5.5 | +W39  +B21  -W18  -B7   +W35  -B27  +W36  =B19  +W31 
 16 DOBBOLETTA Alex      1854   D BO-  5.5 | +W50  -B5   +W48  +B29  -W18  -B19  =W26  +B42  +W28 
 17 VANDELLI Mattia      1419   G MO-  5.5 | -W19  +B26  -W21  +B43  -W36  =B38  +W30  +B33  +W34 
 18 CHIARION Elisa       1953   D MO-  5.0 | +B51  +W25  +B15  -W3   +B16  -W2   -B10  +W31  -B11 
 19 GAIDO Paolo          1888   D BO-  5.0 | +B17  -W3   +B52  =W13  =B12  +W16  -B8   =W15  =B20 
 20 FERRAGUTI Francesco  1983   D MO-  5.0 | +W43  -B27  +W30  +B21  -W5   -B7   +W23  =B29  =W19 
 21 STORCHI Enrico       1800   D MO-  5.0 | +B55  -W15  +B17  -W20  +B52  -W8   +B51  +W25  -B12 
 22 GARDI Riccardo       1940   D BO-  5.0 | +B53  -W37  +B33  -W25  =B31  +W24  +B44  =W13  -B7  
 23 GNUDI Giorgio        1729   E BO-  5.0 | +B47  -W12  +B46  -W10  +B34  -W14  -B20  +B43  +W38 
 24 CERIOLI Giuseppe     1781   E BO-  5.0 | +W49  +B29  -W5   -B9   +W39  -B22  +W43  -B28  +W40 
 25 TAZZIOLI Luca        1800   D MO-  5.0 | +W42  -B18  +W38  +B22  -W9   -B29  +W39  -B21  +W37 
 26 CAVICCHI Francesco   1641   E FE-  5.0 | -B8   -W17  -B47  +W57  +B53  +W52  =B16  =W32  +B36 
 27 GOZZI Giorgio        1787   E RE-  4.5 | +B60  +W20  -B3   +W14  -B10  +W15  -B11  -W12  =B32 
 28 ORI Marco            2064   C RA-  4.5 | -B33  +W44  +B32  +W12  -B11  -W13  =B34  +W24  -B16 
 29 MERCIARI Moreno      1943   D MO-  4.5 | +B52  -W24  +B31  -W16  +B51  +W25  -B14  =W20  -B13 
 30 LORETI Andrea        1656   E BO-  4.5 | -B3   +W40  -B20  +W45  -B14  =W35  -B17  +B49  +W42 
 31 DEL ROSARIO Raffaele 1646   E BO-  4.5 | -W4   +B50  -W29  +B53  =W22  +B33  +W42  -B18  -B15 
 32 BALLISTA Massimilian 1680   E MO-  4.5 | -W1   +B41  -W28  =B38  +W48  -B42  +W49  =B26  =W27 
 33 DE ZAIACOMO Tonino   1601   E BO-  4.5 | +W28  -B36  -W22  =B41  +W38  -W31  +B35  -W17  +W44 
 34 BERGAMINI Andrea     1581   F MO-  4.5 | -W5   -B42  +B55  +W46  -W23  +B50  =W28  +B44  -B17 
 35 SANZANI Pierluigi    1712   E BO-  4.5 | +B57  -W14  -B42  +W44  -B15  =B30  -W33  +W55  +B51 
 36 ZORZETTO Carlo       1769   E BO-  4.0 | =B44  +W33  -B8   =W42  +B17  -W12  -B15  +B39  -W26  
 37 STECCANELLA Sergio   1718   E BO-  4.0 | +W54  +B22  -B6   -W11  -B8   -W44  +B45  +W48  -B25 
 38 CASTELLARI Claudio   1443   G BO-  4.0 | -B14  +W47  -B25  =W32  -B33  =W17  +B46  +W51  -B23 
 39 RONDELLI Roberto     1599   F FE-  4.0 | -B15  +W59  -B10  +W56  -B24  +W45  -B25  -W36  +B53 
 40 CASADIO Alviero      1697   E MO-  4.0 | -B2   -B30  -W53  +W47  +B46  -B43  +W58  +W52  -B24 
 41 SANGIORGI Fabio      1413   G BO-  4.0 | -B11  -W32  +B57  =W33  -B44  -W55  +B59  =W47  +B52 
 42 WANG Cesare          1368   G MO-  3.5 | -B25  +W34  +W35  =B36  -B13  +W32  -B31  -W16  -B30 
 43 BERGAMINI Enrico     1575   F MO-  3.5 | -B20  +W55  -B11  -W17  +B59  +W40  -B24  -W23  =B47 
 44 FAGLIONI Isacco      1326   G MO-  3.5 | =W36  -B28  +W54  -B35  +W41  +B37  -W22  -W34  -B33 
 45 CAMASSA Diego        1440   G  BO  3.5 | -B6   +W57  -W13  -B30  +W58  -B39  -W37  =W46  +B56 
 46 MOSSOLANI Marcello   1440   G  PV  3.5 | -B10  +W56  -W23  -B34  -W40  +B54  -W38  =B45  +B55 
 47 BUSI Piero           1281   G BO-  3.5 | -W23  -B38  +W26  -B40  -W49  +B60  =W56  =B41  =W43 
 48 PAVESI Paolo         1476   F MO-  3.5 | -B12  +W60  -B16  +W59  -B32  -W51  +B55  -B37  =W50 
 49 MINELLI Giancarlo    1335   G MO-  3.5 | -B24  -W51  -B56  =W55  +B47  +W53  -B32  -W30  +B57 
 50 SANGIORGI Raphael    1386   G BO-  3.5 | -B16  -W31  +B60  -W51  +B56  -W34  -B52  +W59  =B48 
 51 DI TRAPANI Luigi     1492   F MO-  3.0 | -W18  +B49  -W9   +B50  -W29  +B48  -W21  -B38  -W35 
 52 BRINI Alessandro     1452   F BO-  3.0 | -W29  +B58  -W19  +B54  -W21  -B26  +W50  -B40  -W41 
 53 BORASO Gianluca      1440   G RO-  3.0 | -W22  -B54  +B40  -W31  -W26  -B49  +W60  +B58  -W39 
 54 CODELUPPI Cristina   1134   G MO-  3.0 | -B37  +W53  -B44  -W52  -B55  -W46  -B57  +B60  +W58 
 55 BERTI Nicola         1383   G FE-  2.5 | -W21  -B43  -W34  =B49  +W54  +B41  -W48  -B35  -W46 
 56 LONARDO Luigi        1440   G MO-  2.5 | -W9   -B46  +W49  -B39  -W50  =W59  =B47  =W57  -W45 
 57 VANDELLI Ramona      1083   G MO-  2.5 | -W35  -B45  -W41  -B26  +W60  -B58  +W54  =B56  -W49 
 58 SFERA Anastasia      1326   G MO-  2.0 | -B13  -W52  -B59  +W60  -B45  +W57  -B40  -W53  -B54 
 59 BERTI Massimo        1407   G FE-  1.5 | -W7   -B39  +W58  -B48  -W43  =B56  -W41  -B50  -W60 
 60 BERTI Claudia        1335   G FE-  1.0 | -W27  -B48  -W50  -B58  -B57  -W47  -B53  -W54  +B59 

 
Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com