10° Weekend Città di Vignola
Vignola - 11/11/2011, 13/11/2011

Classifica al turno 5

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  4.0   3  CM PAOLI Walter         | 2055 2144  MO |   13.00
  2  4.0   2  CM DI TRAPANI Davide    | 2056 2144  MO |   12.00
  3  4.0   5  CM CHIARION Elisa       | 1967 2598  MO |   11.50
  4  3.5   1  FM MALFAGIA Andrea      | 2261 2030  BO |   14.00
  5  3.5  14  1N MANGILI Davide       | 1846 1914  GE |   12.50   15.00
  6  3.5  11  1N SACCHETTI Andrea     | 1860 1945  MO |   12.50   13.00
  7  3.5   7  CM COCUZZI Edoardo      | 1947 1969  FI |   12.00
  8  3.5  10  1N FERRAGUTI Francesco  | 1868 1871  MO |   11.50
  9  3.0  24  1N ZUCCARO Guido        | 1720 1940  BO |   14.00
 10  3.0   6  1N SETTI Roberto        | 1959 1882  MO |   13.50
 11  3.0  20  2N CARLETTI Davide M.   | 1763 1901  MO |   12.50
 12  3.0  16  CM GAROFALO Sergio      | 1804 1907  MO |   12.00   14.00  1835.40
 13  3.0  13  1N TAZZIOLI Luca        | 1859 1891  MO |   12.00   14.00  1730.00
 14  3.0  15  1N SASDELLI Massimo     | 1836 1812  BO |   12.00   13.50
 15  3.0   4  CM PADOVAN Remo         | 2026 1900  VI |   11.50
 16  3.0  26  2N LA TORRE Gianluca    | 1712 1895  PD |   11.00   12.50  1823.20
 17  3.0   9  1N DE BIAGGI Paolo      | 1869 1820  MO |   11.00   12.50  1747.60
 18  3.0  19  1N BARBIERI Giovanni    | 1769 1792  MO |   11.00   12.50  1720.20
 19  3.0  12  1N DIONIGI Riccardo     | 1859 1898  MO |   11.00   11.50
 20  2.5  25  2N CASTELLI Antonio     | 1717 1744  MO |   12.50
 21  2.5  17  1N DORATI Giuseppe      | 1801 1821  MO |   12.00   13.00  1821.40
 22  2.5  22  2N CALVELLO Simone      | 1733 1768  MO |   12.00   13.00  1768.40
 23  2.5  28  2N CAVAZZONI Carlo Albe | 1702 1670  MO |    9.50
 24  2.5  37  2N BALLISTA Massimilian | 1606 1727  MO |    9.00
 25  2.0  27  2N SANTAMATO Luigi      | 1711 1755  BO |   14.00
 26  2.0  30  1N FRAGNI Enrico        | 1687 1747  BO |   13.00
 27  2.0  31  2N DEBERNARDI Marco     | 1685 1715  AL |   12.50
 28  2.0  32  2N RUBBIANI Samuel      | 1640 1570  MO |   11.50
 29  2.0  38  2N VENTURELLI Ester     | 1600 1706  MO |   11.00
 30  2.0  36  2N DEGLI ESPOSTI Eugeni | 1609 1709  MO |   10.50
 31  2.0  34  2N VENTURELLI Giuseppe  | 1635 1710  MO |   10.00
 32  2.0  29  2N VENTURELLI Sara      | 1688 1685  MO |    9.00   10.00
 33  2.0  43  NC PAVESI Paolo         | 1479 1625  MO |    9.00    9.50
 34  2.0  18  2N SIMONINI Mattia      | 1770 1549  MO |    8.50
 35  1.5   8  CM PINTO Antonio    (W) | 1926 1679  PI |   10.50
 36  1.5  40  3N WANG Cesare          | 1572 1566  MO |   10.00   12.00
 37  1.5  35  2N TRENTI Matteo        | 1620 1677  MO |   10.00   11.00
 38  1.5  21  1N DEL GAISO Massimo    | 1756 1441  MO |    9.50   11.50
 39  1.5  44  3N TRENTI Filippo       | 1449 1387  MO |    9.50   10.50
 40  1.0  41  3N FAGLIONI Isacco      | 1515 1511  MO |   10.00   11.00
 41  1.0  42  3N CARTEGNI Aldo        | 1512  842  FE |   10.00   10.50
 42  1.0  39  2N DI TRAPANI Luigi     | 1573 1450  MO |    9.50
 43  0.5  33  2N POMANTE Sergio       | 1639 1432  TE |   11.00
 44  0.0  23  2N COCINA Gianni    (W) | 1726  992  GE |    8.50

 Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com

 

10° Weekend Città di Vignola
Vignola - 11/11/2011, 13/11/2011

 Tabellone al turno 5

 ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 MALFAGIA Andrea      2261  FM  BO  3.5 | +W23  +B20  +W16  =B3   -W2  
  2 DI TRAPANI Davide    2056  CM  MO  4.0 | -B24  +B4   +W27  +W17  +B1  
  3 PAOLI Walter         2055  CM  MO  4.0 | +W25  +B22  +W7   =W1   =B11 
  4 PADOVAN Remo         2026  CM  VI  3.0 | =B26  -W2   +W8   =B22  +W27 
  5 CHIARION Elisa       1967  CM  MO  4.0 | +W27   --   +B30  +W15  +B6  
  6 SETTI Roberto        1959  1N  MO  3.0 | +B28  =W17  =B11  +W24  -W5  
  7 COCUZZI Edoardo      1947  CM  FI  3.5 | +W29  +B31  -B3   =W9   +B17 
  8 PINTO Antonio    (W) 1926  CM  PI  1.5 | -B30  =W26  -B4   +B33   --  
  9 DE BIAGGI Paolo      1869  1N  MO  3.0 | -W31  +B35  +W32  =B7   =W14 
 10 FERRAGUTI Francesco  1868  1N  MO  3.5 | +B32  =W19  =B24  =W20  +B25 
 11 SACCHETTI Andrea     1860  1N  MO  3.5 | +W33  +B43  =W6   =B14  =W3  
 12 DIONIGI Riccardo     1859  1N  MO  3.0 | =B34   --   +W33  =
B13  +W30 
 13 TAZZIOLI Luca        1859  1N  MO  3.0 | +W35   --   =B26  =W12  +B38 
 14 MANGILI Davide       1846  1N  GE  3.5 | +B36  =W24  +B19  =W11  =B9  
 15 SASDELLI Massimo     1836  1N  BO  3.0 | +W37  -B16  +W31  -B5   +W32 
 16 GAROFALO Sergio      1804  CM  MO  3.0 | +B38  +W15  -B1   =W25  =B20 
 17 DORATI Giuseppe      1801  1N  MO  2.5 | +W39  =B6   +W40  -B2   -W7  
 18 SIMONINI Mattia      1770  2N  MO  2.0 | -B40  =B33  =W37  =W38  =B29 
 19 BARBIERI Giovanni    1769  1N  MO  3.0 | +W41  =B10  -W14  =B30  +W31 
 20 CARLETTI Davide M.   1763  2N  MO  3.0 | +B42  -W1   +B28  =B10  =W16 
 21 DEL GAISO Massimo    1756  1N  MO  1.5 | -W43  =B37  =W34  -B36  =B35 
 22 CALVELLO Simone      1733  2N  MO  2.5 | +B44  -W3   =B38  =W4   =B26 
 23 COCINA Gianni    (W) 1726  2N  GE  0.0 | -B1   -W38  -B41   --    --  
 24 ZUCCARO Guido        1720  1N  BO  3.0 | +W2   =B14  =W10  -B6   +W36 
 25 CASTELLI Antonio     1717  2N  MO  2.5 | -B3   +W42  +B43  =B16  -W10 
 26 LA TORRE Gianluca    1712  2N  PD  3.0 | =W4   =B8   =W13  +B40  =W22 
 27 SANTAMATO Luigi      1711  2N  BO  2.0 | -B5   +W44  -B2   +W34  -B4  
 28 CAVAZZONI Carlo Albe 1702  2N  MO  2.5 | -W6   +B39  -W20  =B37  +W44 
 29 VENTURELLI Sara      1688  2N  MO  2.0 | -B7    --   +W39  =B44  =W18 
 30 FRAGNI Enrico        1687  1N  BO  2.0 | +W8   =B40  -W5   =W19  -B12 
 31 DEBERNARDI Marco     1685  2N  AL  2.0 | +B9   -W7   -B15  +W41  -B19 
 32 RUBBIANI Samuel      1640  2N  MO  2.0 | -W10  +BYE  -B9   +W43  -B15 
 33 POMANTE Sergio       1639  2N  TE  0.5 | -B11  =W18  -B12  -W8   -W39 
 34 VENTURELLI Giuseppe  1635  2N  MO  2.0 | =W12   --   =B21  -B27  +W41 
 35 TRENTI Matteo        1620  2N  MO  1.5 | -B13  -W9    --   +B39  =W21 
 36 DEGLI ESPOSTI Eugeni 1609  2N  MO  2.0 | -W14   --   +B42  +W21  -B24 
 37 BALLISTA Massimilian 1606  2N  MO  2.5 | -B15  =W21  =B18  =W28  +W40 
 38 VENTURELLI Ester     1600  2N  MO  2.0 | -W16  +B23  =W22  =B18  -W13 
 39 DI TRAPANI Luigi     1573  2N  MO  1.0 | -B17  -W28  -B29  -W35  +B33 
 40 WANG Cesare          1572  3N  MO  1.5 | +W18  =W30  -B17  -W26  -B37 
 41 FAGLIONI Isacco      1515  3N  MO  1.0 | -B19  -BYE  +W23  -B31  -B34 
 42 CARTEGNI Aldo        1512  3N  FE  1.0 | -W20  -B25  -W36  +BYE  -B43 
 43 PAVESI Paolo         1479  NC  MO  2.0 | +B21  -W11  -W25  -B32  +W42 
 44 TRENTI Filippo       1449  3N  MO  1.5 | -W22  -B27  +BYE  =W29  -B28 

 

10° Weekend Città di Vignola B
Vignola - 11/11/2011, 13/11/2011

Classifica al turno 5

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  4.0   1  NC PETRELLA Simone      | 1488 2239  MO |   13.50   15.00
  2  4.0   3  NC LANDI Federico       | 1464 1681  MO |   13.50   14.50
  3  3.5   6  NC DI GIORGIO Fabio     | 1440 1575  BO |   12.00
  4  3.5   7  NC LANDI Roberto        | 1440 1575  MO |   11.50
  5  3.5   2  NC MALAVOLTA Lauro      | 1480 1527  MO |   11.00
  6  3.0  13  NC RICCI PETITONI Angel | 1380 1483  RA |   10.50
  7  3.0  18  NC FERRARI Paolo        | 1233 1433  FI |    9.00   10.50
  8  3.0  14  NC MINELLI Giancarlo    | 1377 1500  BO |    9.00   10.00
  9  2.5   5  NC ARA Antonio          | 1440 1435  MO |   12.50
 10  2.5  12  NC RUSSELL Julia        | 1395 1479  MO |   11.00
 11  2.0   9  NC MONTI Alberto        | 1434 1316  MO |   12.50   14.50
 12  2.0   4  NC CARBONE Cecilia      | 1458 1356  MO |   12.50   13.50
 13  2.0  11  NC SANTISI Francesco    | 1398 1329  BO |   11.50
 14  2.0  17  NC SUMA Samuele         | 1329 1271  MO |    6.00
 15  1.5  10  NC GALLO Andrea         | 1419 1216  BO |   12.00
 16  1.0   8  NC TURRINI Davide       | 1440 1182  MO |   12.50
 17  1.0  15  NC DEGLI ESPOSTI Eloisa | 1362 1192  MO |   12.00
 18  0.0  16  NC PETRELLA Alessandro  | 1329  581  MO |   11.50

 Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com

 

 

10° Weekend Città di Vignola B
Vignola - 11/11/2011, 13/11/2011

 Tabellone al turno 5

 ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 PETRELLA Simone      1488  NC  MO  4.0 | +W10  +B6    --   +W9   +B3  
  2 MALAVOLTA Lauro      1480  NC  MO  3.5 | -B11  +B14  +W8   +W18  =B7  
  3 LANDI Federico       1464  NC  MO  4.0 | +W12  +B8   +W7   +B5   -W1  
  4 CARBONE Cecilia      1458  NC  MO  2.0 | +B13  -W7   -B5   -B6   +W8  
  5 ARA Antonio          1440  NC  MO  2.5 | +W14  =B9   +W4   -W3   -B6  
  6 DI GIORGIO Fabio     1440  NC  BO  3.5 | +B15  -W1   =B13  +W4   +W5  
  7 LANDI Roberto        1440  NC  MO  3.5 | +W16  +B4   -B3   +W11  =W2  
  8 TURRINI Davide       1440  NC  MO  1.0 | +B17  -W3   -B2   -W14  -B4  
  9 MONTI Alberto        1434  NC  MO  2.0 | +W18  =W5   =B11  -B1   -W13 
 10 GALLO Andrea         1419  NC  BO  1.5 | -B1   =W11  -B18  +W17  -B14 
 11 SANTISI Francesco    1398  NC  BO  2.0 | +W2   =B10  =W9   -B7   -B18 
 12 RUSSELL Julia        1395  NC  MO  2.5 | -B3    --   +W16  =W13  +B15 
 13 RICCI PETITONI Angel 1380  NC  RA  3.0 | -W4   +B16  =W6   =B12  +B9  
 14 MINELLI Giancarlo    1377  NC  BO  3.0 | -B5   -W2   +W15  +B8   +W10 
 15 DEGLI ESPOSTI Eloisa 1362  NC  MO  1.0 | -W6    --   -B14  +B16  -W12 
 16 PETRELLA Alessandro  1329  NC  MO  0.0 | -B7   -W13  -B12  -W15  -B17 
 17 SUMA Samuele         1329  NC  MO  2.0 | -W8    --   +BYE  -B10  +W16 
 18 FERRARI Paolo        1233  NC  FI  3.0 | -B9   +BYE  +W10  -B2   +W11