OPEN FIDE          TURNO 5

                  1^Hotel President-SV, 08-12-07

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 1' MOLINA Fabriz GENOCCHIO Dan  8-  2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 2' Efimov Igor   MALFAGIA Andr  1- 10

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 3' CAPOSCIUTTI M LUCCHI Lorenz  7- 23

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 4' Mrdja Milan   SCIORTINO Mas  3- 12

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 5' BARLETTA Maur ZIMINA Olga    9-  4

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 6' SCALCIONE Mic DVIRNYY Daniy  5-  6

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 7' BONADE' Massi CHIERICI Mari 13- 20

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 8' BURIANI Andre FIORENTINI Pa 15- 24

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 9' FRIGIERI Fabr Gilevich Arte 17- 18

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10' CALAVALLE Giu PRATI Alessan 11- 28

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11' BERTANI Gianf RAINERI Valer 16- 14

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12' PAOLI Walter  TAGLIAGAMBE S 21- 22

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13' SCHIATTI Pier RUBINI Alessa 19- 30

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14' REGGI Matteo  MOI Roberto   29- 26

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15' DE BIAGGI Pao GUGLIELMI Dan 25- 27

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

      OPEN B          TURNO 5

                  1^Hotel President-SV, 08-12-07

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 1' CUCCOLINI Mil SFERA Mattia  10-  5

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 2' SALVIOLI Ales RICCHI Luca   12-  1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 3' ORLANDI Stefa PASINI Davide  2-  3

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 4' ZUCCHERI Gius JIMCHI Abdela 24- 17

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 5' VALENTINI Luc SACCANI Ercol  4- 15

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 6' CARAPEZZA Fab PORPORA Ivano  7- 25

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 7' LA VENIA Stef TRAZZI Enrico  8- 13

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 8' DE BORTOLI Th BRUNELLI Giov 14- 21

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 9' BONI Gianni   VALBUSA Loren 16- 22

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10' BARDULLA Bilb GABELLI Giuse 18-  9

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11' DIONIGI Ricca MENINI Luca   26- 19

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12' BIANCHIN Raff PROIETTI Tosc 20- 23

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13' DI TRAPANI Da BENEDETTI Mau 11- 27

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14'  MARANI Luca        ZZ.ASSENTE 27       6- 28

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

      OPEN C          TURNO 5

                  1^Hotel President-SV, 08-12-07

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 1' FIORENTINI Da TUMBARELLO Mi  3-  4

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 2' MANCINI Andre CARAMASCHI Vi  1- 10

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 3' FERRAGUTI Fra CHIERICI Jame  5-  2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 4' TRACY Marvin  BENASSI Virgi  6-  7

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 5' CANALI Andrea PATERLINI Fab  8-  9

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

1^Hotel President-SV         08-12-07  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA DOPO TURNO 4   OPEN FIDE

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-GENOCCHIO Daniele        TV FM  4.0    10.5                

  2'   8-MOLINA Fabrizio          TO FM  3.5    11.5                

  3'  23-LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN CM  3.0    10.0                 

  4'   7-CAPOSCIUTTI Maurizio     GR FM  3.0     9.5                

  5'   1-Efimov Igor              MNCGM  3.0     9.0                

  6'  10-MALFAGIA Andrea          PG FM  3.0     8.5                

  7'   3-Mrdja Milan              CROIM  2.5    12.5                

  8'   5-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO FM  2.5    11.0  1.5     2   10'

  9'   9-BARLETTA Mauro           TO -M  2.5    11.0  1.5     2   12'

 10'  12-SCIORTINO Massimo        PT FM  2.5     9.5                

 11'   6-DVIRNYY Daniyyl          TV FM  2.5     9.0                

 12'  20-CHIERICI Marianna        RE WF  2.5     8.5                

 13'   4-ZIMINA Olga              MO WG  2.5     7.0                

 14'  13-BONADE' Massimo          PC CM  2.0    11.5  1.5           

 15'  15-BURIANI Andrea           BO CM  2.0    11.5  1.0           

 16'  17-FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO CM  2.0    10.5                

 17'  24-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO 1N  2.0     7.5                

 18'  21-PAOLI Walter             MO CM  1.5    10.0                

 19'  11-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO -M  1.5     9.5                

 20'  16-BERTANI Gianfranco       VR CM  1.5     8.5  1.0           

 21'  14-RAINERI Valerio          CO CM  1.5     8.5  0.5            

 22'  18-Gilevich Artem           UKR    1.5     8.0                

 23'  28-PRATI Alessandro         PC 1N  1.5     7.5                

 24'  19-SCHIATTI Piero           MN CM  1.0     8.0  1.0         13'

 25'  29-REGGI Matteo             PR 1N  1.0     8.0  1.0         21'

 26'  22-TAGLIAGAMBE Stefano      GR CM  1.0     8.0  0.5           

 27'  30-RUBINI Alessandro        TV 2N  1.0     6.0                

 28'  26-MOI Roberto              MO CM  1.0     5.5                

 29'  25-DE BIAGGI Paolo          MO 1N  0.5     8.0                

 30'  27-GUGLIELMI Dante          MC CM  0.5     6.5                

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

1^Hotel President-SV         08-12-07  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA DOPO TURNO 4   OPEN B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   5-SFERA Mattia             MO 1N  4.0    10.5                

  2'   2-ORLANDI Stefano          TN 1N  3.0    12.5                

  3'  12-SALVIOLI Alessandro      MO 2N  3.0    11.5                

  4'   1-RICCHI Luca              MO 1N  3.0    11.0                

  5'   3-PASINI Davide            PR 1N  3.0    10.5                

  6'  10-CUCCOLINI Milo           RE 1N  3.0    10.0  1.0           

  7'  17-JIMCHI Abdelaziz         VR 1N  3.0    10.0                

  8'  24-ZUCCHERI Giuseppe        PR 3N  2.5    11.5                

  9'   4-VALENTINI Luca           RO 1N  2.5    10.5                 

 10'  25-PORPORA Ivano            MN 3N  2.5     9.0                

 11'  15-SACCANI Ercole           MN 2N  2.5     8.0                

 12'   7-CARAPEZZA Fabio          PR 1N  2.0    11.5                

 13'  13-TRAZZI Enrico            MN 2N  2.0     9.5  1.5           

 14'  18-BARDULLA Bilbil          RE 2N  2.0     9.5  1.0           

 15'  21-BRUNELLI Giovanni        VR 3N  2.0     9.0                

 16'   8-LA VENIA Stefano         MN 1N  2.0     8.5                

 17'  16-BONI Gianni              MN 2N  2.0     8.0                

 18'  14-DE BORTOLI Thomas        TV 2N  2.0     7.0                

 19'  22-VALBUSA Lorenzo          TV 3N  2.0     6.5                

 20'  26-DIONIGI Riccardo         MO 3N  1.5     9.0                 

 21'   9-GABELLI Giuseppe         PR 2N  1.5     8.0                

 22'  23-PROIETTI Tosca           RM 3N  1.0     9.0                

 23'  20-BIANCHIN Raffaele        TV 3N  1.0     8.5  1.0           

 24'  19-MENINI Luca              VR 2N  1.0     8.5          1   27'

 25'  27-BENEDETTI Maurizio       VR 2N  1.0     8.5          1   28'

 26'  11-DI TRAPANI Davide        MO 2N  1.0     7.5                

 27'   6-MARANI Luca              BO 1N  0.0     8.0                 

 28'  28-ZZ.ASSENTE 27                   0.0     6.5                

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

1^Hotel President-SV         08-12-07  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA DOPO TURNO 4   OPEN C

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   3-FIORENTINI Davide        MO 3N  4.0     9.5                

  2'   1-MANCINI Andrea           MO 3N  3.0    10.5                

  3'  10-CARAMASCHI Vincenzo      MN NC  2.5    10.5                

  4'   8-CANALI Andrea            PR NC  2.0    10.5                

  5'   2-CHIERICI James           RE 2N  2.0    10.0  1.0           

  6'   4-TUMBARELLO Michele       PR 3N  2.0    10.0                

  7'   6-TRACY Marvin             LU 3N  2.0     7.5                

  8'   5-FERRAGUTI Francesco      MO 3N  1.5     8.5                

  9'   7-BENASSI Virginio         RE NC  1.0     8.5                

 10'   9-PATERLINI Fabio          RE NC  0.0     7.5                

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

                             08-12-07 - ore 20:26

OPEN FIDE - TABELLONE fino al TURNO 5  - 1^Hotel President-SV

  1 Efimov Igor              MNC GM 16B=  14N+   3N=  15B+  10B   = 3

  2 GENOCCHIO Daniele        TV  FM 17N+   9B+  15N+   3B+   8N   = 4

  3 Mrdja Milan              CRO IM 18B+  10N+   1B=   2N-  12B   = 2.5

  4 ZIMINA Olga              MO  WG 19N=  15B-  22N+  16B+   9N   = 2.5

  5 SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO  FM 20B+  11N=  12B+   8N-   6B   = 2.5

  6 DVIRNYY Daniyyl          TV  FM 21N=  19B+  13N=   7B=   5N   = 2.5

  7 CAPOSCIUTTI Maurizio     GR  FM 22B+  12N=  11B+   6N=  23B   = 3

  8 MOLINA Fabrizio          TO  FM 23N+  13B=  21N+   5B+   2B   = 3.5

  9 BARLETTA Mauro           TO  -M 24B+   2N-  20B=  18N+   4B   = 2.5

 10 MALFAGIA Andrea          PG  FM 25N+   3B-  29N+  17B+   1N   = 3

 11 CALAVALLE Giulio         BO  -M 26B+   5B=   7N-  20N-  28B   = 1.5

 12 SCIORTINO Massimo        PT  FM 27N+   7B=   5N-  21B+   3N   = 2.5

 13 BONADE' Massimo          PC  CM 28B+   8N=   6B=  23N-  20B   = 2

 14 RAINERI Valerio          CO  CM 29N=   1B-  23N-  27B+  16N   = 1.5

 15 BURIANI Andrea           BO  CM 30B+   4N+   2B-   1N-  24B   = 2

 16 BERTANI Gianfranco       VR  CM  1N=  21B-  19N+   4N-  14B   = 1.5

 17 FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO  CM  2B-  26N+  24B+  10N-  18B   = 2

 18 Gilevich Artem           UKR     3N-  29B=  27N+   9B-  17N   = 1.5

 19 SCHIATTI Piero           MN  CM  4B=   6N-  16B-  28N=  30B   = 1

 20 CHIERICI Marianna        RE  WF  5N-  25B+   9N=  11B+  13N   = 2.5

 21 PAOLI Walter             MO  CM  6B=  16N+   8B-  12N-  22B   = 1.5

 22 TAGLIAGAMBE Stefano      GR  CM  7N-  27B=   4B-  26N=  21N   = 1

 23 LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN  CM  8B-  28N+  14B+  13B+   7N   = 3

 24 FIORENTINI Paolo         MO  1N  9N-  30B+  17N-  29B+  15N   = 2

 25 DE BIAGGI Paolo          MO  1N 10B-  20N-  28B-  30N=  27B   = .5

 26 MOI Roberto              MO  CM 11N-  17B-  30N=  22B=  29N   = 1

 27 GUGLIELMI Dante          MC  CM 12B-  22N=  18B-  14N-  25N   = .5

 28 PRATI Alessandro         PC  1N 13N-  23B-  25N+  19B=  11N   = 1.5

 29 REGGI Matteo             PR  1N 14B=  18N=  10B-  24N-  26B   = 1

 30 RUBINI Alessandro        TV  2N 15N-  24N-  26B=  25B=  19N   = 1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

                             08-12-07 - ore 20:26

OPEN B - TABELLONE fino al TURNO 5  - 1^Hotel President-SV

  1 RICCHI Luca              MO  1N 14N+  10B+   2N-  18B+  12N   = 3

  2 ORLANDI Stefano          TN  1N 15B+  19N+   1B+   5N-   3B   = 3

  3 PASINI Davide            PR  1N 16N+  12B=  26N+   4B=   2N   = 3

  4 VALENTINI Luca           RO  1N 17B=  27N+  13B=   3N=  15B   = 2.5

  5 SFERA Mattia             MO  1N 18N+  24B+   7N+   2B+  10N   = 4

  6 MARANI Luca              BO  1N 19B-  17N-  15B-   9N-  28A+  = 1

  7 CARAPEZZA Fabio          PR  1N 20N+  21B+   5B-  17N-  25B   = 2

  8 LA VENIA Stefano         MN  1N 21B-  16B+  24N-  23N+  13B   = 2

  9 GABELLI Giuseppe         PR  2N 22N=  26B-  25N-   6B+  18N   = 1.5

 10 CUCCOLINI Milo           RE  1N 23B+   1N-  27B+  21N+   5B   = 3

 11 DI TRAPANI Davide        MO  2N 24N-  18B-  14N-  28A+  27B   = 1

 12 SALVIOLI Alessandro      MO  2N 25B+   3N=  17B=  13N+   1B   = 3

 13 TRAZZI Enrico            MN  2N 26N=  22B+   4N=  12B-   8N   = 2

 14 DE BORTOLI Thomas        TV  2N  1B-  23N-  11B+  27N+  21B   = 2

 15 SACCANI Ercole           MN  2N  2N-  20B=   6N+  26B+   4N   = 2.5

 16 BONI Gianni              MN  2N  3B-   8N-  28A+  20N+  22B   = 2

 17 JIMCHI Abdelaziz         VR  1N  4N=   6B+  12N=   7B+  24N   = 3

 18 BARDULLA Bilbil          RE  2N  5B-  11N+  23B+   1N-   9B   = 2

 19 MENINI Luca              VR  2N  6N+   2B-  21N-  22B-  26N   = 1

 20 BIANCHIN Raffaele        TV  3N  7B-  15N=  22N=  16B-  23B   = 1

 21 BRUNELLI Giovanni        VR  3N  8N+   7N-  19B+  10B-  14N   = 2

 22 VALBUSA Lorenzo          TV  3N  9B=  13N-  20B=  19N+  16N   = 2

 23 PROIETTI Tosca           RM  3N 10N-  14B+  18N-   8B-  20N   = 1

 24 ZUCCHERI Giuseppe        PR  3N 11B+   5N-   8B+  25N=  17B   = 2.5

 25 PORPORA Ivano            MN  3N 12N-  28A+   9B+  24B=   7N   = 2.5

 26 DIONIGI Riccardo         MO  3N 13B=   9N+   3B-  15N-  19B   = 1.5

 27 BENEDETTI Maurizio       VR  2N 28F+   4B-  10N-  14B-  11N   = 1

 28 ZZ.ASSENTE 27                   27R-  25R-  16R-  11R-   6R-  = 0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

                             08-12-07 - ore 20:26

OPEN C - TABELLONE fino al TURNO 5  - 1^Hotel President-SV

  1 MANCINI Andrea           MO  3N  6N+   4B+   3N-   8N+  10B   = 3

  2 CHIERICI James           RE  2N  7B+   3N-  10N-   6B+   5N   = 2

  3 FIORENTINI Davide        MO  3N  8N+   2B+   1B+  10N+   4B   = 4

  4 TUMBARELLO Michele       PR  3N  9B+   1N-   8B-   7B+   3N   = 2

  5 FERRAGUTI Francesco      MO  3N 10N=   8B-   6N-   9N+   2B   = 1.5

  6 TRACY Marvin             LU  3N  1B-   9N+   5B+   2N-   7B   = 2

  7 BENASSI Virginio         RE  NC  2N-  10B-   9B+   4N-   6N   = 1

  8 CANALI Andrea            PR  NC  3B-   5N+   4N+   1B-   9B   = 2

  9 PATERLINI Fabio          RE  NC  4N-   6B-   7N-   5B-   8N   = 0

 10 CARAMASCHI Vincenzo      MN  NC  5B=   7N+   2B+   3B-   1N   = 2.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco