WEEKEND VIGNOLA06-SV         27-11-06  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN INTEGRALE VIGN

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-LUCIANI Valerio          VR -M  4.5   14.5                  2229

  2'   9-BURIANI Andrea           BO 1N  4.5   14.0                  1970

  3'   3-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO -M  4.0   14.5                  2174

  4'   6-RIGO Gianfrancesco       VR CM  4.0   11.5                  2017

  5'  34-PELLICONI Vanes          BO 3N  3.5   13.5  2.5             1542

  6'  10-RICCHI Luca              MO 1N  3.5   13.5  2.0             1969

  7'   1-MALFAGIA Andrea          PG FM  3.0   14.0                  2277

  8'   4-VINCENZI Marco           MO CM  3.0   13.5                  2065

  9'  20-FERRETTI Alessandro      MO 2N  3.0   12.5                  1733

 10'  15-DE-BIAGGI Paolo          MO 1N  3.0   12.0                  1832

 11'  13-MUCCINI Marco            RN 1N  3.0   11.5  1.5             1849

 12'  19-BARBIERI Giovanni        MO 1N  3.0   11.5  1.0             1736

 13'  16-GAROFALO Sergio          MO CM  3.0   11.0                  1815

 14'   7-PAOLI Walter             MO CM  3.0   10.5  1.5             2012

 15'   5-ARNETTA Marianna         PA CM  3.0   10.5  1.0             2054

 16'  31-FIORENTINI Paolo U14     MO 3N  3.0    9.0                  1578

 17'  11-SFERA Mattia U16         MO 1N  2.5   14.0                  1927

 18'  14-FRAGNI Enrico            BO 1N  2.5   12.5                  1843

 19'   8-PANINI Emanuele          MO CM  2.5   12.0                  2009

 20'  12-GANDINI Gaudio           MO 1N  2.5   10.5                  1879

 21'  24-GIGLI Claudio            RN 2N  2.5   10.0                  1674

 22'  22-GRANDI Davide            MO 2N  2.5    9.0                  1691

 23'  18-BOCCEDA Carlo            RE 2N  2.0   12.5  1.5     2       1784

 24'  29-ROTEGLIA Giovanni        MO 3N  2.0   12.5  1.5     1       1589

 25'  25-SOLINAS Roberto          FE 1N  2.0   12.0                  1670

 26'  41-PRISCO Lorenzo           MO NC  2.0   11.0                  1452

 27'  26-PAZZINI Elia             RN 2N  2.0   10.5  2.0             1641

 28'  32-RAVAZZINI Luca           MO 3N  2.0   10.5  1.0             1569

 29'  17-CAVAZZONI Carlo Alberto  MO 2N  2.0   10.0  1.5             1798

 30'  36-VEZZELLI Francesco U12   MO 3N  2.0   10.0  1.0             1531

 31'  30-DI-TRAPANI Davide U14    MO 2N  2.0    9.0                  1580

 32'  40-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN 2N  2.0    8.5                  1454

 33'  27-ROSSI ALDO               BO 2N  1.5   11.0                  1601

 34'  35-SALVIOLI Alessandro U12  MO 3N  1.5    9.5  1.0             1533

 35'  39-DEL-GAISO Massimo        MO NC  1.5    9.5                  1458

 36'  33-MANCINI Andrea U16       MO 3N  1.5    9.0                  1553

 37'  38-LENTI Cosimo             BO 3N  1.5    7.5                  1460

 38'  37-CAMBI Enrico             MO 3N  1.0   11.0  1.5             1473

 39'  21-CHIARION Elisa           MO 2N  1.0   11.0                  1712

 40'  23-ZOBOLI Andrea U16        MO 2N  0.5    9.5                  1682

 46'  28-MUCCINI Andrea           RN 3N  0.0    8.5                  1599

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 OPEN INTEGRALE VIGN  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - WEEKEND VIGNOLA06-SV

  2 LUCIANI Valeri -M 20N+  11B+   9N=  15B+   3N+  4.5

  9 BURIANI Andrea 1N 29B+  34N+   2B=   4N+   1N+  4.5

  3 CALAVALLE Giul -M 21B+  12N+   6B+  10N+   2B-  4

  6 RIGO Gianfranc CM 25N+  14B+   3N-  18B+  13N+  4

 34 PELLICONI Vane 3N 13N+   9B-  11N+  14B+  10B=  3.5

 10 RICCHI Luca    1N 30N+   1B+   5N+   3B-  34N=  3.5

  1 MALFAGIA Andre FM 19B+  10N-  24B+  16N+   9B-  3

  4 VINCENZI Marco CM 22N+  17B+   8N=   9B-   7N=  3

 20 FERRETTI Aless 2N  2B-  31N+  16B-  39N+  18N+  3

 15 DE-BIAGGI Paol 1N 36B=  27N+  12B+   2N-  11N=  3

 13 MUCCINI Marco  1N 34B-  29N+  39B+  25N+   6B-  3

 19 BARBIERI Giova 1N  1N-  37B+   7N=  32B+   5N=  3

 16 GAROFALO Sergi CM 37N=   7B=  20N+   1B-  25N+  3

  7 PAOLI Walter   CM 27B=  16N=  19B=  41N+   4B=  3

  5 ARNETTA Marian CM 23B=  41N+  10B-  26N+  19B=  3

 31 FIORENTINI Pao 3N 11N-  20B-  21N+  27B+  17N+  3

 11 SFERA Mattia U 1N 31B+   2N-  34B-  30N+  15B=  2.5

 14 FRAGNI Enrico  1N 35N+   6N-  40B+  34N-  24B=  2.5

  8 PANINI Emanuel CM 28N+  18B+   4B=  42R-  42R-  2.5

 12 GANDINI Gaudio 1N 33N+   3B-  15N-  29N=  41B+  2.5

 24 GIGLI Claudio  2N 42R-  33B+   1N-  37B+  14N=  2.5

 22 GRANDI Davide  2N  4B-  32N=  41B-  40N+  35B+  2.5

 18 BOCCEDA Carlo  2N 40N+   8N-  30B+   6N-  20B-  2

 29 ROTEGLIA Giova 3N  9N-  13B-  33N+  12B=  36N=  2

 25 SOLINAS Robert 1N  6B-  38N+  17N+  13B-  16B-  2

 41 PRISCO Lorenzo NC 46F+   5B-  22N+   7B-  12N-  2

 26 PAZZINI Elia   2N 43R-  35B=  36N+   5B-  32N=  2

 32 RAVAZZINI Luca 3N 44R-  22B=  23N+  19N-  26B=  2

 17 CAVAZZONI Carl 2N 39B+   4N-  25B-  38N+  31B-  2

 36 VEZZELLI Franc 3N 15N=  40R-  26B-  23N+  29B=  2

 30 DI-TRAPANI Dav 2N 10B-  21N+  18N-  11B-  37N+  2

 40 MUCCINI Mauriz 2N 18B-  36A+  14N-  22B-  23B+  2

 27 ROSSI ALDO     2N  7N=  15B-  37N=  31N-  38B=  1.5

 35 SALVIOLI Aless 3N 14B-  26N=  42R-  21B+  22N-  1.5

 39 DEL-GAISO Mass NC 17N-  28B+  13N-  20B-  33N=  1.5

 33 MANCINI Andrea 3N 12B-  24N-  29B-  28N+  39B=  1.5

 38 LENTI Cosimo   3N 45R-  25B-  28N+  17B-  27N=  1.5

 37 CAMBI Enrico   3N 16B=  19N-  27B=  24N-  30B-  1

 21 CHIARION Elisa 2N  3N-  30B-  31B-  35N-  28B+  1

 23 ZOBOLI Andrea  2N  5N=  42R-  32B-  36B-  40N-  .5

 44 ZX.ASSENTE 32     32R-  43R-  43R-  43R-  43R-  0

 45 ZX.ASSENTE 38     38R-  46R-  46R-  46R-  46R-  0

 42 ZX.ASSENTE 24     24R-  23R-  35R-   8R-   8R-  0

 43 ZX.ASSENTE 26     26R-  44R-  44R-  44R-  44R-  0

 46 ZZ.ASSENTE 41     41R-  45R-  45R-  45R-  45R-  0

 28 MUCCINI Andrea 3N  8B-  39N-  38B-  33B-  21N-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

WEEKEND VIGNOLA06-SV         27-11-06  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  PROMOZIONALE VIGNOLA

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   4-PROIETTI Tosca           RM NC  4.0   12.0                  1443

  2'   6-MARANI Luca              MO NC  3.5   12.0                  1440

  3'   3-ADRIANI Vieri            FI NC  3.0   13.0                  1446

  4'   2-DIONIGI Riccardo U12     MO NC  3.0   12.0                  1458

  5'  11-FIORENTINI Davide U      MO NC  3.0   10.0                  1323

  6'   7-DI-TRAPANI Luigi         MO 1S  2.5   13.0                  1435

  7'   1-PAOLINI Caterina U12     MO NC  2.5    9.0                  1485

  8'  10-SERRA Mattia U12         MO NC  2.0   11.5                  1395

  9'   5-DE LUCA Roberto          MO NC  1.5   11.0                  1440

 10'  12-MONTANARI Simone U16     MO 2S  1.5   10.5                  1292

 11'   8-MESCOLI Gianni           MO NC  1.5    8.5                  1431

 12'   9-STRADI Marcello U14      MO NC  1.0   10.0                  1398

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 PROMOZIONALE VIGNOLA  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - WEEKEND VIGNOLA06-SV

  4 PROIETTI Tosca NC 10B+   2B=   6N+   3N=   7B+  4

  6 MARANI Luca    NC 12B=  11N+   4B-   5N+   3B+  3.5

  3 ADRIANI Vieri  NC  9N+   7B+   2N=   4B=   6N-  3

  2 DIONIGI Riccar NC  8B+   4N=   3B=   7N=   1B=  3

 11 FIORENTINI Dav NC  5B+   6B-   7N-   9N+  10B+  3

  7 DI-TRAPANI Lui 1S  1B+   3N-  11B+   2B=   4N-  2.5

  1 PAOLINI Cateri NC  7N-   5N-  12B+   8B+   2N=  2.5

 10 SERRA Mattia U NC  4N-   8R-   9B+  12N+  11N-  2

  5 DE LUCA Robert NC 11N-   1B+   8N=   6B-  12N-  1.5

 12 MONTANARI Simo 2S  6N=   9R-   1N-  10B-   5B+  1.5

  8 MESCOLI Gianni NC  2N-  10A+   5B=   1N-   9B-  1.5

  9 STRADI Marcell NC  3B-  12R-  10N-  11B-   8N+  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco