3^PerLa Befana 07-SV         08-01-07  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN A

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-Lazic Miroljub           SERGM  4.5   12.0                  2461

  2'   4-Mrdja Milan              CROIM  4.0   15.5                  2397

  3'   3-Dragojlovic Andjelko     SERIM  4.0   13.5                  2402

  4'   1-Djuric Stefan            SERGM  4.0   12.5                  2464

  5'  10-KANINA Adriatik          EE CM  4.0   11.0                  2116

  6'   5-Kizov Atanas             MKDIM  3.5   13.0                  2380

  7'  14-BURIANI Andrea           BO CM  3.5   10.5                  2047

  8'   8-FERRI Massimiliano       RN CM  3.0   14.0                  2150

  9'  11-RAGO Riccardo            AN -M  3.0   11.0                  2061

 10'  25-FRONTINI Fabio           AN 1N  3.0   10.5                  1892

 11'   6-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN FM  2.5   14.0                  2279

 12'  18-DA-FORNO Roberto         RN 1N  2.5   12.0                  1932

 13'  23-GIORGI Sandro            RA 1N  2.5   11.0                  1904

 14'  30-BALEANI Emanuele         AN 1N  2.5    9.5  1.0     2   20' 1783

 15'  12-ROVEDI Mauro             PU CM  2.5    9.5  1.0     2   24' 2056

 16'  24-BOCCI Alessandro         PR 1N  2.5    9.5                  1894

 17'  13-MURARO Alberto           RA CM  2.5    8.5                  2055

 18'   7-GIRETTI-KANEV Jasen      MI -M  2.0   13.0                  2208

 19'   9-ROTONI Matteo            MC CM  2.0   12.5                  2119

 20'  15-DI-MUCCIO Lindoro        CE 1N  2.0   12.0                  1972

 21'  19-PERON Davide             MN 1N  1.5   12.0                  1928

 22'  16-RICCHI Luca              MO 1N  1.5   10.5                  1959

 23'  26-PALMIZI Alessandro       AN 1N  1.5    9.5                  1892

 24'  21-SFERA Mattia             MO 1N  1.5    9.0                  1919

 25'  27-MIRCOLI Filippo          AN 1N  1.5    8.5  1.0     1       1825

 26'  29-FAINI Ivano              AN 1N  1.5    8.5  1.0             1802

 27'  17-CASONI Alberto           PU 1N  1.0   10.5                  1939

 28'  20-LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN 1N  1.0    8.5                  1925

 29'  22-BRIFFAULT Philippe       EE 1N  1.0    6.0                  1917

 30'  28-CATALANO Luigi           RN 1N  1.0    5.5                  1802

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

 OPEN A  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - 3^PerLa Befana 07-SV

  2 Lazic Miroljub GM 17N+   9B+   5N=   6B+   4B+  4.5

  4 Mrdja Milan    IM 19N+  11B+   1N+   3B+   2N-  4

  3 Dragojlovic An IM 18B+  10N+   7B+   4N-   8B+  4

  1 Djuric Stefan  GM 16B+   8N+   4B-  15N+   5N+  4

 10 KANINA Adriati CM 26N+   3B-  19N+  25B+   6G+  4

  5 Kizov Atanas   IM 20B+  12N+   2B=   7N+   1B-  3.5

 14 BURIANI Andrea CM 29B+   6N=   8B-  18N+  24B+  3.5

  8 FERRI Massimil CM 23N+   1B-  14N+  30B+   3N-  3

 11 RAGO Riccardo  -M 27B+   4N-  18B=  23N=  15B+  3

 25 FRONTINI Fabio 1N  9N-  17B+  13N+  10N-   7B+  3

  6 BRANCALEONI Ma FM 21N+  14B=   9N+   2N-  10F-  2.5

 18 DA-FORNO Rober 1N  3N-  26B+  11N=  14B-  27B+  2.5

 23 GIORGI Sandro  1N  8B-  24N=  16B+  11B=  30N=  2.5

 30 BALEANI Emanue 1N 15B+   7B-  20N+   8N-  23B=  2.5

 12 ROVEDI Mauro   CM 28N+   5B-  15N-  21B+  13B=  2.5

 24 BOCCI Alessand 1N 32R-  23B=  21N+   9B+  14N-  2.5

 13 MURARO Alberto CM 31R-  16N+  25B-  19B+  12N=  2.5

  7 GIRETTI-KANEV  -M 22B+  30N+   3N-   5B-  25N-  2

  9 ROTONI Matteo  CM 25B+   2N-   6B-  24N-  29N+  2

 15 DI-MUCCIO Lind 1N 30N-  22N+  12B+   1B-  11N-  2

 19 PERON Davide   1N  4B-  27N+  10B-  13N-  21N=  1.5

 16 RICCHI Luca    1N  1N-  13B-  23N-  17B+  26N=  1.5

 26 PALMIZI Alessa 1N 10B-  18N-  29B=  27N=  16B=  1.5

 21 SFERA Mattia   1N  6B-  29N+  24B-  12N-  19B=  1.5

 27 MIRCOLI Filipp 1N 11N-  19B-  17N+  26B=  18N-  1.5

 29 FAINI Ivano    1N 14N-  21B-  26N=  20F+   9B-  1.5

 17 CASONI Alberto 1N  2B-  25N-  27B-  16N-  28B+  1

 20 LUCCHI Lorenzo 1N  5N-  28B+  30B-  29G-  22R-  1

 22 BRIFFAULT Phil 1N  7N-  15B-  28N+  28R-  20R-  1

 28 CATALANO Luigi 1N 12B-  20N-  22B-  22A+  17N-  1

 32 ZX.ASSENTE 24     24R-  31R-  31R-  31R-  31R-  0

 31 ZX.ASSENTE 13     13R-  32R-  32R-  32R-  32R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

3^PerLa Befana 07-SV         08-01-07  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  12-ME Gianantonio           SS 2N  4.0   13.0                  1652

  2'  11-PAZZINI Elia             RN 2N  4.0   12.5                  1668

  3'   1-MUCCINI Marco            RN 1N  4.0    9.5                  1877

  4'   5-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO 2N  3.5   13.5                  1767

  5'   9-ANDRUCCIOLI Daniele      RN 2N  3.5   10.0                  1688

  6'  10-GIGLI Claudio            RN 2N  3.5    9.5                  1671

  7'   6-TRAVERSI Carlo           BO CM  3.0   13.5                  1762

  8'   2-FAINI Marco              AN 1N  3.0   12.0                  1866

  9'   8-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO 2N  3.0   11.0                  1698

 10'  15-MARSILI Riccardo         PG 2N  3.0   10.0                  1641

 11'  25-BASSINI Massimo          PG 3N  3.0    9.5                  1500

 12'  14-CRICCA Andrea            FE 2N  2.5   13.5                  1641

 13'   7-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO 2N  2.5   12.0                  1742

 14'   3-MARCONI Andrea           AN 1N  2.5    9.5                  1864

 15'  17-NARDI Maurizio           RN 2N  2.5    9.0                  1603

 16'   4-BELEMMI Marco            RN 2N  2.0   12.5                  1772

 17'  18-LIPERNI Augusto          PU 2N  2.0   11.5                  1595

 18'  19-SALVIOLI Alessandro      MO 3N  2.0   11.0  2.0             1548

 19'  13-SCALA Stefano            FC 2N  2.0   11.0  1.5             1644

 20'  20-GIORDANI Alessandro      RN 3N  2.0   10.0                  1542

 21'  21-PICHI Claudio            PV 3N  2.0    8.0                  1534

 22'  23-MUCCINI Andrea           RN 3N  1.5   13.0                  1524

 23'  16-PETRILLO Nicola          BN 2N  1.5   12.0                  1637

 24'  26-CIARLONI Giuseppe        AN NC  1.5   10.5                  1440

 25'  22-LUONGO Antonio           BN 2N  0.5   12.5                  1529

 26'  24-BAROCCI Alberto          FC 3N  0.5   10.5                  1515

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

 OPEN B  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - 3^PerLa Befana 07-SV

 12 ME Gianantonio 2N 25N+   5B=  23B+   7N+  11B=  4

 11 PAZZINI Elia   2N 24B+   4N+   8B+   5B=  12N=  4

  1 MUCCINI Marco  1N 14B-  22N+  18B+   4N+   6B+  4

  5 FIORENTINI Pao 2N 18B+  12N=  14B+  11N=   2B=  3.5

  9 ANDRUCCIOLI Da 2N 22B+  16N=   6B=   2N=  14B+  3.5

 10 GIGLI Claudio  2N 23N=   6N-  17B+  16N+   7B+  3.5

  6 TRAVERSI Carlo CM 19N=  10B+   9N=   3B+   1N-  3

  2 FAINI Marco    1N 15N=  19B=  13N+   9B=   5N=  3

  8 MARCONCINI Fab 2N 21N+  13B+  11N-  15B-  19N+  3

 15 MARSILI Riccar 2N  2B=  23N-  26B+   8N+   3N=  3

 25 BASSINI Massim 3N 12B-  20N-  22B+  26N+  13N+  3

 14 CRICCA Andrea  2N  1N+   7B=   5N-  23B+   9N-  2.5

  7 QUATTRINI Mass 2N 20B+  14N=  16B+  12B-  10N-  2.5

  3 MARCONI Andrea 1N 16B-  24N+  20B+   6N-  15B=  2.5

 17 NARDI Maurizio 2N  4B-  26N=  10N-  21B+  16B+  2.5

  4 BELEMMI Marco  2N 17N+  11B-  19N+   1B-  26R-  2

 18 LIPERNI August 2N  5N-  21B+   1N-  19B-  23N+  2

 19 SALVIOLI Aless 3N  6B=   2N=   4B-  18N+   8B-  2

 13 SCALA Stefano  2N 26B+   8N-   2B-  20N+  25B-  2

 20 GIORDANI Aless 3N  7N-  25B+   3N-  13B-  24B+  2

 21 PICHI Claudio  3N  8B-  18N-  24B+  17N-  22N+  2

 23 MUCCINI Andrea 3N 10B=  15B+  12N-  14N-  18B-  1.5

 16 PETRILLO Nicol 2N  3N+   9B=   7N-  10B-  17N-  1.5

 26 CIARLONI Giuse NC 13N-  17B=  15N-  25B-   4A+  1.5

 22 LUONGO Antonio 2N  9N-   1B-  25N-  24N=  21B-  .5

 24 BAROCCI Albert 3N 11N-   3B-  21N-  22B=  20N-  .5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

3^PerLa Befana 07-SV         08-01-07  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN C

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-SHETA Redon              AN NC  4.0   13.0  2.5     3    3' 1494

  2'   7-AGOSTINI Marco           RN NC  4.0   13.0  2.5     3    3' 1437

  3'   9-RUSIGNUOLO Michael       RA NC  3.5   12.5                  1431

  4'   6-JOHNSON Enrico           FC NC  3.0   12.5                  1458

  5'   2-DIONIGI Riccardo         MO NC  2.5   13.0                  1470

  6'   3-LOMBARDI Davide          RN 3N  2.5   12.0                  1467

  7'  10-FIORENTINI Davide        MO NC  2.5   10.5                  1383

  8'   5-BERNA Stefano            MI 2S  2.5    9.5                  1460

  9'   8-CENICCOLA Michele        BN NC  2.0   10.0                  1437

 10'   4-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN 2N  1.5   11.5                  1466

 11'  11-LUCCHI Sauro             RN NC  1.0    7.0                  1371

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

 OPEN C  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - 3^PerLa Befana 07-SV

  1 SHETA Redon    NC  6N+   9B=   7N=   2B+   3N+  4

  7 AGOSTINI Marco NC  2N=  10B+   1B=   6N+   9N+  4

  9 RUSIGNUOLO Mic NC  4N+   1N=   8B+   3N+   7B-  3.5

  6 JOHNSON Enrico NC  1B-   4N+   5B+   7B-   8N+  3

  2 DIONIGI Riccar NC  7B=   5N+   3B=   1N-  10B=  2.5

  3 LOMBARDI David 3N  8N+  11B+   2N=   9B-   1B-  2.5

 10 FIORENTINI Dav NC  5B=   7N-  11N+   4B=   2N=  2.5

  5 BERNA Stefano  2S 10N=   2B-   6N-  12A+   4B+  2.5

  8 CENICCOLA Mich NC  3B-  12A+   9N-  11F+   6B-  2

  4 MUCCINI Mauriz 2N  9B-   6B-  12A+  10N=   5N-  1.5

 11 LUCCHI Sauro   NC 12F+   3N-  10B-   8G-  12R-  1

 12 ZZ.ASSENTE 11     11R-   8R-   4R-   5R-  11R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco