WEEK REGGIO 2007-SV         10-02-07  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN WEEK END 2007

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  12-CHIERICI Marianna        RE WF  5.0   19.5                  1946

  2'   4-BONUGLI Carlo            PR CM  5.0   17.0                  2085

  3'   1-MALFAGIA Andrea          PG FM  4.5   20.5                  2267

  4'   6-PIPITONE Antonio         PR CM  4.5   20.0                  1990

  5'   8-PAOLI Walter             MO CM  4.5   18.0                  1979

  6'  10-RICCHI Luca              MO 1N  4.5   15.5                  1959

  7'   2-SCIORTINO Massimo        PT FM  4.0   21.0                  2179

  8'  17-IORI Piero               RE 1N  4.0   17.0                  1844

  9'  16-PEDRAZZI Giuseppe        RE 1N  4.0   16.0                  1871

 10'  22-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO 2N  3.5   20.5                  1767

 11'  18-DE-BIAGGI Paolo          MO 1N  3.5   19.5                  1826

 12'  23-FERRETTI Alessandro      MO 2N  3.5   18.0                  1748

 13'   3-PANIZZI Giuseppe         RE CM  3.5   17.5                  2102

 14'  13-SFERA Mattia             MO 1N  3.5   17.0  2.0     3    8' 1919

 15'  21-CUCCOLINI Milo           RE 1N  3.5   17.0  2.0     3   25' 1802

 16'  11-COTTARELLI Franco        PR CM  3.5   16.5                  1955

 17'   7-GRILLO Francesco         PR CM  3.5   15.5  2.0             1988

 18'  15-GOZZI Giorgio            MO 1N  3.5   15.5  1.0             1879

 19'  35-VAROTTI Stefano          MN 3N  3.5   15.0                  1518

 20'   5-CAMERINI Lorenzo         RE CM  3.0   19.0                  2073

 21'  30-ROTEGLIA Giovanni        MO 2N  3.0   18.0                  1601

 22'  19-FRAGNI Enrico            BO 1N  3.0   17.5                  1824

 23'   9-MOI Roberto              MO CM  3.0   17.0  2.0     3       1970

 24'  27-LAPENNA Michelangelo     MO 2N  3.0   17.0  2.0     2       1634

 25'  28-ZOBOLI Andrea            MO 2N  3.0   17.0  1.0             1631

 26'  41-PRISCO Lorenzo           MO NC  3.0   16.0                  1467

 27'  31-BOI Paolo                CA 2N  3.0   15.0                  1586

 28'  43-CAVAZZONI Elena          RE NC  3.0   12.5                  1443

 29'  20-GAROFALO Sergio          MO CM  2.5   17.5                  1811

 30'  14-SLAMNIK Naser            RE 1N  2.5   16.5  2.0             1880

 31'  32-DI-TRAPANI Davide        MO 2N  2.5   16.5  1.5             1556

 32'  24-TAMASSIA Gabriele        MO 2N  2.5   15.5                  1721

 33'  48-FIORENTINI Davide        MO NC  2.5   13.5                  1383

 34'  25-CHIARION Elisa           MO 2N  2.0   17.5                  1712

 35'  34-SALVIOLI Alessandro      MO 3N  2.0   16.5                  1548

 36'  33-VEZZELLI Francesco       MO 3N  2.0   14.0                  1555

 37'  37-MENOZZI Davide           MO NC  2.0   13.5                  1491

 38'  45-TOSI LUIGI                RENC  2.0   12.5  1.5             1440

 39'  46-MARANI Luca              BO NC  2.0   12.5  1.0             1431

 40'  47-TERZI Stefano            RE NC  2.0   12.0                  1392

 41'  40-CAMBI Enrico             MO 3N  2.0   11.5                  1467

 42'  38-DIONIGI Riccardo         MO NC  2.0   10.5                  1470

 43'  29-ROSSI Aldo Bruno         BO 2N  1.5   14.0                  1604

 44'  39-PAOLINI Caterina         MO NC  1.0   13.0                  1470

 45'  36-GIGLIOLI Antonio         MO 3N  1.0   12.0                  1500

 46'  42-CHRISTEN Peter Walter    IM 2N  1.0   11.5                  1445

 47'  26-GUARESCHI Giorgio        PR 2N  0.0   11.0                  1676

 48'  44-SYCHEV VALENTINO          RENC  0.0    9.0                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 OPEN WEEK END 2007  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - WEEK REGGIO 2007-SV

 12 CHIERICI Maria WF 36N+  21B+  22N=  18B+   6N+   1B=  5

  4 BONUGLI Carlo  CM 28N=  48B+   5N=  22B+  23N+   2N+  5

  1 MALFAGIA Andre FM 25B=  27N+  16B+   8N+   2B=  12N=  4.5

  6 PIPITONE Anton CM 30N+  17B+  23N+   2N=  12B-  22B+  4.5

  8 PAOLI Walter   CM 32N+  19B+  20N+   1B-  10N=   3B+  4.5

 10 RICCHI Luca    1N 34N-  40B+  24N+   9B+   8B=  18N+  4.5

  2 SCIORTINO Mass FM 26N+  15B+  13N+   6B=   1N=   4B-  4

 17 IORI Piero     1N 41B+   6N-  32B+  13B=   5N=   9B+  4

 16 PEDRAZZI Giuse 1N 40N=   7B+   1N-  30N=  37B+   5B+  4

 22 FIORENTINI Pao 2N 46N+  11B+  12B=   4N-  14B+   6N-  3.5

 18 DE-BIAGGI Paol 1N 42N+   5B=   3N+  12N-  13B+  10B-  3.5

 23 FERRETTI Aless 2N 47B+  34N+   6B-  41N+   4B-  11N=  3.5

  3 PANIZZI Giusep CM 27B=  25N+  18B-  19N+  11B+   8N-  3.5

 13 SFERA Mattia   1N 37B+  14N+   2B-  17N=  18N-  31B+  3.5

 21 CUCCOLINI Milo 1N 45B+  12N-  41N-  35B+  28N=  20B+  3.5

 11 COTTARELLI Fra CM 35B+  22N-  34B+  20B+   3N-  23B=  3.5

  7 GRILLO Frances CM 31B=  16N-  47B+  25N=  27B+  15N=  3.5

 15 GOZZI Giorgio  1N 39B+   2N-  30B=  27N=  33B+   7B=  3.5

 35 VAROTTI Stefan 3N 11N-  44F+  19B=  21N-  32B+  14N+  3.5

  5 CAMERINI Loren CM 29B+  18N=   4B=  14N=  17B=  16N-  3

 30 ROTEGLIA Giova 2N  6B-  43N+  15N=  16B=   9N-  25B+  3

 19 FRAGNI Enrico  1N 43B+   8N-  35N=   3B-  29N+  28B=  3

  9 MOI Roberto    CM 33B+  20N-  31B+  10N-  30B+  17N-  3

 27 LAPENNA Michel 2N  3N=   1B-  38N+  15B=   7N-  33N+  3

 28 ZOBOLI Andrea  2N  4B=  31N=  14B-  39N+  21B=  19N=  3

 41 PRISCO Lorenzo NC 17N-  26F+  21B+  23B-  20N=  24N=  3

 31 BOI Paolo      2N  7N=  28B=   9N-  36F+  25B+  13N-  3

 43 CAVAZZONI Elen NC 19N-  30B-  46N+  29B=  24N=  34B+  3

 20 GAROFALO Sergi CM 44N+   9B+   8B-  11N-  41B=  21N-  2.5

 14 SLAMNIK Naser  1N 38N+  13B-  28N+   5B=  22N-  35B-  2.5

 32 DI-TRAPANI Dav 2N  8B-  45N+  17N-  24B=  35N-  29B+  2.5

 24 TAMASSIA Gabri 2N 48N-  29N+  10B-  32N=  43B=  41B=  2.5

 48 FIORENTINI Dav NC 24B+   4N-  25B-  33N-  39B+  45N=  2.5

 25 CHIARION Elisa 2N  1N=   3B-  48N+   7B=  31N-  30N-  2

 34 SALVIOLI Aless 3N 10B+  23B-  11N-  37N-  47B+  43N-  2

 33 VEZZELLI Franc 3N  9N-  42B=  40N=  48B+  15N-  27B-  2

 37 MENOZZI Davide NC 13N-  46B+  42R-  34B+  16N-  46R-  2

 45 TOSI LUIGI     NC 21N-  32B-  29N-  46B+  38N=  48B=  2

 46 MARANI Luca    NC 22B-  37N-  43B-  45N-  42B+  37A+  2

 47 TERZI Stefano  NC 23N-  36B=   7N-  44B+  34N-  38B=  2

 40 CAMBI Enrico   3N 16B=  10N-  33B=  26R-  26R-  39N+  2

 38 DIONIGI Riccar NC 14B-  39N=  27B-  42N=  45B=  47N=  2

 29 ROSSI Aldo Bru 2N  5N-  24B-  45B+  43N=  19B-  32N-  1.5

 39 PAOLINI Cateri NC 15N-  38B=  36N=  28B-  48N-  40B-  1

 36 GIGLIOLI Anton 3N 12B-  47N=  39B=  31G-  44R-  42R-  1

 42 CHRISTEN Peter 2N 18B-  33N=  37R-  38B=  46N-  36R-  1

 26 GUARESCHI Gior 2N  2B-  41G-  44R-  40R-  40R-  44R-  0

 44 SYCHEV VALENTI NC 20B-  35G-  26R-  47N-  36R-  26R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco