3°Cittą di Ravenna-SV         07-10-07  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN A

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-Laketic Gojko            SRBIM  4.5   12.5                  2433

  2'   4-DREI Andrea              RA FM  3.5   13.5  2.5             2269

  3'   9-BURIANI Andrea           BO CM  3.5   13.5  1.5             2138

  4'   3-DE SANTIS Alessio        RM FM  3.5   12.0                  2367

  5'   2-Dragojlovic Andjelko     SRBIM  3.0   13.0  3.0             2409

  6'   6-BORDET Matthieu          EE     3.0   13.0  2.0             2176

  7'   8-CONTINI Davide           LI CM  3.0   11.5  2.0             2173

  8'  12-ROTONI Matteo            MC CM  3.0   11.5  1.5     2       2069

  9'   7-LAGROTTERIA Salvatore    FC -M  3.0   11.5  1.5     1       2175

 10'   5-SALAMI Marco             PC -M  3.0   11.0  2.0     2       2225

 11'  16-DE FILOMENO Simone       PO CM  3.0   11.0  2.0     1   19' 2044

 12'  19-PAOLI Walter             MO CM  3.0   11.0  2.0     1   19' 2026

 13'  28-GAROFALO Sergio          MO CM  2.5   12.0                  1844

 14'  18-MURARO Alberto           RA CM  2.5   11.0  1.5     2       2031

 15'  11-CECCARINI Marco          LI CM  2.5   11.0  1.5     1       2070

 16'  15-SALZANO Guido            RA CM  2.5   11.0  1.0             2045

 17'  21-LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN CM  2.5   11.0  0.5             2003

 18'  17-SCALI Fausto             AR CM  2.5    9.0                  2042

 19'  10-BEZZI Massimo            RA CM  2.0   12.5                  2084

 20'  14-Gilevich Artem           UKR-M  2.0   10.5                  2060

 21'  20-PELLICONI Vanes          BO CM  2.0   10.0                  2018

 22'  23-FRATINI Mauro            MC CM  2.0    9.5  1.0             1979

 23'  22-VICARI Luigi             BO CM  2.0    9.5  0.5             1988

 24'  27-VISHANJI Adrian          RA 1N  1.5   11.5                  1863

 25'  26-GIORGI Sandro            RA 1N  1.5   10.0                  1912

 26'  25-PEROGIO Lorenzo          MC 1N  1.5    8.5                  1930

 27'  24-GIUSSANI Igor            NO 1N  1.0    8.0                  1942

 28'  13-RIGO Gianfrancesco       VR CM  0.5    8.0                  2063

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 OPEN A  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - 3° Cittą di Ravenna

  1 Laketic Gojko  IM 15N+  10B+   6N+   4B=   9N+  4.5

  4 DREI Andrea    FM 18B+   9N=  28B+   1N=   2N=  3.5

  9 BURIANI Andrea CM 23N+   4B=  27N+   3N+   1B-  3.5

  3 DE SANTIS Ales FM 17N+  12B+   2N=   9B-  21N+  3.5

  2 Dragojlovic An IM 16B=   5N+   3B=   7N=   4B=  3

  6 BORDET Matthie    20B+  11N+   1B-   8N=  16B=  3

  8 CONTINI Davide CM 22B+  28N=   7B=   6B=  19N=  3

 12 ROTONI Matteo  CM 26B+   3N-  18B+  11N=   7B=  3

  7 LAGROTTERIA Sa -M 21N+  27B=   8N=   2B=  12N=  3

  5 SALAMI Marco   -M 19N=   2B-  21N=  20N+  28B+  3

 16 DE FILOMENO Si CM  2N=  19B=  10N=  14B+   6N=  3

 19 PAOLI Walter   CM  5B=  16N=  14N=  10B+   8B=  3

 28 GAROFALO Sergi CM 14N+   8B=   4N-  15B+   5N-  2.5

 18 MURARO Alberto CM  4N-  23B+  12N-  25B+  11B=  2.5

 11 CECCARINI Marc CM 25N+   6B-  15N=  12B=  18N=  2.5

 15 SALZANO Guido  CM  1B-  24N+  11B=  28N-  26B+  2.5

 21 LUCCHI Lorenzo CM  7B-  13N+   5B=  27N+   3B-  2.5

 17 SCALI Fausto   CM  3B-  26N=  20B=  22N=  27B+  2.5

 10 BEZZI Massimo  CM 24B+   1N-  16B=  19N-  14N=  2

 14 Gilevich Artem -M 28B-  22N+  19B=  16N-  10B=  2

 20 PELLICONI Vane CM  6N-  25B=  17N=   5B-  13N+  2

 23 FRATINI Mauro  CM  9B-  18N-  24B+  26N=  22B=  2

 22 VICARI Luigi   CM  8N-  14B-  13N+  17B=  23N=  2

 27 VISHANJI Adria 1N 13B+   7N=   9B-  21B-  17N-  1.5

 26 GIORGI Sandro  1N 12N-  17B=  25N=  23B=  15N-  1.5

 25 PEROGIO Lorenz 1N 11B-  20N=  26B=  18N-  24B=  1.5

 24 GIUSSANI Igor  1N 10N-  15B-  23N-  13B=  25N=  1

 13 RIGO Gianfranc CM 27N-  21B-  22B-  24N=  20B-  .5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 3° Cittą di Ravenna-SV     07-10-07

               VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 5  - (solo su partite finite)

 

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 10  BEZZI Massimo            RA   CM    2084   30             15-

  6  BORDET Matthieu          EE         2176   30              9+

 27  VISHANJI Adrian          RA   1N    1863   30             12+

 

 

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3° Cittą di Ravenna-SV         07-10-07  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   4-MONDUCCI Mirko           RA CM  4.5   14.0                  1916

  2'  12-LUTA Fatos               EE 1N  4.0   13.5  2.0             1828

  3'  16-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO 2N  4.0   13.5  1.5             1757

  4'   1-CATALDO Ettore Massimo   RM CM  4.0   13.0                  1968

  5'   5-MASSA Salvenrico         CR 1N  4.0   12.0                  1895

  6'   9-NICCOLI Paolo            BO 1N  4.0   11.0                  1861

  7'  11-NASONI Paolo             BG 1N  4.0    9.5                  1849

  8'   2-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO CM  3.5   14.5                  1933

  9'   6-PAZZINI Elia             RN 1N  3.5   13.0                  1892

 10'   8-MARANI Luca              BO 1N  3.5   12.0  2.0     3    6' 1872

 11'   7-MUCCINI Marco            RN 1N  3.5   12.0  2.0     3   22' 1884

 12'  15-FRAGNI Enrico            BO 1N  3.5    8.0                  1764

 13'  13-MARSILI Riccardo         PG 2N  3.0   13.0  2.0             1787

 14'  23-CATALDI Cristiano        AP 2N  3.0   13.0  1.5             1709

 15'  41-GRAZIANI Roberto         RA 3N  3.0   12.0                  1506

 16'  21-MAESANO Marco            FE 2N  3.0   11.0                  1742

 17'  44-CASADEI Marco            FC NC  3.0   10.5                  1464

 18'  20-Kreiter Thomas           GER-M  3.0   10.0  2.0             1749

 19'  31-MARINUCCI Johnny         MC 2N  3.0   10.0  1.0             1655

 20'  27-VERRELLI Adriano         MO 2N  3.0   10.0  0.5             1683

 21'  37-BALDACCI Silvano         RA 2N  3.0    9.5                  1586

 22'  14-PIERGENTILI Roberto      AP 2N  2.5   12.5  2.5     1    4' 1787

 23'  10-FAINI Marco              AN 1N  2.5   12.5  2.5     1   16' 1860

 24'  32-PIETRABISSA Angelo       MI 2N  2.5   12.5  1.5             1655

 25'   3-CESARINI Leopoldo        PG 1N  2.5   12.5  1.0             1921

 26'  33-CICIONI Luigi            PG 2N  2.5   12.0                  1646

 27'  28-SCALA Stefano            FC 2N  2.5   11.0  1.0     2   44' 1677

 28'  18-TODOROV Angel            EE 1N  2.5   11.0  1.0     2   50' 1755

 29'  17-FAINI Ivano              AN 1N  2.5   10.0  1.5             1755

 30'  35-LOMBARDI Davide          RN 3N  2.5   10.0  0.5             1596

 31'  40-LENTI Cosimo             BO 3N  2.5    9.5                  1511

 32'  47-GASPERINI Fabio          BO NC  2.5    8.5          2   18' 1440

 33'  25-DAMIANI Lorenzo          MC 2N  2.5    8.5          2   47' 1706

 34'  39-CAVAZZINI Umberto        FE 3N  2.0   12.5                  1554

 35'  22-ANDREINI Gigliola        FC 1N  2.0   12.0  2.0             1724

 36'  48-MANNORI Giampaolo        PT 3N  2.0   12.0  1.0     2       1449

 37'  42-GASPERINI Cristian       BO 3N  2.0   12.0  1.0     1   12' 1500

 38'  49-RACIOPPI Nicola          BO NC  2.0   12.0  1.0     1   50' 1410

 39'  19-MELLE Ezio               PU 1N  2.0   11.5                  1750

 40'  34-MUCCINI Andrea           RN 2N  2.0   11.0                  1620

 41'  26-CATALANO Luigi           RN 1N  2.0   10.0                  1691

 42'  56-BATTAGLIA Gabriele       FE NC  2.0    7.5                  1299

 43'  38-NICOLINI Savino          FI 3N  1.5   14.0                  1560

 44'  36-COLABRESE Cary           PG 2N  1.5   12.5                  1591

 45'  50-CARLETTI Angelo          RA NC  1.5   10.0                  1407

 46'  43-MENDOLA Giovanni         RA NC  1.5    9.5                  1467

 47'  55-LUCCHI Sauro             RN NC  1.5    7.0                  1377

 48'  52-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN 2N  1.5    3.5                  1397

 49'  30-PAPA Pasquale            LE 1N  1.0   12.5                  1655

 50'  29-GULINELLI Euro           RA 2N  1.0   10.0                  1672

 51'  54-BRUNETTI Emilio          PU NC  1.0    9.5                  1386

 52'  24-GIGLI Claudio            RN 2N  1.0    8.5                  1707

 53'  45-DE SIMONE Sorrentino F.  BO NC  1.0    7.0          1       1461

 54'  51-RICCI PETITONI Angelo    RA NC  1.0    7.0                  1404

 55'  57-LORENZINI Barbara        BO NC  0.5    9.5                  1107

 56'  53-FORABOSCO Giovannantonio RA NC  0.5    6.0                  1389

 57'  46-CARLETTI Davide          RA NC  0.0    7.0  1.0             1458

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 OPEN B  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - 3° Cittą di Ravenna

  4 MONDUCCI Mirko CM 31N+  19B+  23N+  12B+   1N=  4.5

 12 LUTA Fatos     1N 39N+  49B+  16N+   4N-  41B+  4

 16 QUATTRINI Mass 2N 43N+   5B+  12B-  37N+   3N+  4

  1 CATALDO Ettore CM 28B+  14N=  38B+   6N+   4B=  4

  5 MASSA Salvenri 1N 32B+  16N-  30B+  22N+   2B+  4

  9 NICCOLI Paolo  1N 36B+  24N+   2B=   3B+   8N=  4

 11 NASONI Paolo   1N 38B=  30N=  32B+  18N+  13B+  4

  2 REBEGGIANI Luc CM 29N+  13B+   9N=   7B+   5N-  3.5

  6 PAZZINI Elia   1N 33N+  21B+   7N=   1B-  17N+  3.5

  8 MARANI Luca    1N 35N+  23B-  25N+  19B+   9B=  3.5

  7 MUCCINI Marco  1N 34B+  18N+   6B=   2N-  10B+  3.5

 15 FRAGNI Enrico  1N 42B=  38N-  48B+  36N+  33B+  3.5

 13 MARSILI Riccar 2N 40B+   2N-  34F+  27B+  11N-  3

 23 CATALDI Cristi 2N 50B+   8N+   4B-  41N-  39B+  3

 41 GRAZIANI Rober 3N 14B-  28N+  26B+  23B+  12N-  3

 21 MAESANO Marco  2N 48B+   6N-  42B+  10N=  44B=  3

 44 CASADEI Marco  NC 17N=  57B+  10B=  14N=  21N=  3

 20 Kreiter Thomas -M 47N=  27B=  33N=  39N=  34B+  3

 31 MARINUCCI John 2N  4B-  48N-  50B+  54N+  22B+  3

 27 VERRELLI Adria 2N 57B=  20N=  49B+  13N-  42B+  3

 37 BALDACCI Silva 2N 10B-  54N+  24B+  16B-  49N+  3

 14 PIERGENTILI Ro 2N 41N+   1B=   3N-  44B=  32N=  2.5

 10 FAINI Marco    1N 37N+  25B=  44N=  21B=   7N-  2.5

 32 PIETRABISSA An 2N  5N-  43B+  11N-  48N+  14B=  2.5

  3 CESARINI Leopo 1N 30B=  26N+  14B+   9N-  16B-  2.5

 33 CICIONI Luigi  2N  6B-  50N+  20B=  26N+  15N-  2.5

 28 SCALA Stefano  2N  1N-  41B-  51N+  40N=  36B+  2.5

 18 TODOROV Angel  1N 45N+   7B-  29N+  11B-  35N=  2.5

 17 FAINI Ivano    1N 44B=  42N=  36B=  38N+   6B-  2.5

 35 LOMBARDI David 3N  8B-  53N+  22B-  56N+  18B=  2.5

 40 LENTI Cosimo   3N 13N-  56B+  19N-  28B=  43N+  2.5

 47 GASPERINI Fabi NC 20B=  22N-  39B-  46N+  38B+  2.5

 25 DAMIANI Lorenz 2N 54B+  10N=   8B-  55N+  58R-  2.5

 39 CAVAZZINI Umbe 3N 12B-  55N=  47N+  20B=  23N-  2

 22 ANDREINI Gigli 1N 49N-  47B+  35N+   5B-  31N-  2

 48 MANNORI Giampa 3N 21N-  31B+  15N-  32B-  51B+  2

 42 GASPERINI Cris 3N 15N=  17B=  21N-  30B+  27N-  2

 49 RACIOPPI Nicol NC 22B+  12N-  27N-  29F+  37B-  2

 19 MELLE Ezio     1N 46B+   4N-  40B+   8N-  29R-  2

 34 MUCCINI Andrea 2N  7N-  45B+  13G-  52B+  20N-  2

 26 CATALANO Luigi 1N 56N+   3B-  41N-  33B-  55B+  2

 56 BATTAGLIA Gabr NC 26B-  40N-  58A+  35B-  57B+  2

 38 NICOLINI Savin 3N 11N=  15B+   1N-  17B-  47N-  1.5

 36 COLABRESE Cary 2N  9N-  51B+  17N=  15B-  28N-  1.5

 50 CARLETTI Angel NC 23N-  33B-  31N-  45B+  52N=  1.5

 43 MENDOLA Giovan NC 16B-  32N-  53B=  57N+  40B-  1.5

 55 LUCCHI Sauro   NC 60R-  39B=  57N+  25B-  26N-  1.5

 52 MUCCINI Mauriz 2N 59R-  58R-  46B+  34N-  50B=  1.5

 30 PAPA Pasquale  1N  3N=  11B=   5N-  42N-  54R-  1

 29 GULINELLI Euro 2N  2B-  46N+  18B-  49G-  19R-  1

 54 BRUNETTI Emili NC 25N-  37B-  45N+  31B-  30R-  1

 24 GIGLI Claudio  2N 51N+   9B-  37N-  53R-  53R-  1

 45 DE SIMONE Sorr NC 18B-  34N-  54B-  50N-  46B+  1

 51 RICCI PETITONI NC 24B-  36N-  28B-  58A+  48N-  1

 57 LORENZINI Barb NC 27N=  44N-  55B-  43B-  56N-  .5

 53 FORABOSCO Giov NC 58R-  35B-  43N=  24R-  24R-  .5

 46 CARLETTI David NC 19N-  29B-  52N-  47B-  45N-  0

 58 ZX.ASSENTE 53     53R-  52R-  56R-  51R-  25R-  0

 60 ZX.ASSENTE 55     55R-  59R-  59R-  59R-  59R-  0

 59 ZX.ASSENTE 52     52R-  60R-  60R-  60R-  60R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 3° Cittą di Ravenna-SV     07-10-07

               VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 5  - (solo su partite finite)

 

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 37  BALDACCI Silvano         RA   2N    1586   30             21+

 56  BATTAGLIA Gabriele       FE   NC    1299   30              6-

 54  BRUNETTI Emilio          PU   NC    1386   30              3+

 50  CARLETTI Angelo          RA   NC    1407   30              0+

 46  CARLETTI Davide          RA   NC    1458   30             60-

 44  CASADEI Marco            FC   NC    1464   30             48+

 23  CATALDI Cristiano        AP   2N    1709   30              6+

 39  CAVAZZINI Umberto        FE   3N    1554   30              3-

 25  DAMIANI Lorenzo          MC   2N    1706   30              6+

 45  DE SIMONE Sorrentino F.  BO   NC    1461   30             33-

 53  FORABOSCO Giovannantonio RA   NC    1389   30              3-

 42  GASPERINI Cristian       BO   3N    1500   30             27+

 47  GASPERINI Fabio          BO   NC    1440   30             33+

 24  GIGLI Claudio            RN   2N    1707   30             24-

 41  GRAZIANI Roberto         RA   3N    1506   30             57+

 40  LENTI Cosimo             BO   3N    1511   30             15+

 35  LOMBARDI Davide          RN   3N    1596   30              3+

 57  LORENZINI Barbara        BO   NC    1107   30              6-

 55  LUCCHI Sauro             RN   NC    1377   30              3+

 12  LUTA Fatos               EE   1N    1828   30             12+

 21  MAESANO Marco            FE   2N    1742   30              3-

 48  MANNORI Giampaolo        PT   3N    1449   30             21+

 31  MARINUCCI Johnny         MC   2N    1655   30              0+

 19  MELLE Ezio               PU   1N    1750   30              9-

 43  MENDOLA Giovanni         RA   NC    1467   30             27-

 34  MUCCINI Andrea           RN   2N    1620   30              0+

 52  MUCCINI Maurizio         RN   2N    1397   30             12+

 38  NICOLINI Savino          FI   3N    1560   30              3+

 30  PAPA Pasquale            LE   1N    1655   30              9-

 32  PIETRABISSA Angelo       MI   2N    1655   30              6+

 16  QUATTRINI Massimo        BO   2N    1757   30             42+

 49  RACIOPPI Nicola          BO   NC    1410   30              9+

 51  RICCI PETITONI Angelo    RA   NC    1404   30             30-

 28  SCALA Stefano            FC   2N    1677   30             15-

 18  TODOROV Angel            EE   1N    1755   30             12-

 27  VERRELLI Adriano         MO   2N    1683   30              6-

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------