2^ Citta' Ravenna-SV         15-10-06  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN A

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-Mrdja Milan              CROIM  4.5   13.0                  2400

  2'   5-LAGROTTERIA Salvatore    FC -M  4.0   13.0                  2179

  3'   3-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO FM  3.5   14.5                  2325

  4'   2-GROMOVS Sergejs          EE FM  3.5   13.5                  2350

  5'  13-BURIANI Andrea           BO 1N  3.5   12.0                  1970

  6'  11-DI-LASCIO Savino         BA CM  3.0   11.5                  2030

  7'  12-MURARO Alberto           BO CM  3.0    9.5                  2009

  8'   4-BORDET Matthieu          RA --  2.5   11.0                  2200

  9'   9-RICCI Alfredo            FE CM  2.5   10.5                  2059

 10'   6-RAINERI Valerio          CO CM  2.0   13.0                  2129

 11'  14-DE-NISI Mario            TN 1N  2.0    9.5                  1961

 12'   8-SALZANO Guido            RA CM  2.0    8.5                  2060

 13'  16-DE-NISI Giuseppe         TN 1N  2.0    8.0                  1903

 14'   7-DIMITRIJEVIC Dragan      MC CM  1.5   12.0                  2067

 15'  10-SPREA Giuseppe           VR CM  1.5   11.5                  2039

 16'  17-LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN 1N  1.5   10.5                  1900

 17'  15-MARCORI Mirko            VR 1N  1.5    7.5                  1922

 18'  18-FRAGNI Enrico            BO 1N  1.0   10.0                  1843

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

 

 OPEN A  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - 2^ Citta' Ravenna-SV

 

  1 Mrdja Milan    IM 10B+   6N+   2B+   5N+   3B=  4.5

  5 LAGROTTERIA Sa -M 14B+  17N+  13B+   1B-  11N+  4

  3 SCALCIONE Mich FM 12B+  13N=   9B+   2N=   1N=  3.5

  2 GROMOVS Sergej FM 11N+   7B+   1N-   3B=   4N+  3.5

 13 BURIANI Andrea 1N  4B+   3B=   5N-   7B+   6N+  3.5

 11 DI-LASCIO Savi CM  2B-  16N+  10B+   6N+   5B-  3

 12 MURARO Alberto CM  3N-   9B-  18N+  17B+   8B+  3

  4 BORDET Matthie -- 13N-  18B+   7N=   9N+   2B-  2.5

  9 RICCI Alfredo  CM 18B=  12N+   3N-   4B-   7N+  2.5

  6 RAINERI Valeri CM 15N+   1B-   8N+  11B-  13B-  2

 14 DE-NISI Mario  1N  5N-   8B-  16B=  18N+  10N=  2

  8 SALZANO Guido  CM 17N-  14N+   6B-  15B+  12N-  2

 16 DE-NISI Giusep 1N  7N-  11B-  14N=  10B=  15N+  2

  7 DIMITRIJEVIC D CM 16B+   2N-   4B=  13N-   9B-  1.5

 10 SPREA Giuseppe CM  1N-  15B=  11N-  16N=  14B=  1.5

 17 LUCCHI Lorenzo 1N  8B+   5B-  15N-  12N-  18B=  1.5

 15 MARCORI Mirko  1N  6B-  10N=  17B+   8N-  16B-  1.5

 18 FRAGNI Enrico  1N  9N=   4N-  12B-  14B-  17N=  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

2^ Citta' Ravenna-SV         15-10-06  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-GIORGI Sandro            RA 1N  4.5   15.5                  1870

  2'   4-BATTAGIN Mose'           PD CM  4.5   14.5                  1847

  3'  23-ANDREINI Gigliola        FC 1N  4.0   13.5                  1660

  4'  12-BUSETTO Giorgio          FC 1N  4.0   12.5                  1765

  5'  11-MASSA Salvenrico         CR 1N  3.5   13.5  2.0             1769

  6'  27-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO 3N  3.5   13.5  1.5             1578

  7'   6-MUCCINI Marco            RN 1N  3.5   13.5  0.5             1849

  8'  29-PELLICONI Vanes          BO 3N  3.5   12.5                  1542

  9'  14-VISIGALLI Cesare         MI 2N  3.5   11.0                  1739

 10'  34-BAROCCI Alberto          FC NC  3.0   14.0                  1443

 11'   3-FAINI Marco              AN 1N  3.0   13.0  2.0             1859

 12'   5-DE-BIAGGI Paolo          MO 1N  3.0   13.0  1.5             1832

 13'   7-GAROFALO Sergio          MO CM  3.0   12.0                  1815

 14'  16-MAESANO Marco            FE 2N  3.0   11.5  2.0             1712

 15'  15-FERUCCI Ferruccio        FC 2N  3.0   11.5  1.5             1712

 16'  22-SOLINAS Roberto          FE 1N  3.0   11.5  1.0             1670

 17'  24-PAZZINI Elia             RN 2N  3.0   10.5  1.5             1641

 18'  37-CAVICCHIO Fabio          RA NC  3.0   10.5  1.0             1440

 19'   1-DEL-VECCHIO Gastone      RA CM  3.0    9.5                  1892

 20'   9-ZHELEV Mauri             BUL--  2.5   11.5  2.0             1800

 21'   8-TODOROV Angel            BUL--  2.5   11.5  1.5             1800

 22'  28-BALDACCI Silvano         RA 2N  2.5   10.5                  1571

 23'  21-GIGLI Claudio            RN 2N  2.5    9.5                  1674

 24'  39-KOTLAR Guerrino          RA NC  2.5    8.5                  1437

 25'  25-MUCCINI Andrea           RN 3N  2.0   13.0                  1599

 26'  18-BELLISARIO Carlo         CS 2N  2.0   12.0                  1691

 27'  19-BRUSCHI Morvan           FC 2N  2.0   11.5                  1691

 28'  32-BASSINI Massimo          PG 3N  2.0   11.0                  1488

 29'  30-GULINELLI Euro           RA 3N  2.0   10.5                  1529

 30'  20-SCALA Stefano            FC 2N  2.0   10.0  1.0             1683

 31'  10-FAINI Ivano              AN 1N  2.0   10.0  0.5             1796

 32'  44-FIORENTINI Davide        MO NC  2.0    9.0                  1323

 33'  40-MENDOLA Giovanni         RA NC  2.0    7.0                  1428

 34'  41-CATAPANO Ottorino        FC NC  2.0    6.0                  1425

 35'  13-Mihajlova Diana          ENG-M  1.5   11.5                  1749

 36'  38-AGOSTINI Marco           RN NC  1.5   10.5                  1437

 37'  26-HERBERT Michael          PG 3N  1.5   10.0                  1581

 38'  36-BURATTI Angelo           RA NC  1.5    9.0                  1440

 39'  17-CATALANO Luigi           RN 2N  1.5    8.0                  1701

 40'  42-FORABOSCO Giovannantonio RA NC  1.0   10.0                  1419

 41'  35-BORGHESI Gherardo        RA NC  1.0    9.5                  1440

 42'  31-LOMBARDI Davide          RN 3N  0.5   10.5                  1497

 43'  33-MANCINI Gianluca         RA 1S  0.0    9.5                  1480

 44'  43-MONTAGNANI Federico      FI NC  0.0    7.0                  1416

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

 

 OPEN B  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - 2^ Citta' Ravenna-SV

 

  2 GIORGI Sandro  1N 23B+  19N+  11B+   4N=  27B+  4.5

  4 BATTAGIN Mose' CM 25B+  29N+  34B+   2B=   6N+  4.5

 23 ANDREINI Gigli 1N  2N-   1B+  13N+  15N+   3B+  4

 12 BUSETTO Giorgi 1N 33B+  15N+   5B+   3N=  11B=  4

 11 MASSA Salvenri 1N 32N+  20B+   2N-  37B+  12N=  3.5

 27 FIORENTINI Pao 3N  6N=  38B+   8N+  22B+   2N-  3.5

  6 MUCCINI Marco  1N 27B=  31N+   9B+   7N+   4B-  3.5

 29 PELLICONI Vane 3N  8N+   4B-  18N+  10B+  14N=  3.5

 14 VISIGALLI Cesa 2N 35B+  34N-  25B+  21N+  29B=  3.5

 34 BAROCCI Albert NC 13B+  14B+   4N-   5N=   7B=  3

  3 FAINI Marco    1N 24N=  30B+  10N+  12B=  23N-  3

  5 DE-BIAGGI Paol 1N 26N+  16B+  12N-  34B=  22N=  3

  7 GAROFALO Sergi CM 28N+  18B+  22N=   6B-  34N=  3

 16 MAESANO Marco  2N 37B+   5N-  28B=  24N=  25B+  3

 15 FERUCCI Ferruc 2N 36N+  12B-  26N+  23B-  30N+  3

 22 SOLINAS Robert 1N 44B+  42N+   7B=  27N-   5B=  3

 24 PAZZINI Elia   2N  3B=   9N-  38N+  16B=  18N+  3

 37 CAVICCHIO Fabi NC 16N-  32B+  42B+  11N-  19B+  3

  1 DEL-VECCHIO Ga CM 46R-  23N-  31B+  28N+   9B+  3

  9 ZHELEV Mauri   -- 30N=  24B+   6N-  44B+   1N-  2.5

  8 TODOROV Angel  -- 29B-  39N+  27B-  32N=  17B+  2.5

 28 BALDACCI Silva 2N  7B-  43G+  16N=   1B-  38N+  2.5

 21 GIGLI Claudio  2N 42N-  36B+  20N+  14B-  39B=  2.5

 39 KOTLAR Guerrin NC 18N-   8B-  43G+  13B+  21N=  2.5

 25 MUCCINI Andrea 3N  4N-  40B+  14N-  26B+  16N-  2

 18 BELLISARIO Car 2N 39B+   7N-  29B-  41N+  24B-  2

 19 BRUSCHI Morvan 2N 40N+   2B-  44N=  30B=  37N-  2

 32 BASSINI Massim 3N 11B-  37N-  36N+   8B=  10N=  2

 30 GULINELLI Euro 3N  9B=   3N-  17B+  19N=  15B-  2

 20 SCALA Stefano  2N 41B+  11N-  21B-  40N-  35B+  2

 10 FAINI Ivano    1N 31B=  17N+   3B-  29N-  32B=  2

 44 FIORENTINI Dav NC 22N-  35A+  19B=   9N-  13B=  2

 40 MENDOLA Giovan NC 19B-  25N-  35N+  20B+  33R-  2

 41 CATAPANO Ottor NC 20N-  26B-  33A+  18B-  31N+  2

 13 Mihajlova Dian -M 34N-  33G+  23B-  39N-  44N=  1.5

 38 AGOSTINI Marco NC 17B=  27N-  24B-  31N+  28B-  1.5

 26 HERBERT Michae 3N  5B-  41N+  15B-  25N-  36B=  1.5

 36 BURATTI Angelo NC 15B-  21N-  32B-  33A+  26N=  1.5

 17 CATALANO Luigi 2N 38N=  10B-  30N-  42B+   8N-  1.5

 42 FORABOSCO Giov NC 21B+  22B-  37N-  17N-  43R-  1

 35 BORGHESI Ghera NC 14N-  44R-  40B-  43G+  20N-  1

 31 LOMBARDI David 3N 10N=   6B-   1N-  38B-  41B-  .5

 33 MANCINI Gianlu 1S 12N-  13F-  41R-  36R-  40R-  0

 43 MONTAGNANI Fed NC 45R-  28F-  39F-  35F-  42R-  0

 46 ZX.ASSENTE 1       1R-  45R-  45R-  45R-  45R-  0

 45 ZX.ASSENTE 43     43R-  46R-  46R-  46R-  46R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 2^ Citta' Ravenna-SV     15-10-06

               VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 5  - (solo su partite finite)

 

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  4  BORDET Matthieu          RA   --    2200   30             24-

 12  MURARO Alberto           BO   CM    2009   30             18+

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 2^ Citta' Ravenna-SV     15-10-06

               VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 5  - (solo su partite finite)

 

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 38  AGOSTINI Marco           RN   NC    1437   30              0+

 28  BALDACCI Silvano         RA   2N    1571   30              6+

 34  BAROCCI Alberto          FC   NC    1443   30             72+

 32  BASSINI Massimo          PG   3N    1488   30             12+

  4  BATTAGIN Mose'           PD   CM    1847   30             30+

 18  BELLISARIO Carlo         CS   2N    1691   30             36-

 35  BORGHESI Gherardo        RA   NC    1440   30             27-

 19  BRUSCHI Morvan           FC   2N    1691   30             45-

 36  BURATTI Angelo           RA   NC    1440   30             18-

 12  BUSETTO Giorgio          FC   1N    1765   30             39+

 41  CATAPANO Ottorino        FC   NC    1425   30              0+

 37  CAVICCHIO Fabio          RA   NC    1440   30             48+

  5  DE-BIAGGI Paolo          MO   1N    1832   30             21-

 15  FERUCCI Ferruccio        FC   2N    1712   30              6-

 44  FIORENTINI Davide        MO   NC    1323   30             18+

 27  FIORENTINI Paolo         MO   3N    1578   30             57+

 42  FORABOSCO Giovannantonio RA   NC    1419   30              0+

 21  GIGLI Claudio            RN   2N    1674   30             24-

 30  GULINELLI Euro           RA   3N    1529   30             27+

 26  HERBERT Michael          PG   3N    1581   30             27-

 39  KOTLAR Guerrino          RA   NC    1437   30             27+

 31  LOMBARDI Davide          RN   3N    1497   30             30-

 16  MAESANO Marco            FE   2N    1712   30              3-

 33  MANCINI Gianluca         RA   1S    1480   30              6-

 11  MASSA Salvenrico         CR   1N    1769   30              9+

 40  MENDOLA Giovanni         RA   NC    1428   30             27+

 43  MONTAGNANI Federico      FI   NC    1416   30              0+

 25  MUCCINI Andrea           RN   3N    1599   30              3-

 24  PAZZINI Elia             RN   2N    1641   30             27+

 29  PELLICONI Vanes          BO   3N    1542   30             72+

 20  SCALA Stefano            FC   2N    1683   30             39-

 22  SOLINAS Roberto          FE   1N    1670   30              3+

  8  TODOROV Angel            BUL  --    1800   30             45-

 14  VISIGALLI Cesare         MI   2N    1739   30              6-

  9  ZHELEV Mauri             BUL  --    1800   30             21-

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------