4^Citta'di Ravenn-SV         05-10-08  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN A            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   5-COSTANTINI Roberto       RN FM  4.5   12.5                  2289

  2'   1-Rausis Igor              CZEGM  4.0   15.0  2.0             2480

  3'   3-VEZZOSI Paolo            PR IM  4.0   15.0  1.5             2337

  4'  14-Andersen Alf R.          NOR    4.0   11.5                  2178

  5'   2-Laketic Gojko            SRBIM  3.5   14.5                  2451

  6'  13-LAGROTTERIA Salvatore    FC -M  3.5   12.0                  2199

  7'   7-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO -M  3.5   11.5                  2273

  8'   9-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN FM  3.5   11.0                  2259

  9'  22-OCCARI Maurizio          FE CM  3.5   10.5                  2020

 10'   8-DE SANTIS Alessio        RM FM  3.0   13.0                  2263

 11'  12-Thiel Kuno               GERFM  3.0   11.5  2.0             2220

 12'  19-Gilevich Artem           UKR    3.0   11.5  1.0             2075

 13'  11-Gruvaeus Curt            SWE    3.0   11.0                  2225

 14'   4-DREI Andrea              RA FM  2.5   13.5                  2290

 15'   6-MALFAGIA Andrea          BO FM  2.5   12.5  2.0     2   12' 2276

 16'  15-BURIANI Andrea           BO CM  2.5   12.5  2.0     2   27' 2151

 17'  25-VESPE Francesco          MT CM  2.5   11.0                  2008

 18'  16-Jonsson Krister          SWE    2.5   10.0                  2144

 19'  23-RICCI Alfredo            FE CM  2.5    9.5  1.0             2020

 20'  31-GIORGI Sandro            RA 1N  2.5    9.5                  1907

 21'  32-BOLOGNESI Alberto        FE 1N  2.5    9.0                  1873

 22'  18-BORDET Matthieu          FRA    2.0   12.5                  2110

 23'  24-COSTANTINI Laura         RN CM  2.0   12.0                  2017

 24'  29-GIUSSANI Igor            NO 1N  2.0   11.5                  1927

 25'  10-BOVE Alessandro          RM CM  2.0   10.5                  2246

 26'  27-SALZANO Guido            RA CM  2.0   10.0                  1974

 27'  17-Fascetti Angelo De Leon CBRA    2.0    9.5  1.5             2143

 28'  21-LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN CM  2.0    9.5  1.0             2022

 29'  30-MARCORI Mirko            VR 1N  2.0    8.5                  1911

 30'  35-PINNA Ferdinando         PR 1N  1.5   12.5                  1821

 31'  20-MURARO Alberto           RA CM  1.5   10.0                  2034

 32'  34-GAROFALO Sergio          MO CM  1.5    9.5                  1825

 33'  28-PELLICONI Vanes          BO CM  1.0   10.5                  1962

 34'  33-FAGNANI Alessandro       BO 1N  1.0    8.0                  1835

 35'  26-FERRETTI Alessandro      MO CM  0.5    9.0                  2002

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 OPEN A  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - 4^Citta'di Ravenn-SV   

 

  5 COSTANTINI Rob FM 22B+  35N+  15B+   4N+   1B=  4.5

  1 Rausis Igor    GM 18B+  12N+   2B+   3N=   5N=  4

  3 VEZZOSI Paolo  IM 20B+  14N+  13B+   1B=   2N=  4

 14 Andersen Alf R    31N+   3B-  25N+  10N+   4B+  4

  2 Laketic Gojko  IM 19N+   9B+   1N-  11B+   3B=  3.5

 13 LAGROTTERIA Sa -M 30B+   6N+   3N-  18B+   7N=  3.5

  7 CALAVALLE Giul -M 24B+   8N=  10B=  12N+  13B=  3.5

  9 BRANCALEONI Ma FM 26B+   2N-  24B+   8N=   6B+  3.5

 22 OCCARI Maurizi CM  5N-  29B=  34N+  35B+  16B+  3.5

  8 DE SANTIS Ales FM 25N+   7B=  11N=   9B=  19N=  3

 12 Thiel Kuno     FM 29N+   1B-  21N+   7B-  18N+  3

 19 Gilevich Artem     2B-  28N+   6B=  15N+   8B=  3

 11 Gruvaeus Curt     28B+   4N=   8B=   2N-  17B+  3

  4 DREI Andrea    FM 21N+  11B=  27N+   5B-  14N-  2.5

  6 MALFAGIA Andre FM 23N+  13B-  19N=  27B+   9N-  2.5

 15 BURIANI Andrea CM 32B+  17N+   5N-  19B-  23N=  2.5

 25 VESPE Francesc CM  8B-  26N+  14B-  24N+  27N=  2.5

 16 Jonsson Kriste    33N=  27B-  29N+  32B+  22N-  2.5

 23 RICCI Alfredo  CM  6B-  32N-  30B+  28N+  15B=  2.5

 31 GIORGI Sandro  1N 14B-  24N-  36A+  29B=  34N+  2.5

 32 BOLOGNESI Albe 1N 15N-  23B+  35B=  16N-  20B+  2.5

 18 BORDET Matthie     1N-  20N+  17B+  13N-  12B-  2

 24 COSTANTINI Lau CM  7N-  31B+   9N-  25B-  35N+  2

 29 GIUSSANI Igor  1N 12B-  22N=  16B-  31N=  28B+  2

 10 BOVE Alessandr CM 27N=  33B+   7N=  14B-  36R-  2

 27 SALZANO Guido  CM 10B=  16N+   4B-   6N-  25B=  2

 17 Fascetti Angel    34B+  15B-  18N-  21B+  11N-  2

 21 LUCCHI Lorenzo CM  4B-  30N+  12B-  17N-  33B+  2

 30 MARCORI Mirko  1N 13N-  21B-  23N-  36A+  26F+  2

 35 PINNA Ferdinan 1N 36F+   5B-  32N=  22N-  24B-  1.5

 20 MURARO Alberto CM  3N-  18B-  33N+  34B=  32N-  1.5

 34 GAROFALO Sergi CM 17N-  36A+  22B-  20N=  31B-  1.5

 28 PELLICONI Vane CM 11N-  19B-  26N+  23B-  29N-  1

 33 FAGNANI Alessa 1N 16B=  10N-  20B-  26B=  21N-  1

 26 FERRETTI Aless CM  9N-  25B-  28B-  33N=  30G-  .5

 36 ZZ.ASSENTE 35     35R-  34R-  31R-  30R-  10R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

4^Citta'di Ravenn-SV 05-10-08 -      TORNEO:    OPEN A

                    ELENCO CONCORRENTI

 

num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide     ID

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  Rausis Igor              CZE  GM       0    0     2480 0000000

  2  Laketic Gojko            SRB  IM       0    0     2451 0000000

  3  VEZZOSI Paolo            PR   IM       0    0     2337 0105144

  4  DREI Andrea              RA   FM       0    0     2290 0109421

  5  COSTANTINI Roberto       RN   FM       0    0     2289 0105847

  6  MALFAGIA Andrea          BO   FM       0    0     2276 0105462

  7  CALAVALLE Giulio         BO   -M       0    0     2273 0105466

  8  DE SANTIS Alessio        RM   FM       0    0     2263 0108149

  9  BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN   FM       0    0     2259 0105841

 10  BOVE Alessandro          RM   CM       0    0     2246 0104269

 11  Gruvaeus Curt            SWE           0    0     2225 0000000

 12  Thiel Kuno               GER  FM       0    0     2220 0000000

 13  LAGROTTERIA Salvatore    FC   -M       0    0     2199 0109216

 14  Andersen Alf R.          NOR           0    0     2178 0000000

 15  BURIANI Andrea           BO   CM       0    0     2151 0105341

 16  Jonsson Krister          SWE           0    0     2144 0000000

 17  Fascetti Angelo De Leon CBRA           0    0     2143 0000000

 18  BORDET Matthieu          FRA           0    0     2110 0121040

 19  Gilevich Artem           UKR           0    0     2075 0000000

 20  MURARO Alberto           RA   CM       0    0     2034 0123461

 21  LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN   CM       0    0     2022 0109387

 22  OCCARI Maurizio          FE   CM       0    0     2020 0102236

 23  RICCI Alfredo            FE   CM       0    0     2020 0102223

 24  COSTANTINI Laura         RN   CM       0    0     2017 0105846

 25  VESPE Francesco          MT   CM       0    0     2008 0107929

 26  FERRETTI Alessandro      MO   CM       0    0     2002 0106819

 27  SALZANO Guido            RA   CM       0    0     1974 0112054

 28  PELLICONI Vanes          BO   CM       0    0     1962 0126406

 29  GIUSSANI Igor            NO   1N       0    0     1927 0104867

 30  MARCORI Mirko            VR   1N       0    0     1911 0100526

 31  GIORGI Sandro            RA   1N       0    0     1907 0115087

 32  BOLOGNESI Alberto        FE   1N       0    0     1873 0131048

 33  FAGNANI Alessandro       BO   1N       0    0     1835 0116228

 34  GAROFALO Sergio          MO   CM       0    0     1825 0101928

 35  PINNA Ferdinando         PR   1N       0    0     1821 0134611

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

4^Citta'di Ravenn-SV         05-10-08  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN B            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  13-BUSETTO Giorgio          FC 1N  4.5   13.0                  1801

  2'   1-CATALDO Ettore Massimo   RM CM  4.5   11.0                  1976

  3'   3-MONDUCCI Mirko           RA CM  4.0   15.5                  1927

  4'  20-BALBONI Lamberto         FE 2N  4.0   12.0                  1733

  5'  39-NONNI Andrea             RN 3N  4.0   11.5                  1527

  6'  10-NASONI Paolo             BG 1N  4.0   11.0                  1865

  7'   5-NICCOLI Paolo            BO 1N  3.5   13.5                  1898

  8'  21-FAINI Ivano              AN 1N  3.5   13.0                  1718

  9'  15-LOMBARDI Davide          RN 1N  3.5   12.5                  1780

 10'  16-GIORDANI Roberto         BO 2N  3.5   11.5                  1773

 11'  17-SOLINAS Roberto          FE 1N  3.5   10.0                  1767

 12'  14-FRAGNI Enrico            BO 1N  3.0   14.0                  1784

 13'  12-GIRI Giovanni            MC 1N  3.0   13.0                  1836

 14'  32-ZADRIMA Lorenc           RA 2N  3.0   12.5                  1627

 15'   4-FAINI Marco              AN 1N  3.0   12.0  1.5             1904

 16'  26-MAESANO Marco            FE 2N  3.0   12.0  1.0             1682

 17'  19-PIERGENTILI Roberto      AP 2N  3.0   11.5  2.0             1756

 18'  22-ESPOSITO Salvatore       RA 2N  3.0   11.5  1.0     3   31' 1715

 19'  42-PISTOCCHI Raimondo       FC NC  3.0   11.5  1.0     3   38' 1488

 20'   2-FRATINI Mauro            MC CM  3.0   11.5  1.0     3   39' 1940

 21'  25-DE SIMONE Sorrentino F.  BO 2N  3.0   11.0                  1682

 22'  11-ZANNONI Gianni           VC 1N  3.0    9.0  1.5             1838

 23'   7-CARRARA Salvatore        RA CM  3.0    9.0  1.0             1892

 24'  23-CASADEI Marco            FC 2N  2.5   15.5                  1696

 25'  28-CICIONI Luigi            PG 2N  2.5   14.5                  1673

 26'  37-GIACONI Giovanni         AR 3N  2.5   12.0                  1559

 27'   6-PROIETTI Tosca           RM 1N  2.5   10.5                  1897

 28'  35-GASPERINI Cristian       BO 3N  2.5   10.0                  1578

 29'  52-MACCAGLI Riccardo        RA NC  2.5    9.0  1.5             1413

 30'  36-MUMELTER Igor            BZ 3N  2.5    9.0  1.0             1575

 31'  45-DOBBOLETTA Alex          BO NC  2.5    8.5                  1470

 32'  51-FERRAGUTI Francesco      MO 3N  2.5    7.5                  1437

 33'  54-LUCCHI Sauro             RN NC  2.5    4.5                  1389

 34'  18-GRAZIANI Roberto         RA 2N  2.0   12.5  2.0     1    5' 1761

 35'  31-CAVAZZINI Umberto        FE 2N  2.0   12.5  2.0     1   15' 1638

 36'  43-LENTI Cosimo             BO 3N  2.0   12.5  1.0             1487

 37'  24-POLTRONIERI Michele      FE 2N  2.0   11.5                  1687

 38'  46-KOTLAR Guerrino          RA NC  2.0   11.0  2.0             1464

 39'  48-ADAMI Antonio            VR NC  2.0   11.0  1.0             1440

 40'  56-LORENZINI Barbara        BO NC  2.0   11.0                  1092

 41'   8-MARANI Luca              BO 1N  2.0   10.5                  1888

 42'  38-PICHI Claudio            RA 3N  2.0   10.0                  1531

 43'   9-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO 1N  2.0    9.5                  1888

 44'  55-RICCI PETITONI Angelo    RA NC  2.0    6.5                  1356

 45'  44-GASPERINI Fabio          BO NC  1.5   14.5                  1473

 46'  40-NONNI Nazario            BO 3N  1.5   11.5                  1500

 47'  27-CATALANO Luigi           RN 1N  1.5   11.0                  1678

 48'  33-MACELLARI Giordano       AP 2N  1.5    9.5                  1626

 49'  50-GIOVAGNOLI Palmiro       PU NC  1.5    7.5                  1440

 50'  34-CARLETTI Angelo          RA 3N  1.0   11.5  2.0             1584

 51'  30-TREVISANI Guelfo         FE 2N  1.0   11.5  1.0             1652

 52'  53-CIANI Nicola             RA NC  1.0   10.0                  1392

 53'  29-GULINELLI Euro           RA 2N  1.0    9.5  1.5             1659

 54'  41-CARLETTI Davide          RA NC  1.0    9.5  1.0             1491

 55'  49-CALISTI Simone           PG NC  1.0    8.0                  1440

 56'  47-ADAMI Alessandro         VR NC  0.0   11.0                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 OPEN B  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - 4^Citta'di Ravenn-SV  

 13 BUSETTO Giorgi 1N 40B+  26N+  14B=  15N+  21B+  4.5

  1 CATALDO Ettore CM 28B=  56N+  44B+  23N+   3N+  4.5

  3 MONDUCCI Mirko CM 30B+  20N+  16B+   5N+   1B-  4

 20 BALBONI Lamber 2N 47N+   3B-  43N+  32B+  12B+  4

 39 NONNI Andrea   3N 12B+  18N=   2B+   4N=   6B+  4

 10 NASONI Paolo   1N 37N+  23B-  31N+  42B+  26N+  4

  5 NICCOLI Paolo  1N 32B+  22N+  24B+   3B-  17N=  3.5

 21 FAINI Ivano    1N 48B+   2N+  23B=  14N+  13N-  3.5

 15 LOMBARDI David 1N 42B+  44N=  28B+  13B-  23N+  3.5

 16 GIORDANI Rober 2N 43N+  27B+   3N-  19B=  28N+  3.5

 17 SOLINAS Robert 1N 44B-  48N+  34B+  22N+   5B=  3.5

 14 FRAGNI Enrico  1N 41N+  25B+  13N=  21B-  19N=  3

 12 GIRI Giovanni  1N 39N-  35B+  36N+  46B+  20N-  3

 32 ZADRIMA Lorenc 2N  5N-  47B+  11N+  20N-   8B+  3

  4 FAINI Marco    1N 31N=  33B+  19N=  39B=  25N=  3

 26 MAESANO Marco  2N 53N+  13B-  27N+  18N+  10B-  3

 19 PIERGENTILI Ro 2N 46B=   8N+   4B=  16N=  14B=  3

 22 ESPOSITO Salva 2N 49N+   5B-  45N+  17B-   9N+  3

 42 PISTOCCHI Raim NC 15N-  53B+  56B+  10N-  46B+  3

  2 FRATINI Mauro  CM 29N+  21B-  39N-  38N+  48B+  3

 25 DE SIMONE Sorr 2N 52B+  14N-  38B+   6N=   4B=  3

 11 ZANNONI Gianni 1N 38B+  24N-  32B-  44N+  18B+  3

  7 CARRARA Salvat CM 34B=  28N-  37N=  43B+  31N+  3

 23 CASADEI Marco  2N 50B+  10N+  21N=   1B-  15B-  2.5

 28 CICIONI Luigi  2N  1N=   7B+  15N-  35B+  16B-  2.5

 37 GIACONI Giovan 3N 10B-  52N=   7B=  56N+  45B=  2.5

  6 PROIETTI Tosca 1N 33N=  31B=  29N+  25B=  39N-  2.5

 35 GASPERINI Cris 3N  8B=  12N-  54B+  28N-  50B+  2.5

 52 MACCAGLI Ricca NC 25N-  37B=  33N+  24R-  40B+  2.5

 36 MUMELTER Igor  3N  9N=  34N=  12B-  51B=  27N+  2.5

 45 DOBBOLETTA Ale NC 18B-  30N+  22B-  34N+  37N=  2.5

 51 FERRAGUTI Fran 3N 24B-  40N=  30B=  36N=  44B+  2.5

 54 LUCCHI Sauro   NC 57R-  41B=  35N-  47B+  30N+  2.5

 18 GRAZIANI Rober 2N 45N+  39B=  46N=  26B-  11N-  2

 31 CAVAZZINI Umbe 2N  4B=   6N=  10B-  55N+   7B-  2

 43 LENTI Cosimo   3N 16B-  55N+  20B-   7N-  34B+  2

 24 POLTRONIERI Mi 2N 51N+  11B+   5N-  52R-  58R-  2

 46 KOTLAR Guerrin NC 19N=   9B+  18B=  12N-  42N-  2

 48 ADAMI Antonio  NC 21N-  17B-  53N+  29B+   2N-  2

 56 LORENZINI Barb NC 58F+   1B-  42N-  37B-  41N+  2

  8 MARANI Luca    1N 35N=  19B-  41N+   9B=  32N-  2

 38 PICHI Claudio  3N 11N-  49B+  25N-   2B-  53N+  2

  9 QUATTRINI Mass 1N 36B=  46N-  40B+   8N=  22B-  2

 55 RICCI PETITONI NC 27N-  43B-  49N+  31B-  29N+  2

 44 GASPERINI Fabi NC 17N+  15B=   1N-  11B-  51N-  1.5

 40 NONNI Nazario  3N 13N-  51B=   9N-  33B+  52N-  1.5

 27 CATALANO Luigi 1N 55B+  16N-  26B-  50N=  36B-  1.5

 33 MACELLARI Gior 2N  6B=   4N-  52B-  40N-  47N+  1.5

 50 GIOVAGNOLI Pal NC 23N-  29B-  47N+  27B=  35N-  1.5

 34 CARLETTI Angel 3N  7N=  36B=  17N-  45B-  43N-  1

 30 TREVISANI Guel 2N  3N-  45B-  51N=  41B=  54B-  1

 53 CIANI Nicola   NC 26B-  42N-  48B-  49N+  38B-  1

 29 GULINELLI Euro 2N  2B-  50N+   6B-  48N-  55B-  1

 41 CARLETTI David NC 14B-  54N=   8B-  30N=  56B-  1

 49 CALISTI Simone NC 22B-  38N-  55B-  53B-  57A+  1

 47 ADAMI Alessand NC 20B-  32N-  50B-  54N-  33B-  0

 58 ZZ.ASSENTE 56     56R-  57R-  57R-  57R-  24R-  0

 57 ZX.ASSENTE 54     54R-  58R-  58R-  58R-  49R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

4^Citta'di Ravenn-SV 05-10-08 -      TORNEO:    OPEN B

                    ELENCO CONCORRENTI

 

num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide     ID

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  CATALDO Ettore Massimo   RM   CM       0    0     1976 0112358

  2  FRATINI Mauro            MC   CM       0    0     1940 0103019

  3  MONDUCCI Mirko           RA   CM       0    0     1927 0102240

  4  FAINI Marco              AN   1N       0    0     1904 0117685

  5  NICCOLI Paolo            BO   1N       0    0     1898 0100315

  6  PROIETTI Tosca           RM   1N       0    0     1897 0124029

  7  CARRARA Salvatore        RA   CM       0    0     1892 0127509

  8  MARANI Luca              BO   1N       0    0     1888 0131105

  9  QUATTRINI Massimo        BO   1N       0    0     1888 0120278

 10  NASONI Paolo             BG   1N       0    0     1865 0108729

 11  ZANNONI Gianni           VC   1N       0    0     1838 0104698

 12  GIRI Giovanni            MC   1N       0    0     1836 0111436

 13  BUSETTO Giorgio          FC   1N    1801   30     0    0113531

 14  FRAGNI Enrico            BO   1N       0    0     1784 0101586

 15  LOMBARDI Davide          RN   1N       0    0     1780 0121974

 16  GIORDANI Roberto         BO   2N       0    0     1773 0132236

 17  SOLINAS Roberto          FE   1N       0    0     1767 0102227

 18  GRAZIANI Roberto         RA   2N       0    0     1761 0129004

 19  PIERGENTILI Roberto      AP   2N       0    0     1756 0120227

 20  BALBONI Lamberto         FE   2N    1733   30     0    0102237

 21  FAINI Ivano              AN   1N       0    0     1718 0114813

 22  ESPOSITO Salvatore       RA   2N    1715   30     0    0109225

 23  CASADEI Marco            FC   2N       0    0     1696 0122322

 24  POLTRONIERI Michele      FE   2N    1687   30     0    0120674

 25  DE SIMONE Sorrentino F.  BO   2N       0    0     1682 0123879

 26  MAESANO Marco            FE   2N    1682   30     0    0128020

 27  CATALANO Luigi           RN   1N       0    0     1678 0105843

 28  CICIONI Luigi            PG   2N    1673   30     0    0105837

 29  GULINELLI Euro           RA   2N       0    0     1659 0120198

 30  TREVISANI Guelfo         FE   2N    1652   30     0    0102242

 31  CAVAZZINI Umberto        FE   2N    1638   30     0    0133704

 32  ZADRIMA Lorenc           RA   2N    1627   30     0    0136573

 33  MACELLARI Giordano       AP   2N       0    0     1626 0139004

 34  CARLETTI Angelo          RA   3N    1584   30     0    0131594

 35  GASPERINI Cristian       BO   3N    1578   30     0    0129370

 36  MUMELTER Igor            BZ   3N    1575   30     0    0136387

 37  GIACONI Giovanni         AR   3N    1559   30     0    0135142

 38  PICHI Claudio            RA   3N    1531   30     0    0122571

 39  NONNI Andrea             RN   3N    1527   30     0    0136468

 40  NONNI Nazario            BO   3N    1500   30     0    0126381

 41  CARLETTI Davide          RA   NC    1491   30     0    0131595

 42  PISTOCCHI Raimondo       FC   NC    1488   30     0    0016679

 43  LENTI Cosimo             BO   3N    1487   30     0    0111025

 44  GASPERINI Fabio          BO   NC    1473   30     0    0129369

 45  DOBBOLETTA Alex          BO   NC    1470   30     0    0128964

 46  KOTLAR Guerrino          RA   NC    1464   30     0    0125654

 47  ADAMI Alessandro         VR   NC    1440   30          0000000

 48  ADAMI Antonio            VR   NC    1440   30          0000000

 49  CALISTI Simone           PG   NC    1440   30          0000000

 50  GIOVAGNOLI Palmiro       PU   NC    1440   30          0000000

 51  FERRAGUTI Francesco      MO   3N    1437   30     0    0133374

 52  MACCAGLI Riccardo        RA   NC    1413   30     0    0136572

 53  CIANI Nicola             RA   NC    1392   30     0    0129753

 54  LUCCHI Sauro             RN   NC    1389   30     0    0114640

 55  RICCI PETITONI Angelo    RA   NC    1356   30     0    0133004

 56  LORENZINI Barbara        BO   NC    1092   30     0    0127688

 57  ZX.ASSENTE 54                          0    0          0000000

 58  ZZ.ASSENTE 56                          0    0          0000000

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------