WEEKEND BENASSI-SV         19-02-06  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  SUPERIORE 1800

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA FM  4.5   12.0                  2411

  2'   4-TOMBA Ivan               BO -M  4.0   12.0                  2244

  3'   3-MALFAGIA Andrea          PG FM  3.5   13.0                  2244

  4'  15-GUGLIELMI Gabriele       AN 1N  3.5   11.0                  1829

  5'  13-PARISI Cosimo            ME 1N  2.5   12.5  2.5             1889

  6'   5-VANACORE Francesco       NA CM  2.5   12.5  1.5             2058

  7'   7-TRANGONI Bruno           VE 1N  2.5   12.5  1.0             1954

  8'  16-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO 2N  2.5   11.5                  1653

  9'   6-NICCOLI Paolo            BO 1N  2.5   11.0                  1961

 10'   2-VANCINI Edoardo          BO FM  2.5   10.5                  2256

 11'  14-FRAGNI Enrico            BO 1N  2.5   10.0                  1844

 12'   8-GIUSSANI Igor            NO 1N  2.0    8.0                  1931

 13'  10-GAROFALO Sergio          MO CM  1.5   11.5                  1911

 14'  11-DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO 1N  1.5   10.0                  1900

 15'  12-BOCCI Alessandro         PR 1N  1.5    9.0                  1894

 16'   9-DI-GIUSEPPE Giovanni     MI 1N  1.0   10.0                  1923

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

WEEKEND BENASSI-SV         19-02-06  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  INFERIORE 1800

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-BURIANI Andrea           BO 2N  5.0   13.5                  1775

  2'  10-PICCININI Samuele        BO 3N  4.0   14.0                  1557

  3'  18-PELLICONI VANES           BONC  4.0   13.0                  1440

  4'   4-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO 2N  4.0   12.0                  1736

  5'  19-VRIONI BERSAN             VTNC  3.0   15.5                  1440

  6'  17-GALLUCCIO ANTONIO         BONC  3.0   13.5                  1440

  7'   7-DAL-MONTE Davide         BO 2N  3.0   11.0  1.0             1604

  8'   6-DE-AGOSTINI Mattia       BO 2N  3.0   11.0                  1613

  9'  14-SCALI Fausto             AR NC  3.0   10.0                  1467

 10'  11-CAPOSELLA Fabio          PG 3N  3.0    9.5                  1551

 11'  26-CORALLI NEVIO            BO NC  2.5   13.5                  1440

 12'  24-BAGNOLI MAURIZIO          BO    2.5   12.0  1.0     2       1440

 13'   5-SPATOCCO Andrea          BO 2N  2.5   12.0  1.0     1       1617

 14'  12-PALLOTTI Riccardo        BO 3N  2.5   11.0                  1515

 15'   8-SCALA Stefano            FC 2N  2.0   12.0  2.0             1596

 16'   9-FAGNANI Alessandro       BO 2N  2.0   12.0  1.0             1587

 17'   1-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO 2N  2.0   11.5  2.0             1781

 18'  15-GIOVANNARDI Mirko        BO NC  2.0   11.5  1.0             1443

 19'  13-BRINI Gianfranco         BO 3N  2.0    9.0                  1508

 20'  25-CICCOLELLA LEONARDO       BONC  2.0    8.5                  1440

 21'  21-BUSI Piero               BO NC  2.0    8.0                  1368

 22'   3-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO 1N  1.0   11.0                  1748

 23'  20-NONNI Nazario            BO NC  1.0    9.5  2.0             1434

 24'  16-DE-SIMONE Sorrentino F.  BO NC  1.0    9.5                  1440

 25'  22-BATTAGLIA Gabriele       FE NC  1.0    8.0                  1332

 26'  23-LORENZINI Barbara        BO NC  0.0   10.5                  1323

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

SUPERIORE 1800 - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - WEEKEND BENASSI-SV

  1 RONCHETTI Nicc FM 10B+  16N+   4B+   7N+   3B=  4.5

  2 VANCINI Edoard FM 18R=  15B-  11N+   5N=  16B=  2.5

  3 MALFAGIA Andre FM 11N=  13B=  14N+  15B+   1N=  3.5

  4 TOMBA Ivan     -M 12B+   6N+   1N-  13B+   5B+  4

  5 VANACORE Franc CM 13N=  11B+  15N=   2B=   4N-  2.5

  6 NICCOLI Paolo  1N 14B+   4B-  13N-  16N=  10B+  2.5

  7 TRANGONI Bruno 1N 17R=   8B+   9N+   1B-  15N-  2.5

  8 GIUSSANI Igor  1N 19R=   7N-  16B=  10N-  12B+  2

  9 DI-GIUSEPPE Gi 1N 15N-  12N+   7B-  14B-  11N-  1

 10 GAROFALO Sergi CM  1N-  14N-  12B=   8B+   6N-  1.5

 11 DE-ZAIACOMO To 1N  3B=   5N-   2B-  12N-   9B+  1.5

 12 BOCCI Alessand 1N  4N-   9B-  10N=  11B+   8N-  1.5

 13 PARISI Cosimo  1N  5B=   3N=   6B+   4N-  14B=  2.5

 14 FRAGNI Enrico  1N  6N-  10B+   3B-   9N+  13N=  2.5

 15 GUGLIELMI Gabr 1N  9B+   2N+   5B=   3N-   7B+  3.5

 16 MARCONCINI Fab 2N 20F+   1B-   8N=   6B=   2N=  2.5

 17 ZX.ASSENTE 7       7R-  18R-  18R-  18R-  18R-  0

 18 ZX.ASSENTE 2       2R-  17R-  17R-  17R-  17R-  0

 19 ZX.ASSENTE 8       8R-  20R-  20R-  20R-  20R-  0

 20 ZZ.ASSENTE 16     16R-  19R-  19R-  19R-  19R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

INFERIORE 1800 - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - WEEKEND BENASSI-SV

  1 QUATTRINI Mass 2N 14B=  13B+   8N=  18N-   3R-  2

  2 BURIANI Andrea 2N 15N+  19B+  26N+  10B+  18N+  5

  3 ZORZETTO Carlo 1N 16B+  10N-  14B-   6R-   1R-  1

  4 STECCANELLA Se 2N 17N+   9B+  10N-   8B+  19N+  4

  5 SPATOCCO Andre 2N 18B-  14N=  20B+  26N=  12B=  2.5

  6 DE-AGOSTINI Ma 2N 19N-  23B+  15N+   3R-  26B+  3

  7 DAL-MONTE Davi 2N 20B+  18N-  12B-  24N+   9B+  3

  8 SCALA Stefano  2N 21N+  24B=   1B=   4N-  11N-  2

  9 FAGNANI Alessa 2N 22B+   4N-  19B-  15B+   7N-  2

 10 PICCININI Samu 3N 23N+   3B+   4B+   2N-  17N+  4

 11 CAPOSELLA Fabi 3N 24B-  17B-  21N+  16N+   8B+  3

 12 PALLOTTI Ricca 3N 25N+  26B-   7N+  17B-   5N=  2.5

 13 BRINI Gianfran 3N 26B-   1N-  22B+  20N+  14N-  2

 14 SCALI Fausto   NC  1N=   5B=   3N+  19N-  13B+  3

 15 GIOVANNARDI Mi NC  2B-  22N+   6B-   9N-  20B+  2

 16 DE-SIMONE Sorr NC  3N-  25B-  23N+  11B-  24B-  1

 17 GALLUCCIO ANTO NC  4B-  11N+  25B+  12N+  10B-  3

 18 PELLICONI VANE NC  5N+   7B+  24N+   1B+   2B-  4

 19 VRIONI BERSAN  NC  6B+   2N-   9N+  14B+   4B-  3

 20 NONNI Nazario  NC  7N-  21B+   5N-  13B-  15N-  1

 21 BUSI Piero     NC  8B-  20N-  11B-  25N+  22B+  2

 22 BATTAGLIA Gabr NC  9N-  15B-  13N-  23B+  21N-  1

 23 LORENZINI Barb NC 10B-   6N-  16B-  22N-  25B-  0

 24 BAGNOLI MAURIZ    11N+   8N=  18B-   7B-  16N+  2.5

 25 CICCOLELLA LEO NC 12B-  16N+  17N-  21B-  23N+  2

 26 CORALLI NEVIO  NC 13N+  12N+   2B-   5B=   6N-  2.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

WEEKEND BENASSI-SV 19-02-06 -      TORNEO:   SUPERIORE 1800

                PREVISIONE VARIAZIONI ELO dopo  TURNO 5  -

 

num.   nome                citta'        iniz.   K    se 0   se X   se 1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 15  GUGLIELMI Gabriele       AN   1N    1829   30        +72    +87   +102 

 16  MARCONCINI Fabio         BO   2N    1653   30        +30    +45    +60 

 13  PARISI Cosimo            ME   1N    1889   30        +30    +45    +60 

 18  ZX.ASSENTE 2                        1557   30    

 17  ZX.ASSENTE 7                        1323   30    

 19  ZX.ASSENTE 8                        1781   30    

 20  ZZ.ASSENTE 16                       1551   30    

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WEEKEND BENASSI-SV 19-02-06 -      TORNEO:   INFERIORE 1800

                PREVISIONE VARIAZIONI ELO dopo  TURNO 5  -

 

num.   nome                citta'        iniz.   K    se 0   se X   se 1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 24  BAGNOLI MAURIZIO          BO        1440   30        +18    +33    +48 

 22  BATTAGLIA Gabriele       FE   NC    1332   30        -24     -9     +6 

 13  BRINI Gianfranco         BO   3N    1508   30        -18     -3    +12 

  2  BURIANI Andrea           BO   2N    1775   30        +21    +36    +51 

 21  BUSI Piero               BO   NC    1368   30         +6    +21    +36 

 11  CAPOSELLA Fabio          PG   3N    1551   30         -3    +12    +27 

 25  CICCOLELLA LEONARDO       BO  NC    1440   30        -21     -6     +9 

 26  CORALLI NEVIO            BO   NC    1440   30        +30    +45    +60 

  7  DAL-MONTE Davide         BO   2N    1604   30         -9     +6    +21 

  6  DE-AGOSTINI Mattia       BO   2N    1613   30         +0    +15    +30 

 16  DE-SIMONE Sorrentino F.  BO   NC    1440   30        -33    -18     -3 

  9  FAGNANI Alessandro       BO   2N    1587   30        -30    -15     +0 

 17  GALLUCCIO ANTONIO         BO  NC    1440   30        +39    +54    +69 

 15  GIOVANNARDI Mirko        BO   NC    1443   30         +3    +18    +33 

 23  LORENZINI Barbara        BO   NC    1323   30        -45    -30    -15 

 20  NONNI Nazario            BO   NC    1434   30        -30    -15     +0 

 12  PALLOTTI Riccardo        BO   3N    1515   30         +0    +15    +30 

 18  PELLICONI VANES           BO  NC    1440   30        +81    +96   +111 

 10  PICCININI Samuele        BO   3N    1557   30        +54    +69    +84 

  1  QUATTRINI Massimo        BO   2N    1781   30    

  8  SCALA Stefano            FC   2N    1596   30        -18     -3    +12 

 14  SCALI Fausto             AR   NC    1467   30        +42    +57    +72 

  5  SPATOCCO Andrea          BO   2N    1617   30        -30    -15     +0 

  4  STECCANELLA Sergio       BO   2N    1736   30         +6    +21    +36 

 19  VRIONI BERSAN             VT  NC    1440   30        +51    +66    +81 

  3  ZORZETTO Carlo           BO   1N    1748   30    

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------