1° Open Semilampo "Città di Verucchio"
Verucchio (RN) - 21/06/2009, 21/06/2009

Classifica al turno 9

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     S-B    Mwns 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  7.5   3   B MASCELLANI Marco     | 2327 2408 BO_FM |   49.00
  2  7.0   4   B COSTANTINI Roberto   | 2283 2403 RN_FM |   48.00
  3  7.0  11   C ALDROVANDI Antonio   | 2150 2230 BO_-M |   47.00
  4  7.0   1   A MRDJA Milan          | 2577 2338 CRO-- |   45.50
  5  6.0   2   A SCALCIONE Michelange | 2482 2278 BO_FM |   50.00
  6  6.0   7   C LUCCHI Lorenzo       | 2168 2213 RN_CM |   49.00
  7  6.0  12   C FERRI Massimiliano   | 2125 2212 RN_CM |   48.00
  8  6.0   5   B PEDINI Dario         | 2279 2168 PU_CM |   45.50
  9  6.0  10   C LICOR Gustavo        | 2166 2052 CUB-- |   44.50
 10  6.0  20   D LAPENNA Michelangelo | 1877 1891 MO_1N |   38.50
 11  5.5   6   B MUHA Zdravko         | 2186 2111 CRO-- |   48.00
 12  5.5  23   D CRICCA Andrea        | 1800 2020 FE_2N |   43.50
 13  5.5  16   D GIOVANNINI Roberto   | 1994 1957 RN_CM |   41.00
 14  5.5  14   C KANINA Adriatik      | 2016 1987 RN_CM |   40.00
 15  5.5   9   C GOVONI Fausto        | 2166 1939 BO_-M |   37.00
 16  5.5  28   E PAZZINI Elia         | 1713 1857 RN_1N |   32.50
 17  5.0   8   C POZZI Enrico         | 2166 2072 VA_-M |   44.00
 18  5.0  24   E ERRERA Dario         | 1781 1889 RN_1N |   41.50
 19  5.0  32   E DA FORNO Roberto     | 1661 1914 RN_1N |   40.50
 20  5.0  31   E BUSETTO Giorgio      | 1669 1868 FC_1N |   40.00
 21  5.0  17   D CIMMINO Pietro       | 1897 1869 BO_-- |   38.50
 22  5.0  15   C MUCCINI Marco        | 2009 1809 RN_1N |   35.50
 23  5.0  36   E GIGLI Claudio        | 1605 1761 RN_1N |   35.00
 24  4.5  13   C CECCARINI Marco      | 2121 1868 LI_CM |   40.00   43.00
 25  4.5  25   E GHINELLI Alberto     | 1767 1867 RN_2N |   40.00   42.50
 26  4.5  18   D ANTONIACCI Riccardo  | 1886 1865 RN_CM |   39.50
 27  4.5  21   D GOZZI Giorgio        | 1871 1745 MO_1N |   39.00
 28  4.5  33   E MUCCINI Andrea       | 1623 1815 RN_2N |   38.50
 29  4.5  27   E CORALLI Nevio        | 1716 1820 BO_1N |   36.00
 30  4.5  30   E MERLI Filiberto      | 1670 1599 RN_2N |   33.00
 31  4.0  22   D ZORZETTO Carlo       | 1841 1756 BO_1N |   38.50
 32  4.0  45   E GUCCIARDO Salvatore  | 1626 1751 BG_-- |   37.50
 33  4.0  46   F CIARLONI Giuseppe    | 1497 1695 AN_2N |   34.50
 34  4.0  19   D GARDI Riccardo       | 1880 1604 BO_1N |   34.00   37.00
 35  4.0  40   F PICHI Claudio        | 1567 1681 PV_3N |   34.00   36.50
 36  4.0  34   E TAMBURINI Giovanni   | 1617 1717 PU_3N |   33.50
 37  4.0  44   F DE ZAIACOMO Tonino   | 1520 1577 BO_1N |   31.50
 38  3.5  47   F AGOSTINI Marco       | 1449 1697 RN_3N |   38.00
 39  3.5  42   F VANNINI Daniele      | 1545 1627 BO_NC |   35.50
 40  3.5  35   E GIACONI Giovanni     | 1613 1698 AR_3N |   33.50
 41  3.5  26   E PICCIOLI Lorenzo     | 1746 1631 PU_3N |   33.00
 42  3.5  29   E LOMBARDI Davide      | 1683 1603 RN_1N |   32.50
 43  3.5  39   F NARDI MAURIZIO       | 1591 1553 RN_2N |   31.00
 44  3.0  43   F GUGNALI Gianni       | 1542 1637 RN_3N |   34.50   37.50
 45  3.0  41   F STECCANELLA Sergio   | 1556 1544 BO_2N |   34.50   37.00
 46  3.0  38   F NONNI Nazario        | 1596 1489 BO_3N |   30.00
 47  3.0  49   G GIOVAGNOLI Palmiro   | 1434 1404 PU_NC |   29.00   29.50    4.75
 48  3.0  51   G LUCCHI Sauro         | 1407 1432 RN_NC |   29.00   29.50    3.25
 49  2.5  37   E MUCCINI Maurizio     | 1604 1448 RN_2N |   33.50
 50  2.0  48   G GABELLINI FRANCESCO  | 1440 1289 PU_-- |   29.50
 51  1.0  50   G TESTARDI RICCARDO    | 1410  846 RA_NC |   27.50

 
Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com
 

1° Open Semilampo "Città di Verucchio"
Verucchio (RN) - 21/06/2009, 21/06/2009

 Tabellone al turno 9

 
ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 MRDJA Milan          2577   A CRO  7.0 | +B27  +W14  =B6   +W8   -B2   +W18  =B10  +W7   +B4  
 
2 SCALCIONE Michelange 2482   A BO_  6.0 | +W28  +B15  +W7   -B3   +W1   +B5   -W4   -B12  +W17 
  3 MASCELLANI Marco     2327   B BO_  7.5 | +B29  +W16  +B10  +W2   -B4   +W11  =B7   +W8   +W12 
  4 COSTANTINI Roberto   2283   B RN_  7.0 | +W30  +B22  +W5   +B12  +W3   -B7   +B2   +W6   -W1  
  5 PEDINI Dario         2279   B PU_  6.0 | +B31  +W18  -B4   +W20  +B6   -W2   -B12  +W21  +B14 
  6 MUHA Zdravko         2186   B CRO  5.5 | +W32  +B24  =W1   +B26  -W5   +B15  +W23  -B4   -W11 
  7 LUCCHI Lorenzo       2168   C RN_  6.0 | +B33  +W23  -B2   +W43  +B16  +W4   =W3   -B1   =B10 
  8 POZZI Enrico         2166   C VA_  5.0 | +W34  =B26  +W9   -B1   =W13  +B22  +W16  -B3   -B20 
  9 GOVONI Fausto        2166   C BO_  5.5 | +B35  -W25  -B8   +B19  =W32  +W45  +B18  -W14  +B13 
 10 LICOR Gustavo        2166   C CUB  6.0 | +W36  +B37  -W3   +B22  +W25  -B23  =W1   +B32  =W7  
 11 ALDROVANDI Antonio   2150   C BO_  7.0 | -BYE  +B36  +W32  +B24  +W12  -B3   +W31  +W23  +B6  
 12 FERRI Massimiliano   2125   C RN_  6.0 | +W38  +B13  +W25  -W4   -B11  +B24  +W5   +W2   -B3  
 13 CECCARINI Marco      2121   C LI_  4.5 | +B39  -W12  +B27  -W23  =B8   +W35  -B14  +B33  -W9  
 14 KANINA Adriatik      2016   C RN_  5.5 | +W40  -B1   +W34  -B25  +W47  =B33  +W13  +B9   -W5  
 15 MUCCINI Marco        2009   C RN_  5.0 | +B41  -W2   -B33  +W39  +B27  -W6   -B45  +W46  +B34 
 16 GIOVANNINI Roberto   1994   D RN_  5.5 | +W42  -B3   +W37  +B17  -W7   +B25  -B8   +W45  =B23 
 17 CIMMINO Pietro       1897   D BO_  5.0 | -B43  +W21  +B35  -W16  -B31  +W28  +B27  +W22  -B2  
 18 ANTONIACCI Riccardo  1886   D RN_  4.5 | +W44  -B5   =W40  +B41  +W26  -B1   -W9   +B31  -W28 
 19 GARDI Riccardo       1880   D BO_  4.0 | -B45  +W39  -B47  -W9   +B46  +B40  -W24  +W43  -B36 
 20 LAPENNA Michelangelo 1877   D MO_  6.0 | =BYE  =B46  +W42  -B5   +W34  -W31  +B47  +B24  +W8  
 21 GOZZI Giorgio        1871   D MO_  4.5 | =W46  -B17  +W28  =B40  -W24  +B42  +W25  -B5   =W32 
 22 ZORZETTO Carlo       1841   D BO_  4.0 | +B47  -W4   +B51  -W10  +B43  -W8   +B34  -B17  -W31 
 23 CRICCA Andrea        1800   D FE_  5.5 | +W49  -B7   +W45  +B13  +W33  +W10  -B6   -B11  =W16 
 24 ERRERA Dario         1781   E RN_  5.0 | +B50  -W6   +B46  -W11  +B21  -W12  +B19  -W20  +B45 
 25 GHINELLI Alberto     1767   E RN_  4.5 | +W51  +B9   -B12  +W14  -B10  -W16  -B21  =W47  +B35 
 26 PICCIOLI Lorenzo     1746   E PU_  3.5 | +B48  =W8   +B43  -W6   -B18  -W32  -B35  -W29  +BYE 
 27 CORALLI Nevio        1716   E BO_  4.5 | -W1   +B38  -W13  +B42  -W15  +B44  -W17  =W30  +B47 
 28 PAZZINI Elia         1713   E RN_  5.5 | -B2   =W41  -B21  +W51  +W37  -B17  +B29  +W35  +B18 
 29 LOMBARDI Davide      1683   E RN_  3.5 | -W3   -B40  -W44  =B38  +W50  +B37  -W28  +B26  -B30 
 30 MERLI Filiberto      1670   E RN_  4.5 | -B4   -W47  -B41  -B36  +BYE  +W51  +W48  =B27  +W29 
 31 BUSETTO Giorgio      1669   E FC_  5.0 | -W5   -B42  +W49  +B44  +W17  +B20  -B11  -W18  +B22 
 32 DA FORNO Roberto     1661   E RN_  5.0 | -B6   +W48  -B11  +W46  =B9   +B26  +W33  -W10  =B21 
 33 MUCCINI Andrea       1623   E RN_  4.5 | -W7   +B44  +W15  +B47  -B23  =W14  -B32  -W13  +B38 
 34 TAMBURINI Giovanni   1617   E PU_  4.0 | -B8   +W50  -B14  +W48  -B20  +W43  -W22  +B42  -W15 
 35 GIACONI Giovanni     1613   E AR_  3.5 | -W9   +B49  -W17  =B37  +W41  -B13  +W26  -B28  -W25 
 36 GIGLI Claudio        1605   E RN_  5.0 | -B10  -W11  -B39  +W30  +B48  -W47  +W40  +B41  +W19 
 37 MUCCINI Maurizio     1604   E RN_  2.5 | +BYE  -W10  -B16  =W35  -B28  -W29  -B46  +W50  -B44 
 38 NONNI Nazario        1596   F BO_  3.0 | -B12  -W27  -B48  =W29  +B51  =W41  -W42  +B49  -W33 
 39 NARDI MAURIZIO       1591   F RN_  3.5 | -W13  -B19  +W36  -B15  -W44  -B49  +BYE  +B48  =W42 
 40 PICHI Claudio        1567   F PV_  4.0 | -B14  +W29  =B18  =W21  -B45  -W19  -B36  +W51  +B43 
 41 STECCANELLA Sergio   1556   F BO_  3.0 | -W15  =B28  +W30  -W18  -B35  =B38  +W49  -W36  -B46 
 42 VANNINI Daniele      1545   F BO_  3.5 | -B16  +W31  -B20  -W27  +B49  -W21  +B38  -W34  =B39 
 43 GUGNALI Gianni       1542   F RN_  3.0 | +W17  +B45  -W26  -B7   -W22  -B34  +W44  -B19  -W40 
 44 DE ZAIACOMO Tonino   1520   F BO_  4.0 | -B18  -W33  +B29  -W31  +B39  -W27  -B43  +BYE  +W37 
 45 GUCCIARDO Salvatore  1626   E BG_  4.0 | +W19  -W43  -B23  +B50  +W40  -B9   +W15  -B16  -W24 
 46 CIARLONI Giuseppe    1497   F AN_  4.0 | =B21  =W20  -W24  -B32  -W19  +B50  +W37  -B15  +W41 
 47 AGOSTINI Marco       1449   F RN_  3.5 | -W22  +B30  +W19  -W33  -B14  +B36  -W20  =B25  -W27 
 48 GABELLINI FRANCESCO  1440   G PU_  2.0 | -W26  -B32  +W38  -B34  -W36  +BYE  -B30  -W39  -B51 
 49 GIOVAGNOLI Palmiro   1434   G PU_  3.0 | -B23  -W35  -B31  +BYE  -W42  +W39  -B41  -W38  +B50 
 50 TESTARDI RICCARDO    1410   G RA_  1.0 | -W24  -B34  +BYE  -W45  -B29  -W46  -B51  -B37  -W49 
 51 LUCCHI Sauro         1407   G RN_  3.0 | -B25  +BYE  -W22  -B28  -W38  -B30  +W50  -B40  +W48