TARTUFESTA         02-11-06  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  SEMIL.TARTUFESTA

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   3-FIORENTINI PAOLO          9314  5.0   12.0                  0

  2'  34-FARINA ANGELO             9710  4.5   12.0                  0

  3'  25-BERTOZZI LUCA             9412  4.0   15.0                  0

  4'   9-FIORENTINI DAVIDE         9610  4.0   14.0                  0

  5'   7-ALVERO JAN ALFRED         9810  4.0   13.0                  0

  6'  35-BOCCAFOGLI LORENZO        9412  4.0   11.5                  0

  7'  20-DERMIDOFF ANDREA          9710  4.0   11.0                  0

  8'  29-ALVERO GIAN KIMZLY        9710  3.5   15.0                  0

  9'  18-ROSSI FRANCESCO           9214  3.5   13.0                  0

 10'  16-PERRONE TOMMASO           9710  3.5   11.0                  0

 11'  37-STRADI MARCELLO           9314  3.0   14.5                  0

 12'   2-LABANTI DAVIDE            9412  3.0   14.0                  0

 13'  17-BOSCHI MARCO              9710  3.0   13.0                  0

 14'  14-FALCONI STEFANO           9512  3.0   12.5                  0

 15'  36-MAVER LUCA                9512  3.0   12.0  2.0             0

 16'   1-CAROLI MARCELLO           9610  3.0   12.0  1.5             0

 17'  30-CASOLINI LUCA             9512  3.0   11.5                  0

 18'   8-DE LILLO FEDERICO         9512  3.0   10.0                  0

 19'  13-ALBANO DANILO             9314  3.0    9.0                  0

 20'   6-DIAMANTI MATTIA           9314  2.5   10.0                  0

 21'  42-ALBONI TOMMASO            9810  2.5    7.5                  0

 22'  12-GENTILINI SIMONE          9512  2.5    5.5                  0

 23'   5-MONTERASTELLI MARCO       9710  2.0   14.5                  0

 24'  33-CIPRIANI FEDERICA         9610  2.0   13.0  1.0             0

 25'  26-VINCENZI MATTEO           9610  2.0   13.0                  0

 26'  23-ANTONELLI ALESSANDRO      9710  2.0   12.5                  0

 27'  19-DIAMANTI GIACOMO          9610  2.0   11.5          2       0

 28'  10-MANARA MATTIA             9512  2.0   11.5          1       0

 29'  38-BRUNI MATTEO              9610  2.0   11.0                  0

 30'  41-VENTURI JACOPO            9810  2.0   10.5  1.0             0

 31'  21-ZAMBONI GIOVANNI          9412  2.0   10.5                  0

 32'  24-PAGKALINAWAN GIAN LUIGI   9810  2.0    9.5       *          0

 33'  27-MELCHIONDA ANDREA         9710  2.0    9.5                  0

 34'   4-SIERRA YOSSIFOVA DANIEL   9810  1.5   12.5                  0

 35'  40-CUPPI LUCA                9512  1.5   11.0                  0

 36'  39-VENTURA LUCA              9810  1.5    7.0                  0

 37'  32-DE LILLO ALESSANDRO       9610  1.0   13.5                  0

 38'  11-PEREZ DEL RIO CARLOS      9412  1.0   11.0  2.5             0

 39'  15-DI DIO MATTIA             9512  1.0   11.0  2.0             0

 40'  31-MELANDRI MARCELLO         9710  1.0    8.0                  0

 41'  22-MELCHIORRI DAVIDE         9412  0.0    8.0  1.5             0

 42'  28-DI PAOLA GIONATA          9512  0.0    8.0  1.0             0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 SEMIL.TARTUFESTA  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - TARTUFESTA

  3 FIORENTINI PAO 14  4B+   5B+   2N+  37N+  25B+  5

 34 FARINA ANGELO  10 33N+  32B+  29N=  18B+  37N+  4.5

 25 BERTOZZI LUCA  12 26B+  23N+  20B+   9N+   3N-  4

  9 FIORENTINI DAV 10 10B+   7N+  14B+  25B-  17N+  4

  7 ALVERO JAN ALF 10  8B+   9B-   5N+   2B+   1N+  4

 35 BOCCAFOGLI LOR 12 36B-  33N+  32N+  30B+  29N+  4

 20 DERMIDOFF ANDR 10 19N+  21B+  25N-  26B+  14N+  4

 29 ALVERO GIAN KI 10 30B+  27N+  34B=  16N+  35B-  3.5

 18 ROSSI FRANCESC 14 17N+  16B=  23B+  34N-  24B+  3.5

 16 PERRONE TOMMAS 10 15N+  18N=  21B+  29B-  19N+  3.5

 37 STRADI MARCELL 14 38B+  36N+  40N+   3B-  34B-  3

  2 LABANTI DAVIDE 12  1N+  41B+   3B-   7N-  38B+  3

 17 BOSCHI MARCO   10 18B-  19B+   6N+  13B+   9B-  3

 14 FALCONI STEFAN 12 13N+  11B+   9N-  40B+  20B-  3

 36 MAVER LUCA     12 35N+  37B-  38B+   1N-  33B+  3

  1 CAROLI MARCELL 10  2B-   4N+  41N+  36B+   7B-  3

 30 CASOLINI LUCA  12 29N-  31B+  27B+  35N-  26N+  3

  8 DE LILLO FEDER 12  7N-   6B-   4N+  32B+   5N+  3

 13 ALBANO DANILO  14 14B-  15B+  11N+  17N-  23N+  3

  6 DIAMANTI MATTI 14  5N-   8N+  17B-  11B+  10N=  2.5

 42 ALBONI TOMMASO 10 41N-  40B=  10N+   5B-  11N+  2.5

 12 GENTILINI SIMO 12 11N-  10B=  15N-  28N+  40B+  2.5

  5 MONTERASTELLI  10  6B+   3N-   7B-  42N+   8B-  2

 33 CIPRIANI FEDER 10 34B-  35B-  39N+  31B+  36N-  2

 26 VINCENZI MATTE 10 25N-  28N+  24B+  20N-  30B-  2

 23 ANTONELLI ALES 10 24B+  25B-  18N-  21N+  13B-  2

 19 DIAMANTI GIACO 10 20B-  17N-  22N+  15B+  16B-  2

 10 MANARA MATTIA  12  9N-  12N=  42B-  22N+   6B=  2

 38 BRUNI MATTEO   10 37N-  39B+  36N-  41B+   2N-  2

 41 VENTURI JACOPO 10 42B+   2N-   1B-  38N-  32N+  2

 21 ZAMBONI GIOVAN 12 22B+  20N-  16N-  23B-  15N+  2

 24 PAGKALINAWAN G 10 23N-  22B+  26N-  27B+  18N-  2

 27 MELCHIONDA AND 10 28B+  29B-  30N-  24N-  31B+  2

  4 SIERRA YOSSIFO 10  3N-   1B-   8B-  39N=  22B+  1.5

 40 CUPPI LUCA     12 39N+  42N=  37B-  14N-  12N-  1.5

 39 VENTURA LUCA   10 40B-  38N-  33B-   4B=  28N+  1.5

 32 DE LILLO ALESS 10 31N+  34N-  35B-   8N-  41B-  1

 11 PEREZ DEL RIO  12 12B+  14N-  13B-   6N-  42B-  1

 15 DI DIO MATTIA  12 16B-  13N-  12B+  19N-  21B-  1

 31 MELANDRI MARCE 10 32B-  30N-  28B+  33N-  27N-  1

 22 MELCHIORRI DAV 12 21N-  24N-  19B-  10B-   4N-  0

 28 DI PAOLA GIONA 12 27N-  26B-  31N-  12B-  39B-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco