1° Torneo giovanile maestro Riccò
Sestola (MO) - 25/07/2009, 25/07/2009

Classifica al turno 6

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    BucM     ARO 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   1   C DI TRAPANI Davide    | 2007 1919 MO_1N |   21.50
  2  5.0   9   F MANIGLIO Thomas      | 1467 1814 BO_NC |   20.00
  3  5.0   2   E CAFFARELLI Cristiano | 1722 1849 BO_NC |   19.50
  4  4.5   4   F BETTAZZI Daniele     | 1590 1708 PO_NC |   19.00
  5  4.0  24   F TAZZIOLI Luca        | 1437 1703 MO_NC |   21.50
  6  4.0   3   F CARLETTI Davide M.   | 1608 1594 MO_NC |   20.50
  7  4.0  28   F LANDI Filippo        | 1362 1648 MO_3N |   20.00
  8  4.0  11   F VENTURELLI Giuseppe  | 1443 1601 MO_3N |   18.00   20.00
  9  4.0   5   F VANDELLI Mattia      | 1578 1524 MO_NC |   18.00   18.50
 10  4.0   7   F BALLISTA Massimilian | 1518 1565 MO_NC |   17.00   18.50
 11  4.0   6   F LORETI Andrea        | 1557 1511 BO_NC |   17.00   18.00
 12  3.5  16  NC DAL POZZO Daniele    | 1461 1485 BO_NC |   19.00
 13  3.5  27   G NERI Marco           | 1383 1531 MO_NC |   16.00
 14  3.5   8  Fx DEGLI ESPOSTI Eugeni | 1470 1484 MO_NC |   15.50
 15  3.0  33   G SCARPA Claudia       | 1206 1399 RN_NC |   18.00
 16  3.0  14  NC BIGI Filippo         | 1440 1438 RE_NC |   17.50
 17  3.0  10  Fx BERTI Nicola         | 1452 1520 FE_NC |   17.00
 18  3.0  31   G SCARPA Silvia        | 1314 1475 RN_NC |   16.50
 19  3.0  25  Fx PETRELLA Simone      | 1407 1424 MO_NC |   15.50
 20  3.0  19  NC PROTTI Filippo       | 1440 1452 MO_NC |   13.00
 
21  3.0  29   G CARBONE Jacopo       | 1356 1463 MO_-- |   12.00
 
22  2.5  26   F LAURIA Davide        | 1401 1395 BO_NC |   15.50   17.50   11.50
 23  2.5  32   G MANCINI Anna         | 1311 1358 MO_NC |   15.50   17.50   11.00
 24  2.5  30   G MANIGLIO Leonardo    | 1350 1273 BO_NC |   14.00
 25  2.0  15  NC BRENNA GIULIA        | 1440 1348 MO_NC |   17.50
 
26  2.0  12   D ERHENSBERGER DEOLIVE | 1440 1265 MO_NC |   16.00
 
27  2.0  17   0 FANTI ELENA SOFIA    | 1440 1389 MO_NC |   15.00
 28  2.0  20  NC SCARPA Alessandra    | 1440 1212 RN_NC |   14.50
 29  2.0  23   0 VENTURELLI ELIA      | 1440 1201 MO_-- |   13.50
 30  1.5  18  NC PETRELLA Alessandro  | 1440 1236 MO_NC |   14.50
 31  1.5  22  NC VANDELLI Ramona      | 1440 1097 mo_NC |   12.00
 32  1.0  13  NC BERTONI Elena        | 1440 1123 MO_NC |   14.00
 33  1.0  21  NC TINTORRI Francesca   | 1440  674 MO_NC |   12.00

 
Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com
 

 

 

1° Torneo giovanile maestro Riccò
Sestola (MO) - 25/07/2009, 25/07/2009

 Tabellone al turno 6

 
ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 DI TRAPANI Davide    2007   C MO_  5.5 | +W17  +B10  +W2   +B9   +W24  =B4  
  2 CAFFARELLI Cristiano 1722   E BO_  5.0 | +B18  +W11  -B1   +W15  +B7   +W3  
  3 CARLETTI Davide M.  
1608   F MO_  4.0 | +W19  +B14  -W9   +B27  +W28  -B2  
 
4 BETTAZZI Daniele     1590   F PO_  4.5 | +B20  -W24  +B32  +W31  +B5   =W1  
  5 VANDELLI Mattia      1578   F MO_  4.0 | +W21  +B29  =W24  =B28  -W4   +B33 
  6 LORETI Andrea        1557   F BO_  4.0 | +B22  -W28  +B26  +W14  +W33  -B9  
  7 BALLISTA Massimilian 1518   F MO_  4.0 | +W23  +B31  -W28  +B30  -W2   +B10 
  8 DEGLI ESPOSTI Eugeni 1470  Fx MO_  3.5 | -B24  -B16  +W21  +W26  +B15  =W27 
  9 MANIGLIO Thomas      1467   F BO_  5.0 | +W25  +B33  +B3   -W1   +B16  +W6  
 10 BERTI Nicola         1452  Fx FE_  3.0 | +B26  -W1   -B15  +W23  +B31  -W7  
 11 VENTURELLI Giuseppe  1443   F MO_  4.0 | +W27  -B2   -W16  +W17  +B14  +W25 
 
12 ERHENSBERGER DEOLIVE 1440   D MO_  2.0 | -B28  -W32  +B20  +W29  -B25  -W16 
 
13 BERTONI Elena        1440  NC MO_  1.0 | -W29  +B21  -W27  -B19  -B23  -W31 
 14 BIGI Filippo         1440  NC RE_  3.0 | +B30  -W3   +B29  -B6   -W11  +W32 
 15 BRENNA GIULIA        1440  NC MO_  2.0 | -W31  +B23  +W10  -B2   -W8   -B19 
 16 DAL POZZO Daniele    1461  NC BO_  3.5 | =B32  +W8   +B11  -B24  -W9   +B12 
 17 FANTI ELENA SOFIA    1440   0 MO_  2.0 | -B1   +W22  -W30  -B11  -B26  +W21 
 18 PETRELLA Alessandro  1440  NC MO_  1.5 | -W2   -B25  -W33  +B21  -W29  =B22 
 19 PROTTI Filippo       1440  NC MO_  3.0 | -B3   -W26  +B22  +W13  -B27  +W15 
 20 SCARPA Alessandra    1440  NC RN_  2.0 | -W4   -B27  -W12  -B25  +W22  +BYE 
 21 TINTORRI Francesca   1440  NC MO_  1.0 | -B5   -W13  -B8   -W18  +BYE  -B17 
 22 VANDELLI Ramona      1440  NC mo_  1.5 | -W6   -B17  -W19  +BYE  -B20  =W18 
 23 VENTURELLI ELIA      1440   0 MO_  2.0 | -B7   -W15  +BYE  -B10  +W13  -B29 
 24 TAZZIOLI Luca        1437   F MO_  4.0 | +W8   +B4   =B5   +W16  -B1   =W28 
 25 PETRELLA Simone      1407  Fx MO_  3.0 | -B9   +W18  -B31  +W20  +W12  -B11 
 26 LAURIA Davide        1401   F BO_  2.5 | -W10  +B19  -W6   -B8   +W17  =B30 
 27 NERI Marco           1383   G MO_  3.5 | -B11  +W20  +B13  -W3   +W19  =B8  
 28 LANDI Filippo        1362   F MO_  4.0 | +W12  +B6   +B7   =W5   -B3   =B24 
 29 CARBONE Jacopo       1356   G MO_  3.0 | +B13  -W5   -W14  -B12  +B18  +W23 
 30 MANIGLIO Leonardo    1350   G BO_  2.5 | -W14  +BYE  +B17  -W7   -B32  =W26 
 31 SCARPA Silvia        1314   G RN_  3.0 | +B15  -W7   +W25  -B4   -W10  +B13 
 32 MANCINI Anna         1311   G MO_  2.5 | =W16  +B12  -W4   -B33  +W30  -B14 
 33 SCARPA Claudia       1206   G RN_  3.0 | +BYE  -W9   +B18  +W32  -B6   -W5