Finale 2007 CIS under 16

Scanno (AQ) , 01112007 - 04112007

Standing at round 6 sorted by boards and score

Ranking Board 1

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Country
1 5.5 1915 20 FIDUCIOSO Marco Alfiere di Re ---
2 5 1705 16 PAOLINELLI Giacomo Lucchese Juniores ---
3 5 1668 17.5 VALSECCHI Alessio Excelsior ---
4 4.5 1980 19.5 GALLUCCI Alessio Torinese 1 ---
5 4.5 1927 21 Gilevich Artem AS Le Due Torri ---
6 4 1929 22 D'APA Matteo Corsico C ---
7 4 1907 21.5 STOYKO Maksym Frascati Scacchi ---
8 4 1819 17 CINQUE Antonio Positano ---
9 4 1784 17 ANGELINI Marco Novarese ---
10 3.5 1836 20 ZAMENGO Bruno Capablanca Ragazzini ---
11 3.5 1834 17.5 DE PALMA Michele Nord Barese 3 ---
12 3.5 1647 17.5 DEVETAK Robert Gorizia U16 ---
13 3.5 1631 16.5 PELAGALLI Marco San Severino A ---
14 3 1983 23 FORATO Enrico Montebelluna ---
15 3 1889 21.5 GAZZARRI Leonardo Livorno Scacchi Juniores ---
16 3 1847 20.5 MARGUERETTAZ Davy Aosta 2 ---
17 2.5 1899 18 TAMBURINI Giovanni Fano U16 "La combattente" ---
18 2.5 1855 22.5 SFERA Mattia Club 64 Modena A ---
19 2.5 1725 16.5 RIZZO Giacomo Salentina 1 ---
20 2.5 1681 18 MIANDRO Steven Porto Sant'Elpidio A ---
21 2.5 1514 9.5 DE LEONARDIS Matteo Fischer Chieti 2 ---
22 2 1898 19.5 CORREALE Antonio Vitinia ---
23 2 1775 11 SERVODIDIO Stefano Saint Vincent 1 ---
24 2 1735 17.5 BINCI Luca Castelfidardo ---
25 2 1679 12.5 VENTURELLI Miriam Club 64 Modena B ---
26 2 1675 17.5 CARRISI Mirko Salentina 2 ---
27 1.5 1805 22 ROSSI Davide jr Fischer Chieti 1 ---
28 1.5 1690 17 ABBATANTUONO Oscar Nord Barese 2 ---
29 1 1655 14.5 BARONE Stefano Arrocco 1 ---

Ranking Board 2

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Country
1 5 1699 16.5 BOLOGNINI Marcello Novarese ---
2 4.5 1854 17 SPATOCCO Andrea AS Le Due Torri ---
3 4.5 1831 20 PALAZZOTTO Giuseppe Alfiere di Re ---
4 4.5 1767 19.5 DAVI Alessandro Torinese 1 ---
5 4.5 1594 17.5 MANDORINO Alessio Salentina 1 ---
6 4 1738 16 VITOBELLO Pasquale Nord Barese 3 ---
7 4 1734 24 CHIARION Elisa Club 64 Modena A ---
8 4 1546 15 COSTARIOL Elena Gorizia U16 ---
9 3.5 1740 21 DE NARDI Riccardo Montebelluna ---
10 3.5 1730 19.5 BALOIRE Endy Aosta 2 ---
11 3.5 1693 21.5 DELLEDONNE Francesco Corsico C ---
12 3.5 1631 24.5 TESTA Adriano Frascati Scacchi ---
13 3.5 1573 14.5 BALZANO Aldo Porto Sant'Elpidio A ---
14 3.5 1541 18.5 PATAVIA Gabriele Salentina 2 ---
15 3 1777 17 PETRUCCI Riccardo Vitinia ---
16 3 1620 13.5 BOVENZI Piero Arrocco 1 ---
17 3 1571 12 SORCINELLI Matteo Fano U16 "La combattente" ---
18 3 1502 10 SANTERAMO Domenico Nord Barese 2 ---
19 2.5 1682 22 CODENOTTI Marco Livorno Scacchi Juniores ---
20 2.5 1512 14.5 URANO Marco Saint Vincent 1 ---
21 2 1609 16.5 INNOCENTI Giovanni Lucchese Juniores ---
22 2 1609 13 CERVERO Gianluca Positano ---
23 2 1593 15 VENTURELLI Ester Club 64 Modena B ---
24 2 1554 16.5 SCAPPATICCI Gabriele Excelsior ---
25 1.5 1617 3.5 ZARRILLO Giovambatti Fischer Chieti 1 ---
26 1.5 1597 19.5 TITTARELLI Edith San Severino A ---
27 1.5 1580 19 BARBERINI Riccardo Capablanca Ragazzini ---
28 1.5 1448 16.5 DI GIACOMO Francesco Fischer Chieti 2 ---
29 1 1625 20 MARCONI Gabriele Castelfidardo ---

Ranking Board 3

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Country
1 5 1608 18.5 MAGGI Fabrizio Frascati Scacchi ---
2 4.5 1664 20 FALCIANI Edoardo Livorno Scacchi Juniores ---
3 4.5 1503 17.5 MARCONI Luca Castelfidardo ---
4 4 1692 18 DI TRAPANI Davide Club 64 Modena A ---
5 4 1564 15.5 DELLA MORA David San Severino A ---
6 3.5 1718 18 BELTRAMI Chiara Aosta 2 ---
7 3.5 1656 21.5 PALAZZOTTO Roberto Alfiere di Re ---
8 3.5 1622 21 PALMITESSA Andrea Nord Barese 3 ---
9 3.5 1556 17 GERGOLET Jan Gorizia U16 ---
10 3.5 1520 14.5 SANTARELLI Emmanuele Porto Sant'Elpidio A ---
11 3.5 1490 15.5 BRANDONI Nicola Fano U16 "La combattente" ---
12 3 1697 21 CAVALIERE Simone Torinese 1 ---
13 3 1633 16 ZERMIAN Federico Corsico C ---
14 3 1594 16 MOSCHETTA Mario Arrocco 1 ---
15 3 1592 21.5 VERARDI Alessandro Salentina 1 ---
16 3 1590 19 CIANI Lorenzo Lucchese Juniores ---
17 3 1588 19 RICCI Federico Vitinia ---
18 3 1568 18.5 ZAMENGO Fulvio Capablanca Ragazzini ---
19 3 1522 15 COPPINI Federico Fischer Chieti 1 ---
20 3 1467 12.5 IEZZI Christian Fischer Chieti 2 ---
21 2.5 1814 18.5 PICCININI Samuele AS Le Due Torri ---
22 2.5 1677 18 CAVERZAN Leonardo Montebelluna ---
23 2.5 1583 23 OLIVARI Elena Novarese ---
24 2.5 1534 13.5 SIMONINI Mattia Club 64 Modena B ---
25 2.5 1513 15 CONGEDO Paolo Salentina 2 ---
26 2 1553 15 MILANO Maria Positano ---
27 1 1541 17.5 BELTRAMI Alessia Saint Vincent 1 ---
28 1 1506 13 RAGNO Roberto Nord Barese 2 ---
29 1 1497 11.5 LUIZAGA Lucas Excelsior ---

Ranking Board 4

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Country
1 5 1552 15 PISCITELLI Vito Frascati Scacchi ---
2 5 1548 18 SALVIOLI Alessandro Club 64 Modena A ---
3 5 1513 18 PINTO Andrea Vitinia ---
4 4 1675 19 PITROLA Carlo Torinese 1 ---
5 4 1663 19 FAGNANI Alessandro AS Le Due Torri ---
6 4 1572 17 PALMITESSA Chiara Nord Barese 3 ---
7 4 1527 18.5 LAUDISA Antonio Salentina 1 ---
8 4 1483 14 GIAUSA Pierantonio Salentina 2 ---
9 4 1460 9.5 PAOLONI Andrea Fano U16 "La combattente" ---
10 3.5 1620 19.5 DE BORTOLI Thomas Montebelluna ---
11 3.5 1543 21 GIUNTOLI Matteo Livorno Scacchi Juniores ---
12 3.5 1537 19.5 AZZOLIN Lorenzo Corsico C ---
13 3.5 1482 16 BINCI Filippo Castelfidardo ---
14 3.5 1476 19 BALZANO Filli Porto Sant'Elpidio A ---
15 3.5 1456 13 BRUNI Roberto Gorizia U16 ---
16 3 1471 9.5 VACARCIUC Daniel Capablanca Ragazzini ---
17 3 1450 9.5 GUERINI Sara Excelsior ---
18 2.5 1622 23 PISCIOTTA Antonino Alfiere di Re ---
19 2.5 1518 16 LAVIOLA Francesco Fischer Chieti 1 ---
20 2.5 1461 12 DI VERNIERE Federico Fischer Chieti 2 ---
21 2 1555 19.5 PACINI Giulio Lucchese Juniores ---
22 2 1549 20.5 OLIVARI Giulio Novarese ---
23 2 1522 18 SERRA Mattia Club 64 Modena B ---
24 2 1497 14 DORICI Alice San Severino A ---
25 2 1497 12.5 TAVOLETTI Gianluca Nord Barese 2 ---
26 2 1459 14.5 ARGENTO Pasquale Positano ---
27 1.5 1586 15 GAMBACORTA Paolo Arrocco 1 ---
28 1 1608 9.5 JACCOND Luca Aosta 2 ---
29 1 1478 8 MEYNET Shani Saint Vincent 1 ---

Ranking Board 5

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Country
1 1.5 1540 11.5 DONATI Marco AS Le Due Torri ---
2 1.5 1471 7 PICCOLI Emile Saint Vincent 1 ---
3 1 1594 7.5 PERRONE Samuel Aosta 2 ---
4 1 1485 15.5 PALAZZI Franco Fischer Chieti 1 ---
5 0.5 1533 14.5 DAMATO Michele Nord Barese 2 ---

Ranking Board 6

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Country

Ranking Board 7

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Country

Ranking Board 8

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Country

Ranking Board 9

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Country

Ranking Board 10

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Country

Generated by Vega