LOTO ROSSO 2007-SV         22-05-07  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  LOTO ROSSO 2007

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-COCCHI Andrea            BO X   7.5   50.0                  2533

  2'   2-GROMOVS Sergejs          EE X   7.5   48.5                  2393

  3'   4-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO X   7.5   47.5                  2239

  4'   3-VEZZOSI Paolo            PR X   7.0   49.0                  2300

  5'   8-MOLINA Fabrizio          BO C   6.5   49.5  4.0             2076

  6'   6-BARILLARO Luca           MO C   6.5   49.5  3.5             2189

  7'   5-VECCHI Eugenio           BO C   6.5   49.0                  2210

  8'  12-SFERA Mattia             MO D   6.5   45.0                  1886

  9'  21-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO E   6.0   42.5  4.0             1761

 10'  13-ARNETTA Marianna         MO D   6.0   42.5  3.0             1880

 11'  11-CRICCA Andrea            FE D   6.0   40.0                  1887

 12'  14-DI-GIUSEPPE Giovanni     MI D   6.0   39.5  3.0     6       1865

 13'  22-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE E   6.0   39.5  3.0     5       1752

 14'   7-GALASSI Federico         BO C   5.5   48.5                  2159

 15'  10-ORI Marco                RA D   5.5   48.0                  1946

 16'  16-BONFIENI Amanzio         BO D   5.5   45.0                  1851

 17'  49-CASADEI Idio             BO F   5.5   44.0                  1485

 18'  19-PAZZINI Elia             RN E   5.5   43.5                  1791

 19'   9-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO D   5.5   42.0                  1981

 20'  20-CHIARION Elisa           MO E   5.5   41.0                  1773

 21'  56-GIORDANI Roberto         BO G   5.5   40.5                  1440

 22'  15-RICCHI Luca              MO D   5.5   39.0                  1865

 23'  26-MERCIARI Moreno          MO E   5.5   38.5                  1682

 24'  30-GIGLI Claudio            RN E   5.0   42.0                  1653

 25'  34-CASADIO Alviero          MO E   5.0   41.5                  1601

 26'  24-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO E   5.0   40.5                  1713

 27'  33-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO E   5.0   40.0                  1625

 28'  27-GOZZI Giorgio            MO E   5.0   38.5                  1679

 29'  17-SCARPA MAURO             RN D   5.0   36.5  3.5             1826

 30'  28-REBIZZANI Gianluigi      MO E   5.0   36.5  3.0             1679

 31'  58-GONZALES ROLANDO         MO G   5.0   34.5  3.0             1440

 32'  31-DONDI Renzo              BO E   5.0   34.5  1.0             1652

 33'  32-SALVIOLI Alessandro      MO E   5.0   34.0                  1629

 34'  47-FIORENTINI Davide        MO F   5.0   33.5                  1488

 35'  18-MUCCINI Marco            RN D   4.5   44.5                  1823

 36'  29-VEZZELLI Francesco       MO E   4.5   43.5                  1669

 37'  35-BERTOZZI Luca            BO F   4.5   39.0                  1599

 38'  40-MUCCINI Andrea           RN F   4.5   37.0                  1536

 39'  53-CALANCA GIULIANO         MO G   4.5   33.0                  1440

 40'  23-GIOVANNARDI Mirko        BO E   4.0   43.0                  1731

 41'  46-GIGLIOLI Antonio         MO F   4.0   42.5                  1491

 42'  50-KOLEV Ivan N.            MO F   4.0   41.0                  1479

 43'  43-GASPERINI Cristian       BO F   4.0   40.0                  1515

 44'  44-SALDI Milo               MO F   4.0   39.0  3.0             1506

 45'  38-MANCINI Andrea           MO F   4.0   39.0  2.0             1566

 46'  69-MARANI Luca              BO G   4.0   38.5                  1386

 47'  42-CAPRARA Gianfranco       BO F   4.0   37.0                  1523

 48'  36-CORALLI NEVIO            BO F   4.0   36.5                  1593

 49'  39-GASPERINI Fabio          BO F   4.0   34.5                  1563

 50'  37-TRAVERSI Carlo           BO F   4.0   31.0                  1591

 51'  45-FARINA Angelo            BO F   4.0   30.5                  1503

 52'  41-DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO F   3.5   35.5                  1532

 53'  52-VANNINI Daniele          BO G   3.5   35.0                  1449

 54'  65-CAMPOMORI Dario          BO G   3.5   33.5                  1425

 55'  71-SIMONINI Mattia          MO G   3.5   32.5                  1350

 56'  67-ROVERI Stefano           MN G   3.5   32.0                  1398

 57'  68-SERRA MATTIA             MO G   3.5   29.0                  1389

 58'  48-PEPE Luciano             MO F   3.0   37.0                  1488

 59'  55-GALLO GIOVANNI           MO G   3.0   36.5                  1440

 60'  57-GIULIANI PAOLO           MO G   3.0   35.5                  1440

 61'  63-QUARTIERI GILTRAD        MO G   3.0   33.5                  1440

 62'  51-FALCONI Stefano          BO F   3.0   31.5                  1455

 63'  25-GALLO Fausto             NA E   3.0   30.0                  1694

 64'  60-MARCHI LORENZO           MO G   3.0   29.5  2.0             1440

 65'  59-LANDI FILIPPO            MO G   3.0   29.5  1.0             1440

 66'  64-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN G   3.0   29.0                  1427

 67'  70-ZAMBONI Eugenio          BO G   3.0   26.5                  1368

 68'  61-PAOLILLO FRANCESCO       MO G   2.0   29.5                  1440

 69'  62-PESARESI SIMONE          RN G   2.0   28.5                  1440

 70'  54-CORGHI ASIA              MO G   2.0   27.5                  1440

 71'  66-CAVALLI Matteo           BO G   1.0   28.5                  1410

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 LOTO ROSSO 2007  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - LOTO ROSSO 2007-SV

  1 COCCHI Andrea  X  36B+  24N+  10B+   6N+   8B+   4N=   2B-   7N+  21N+  7.5

  2 GROMOVS Sergej X  37N+  23B+  13N+   5B-  16N+  10B+   1N+   8B+   3N=  7.5

  4 CALAVALLE Giul X  39N+  25B+  19N+   7B+   5N=   1B=   8N=   6B+  10B+  7.5

  3 VEZZOSI Paolo  X  38B+  26N+  12B=   8N-  56B+  16N+   9N+   5B+   2B=  7

  8 MOLINA Fabrizi C  43N+  29B+  34N+   3B+   1N-  30B+   4B=   2N-  15N+  6.5

  6 BARILLARO Luca C  41N+  27B+  20N+   1B-  19N+   5B=  12N+   4N-  49B+  6.5

  5 VECCHI Eugenio C  40B+  28N+  18B+   2N+   4B=   6N=   7B=   3N-  19B+  6.5

 12 SFERA Mattia   D  47N+  33B+   3N=  16B-  11N+  29B+   6B-  18N+   7B+  6.5

 21 MARCONCINI Fab E  56B=  46N=  42B+  50N+  10B-  44B+  13N+  14N+   1B-  6

 13 ARNETTA Marian D  48B+  32N+   2B-  30N-  39B+  22N+  21B-  43N+  24B+  6

 11 CRICCA Andrea  D  46B=  56N+  16B-  41N=  12B-  55B+  35N+  28N+  20B+  6

 14 DI-GIUSEPPE Gi D  49N-  57B+  43N+  29B-  40N+  27B+  30N+  21B-  34N+  6

 22 UGOLETTI Matte E  57N+  71B+   7N-  69B+   9N=  13B-  34N=  33B+  17N+  6

  7 GALASSI Federi C  42B+  30N+  22B+   4N-  20B+  23N+   5N=   1B-  12N-  5.5

 10 ORI Marco      D  45N+  31B+   1N-  27B+  21N+   2N-  23B+  20B=   4N-  5.5

 16 BONFIENI Amanz D  51N+  35B=  11N+  12N+   2B-   3B-  49N-  65B+  29N+  5.5

 49 CASADEI Idio   F  14B+  18N-  26B+  20B-  33N+  52N+  16B+  15B=   6N-  5.5

 19 PAZZINI Elia   E  54B+  44N+   4B-  46N+   6B-  34B=  29N+   9B+   5N-  5.5

  9 REBEGGIANI Luc D  44B-  53B+  35N+  24N+  22B=  18N+   3B-  19N-  32B+  5.5

 20 CHIARION Elisa E  55N+  50B+   6B-  49N+   7N-  38B+  46B+  10N=  11N-  5.5

 56 GIORDANI Rober G  21N=  11B-  60B+  35N+   3N-  26B-  67N+  52B+  18B+  5.5

 15 RICCHI Luca    D  50B-  54N+  38B+  33N+  30B-  36N+  24B+  49N=   8B-  5.5

 26 MERCIARI Moren E  61N+   3B-  49N-  45N+  41B=  56N+  18B-  35B+  23N+  5.5

 30 GIGLI Claudio  E  65N+   7B-  51N+  13B+  15N+   8N-  14B-  17B-  44N+  5

 34 CASADIO Alvier E  69N+  17B+   8B-  18N-  50B+  19N=  22B=  23N+  14B-  5

 24 FIORENTINI Pao E  59N+   1B-  47N+   9B-  43N+  48B+  15N-  69B+  13N-  5

 33 STECCANELLA Se E  68B+  12N-  70N+  15B-  49B-  50N+  58B+  22N-  46B+  5

 27 GOZZI Giorgio  E  62B+   6N-  48B+  10N-  42B+  14N-  53B+  32N-  43B+  5

 17 SCARPA MAURO   D  52B+  34N-  40B+  36N+  23B-  46N-  42B+  30N+  22B-  5

 28 REBIZZANI Gian E  63N+   5B-  50N-  47B+  44N-  57B+  38N+  11B-  69N+  5

 58 GONZALES ROLAN G  23N-  39B+  29N-  31B-  70N+  40B+  33N-  38B+  52N+  5

 31 DONDI Renzo    E  66B+  10N-  55B-  58N+  46B-  47N+  43B-  36N+  50B+  5

 32 SALVIOLI Aless E  67N+  13B-  69N-  51B+  48N-  63B+  44N+  27B+   9N-  5

 47 FIORENTINI Dav F  12B-  66N+  24B-  28N-  61N+  31B-  57N+  48B+  42B+  5

 18 MUCCINI Marco  D  53N+  49B+   5N-  34B+  29N=   9B-  26N+  12B-  56N-  4.5

 29 VEZZELLI Franc E  64B+   8N-  58B+  14N+  18B=  12N-  19B-  46N+  16B-  4.5

 35 BERTOZZI Luca  F  70B+  16N=   9B-  56B-  69N+  41N+  11B-  26N-  65B+  4.5

 40 MUCCINI Andrea F   5N-  63B+  17N-  57B+  14B-  58N-  68B+  53N=  71B+  4.5

 53 CALANCA GIULIA G  18B-   9N-  62B+  38N-  66N+  37B+  27N-  40B=  67N+  4.5

 23 GIOVANNARDI Mi E  58B+   2N-  44B+  55N+  17N+   7B-  10N-  34B-  26B-  4

 46 GIGLIOLI Anton F  11N=  21B=  25N+  19B-  31N+  17B+  20N-  29B-  33N-  4

 50 KOLEV Ivan N.  F  15N+  20N-  28B+  21B-  34N-  33B-  63N+  37B+  31N-  4

 43 GASPERINI Cris F   8B-  62N+  14B-  64N+  24B-  68N+  31N+  13B-  27N-  4

 44 SALDI Milo     F   9N+  19B-  23N-  70B+  28B+  21N-  32B-  59N+  30B-  4

 38 MANCINI Andrea F   3N-  61B+  15N-  53B+  68B+  20N-  28B-  58N-  55N+  4

 69 MARANI Luca    G  34B-  52N+  32B+  22N-  35B-  39N+  36B+  24N-  28B-  4

 42 CAPRARA Gianfr F   7N-  65B+  21N-  67B+  27N-  71B+  17N-  55B+  47N-  4

 36 CORALLI NEVIO  F   1N-  59B+  71N+  17B-  55N+  15B-  69N-  31B-  48N+  4

 39 GASPERINI Fabi F   4B-  58N-  59N+  63B+  13N-  69B-  55N-  57B+  64N+  4

 37 TRAVERSI Carlo F   2B-  55B-  63N-  60N+  59B+  53N-  64B+  50N-  51B+  4

 45 FARINA Angelo  F  10B-  64N-  61N+  26B-  67N=  65B-  71N=  63B+  25N+  4

 41 DE-ZAIACOMO To F   6B-  60N=  64B+  11B=  26N=  35B-  65N-  71N-  59B+  3.5

 52 VANNINI Daniel G  17N-  69B-  65N=  71B+  25N+  49B-  48N+  56N-  58B-  3.5

 65 CAMPOMORI Dari G  30B-  42N-  52B=  68N-  54B+  45N+  41B+  16N-  35N-  3.5

 71 SIMONINI Matti G  72F+  22N-  36B-  52N-  60B+  42N-  45B=  41B+  40N-  3.5

 67 ROVERI Stefano G  32B-  48N-  54B+  42N-  45B=  51N+  56B-  60N+  53B-  3.5

 68 SERRA MATTIA   G  33N-  51B-  72A+  65B+  38N-  43B-  40N-  54B+  60N=  3.5

 48 PEPE Luciano   F  13N-  67B+  27N-  25B+  32B+  24N-  52B-  47N-  36B-  3

 55 GALLO GIOVANNI G  20B-  37N+  31N+  23B-  36B-  11N-  39B+  42N-  38B-  3

 57 GIULIANI PAOLO G  22B-  14N-  66B+  40N-  64B+  28N-  47B-  39N-  62N+  3

 63 QUARTIERI GILT G  28B-  40N-  37B+  39N-  51B+  32N-  50B-  45N-  72A+  3

 51 FALCONI Stefan F  16B-  68N+  30B-  32N-  63N-  67B-  66N+  62B+  37N-  3

 25 GALLO Fausto   E  60B+   4N-  46B-  48N-  52B-  62N+  59B-  61N+  45B-  3

 60 MARCHI LORENZO G  25N-  41B=  56N-  37B-  71N-  70B+  54N+  67B-  68B=  3

 59 LANDI FILIPPO  G  24B-  36N-  39B-  62N+  37N-  66B+  25N+  44B-  41N-  3

 64 MUCCINI Mauriz G  29N-  45B+  41N-  43B-  57N-  61B+  37N-  72A+  39B-  3

 70 ZAMBONI Eugeni G  35N-  72A+  33B-  44N-  58B-  60N-  62B-  66N+  61B+  3

 61 PAOLILLO FRANC G  26B-  38N-  45B-  54N+  47B-  64N-  72A+  25B-  70N-  2

 62 PESARESI SIMON G  27N-  43B-  53N-  59B-  72A+  25B-  70N+  51N-  57B-  2

 54 CORGHI ASIA    G  19N-  15B-  67N-  61B-  65N-  72A+  60B-  68N-  66B+  2

 66 CAVALLI Matteo G  31N-  47B-  57N-  72A+  53B-  59N-  51B-  70B-  54N-  1

 72 ZZ.ASSENTE 71     71R-  70R-  68R-  66R-  62R-  54R-  61R-  64R-  63R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco