SEMILAMPO CRS -SV         02-05-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  SEMILAMPO CRS

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-COCCHI Andrea            BO A   8.0   49.5                  2481

  2'   2-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO A   8.0   49.0                  2428

  3'   4-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO C   6.5   51.5                  2199

  4'   3-LAPENNA Antonio U16      MO B   6.5   51.0                  2231

  5'   7-MOLINA Fabrizio          BO C   6.5   43.5                  2176

  6'   5-BALDAZZI Stefano         BO C   6.0   46.0                  2189

  7'   9-FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO C   6.0   44.0                  2047

  8'   6-VECCHI Eugenio           BO C   6.0   43.0                  2186

  9'  18-SFERA Mattia U16         MO D   6.0   41.0                  1916

 10'  16-MARCIELLO Armando        MO D   5.5   44.0                  1930

 11'  14-BADIALI Alessio          BO D   5.5   42.0                  1955

 12'  29-GIOVANNARDI Mirko U16    BO E   5.5   40.0                  1632

 13'  20-UGOLETTI MATTEO          RE D   5.5   36.5                  1836

 14'  21-SPATOCCO ANDREA U14      BO D   5.5   33.5                  1800

 15'  28-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO E   5.0   45.0                  1652

 16'  10-GAIDO Paolo              BO C   5.0   44.5                  2026

 17'  22-CAPUTO Francesco         NA E   5.0   41.0                  1767

 18'  19-DE-LILLO Michele         BO D   5.0   40.0                  1906

 19'  13-ORI Marco                RA D   5.0   39.5  3.5             1958

 20'  24-MERCIARI Moreno          MO E   5.0   39.5  3.0             1727

 21'  11-LAPENNA Michelangelo     MO D   5.0   39.5  0.5             1988

 22'  36-DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO F   5.0   35.5                  1532

 23'  35-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO F   4.5   41.0                  1556

 24'  38-RAVAZZINI Luca           MO F   4.5   40.0                  1521

 25'  26-REBIZZANI Gianluigi      MO E   4.5   38.5                  1697

 26'  12-LUCCHI Lorenzo U14       RN D   4.5   37.5                  1976

 27'  37-CHIARION ELISA U12       MO F   4.5   36.0  2.5     4   14' 1524

 28'  15-BONETTI Carlo            BO D   4.5   36.0  2.5     4   32' 1930

 29'  30-GRANDI Davide            MO E   4.5   35.5                  1631

 30'  33-BACCHELLI Andrea         BO E   4.5   30.5                  1619

 31'  17-RICCHI Luca              MO D   4.0   44.5                  1916

 32'  31-CRICCA Andrea            FE E   4.0   41.0                  1629

 33'  25-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO E   4.0   39.5                  1716

 34'  47-GIGLI Claudio            RN G   4.0   31.5                  1434

 35'  41-PROIETTI Tosca           RM F   4.0   31.0                  1476

 36'  49-LUCCHI Sauro             RN G   4.0   27.0                  1317

 37'  32-VERRELLI ADRIANO         MO E   3.5   41.5                  1626

 38'   8-GUASTADINI Paolo         BO C   3.5   38.5                  2062

 39'  23-BERTOCCHI Fulvio         MO E   3.5   36.0                  1760

 40'  45-GABRIELLINI GIANFRANCO   BO G   3.5   33.5                  1440

 41'  39-FIORENTINI Paolo U14     MO F   3.5   32.0  3.0             1506

 42'  42-NONNI Nazario            BO F   3.5   32.0  0.5             1467

 43'  48-SALVIOLI Alessandro U12  MO G   3.0   31.5                  1335

 44'  44-CALOIA AUGUSTO           MO G   3.0   31.0                  1449

 45'  50-FIORENTINI Davide U10    MO G   3.0   30.5                  1314

 46'  34-MUCCINI Andrea U10       RN F   3.0   28.5                  1557

 47'  46-SULTAFA ENDI U14         MO G   3.0   27.0                  1440

 48'  43-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN F   3.0   26.5                  1451

 49'  27-MUCCINI Marco U14        RN E   2.5   37.5                  1685

 50'  40-MAROTTA NICOLA           BO F   2.5   31.0                  1482

 51'  51-BUSI Piero               BO G   1.0   27.0                  1158

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 SEMILAMPO CRS  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - SEMILAMPO CRS -SV

  1 COCCHI Andrea  A  26B+  16N+  10B+   4N-  18B+   9B+   2N+   3N+   6B+  8

  2 SCALCIONE Mich A  27N+  15B+   7N+   5B+   3N+   4B+   1B-  14N+  16B+  8

  4 CALAVALLE Giul C  29N+  17B+  11N+   1B+   5N+   2N-   3B=   9B+   7N-  6.5

  3 LAPENNA Antoni B  28B+  18N+   9B+   6N+   2B-  17N+   4N=   1B-  14B+  6.5

  7 MOLINA Fabrizi C  32B+  22N+   2B-   8N+  10B=  13B+  14N-  24N+   4B+  6.5

  5 BALDAZZI Stefa C  30B+  20N+  13B+   2N-   4B-  22N+  17B+   6N-  29B+  6

  9 FRIGIERI Fabri C  34B+  24N+   3N-  23B+  22B+   1N-  38B+   4N-  28B+  6

  6 VECCHI Eugenio C  31N+  19B+  25N+   3B-  17N-  35B+  28N+   5B+   1N-  6

 18 SFERA Mattia U D  44N+   3B-  31N+  32B+   1N-  28B-  25N+  22B+  19N+  6

 16 MARCIELLO Arma D  42N+   1B-  29N=  28B=  25N+  31N=  35B+  19B+   2N-  5.5

 14 BADIALI Alessi D  40N+  25B-  28N=  27B+  12B+  10N+   7B+   2B-   3N-  5.5

 29 GIOVANNARDI Mi E   4B-  45N+  16B=  12N-  39N+  27B+  11N+  13B+   5N-  5.5

 20 UGOLETTI MATTE D  46N+   5B-  35N-  37B+  28N-  42B+  30N+  38B=  26N+  5.5

 21 SPATOCCO ANDRE D  47B+  10N-  32B-  41N+  31B-  37B=   8N+  35N+  12B+  5.5

 28 ZORZETTO Carlo E   3N-  41N+  14B=  16N=  20B+  18N+   6B-  17B+   9N-  5

 10 GAIDO Paolo    C  35N+  21B+   1N-  25B+   7N=  14B-  19N-  36B=  38N+  5

 22 CAPUTO Frances E  48N+   7B-  37N+  11B+   9N-   5B-  23B+  18N-  47N+  5

 19 DE-LILLO Miche D  45B+   6N-  30B+  38N-  44B+  36N+  10B+  16N-  18B-  5

 13 ORI Marco      D  38B+  23N+   5N-  35B=   8B+   7N-  31B+  29N-  24B=  5

 24 MERCIARI Moren E  50N+   9B-  36N+  17B-  32N+  11B=  12N+   7B-  13N=  5

 11 LAPENNA Michel D  36B+  51N+   4B-  22N-  30B+  24N=  29B-  31N=  25B+  5

 36 DE-ZAIACOMO To F  11N-  48B+  24B-  15N+  23N+  19B-  32B=  10N=  17N+  5

 35 STECCANELLA Se F  10B-  49N+  20B+  13N=  38B+   6N-  16N-  21B-  32B+  4.5

 38 RAVAZZINI Luca F  13N-  50B+  33N+  19B+  35N-  26B+   9N-  20N=  10B-  4.5

 26 REBIZZANI Gian E   1N-  40B+  17N-  39B=  33B+  38N-  45B+  37N+  20B-  4.5

 12 LUCCHI Lorenzo D  37N-  33B+  27N=  29B+  14N-   8N+  24B-  32N+  21N-  4.5

 37 CHIARION ELISA F  12B+   8N-  22B-  20N-  49B+  21N=  27B+  26B-  23N+  4.5

 15 BONETTI Carlo  D  41B+   2N-   8B-  36B-  47N+  32N-  44B+  30B=  31N+  4.5

 30 GRANDI Davide  E   5N-  42B+  19N-  40B+  11N-  48B+  20B-  15N=  45B+  4.5

 33 BACCHELLI Andr E   8B=  12N-  38B-  50B+  26N-  45N-  34B+  42N+  39B+  4.5

 17 RICCHI Luca    D  43B+   4N-  26B+  24N+   6B+   3B-   5N-  28N-  36B-  4

 31 CRICCA Andrea  E   6B-  47N+  18B-  43N+  21N+  16B=  13N-  11B=  15B-  4

 25 MARCONCINI Fab E  51B+  14N+   6B-  10N-  16B-  44N+  18B-  41N+  11N-  4

 47 GIGLI Claudio  G  21N-  31B-  39N-  52F+  15B-  46N+  40B+  27N+  22B-  4

 41 PROIETTI Tosca F  15N-  28B-  46N+  21B-  48N-  34N+  49B+  25B-  43N+  4

 49 LUCCHI Sauro   G  23N-  35B-  40N-  46B+  37N-  43B+  41N-  51B+  48N+  4

 32 VERRELLI ADRIA E   7N-  44B+  21N+  18N-  24B-  15B+  36N=  12B-  35N-  3.5

  8 GUASTADINI Pao C  33N=  37B+  15N+   7B-  13N-  12B-  21B-  45N-  50N+  3.5

 23 BERTOCCHI Fulv E  49B+  13B-  34N+   9N-  36B-  40B+  22N-  39N=  37B-  3.5

 45 GABRIELLINI GI G  19N-  29B-  50N=  42B+  27N-  33B+  26N-   8B+  30N-  3.5

 39 FIORENTINI Pao F  53R-  52N-  47B+  26N=  29B-  50B=  48N+  23B=  33N-  3.5

 42 NONNI Nazario  F  16B-  30N-  51B+  45N-  34B+  20N-  50N=  33B-  52F+  3.5

 48 SALVIOLI Aless G  22B-  36N-  43B-  51N+  41B+  30N-  39B-  44N+  49B-  3

 44 CALOIA AUGUSTO G  18B-  32N-  52F+  34B+  19N-  25B-  15N-  48B-  51N+  3

 50 FIORENTINI Dav G  24B-  38N-  45B=  33N-  51B+  39N=  42B=  40N=   8B-  3

 34 MUCCINI Andrea F   9N-  46B+  23B-  44N-  42N-  41B-  33N-  52F+  27B+  3

 46 SULTAFA ENDI U G  20B-  34N-  41B-  49N-  52F+  47B-  51N+  43N-  40B+  3

 43 MUCCINI Mauriz F  17N-  27B-  48N+  31B-  40N-  49N-  52F+  46B+  41B-  3

 27 MUCCINI Marco  E   2B-  43N+  12B=  14N-  45B+  29N-  37N-  47B-  34N-  2.5

 40 MAROTTA NICOLA F  14B-  26N-  49B+  30N-  43B+  23N-  47N-  50B=  46N-  2.5

 51 BUSI Piero     G  25N-  11B-  42N-  48B-  50N-  52F+  46B-  49N-  44B-  1

 53 ZX.ASSENTE 39     39R-  54R-  54R-  54R-  54R-  54R-  54R-  54R-  54R-  0

 54 ZZ.ASSENTE 52     52N-  53R-  53R-  53R-  53R-  53R-  53R-  53R-  53R-  0

 52 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 54B-  39B-  44G-  47G-  46G-  51G-  43G-  34G-  42G-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco