PUB ASS SASSO 08-SV         30-03-08  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  PUB ASS SASSO 08

 

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA X   8.5   50.5                  2595

  2'   2-COCCHI Andrea            BO X   8.0   52.5                  2589

  3'   3-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO X   7.0   51.5                  2520

  4'   5-CHATZIDAKIS Mihail       GREX   7.0   51.0                  2296

  5'   8-GILEVYCH Artem        16 BO C   7.0   47.5                  2134

  6'  10-CHIERICI Marianna      F RE C   7.0   44.0                  2060

  7'   4-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO X   6.5   53.5                  2329

  8'  11-ORI Marco                RA C   6.5   44.5                  2042

  9'  13-OCCARI Maurizio          FE C   6.0   50.5                  2001

 10'   7-CAMPINI Marco            FE C   6.0   47.5                  2158

 11'   9-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO C   6.0   47.0  4.0             2062

 12'   6-VECCHI Eugenio           BO C   6.0   47.0  3.0             2172

 13'  15-VINCENZI Marco           MO D   6.0   46.0                  1925

 14'  43-CRICCA Andrea            FE F   6.0   45.0  2.5             1599

 15'  21-FIORENTINI Paolo      16 MO D   6.0   45.0  2.0             1881

 16'  27-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE E   6.0   43.0  3.0             1782

 17'  24-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO D   6.0   43.0  2.5             1808

 18'  18-CHIARION Elisa      14 F MO D   6.0   42.0                  1914

 19'  14-FAGNANI Alessandro    14 BO D   6.0   41.0                  1944

 20'  22-PAZZINI Elia             RN D   6.0   40.5                  1866

 21'  31-FIORENTINI Davide     12 MO E   6.0   39.0                  1740

 22'  34-MUCCINI Marco         16 RN E   6.0   35.5                  1727

 23'  25-GABBRIELLINI Gianfranco  BO E   5.5   44.5                  1788

 24'  30-DONDI Renzo           60 BO E   5.5   41.5                  1745

 25'  28-BONFIENI Amanzio         BO E   5.5   38.0                  1764

 26'  33-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO E   5.0   47.0                  1734

 27'  12-DE LILLO Michele         BO C   5.0   46.5                  2038

 28'  20-VICARI Luigi             BO D   5.0   45.5                  1902

 29'  23-RUBBINI Roberto          BO D   5.0   45.0                  1828

 30'  40-PROIETTI Tosca         F RM E   5.0   42.5  4.0             1626

 31'  17-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO D   5.0   42.5  3.0             1916

 32'  52-CARRARA Salvatore        RA F   5.0   41.5                  1551

 33'  37-SALVIOLI Alessandro   14 MO E   5.0   41.0                  1638

 34'  35-MUCCINI Andrea        12 RN E   5.0   40.5                  1674

 35'  44-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO F   5.0   40.0  2.0             1595

 36'  49-CAPRARA Gianfranco       BO F   5.0   40.0  1.5             1580

 37'  47-BERTOZZI Luca         14 BO F   5.0   39.5                  1587

 38'  61-GUERZONI Matilde Alba14F BO F   5.0   39.0                  1476

 39'  36-GNUDI Giorgio         60 BO E   5.0   38.5  4.0             1657

 40'  45-CASADEI Idio             BO F   5.0   38.5  3.5             1593

 41'  42-VENTURI Tiziano          BO E   5.0   37.5                  1602

 42'  26-MARANI Luca              BO E   5.0   36.5  3.0             1785

 43'  32-GIGLI Claudio            RN E   5.0   36.5  2.0             1734

 44'  48-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN F   5.0   36.0                  1583

 45'  39-DE ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO E   5.0   35.5                  1628

 46'  41-CHIERICI James           RE E   5.0   32.5                  1610

 47'  16-GAIDO Paolo              BO D   4.5   44.5                  1921

 48'  54-GIORDANI Roberto         BO F   4.5   42.0                  1539

 49'  38-GOZZI Giorgio            MO E   4.5   39.0  4.0     3   40' 1634

 50'  29-NICCOLI Paolo            BO E   4.5   39.0  4.0     3   59' 1755

 51'  50-TAMASSIA Gabriele        MO F   4.5   38.0                  1580

 52'  46-NONNI Nazario            BO F   4.5   35.5                  1593

 53'  66-CASTELLI Antonio         MO F   4.5   34.0                  1455

 54'  86-DOBBOLETTA Alex       10 BO G   4.5   33.0                  1413

 55'  87-BRUINI Andrea            FE G   4.5   30.5  2.5     4   63' 1410

 56'  85-NERI Marco            12 BO G   4.5   30.5  2.5     4   77' 1425

 57'  19-FORONI Francesco         MN D   4.0   43.0                  1911

 58'  59-GULINELLI Euro           RA F   4.0   39.5                  1487

 59'  57-GASPERINI Fabio       10 BO F   4.0   39.0                  1521

 60'  51-LENTI Cosimo             BO F   4.0   38.5                  1577

 61'  55-BAGNOLI Maurizio         BO F   4.0   38.0                  1530

 62'  91-FUOCHI Tommaso        14 BO G   4.0   37.0                  1380

 63'  62-GASPERINI Cristian    12 BO F   4.0   36.5                  1467

 64'  84-CAVICCHI Francesco       FE G   4.0   35.0                  1425

 65'  79-PEZZOLA Maurizio         RA G   4.0   34.5  2.5             1440

 66'  78-NOSTRI Piero             RA G   4.0   34.5  1.5             1440

 67'  72-DEMARIA Gianluca      PA BO G   4.0   34.0                  1440

 68'  88-RICCI PETITONI Angelo    RA G   4.0   33.5                  1404

 69'  83-COMANZO Crescenzo        BO G   4.0   33.0                  1426

 70'  73-FARNE' Niccolo'       10 BO G   4.0   31.5                  1440

 71'  90-MANIGLIO Thomas       10 BO G   4.0   31.0                  1386

 72'  95-PIAZZA Marco             BO G   4.0   30.5                  1344

 73'  96-ZAMBONI Giovanni      14 BO G   4.0   30.0                  1338

 74'  58-FARINA Angelo         12 BO F   3.5   43.0                  1512

 75'  65-BOSCHI Marco          12 BO F   3.5   38.5                  1458

 76'  97-DIVIZA Sorin          12 BO G   3.5   34.0                  1317

 77'  98-ANTONELLI Alessandro  12 BO G   3.5   32.0                  1278

 78'  89-MARZANO Giovanni         BO G   3.5   31.5                  1389

 79'  63-ISHII Yasuko           F BO G   3.5   29.5                  1467

 80'  56-CAVAZZINI Umberto     60 FE F   3.0   42.0                  1521

 81'  64-SALVATI Stefano          BO F   3.0   37.5                  1467

 82'  53-MARRONI Valerio          BO F   3.0   35.5                  1541

 83'  81-TOMMASI Eros          PA BO G   3.0   34.5                  1440

 84'  67-DERMIDOFF Andrea         BO F   3.0   33.5                  1452

 85'  68-ANCESCHI Mattia       10 MO G   3.0   31.5                  1440

 86'  76-LEONCINI Davide       10 BO G   3.0   29.5  1.5     3       1440

 87'  77-MOSCU Christian       10 BO G   3.0   29.5  1.5     2       1440

 88'  75-GUEVARA Martin         8 BO G   3.0   28.5                  1440

 89'  70-ASSIRIA Enrico        12 BO G   3.0   27.5                  1440

 90'  82-TOMMASI Lorenzo       PA BO G   3.0   27.0                  1440

 91' 100-CAVALLI Matteo        10 BO G   3.0   25.0                  1227

 92'  74-GIANOLI Micol       10 F BO G   2.5   35.5                  1440

 93'  93-DIVIZA Victoria        F MDAG   2.5   32.0                  1365

 94'  92-ZAMBONI Eugenio       10 BO G   2.5   28.0                  1368

 95'  71-CAPRIGLIA Arturo         BO G   2.0   35.0                  1440

 96'  80-SANTANGELO Davide     10 BO G   2.0   28.5                  1440

 97'  94-GRILLINI Brigida       F BO G   2.0   24.5                  1350

 98'  69-ANTONELLI Federico     8 BO G   2.0   23.5                  1440

 99'  99-LORENZINI Barbara      F BO G   1.5   27.5                  1254

100'  60-GRILLINI Christian       BO F   0.0   25.0                  1476

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 PUB ASS SASSO 08  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - PUB ASS SASSO 08-SV

  1 RONCHETTI Nicc X  51B+  26N+  12B+   6N+   4B=   8N+   2B+  13N+   5B+  8.5

  2 COCCHI Andrea  X  52N+  25B+  13N+   7B+   3N+   5B+   1N-   4B+   6N+  8

  3 SCALCIONE Mich X  53B+  28N+  16B+   8N+   2B-   4N+  10B+   5N-  13B+  7

  5 CHATZIDAKIS Mi Xx 55B+  30N+  20B+  33N+  21B+   2N-  15B+   3B+   1N-  7

  8 GILEVYCH Artem C  58N+  31B+  23N+   3B-  27N+   1B-  19N+  17B+   9N+  7

 10 CHIERICI Maria C  60G+  33B-  54N+  49B+  29N+   9B+   3N-  21B+   7N+  7

  4 CALAVALLE Giul X  54N+  27B+  15N+  11B+   1N=   3B-  43N+   2N-  25B+  6.5

 11 ORI Marco      C  61B+  36N+  37B+   4N-  24B+  15N-  23B+  40N+  18B=  6.5

 13 OCCARI Maurizi C  63B+  38N+   2B-  34N+  30B+  23N+   7N+   1B-   3N-  6

  7 CAMPINI Marco  C  57B+  32N+  22B+   2N-  16B+  14N+  13B-  20N+  10B-  6

  9 REBEGGIANI Luc C  59B+  34N+  33B-  32N+  20B+  10N-  18B+  14N+   8B-  6

  6 VECCHI Eugenio C  56N+  29B+  19N+   1B-  23N-  39B+  27N+  15B+   2B-  6

 15 VINCENZI Marco D  65B+  40N+   4B-  36N+  33B+  11B+   5N-   6N-  32B+  6

 43 CRICCA Andrea  F  93B+  18N=  24B=  22N+  12B+  21N=   4B-  16N=  61N+  6

 21 FIORENTINI Pao D  71B+  50N=  44B+  42N+   5N-  43B=  30B+  10N-  40B+  6

 27 UGOLETTI Matte E  77B+   4N-  55B+  48N+   8B-  37N+   6B-  38N+  12B+  6

 24 ZORZETTO Carlo D  74N+  49B=  43N=  45B+  11N-  52B+  33N+  25B-  23N+  6

 18 CHIARION Elisa D  68N+  43B=  49N-  88B+  25N+  44B+   9N-  19B+  11N=  6

 14 FAGNANI Alessa D  64N+  37B-  56N+  35B+  47N+   7B-  31N+   9B-  33N+  6

 22 PAZZINI Elia   D  72N+  47B+   7N-  43B-  52N-  64B+  54N+  44B+  35N+  6

 31 FIORENTINI Dav E  81B+   8N-  59B+  12N-  53B+  48N+  14B-  57N+  20B+  6

 34 MUCCINI Marco  E  84N+   9B-  74N+  13B-  58N-  78B+  56N+  62B+  17N+  6

 25 GABBRIELLINI G E  75B+   2N-  50B+  40N=  18B-  51N+  46B+  24N+   4N-  5.5

 30 DONDI Renzo    E  80N+   5B-  66N+  58B+  13N-  35B+  21N-  45B=  46N+  5.5

 28 BONFIENI Amanz E  78N+   3B-  64N+  47B-  54N+  56B+  20B-  42N=  16B+  5.5

 33 MARCONCINI Fab E  83B+  10N+   9N+   5B-  15N-  58B+  24B-  48N+  14B-  5

 12 DE LILLO Miche C  62N+  35B+   1N-  31B+  43N-  41B+  17N-  39B+  27N-  5

 20 VICARI Luigi   D  70N+  45B+   5N-  39B+   9N-  47B+  28N+   7B-  31N-  5

 23 RUBBINI Robert D  73B+  91N+   8B-  38N+   6B+  13B-  11N-  37N+  24B-  5

 40 PROIETTI Tosca E  90N+  15B-  96N+  25B=  49N+  17B=  29N+  11B-  21N-  5

 17 QUATTRINI Mass D  67B+  44N=  42B-  87N+  37B+  40N=  12B+   8N-  34B-  5

 52 CARRARA Salvat F   2B-  79N-  81B+  26N+  22B+  24N-  48B-  65B+  19N+  5

 37 SALVIOLI Aless E  87B+  14N+  11N-  19B+  17N-  27B-  79N+  23B-  78N+  5

 35 MUCCINI Andrea E  85B+  12N-  61B+  14N-  55B+  30N-  50B+  91N+  22B-  5

 44 STECCANELLA Se F  94N+  17B=  21N-  97B+  42B+  18N-  16B=  22N-  57B+  5

 49 CAPRARA Gianfr F  99B+  24N=  18B+  10N-  40B-  50N-  73B=  58B+  83N+  5

 47 BERTOZZI Luca  F  97B+  22N-  91B+  28N+  14B-  20N-  59B+  32N-  73B+  5

 61 GUERZONI Matil F  11N-  82B+  35N-  90B+  41N-  88B+  65N+  36N+  43B-  5

 36 GNUDI Giorgio  E  86N+  11B-  84N+  15B-  66N+  19B-  72N+  61B-  62N+  5

 45 CASADEI Idio   F  95B+  20N-  79B+  24N-  65B+  16N=  38B=  30N=  42B=  5

 42 VENTURI Tizian E  92N=  98B+  17N+  21B-  44N-  97B+  91N=  28B=  45N=  5

 26 MARANI Luca    E  76N+   1B-  58N-  52B-  86N-  81N+  89B+  84B+  50N+  5

 32 GIGLI Claudio  E  82N+   7B-  72N+   9B-  56N-  71B+  58N+  47B+  15N-  5

 48 MUCCINI Mauriz F  98N-  92B+  95N+  27B-  71N+  31B-  52N+  33B-  59N+  5

 39 DE ZAIACOMO To E  89B+  16N-  65B+  20N-  59B+   6N-  53B+  12N-  55B+  5

 41 CHIERICI James E  91B-  77N+  71B+  16N-  61B+  12N-  57B-  56B+  88N+  5

 16 GAIDO Paolo    D  66N+  39B+   3N-  41B+   7N-  45B=  44N=  43B=  28N-  4.5

 54 GIORDANI Rober F   4B-  81N+  10B-  85N+  28B-  83N+  22B-  72B+  29N=  4.5

 38 GOZZI Giorgio  E  88N+  13B-  90N+  23B-  72N+  29B=  45N=  27B-  86N=  4.5

 29 NICCOLI Paolo  E  79B+   6N-  57B+  51N+  10B-  38N=  40B-  83N=  54B=  4.5

 50 TAMASSIA Gabri F 100N+  21B=  25N-  67B+  19N-  49B+  35N-  85B+  26B-  4.5

 46 NONNI Nazario  F  96N+  19B-  51N-  78B+  84N+  91B=  25N-  66B+  30B-  4.5

 66 CASTELLI Anton Fx 16B-  93N+  30B-  99N+  36B-  89N=  87B+  46N-  91B+  4.5

 86 DOBBOLETTA Ale G  36B-  65N-  75B+  59N-  26B+  57N-  76B+  51N+  38B=  4.5

 87 BRUINI Andrea  Gx 37N-  62B+  97N=  17B-  64N-  74B+  66N-  93B+  56N+  4.5

 85 NERI Marco     G  35N-  58B-  68N+  54B-  74N=  67B+  98N+  50N-  89B+  4.5

 19 FORONI Frances D  69B+  46N+   6B-  37N-  50B+  36N+   8B-  18N-  52B-  4

 59 GULINELLI Euro F   9N-  80B+  31N-  86B+  39N-  84B+  47N-  79B+  48B-  4

 57 GASPERINI Fabi F   7N-  78B+  29N-  84B-  90N+  86B+  41N+  31B-  44N-  4

 51 LENTI Cosimo   F   1N-  53N+  46B+  29B-  79N+  25B-  62N-  86B-  75N+  4

 55 BAGNOLI Mauriz F   5N-  76B+  27N-  80B+  35N-  79B-  95N+  96B+  39N-  4

 91 FUOCHI Tommaso G  41N+  23B-  47N-  64B+  67N+  46N=  42B=  35B-  66N-  4

 62 GASPERINI Cris F  12B-  87N-  83B=  77N+  88N=  95B+  51B+  34N-  36B-  4

 84 CAVICCHI Franc G  34B-  63N+  36B-  57N+  46B-  59N-  71B+  26N-  53B+  4

 79 PEZZOLA Mauriz G  29N-  52B+  45N-  74B+  51B-  55N+  37B-  59N-  76B+  4

 78 NOSTRI Piero   G  28B-  57N-  63B+  46N-  99B+  34N-  64B+  70N+  37B-  4

 72 DEMARIA Gianlu G  22B-  99N+  32B- 100N+  38B-  68N+  36B-  54N-  81B+  4

 88 RICCI PETITONI G  38B-  67N= 100B+  18N-  62B=  61N-  68B+  53N+  41B-  4

 83 COMANZO Cresce G  33N-  56B-  62N=  92B+  98N+  54B-  97N+  29B=  49B-  4

 73 FARNE' Niccolo G  23N-  96B-  82N+  98B=  97N-  93B+  49N=  74B+  47N-  4

 90 MANIGLIO Thoma G  40B-  69N+  38B-  61N-  57B-  77N=  63B+  67N=  64B+  4

 95 PIAZZA Marco   G  45N-  68B+  48B-  65N-  81B+  62N-  55B-  94N+  67B+  4

 96 ZAMBONI Giovan G  46B-  73N+  40B-  71N-  77B+  65N-  75B+  55N-  70B+  4

 58 FARINA Angelo  F   8B-  85N+  26B+  30N-  34B+  33N-  32B-  49N-  65B=  3.5

 65 BOSCHI Marco   F  15N-  86B+  39N-  95B+  45N-  96B+  61B-  52N-  58N=  3.5

 97 DIVIZA Sorin   G  47N-  70B+  87B=  44N-  73B+  42N-  83B-  89N-  74N+  3.5

 98 ANTONELLI Ales G  48B+  42N-  67B-  73N=  83B-  63N+  85B-  64N-  93N+  3.5

 89 MARZANO Giovan G  39N-  64B-  70N+  56B-  76N+  66B=  26N-  97B+  85N-  3.5

 63 ISHII Yasuko   Fx 13N-  84B-  78N-  94B+  93N=  98B-  90N-  92N+ 100B+  3.5

 56 CAVAZZINI Umbe F   6B-  83N+  14B-  89N+  32B+  28N-  34B-  41N-  87B-  3

 64 SALVATI Stefan F  14B-  89N+  28B-  91N-  87B+  22N-  78N-  98B+  90N-  3

 53 MARRONI Valeri Fx  3N-  51B-  92N+  76B+  31N-  80B+  39N-  88B-  84N-  3

 81 TOMMASI Eros   G  31N-  54B-  52N-  70B+  95N-  26B-  82N+  80B+  72N-  3

 67 DERMIDOFF Andr F  17N-  88B=  98N+  50N-  91B-  85N- 100B+  90B=  95N-  3

 68 ANCESCHI Matti G  18B-  95N-  85B-  75N+  82N+  72B-  88N-  76N-  71B+  3

 76 LEONCINI David G  26B-  55N-  93B+  53N-  89B-  99N+  86N-  68B+  79N-  3

 77 MOSCU Christia G  27N-  41B-  94N=  62B-  96N-  90B=  93N-  99B+  69N+  3

 75 GUEVARA Martin G  25N-  74B-  86N-  68B-  60A+  82B+  96N-  71N+  51B-  3

 70 ASSIRIA Enrico G  20B-  97N-  89B-  81N-  69B+  92N+  80N+  78B-  96N-  3

 82 TOMMASI Lorenz G  32B-  61N-  73B-  69N+  68B-  75N-  81B-  60A+  80N+  3

100 CAVALLI Matteo G  50B-  60A+  88N-  72B-  80N-  94B+  67N-  69B+  63N-  3

 74 GIANOLI Micol  G  24B-  75N+  34B-  79N-  85B=  87N-  92B+  73N-  97B-  2.5

 93 DIVIZA Victori G  43N-  66B-  76N-  60A+  63B=  73N-  77B+  87N-  98B-  2.5

 92 ZAMBONI Eugeni G  42B=  48N-  53B-  83N-  94N+  70B-  74N-  63B-  60A+  2.5

 71 CAPRIGLIA Artu G  21N-  94B+  41N-  96B+  48B-  32N-  84N-  75B-  68N-  2

 80 SANTANGELO Dav G  30B-  59N-  69B+  55N- 100B+  53N-  70B-  81N-  82B-  2

 94 GRILLINI Brigi G  44B-  71N-  77B=  63N-  92B- 100N-  60A+  95B-  99N=  2

 69 ANTONELLI Fede G  19N-  90B-  80N-  82B-  70N-  60A+  99B+ 100N-  77B-  2

 99 LORENZINI Barb G  49N-  72B-  60A+  66B-  78N-  76B-  69N-  77N-  94B=  1.5

 60 GRILLINI Chris Fx 10F- 100R-  99R-  93R-  75R-  69R-  94R-  82R-  92R-  0

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco