G. MARCONI 2008-SV         09-11-08  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  G. MARCONI 2008

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA X   8.0   49.5                  2599

  2'  10-FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO C   7.0   49.5                  2146

  3'   4-MINARELLI GUIDO          FE X   7.0   49.0                  2340

  4'  11-LUCCHI Lorenzo        16 RN C   7.0   47.0                  2108

  5'  15-CHIERICI Marianna      F RE C   7.0   45.5                  2021

  6'   7-GILEVYCH Artem        16 BO C   7.0   44.0                  2174

  7'   2-COCCHI Andrea            BO X   6.5   50.5                  2561

  8'   5-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO X   6.5   50.0  4.0             2257

  9'   9-RUIZ Alejandro           ESPC   6.5   50.0  3.5             2150

 10'  14-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO C   6.5   41.0                  2041

 11'   3-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN X   6.0   45.0                  2388

 12'  18-GIOVANNINI Roberto       RN D   6.0   44.0  4.0             1955

 13'   8-OCCARI Maurizio          FE C   6.0   44.0  3.5             2154

 14'  44-GARDI Riccardo           BO E   6.0   43.5                  1658

 15'  31-NICCOLI Paolo            BO E   6.0   41.5                  1758

 16'  19-FAGNANI Alessandro    14 BO D   6.0   40.5                  1902

 17'  21-GAIDO Paolo              BO D   5.5   51.0                  1873

 18'  12-KANINA Adriatik          RN C   5.5   48.0                  2106

 19'  20-LAPENNA Michelangelo     MO D   5.5   46.0                  1877

 20'  16-CAMPINI Marco            FE C   5.5   43.5  3.5             2011

 21'  40-DONDI Renzo           60 BO E   5.5   43.5  3.0             1673

 22'  13-CIMMINO Pietro           BO C   5.5   43.0                  2092

 23'  17-ORI Marco                RA C   5.5   42.5                  2000

 24'  22-DE LILLO Michele         BO D   5.5   41.0  4.0             1870

 25'  33-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO E   5.5   41.0  3.0             1742

 26'  36-FRANCESCHELLI Maurizio   BO E   5.5   40.5                  1712

 27'  30-DIMICCOLI Antonio        BO E   5.5   40.0  3.5     4       1766

 28'  23-CRICCA Andrea            FE D   5.5   40.0  3.5     2       1869

 29'  34-CAVICCHI Francesco       FE E   5.5   35.5                  1740

 30'  32-GOZZI Giorgio            MO E   5.0   46.0                  1751

 31'  26-CHIARION Elisa      14 F MO D   5.0   45.5                  1833

 32'   6-POPA CLAUDIU             VR X   5.0   44.0                  2218

 33'  35-PROIETTI Tosca         F RM E   5.0   41.5  3.0             1722

 34'  42-SANZANI Pierluigi        BO E   5.0   41.5  2.0             1670

 35'  27-BERTOZZI Luca         14 BO E   5.0   40.0                  1797

 36'  54-GASPERINI Fabio          BO F   5.0   39.5                  1572

 37'  62-BOSCHI Marco          12 BO F   5.0   38.5                  1533

 38'  45-LOMBARDI Davide       14 RN E   5.0   37.5  2.5             1653

 39'  55-GIGLI Claudio            RN F   5.0   37.5                  1572

 40'  51-GIORDANI Roberto         BO F   5.0   37.0                  1587

 41'  38-CARRARA Salvatore     60 RA E   5.0   35.0                  1686

 42'  46-MUCCINI Andrea        12 RN E   5.0   33.0                  1626

 43'  52-SCARPA Mauro             RN F   4.5   44.0                  1580

 44'  28-BONFIENI Amanzio         BO E   4.5   43.5                  1794

 45'  37-NARDELLI Gianni          BO E   4.5   40.5                  1704

 46'  49-GASPERINI Cristian    12 BO F   4.5   39.0  3.0             1596

 47'  73-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN F   4.5   39.0  2.5             1457

 48'  29-GHINELLI Alberto         RN E   4.5   38.5                  1767

 49'  72-SETTI Roberto            MO F   4.5   36.5                  1461

 50'  53-FUOCHI Tommaso        14 BO F   4.5   35.5                  1572

 51'  48-DE ZAIACOMO Tonino    60 BO E   4.5   34.0                  1601

 52'  47-VISANI Giorgio        16 RA E   4.5   33.0                  1611

 53'  67-VANNINI Daniele       60 BO F   4.5   32.5                  1509

 54'  88-BALLISTA Massimiliano 10 MO G   4.5   32.0                  1356

 55'  24-WEINBERG EMANUELE     60 VR D   4.0   42.0                  1861

 56'  41-CORALLI Nevio            BO E   4.0   38.0  3.0             1671

 57'  43-CASADEI Idio             BO E   4.0   38.0  2.5             1668

 58'  58-FALCONI Stefano       14 BO F   4.0   36.5  2.0     4       1563

 59'  39-FERRAGUTI Francesco   12 MO E   4.0   36.5  2.0     3       1683

 60'  65-GULINELLI Euro           RA F   4.0   36.5                  1520

 61'  61-GHETTI Stefano           BO F   4.0   35.5                  1542

 62'  60-NONNI Nazario            BO F   4.0   35.0                  1548

 63'  77-CUDRET Alexandru      14 MDAG   4.0   34.5                  1440

 64'  69-DENTALE Raffaele      12 FE F   4.0   33.5                  1494

 65'  74-PERRONE Tommaso       12 BO G   4.0   33.0                  1449

 66'  57-CAMPOMORI Dario       14 BO F   4.0   32.5                  1563

 67'  71-PEZZOLA Maurizio         RA F   4.0   31.5                  1464

 68'  81-CARLETTI Davide M.    10 MO G   4.0   31.0                  1413

 69'  59-GUGNALI Gianni           RN F   3.5   39.5                  1548

 70'  70-DOBBOLETTA Alex       10 BO F   3.5   38.0                  1494

 71'  63-MONTERASTELLI Marco   12 BO F   3.5   35.5                  1524

 72'  56-MARANI Luca              BO F   3.5   35.0  3.0             1569

 73'  50-ROMAGNOLI Roberto        BO F   3.5   35.0  2.5             1596

 74'  85-MONARI Emanuele       10 BO G   3.5   31.5                  1380

 75'  25-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE D   3.0   41.0                  1848

 76'  87-PIVA Edoardo          12 FE G   3.0   33.0                  1368

 77'  84-ASSIRIA Enrico        12 BO G   3.0   32.5  2.5             1389

 78'  64-DENTALE Antonio          FE F   3.0   32.5  2.0     3   88' 1521

 79'  68-MANIGLIO Thomas       10 BO F   3.0   32.5  2.0     3   92' 1500

 80'  80-LUCCHI Sauro             RN G   3.0   32.0                  1431

 81'  86-RICCI PETITONI Angelo    RA G   3.0   31.5  2.5             1380

 82'  79-SAETTI Andrea         10 MO G   3.0   31.5  2.0             1440

 83'  66-CERASI Stefano           BO F   3.0   31.0                  1518

 84'  82-VANDELLI Mattia        8 MO G   3.0   30.0                  1410

 85'  93-MOSCU Christian       10 BO G   3.0   24.0                  1272

 86'  76-MARZANO Giovanni         BO G   2.5   32.5                  1446

 87'  90-ANTONELLI Alessandro  12 BO G   2.5   28.5                  1302

 88'  75-SCHONWALD Albarosa     F RA G   2.5   27.5                  1449

 89'  91-LORENZINI Barbara      F BO G   2.5   26.5                  1299

 90'  92-SCARPA Claudia       8 F RN G   2.5   25.0                  1275

 91'  83-SCARPA Silvia        8 F RN G   2.0   33.5                  1392

 92'  89-MONTI Alberto         60 MO G   2.0   26.5                  1341

 93'  94-ANTONELLI Federico     8 BO G   1.0   25.5                  1215

 94'  78-EBRAHIM Gaber Giulio  14 EGYG   0.0   28.0                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 G. MARCONI 2008  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - G. MARCONI 2008-SV 

  1 RONCHETTI Nicc X  48B+  26N+  14B+  12N+  21B+   5N=   2B=  10N+   4B+  8

 10 FRIGIERI Fabri C  57N+  33B+  11N+   9B-  31N+  32B+  17N+   1B-  44N+  7

  4 MINARELLI GUID X  51N+  27B+  15N-  33B+  25N+  21B+   5B+   2N+   1N-  7

 11 LUCCHI Lorenzo C  58B+  36N+  10B-  40N=  42B+  16N+  12B+   5N+   2B=  7

 15 CHIERICI Maria C  62B+  40N+   4B+  21N-  24B+   9N-  52B+  20N+   8B+  7

  7 GILEVYCH Artem C  54B+  32N-  50B+  42N+   6B+   2N-  26B+   9N+  18B+  7

  2 COCCHI Andrea  X  49N+  25B+  13N=   3B+  20N+   7B+   1N=   4B-  11N=  6.5

  5 CALAVALLE Giul X  52B+  30N+  18B+  24N+   9B+   1B=   4N-  11B-  16N+  6.5

  9 RUIZ Alejandro C  56B+  34N+  22B+  10N+   5N-  15B+   3N=   7B-  21N+  6.5

 14 REBEGGIANI Luc C  61N+  37B+   1N-  39B+  32N-  41B+  28N+  21B=  12B+  6.5

  3 BRANCALEONI Ma X  50B+  28N+  16B=   2N-  30B+  22N+   9B=  18N-  26B+  6

 18 GIOVANNINI Rob D  65N+  41B+   5N-  37B+  35N+  12N=  20B=   3B+   7N-  6

  8 OCCARI Maurizi C  55N+  31B+  21N-  35B-  59N+  37B+  27N+  19B+  15N-  6

 44 GARDI Riccardo E  91N+  19B+  24B-  26N+  12B-  73N+  31N+  17B+  10B-  6

 31 NICCOLI Paolo  E  78B+   8N-  60B+  71N+  10B-  49N+  44B-  62N+   6B+  6

 19 FAGNANI Alessa D  66B+  44N-  52B-  64N+  54B+  36N+  22B+   8N-  32B+  6

 21 GAIDO Paolo    D  68B+  46N+   8B+  15B+   1N-   4N-  32B+  14N=   9B-  5.5

 12 KANINA Adriati C  59N+  35B+  32N+   1B-  44N+  18B=  11N-  29B+  14N-  5.5

 20 LAPENNA Michel D  67N+  43B=  17N+  16N+   2B-  13B+  18N=  15B-  23N=  5.5

 16 CAMPINI Marco  C  63N+  39B+   3N=  20B-  29N+  11B-  45N+  35N+   5B-  5.5

 40 DONDI Renzo    E  87N+  15B-  67N+  11B=  17N-  53B+  42N+  13B-  29N+  5.5

 13 CIMMINO Pietro C  60B+  38N+   2B=   6N-  36B=  20N-  49B+  40N+  30B=  5.5

 17 ORI Marco      C  64B+  42N=  20B-  70N+  40B+   6N+  10B-  44N-  54B+  5.5

 22 DE LILLO Miche D  69N+  45B+   9N-  41B+  28N+   3B-  19N-  37B=  48N+  5.5

 33 ZORZETTO Carlo E  80B+  10N-  62B+   4N-  56B=  72N+   6B-  53N+  52B+  5.5

 36 FRANCESCHELLI  E  83N+  11B-  61N+  23B=  13N=  19B-  47N=  70B+  28N+  5.5

 30 DIMICCOLI Anto E  77N+   5B-  55N+  59B=   3N-  43B=  51N+  65B+  13N=  5.5

 23 CRICCA Andrea  D  70B=  72N=  54B+  36N=  52B=  46N+  35B=   6N=  20B=  5.5

 34 CAVICCHI Franc E  81N+   9B-  59N-  66N+  58B+  28B-  61N+  73B=  37N+  5.5

 32 GOZZI Giorgio  E  79N+   7B+  12B-  63N+  14B+  10N-  21N-  55B+  19N-  5

 26 CHIARION Elisa D  73N+   1B-  49N+  44B-  51N+  47B+   7N-  43B+   3N-  5

  6 POPA CLAUDIU   X  53N+  29B=  43N+  13B+   7N-  17B-  33N+  23B=  31N-  5

 35 PROIETTI Tosca E  82B+  12N-  64B+   8N+  18B-  55N+  23N=  16B-  45N=  5

 42 SANZANI Pierlu E  89N+  17B=  29N+   7B-  11N-  59B+  40B-  72N=  58B+  5

 27 BERTOZZI Luca  E  74B+   4N-  58B+  52N=  73B=  62N+   8B-  54N-  57B+  5

 54 GASPERINI Fabi F   7N-  79B+  23N-  81B+  19N-  85B+  25N+  27B+  17N-  5

 62 BOSCHI Marco   F  15N-  87B+  33N-  91B+  39N+  27B-  41N+  31B-  43N+  5

 45 LOMBARDI David E  92B+  22N-  88B+  28N-  71B+  24N=  16B-  47N+  35B=  5

 55 GIGLI Claudio  F   8B-  78N+  30B-  82N+  38B+  35B-  69N+  32N-  74B+  5

 51 GIORDANI Rober F   4B-  74N+  28B-  80N+  26B-  39N+  30B-  84N+  65B+  5

 38 CARRARA Salvat E  85N+  13B-  63N-  67B+  55N-  77B+  43N-  61B+  73N+  5

 46 MUCCINI Andrea E  93N+  21B-  69N+  25B-  83N+  23B-  65N-  77B+  60N+  5

 52 SCARPA Mauro   F   5N-  77B+  19N+  27B=  23N=  25B+  15N-  28B=  33N-  4.5

 28 BONFIENI Amanz E  75N+   3B-  51N+  45B+  22B-  34N+  14B-  52N=  36B-  4.5

 37 NARDELLI Giann E  84B+  14N-  66B+  18N-  60B+   8N-  58B+  22N=  34B-  4.5

 49 GASPERINI Cris F   2B-  70N+  26B-  74N+  69B+  31B-  13N-  68N+  72B=  4.5

 73 MUCCINI Mauriz F  26B-  48N=  76B+  43B+  27N=  44B-  60N+  34N=  38B-  4.5

 29 GHINELLI Alber E  76B+   6N=  42B-  72N+  16B-  56N+  24B+  12N-  40B-  4.5

 72 SETTI Roberto  F  25N-  23B=  53N+  29B-  70N+  33B-  59N+  42B=  49N=  4.5

 53 FUOCHI Tommaso F   6B-  76N=  72B-  88N+  50B+  40N-  63N+  33B-  70N+  4.5

 48 DE ZAIACOMO To E   1N-  73B=  70B-  76N-  90B+  86N+  84B+  24N+  22B-  4.5

 47 VISANI Giorgio E  94B+  24N-  71B-  68N+  86B+  26N-  36B=  45B-  56N+  4.5

 67 VANNINI Daniel F  20B-  90N+  40B-  38N-  82B+  84N-  79N+  39B=  63N+  4.5

 88 BALLISTA Massi G  41N-  65B+  45N-  53B-  77N-  81B+  75N=  59B+  25B+  4.5

 24 WEINBERG EMANU D  71N+  47B+  44N+   5B-  15N-  45B=  29N-  48B-  39N=  4

 41 CORALLI Nevio  E  88B+  18N-  80B+  22N-  63B+  14N-  62B-  74N-  84B+  4

 43 CASADEI Idio   E  90B+  20N=   6B-  73N-  76B+  30N=  38B+  26N-  62B-  4

 58 FALCONI Stefan F  11N-  83B+  27N-  85B+  34N-  79B+  37N-  87B+  42N-  4

 39 FERRAGUTI Fran E  86B+  16N-  68B+  14N-  62B-  51B-  83N+  67N=  24B=  4

 65 GULINELLI Euro F  18B-  88N-  85N-  78B+  81N+  87B+  46B+  30N-  51N-  4

 61 GHETTI Stefano F  14B-  84N+  36B-  86N-  80B+  71N+  34B-  38N-  66B+  4

 60 NONNI Nazario  F  13N-  85B+  31N-  87B+  37N-  83B+  73B-  25N+  46B-  4

 77 CUDRET Alexand G  30B-  52N-  57B-  94N+  88B+  38N-  86B+  46N-  80B+  4

 69 DENTALE Raffae F  22B-  92N+  46B-  50N+  49N-  68B+  55B-  57N-  86B+  4

 74 PERRONE Tommas G  27N-  51B-  89N+  49B-  91N+  63B=  50N=  41B+  55N-  4

 57 CAMPOMORI Dari F  10B-  80N-  77N+  83B-  79N-  82B+  85N+  69B+  27N-  4

 71 PEZZOLA Mauriz F  24B-  94N+  47N+  31B-  45N-  61B-  87N-  83B+  64B+  4

 81 CARLETTI David G  34B-  56N-  92B+  54N-  65B-  88N-  90B+  93N+  68B+  4

 59 GUGNALI Gianni F  12B-  82N+  34B+  30N=   8B-  42N-  72B-  88N-  75N+  3.5

 70 DOBBOLETTA Ale F  23N=  49B-  48N+  17B-  72B-  76N+  56B+  36N-  53B-  3.5

 63 MONTERASTELLI  F  16B-  86N+  38B+  32B-  41N-  74N=  53B-  76N+  67B-  3.5

 56 MARANI Luca    F   9N-  81B+  25N-  79B+  33N=  29B-  70N-  50B+  47B-  3.5

 50 ROMAGNOLI Robe F   3N-  75B+   7N-  69B-  53N-  64N+  74B=  56N-  87B+  3.5

 85 MONARI Emanuel G  38B-  60N-  65B+  58N-  64B+  54N-  57B-  90N=  76B+  3.5

 25 UGOLETTI Matte D  72B+   2N-  56B+  46N+   4B-  52N-  54B-  60B-  88N-  3

 87 PIVA Edoardo   G  40B-  62N-  84B+  60N-  66B+  65N-  71B+  58N-  50N-  3

 84 ASSIRIA Enrico G  37N-  61B-  87N-  93B+  75N+  67B+  48N-  51B-  41N-  3

 64 DENTALE Antoni F  17N-  89B+  35N-  19B-  85N-  50B-  91N+  75B+  71N-  3

 68 MANIGLIO Thoma F  21N-  93B+  39N-  47B-  89N+  69N-  80B+  49B-  81N-  3

 80 LUCCHI Sauro   G  33N-  57B+  41N-  51B-  61N-  91B+  68N-  89B+  77N-  3

 86 RICCI PETITONI G  39N-  63B-  75N+  61B+  47N-  48B-  77N-  79B+  69N-  3

 79 SAETTI Andrea  G  32B-  54N-  90B+  56N-  57B+  58N-  67B-  86N-  83N+  3

 66 CERASI Stefano F  19N-  91B+  37N-  34B-  87N-  89B-  92N+  82B+  61N-  3

 82 VANDELLI Matti G  35N-  59B-  93N+  55B-  67N-  57N-  94B+  66N-  89B+  3

 93 MOSCU Christia G  46B-  68N-  82B-  84N-  92B+  90N-  78A+  81B-  94B+  3

 76 MARZANO Giovan G  29N-  53B=  73N-  48B+  43N-  70B-  89N+  63B-  85N-  2.5

 90 ANTONELLI Ales G  43N-  67B-  79N-  89B-  48N-  93B+  81N-  85B=  78A+  2.5

 75 SCHONWALD Alba G  28B-  50N-  86B-  92N+  84B-  94N+  88B=  64N-  59B-  2.5

 91 LORENZINI Barb G  44B-  66N-  78B+  62N-  74B-  80N-  64B-  78A+  92N=  2.5

 92 SCARPA Claudia G  45N-  69B-  81N-  75B-  93N-  78A+  66B-  94N+  91B=  2.5

 83 SCARPA Silvia  G  36B-  58N-  94B+  57N+  46B-  60N-  39B-  71N-  79B-  2

 89 MONTI Alberto  G  42B-  64N-  74B-  90N+  68B-  66N+  76B-  80N-  82N-  2

 94 ANTONELLI Fede G  47N-  71B-  83N-  77B-  78A+  75B-  82N-  92B-  93N-  1

 78 EBRAHIM Gaber  G  31N-  55B-  91N-  65N-  94R-  92R-  93R-  91R-  90R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco