SEMILAMPO SASSO -SV         10-09-07  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  SEMILAMPO SASSO M.

           nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-COCCHI Andrea            BO  A  8.5   49.0                

  2'   2-GILEVYCH Artem      14   BO  A  7.5   51.0                

  3'   9-BETTINI Alessandro       BO  B  7.0   44.5                

  4'  10-FAGNANI Alessandro  12   BO  B  6.5   47.0                

  5'   5-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO  A  6.0   50.0                

  6'   3-MAYKA BOGDAN             FC  A  6.0   49.0                

  7'  12-DEL ROSARIO Raffaele     BO  B  6.0   47.0  5.0           

  8'   4-BECCA Filippo            BO  A  6.0   47.0  3.5           

  9'  14-DONDI Renzo              BO  B  6.0   42.5                

 10'  39-NONNI Nazario            BO  C  6.0   38.0                

 11'   6-BONFIENI Amanzio         BO  A  5.5   42.0                

 12'  22-DONATI Marco        12   BO  C  5.0   48.0                

 13'  15-GNUDI Giorgio            BO  B  5.0   46.0                

 14'  18-GASPERINI Cristian  10   BO  C  5.0   42.5                

 15'  21-GASPERINI Fabio          BO  C  5.0   40.5                

 16'  35-POPUSOI PETRU            MDA C  5.0   39.5                

 17'  20-ROMAGNOLI Roberto        BO  C  5.0   39.0                

 18'  11-CASADEI Idio             BO  B  5.0   37.0                

 19'  23-BOCCAFOGLI Lorenzo  14   BO  C  5.0   36.5                

 20'   8-MARANI Luca              BO  B  5.0   34.5  3.5           

 21'  44-FUOCHI Tommaso      14   BO  C  5.0   34.5  3.0 

 22'  19-MANIGLIO Thomas     10   BO  C  5.0   33.5       

 23'  25-VANNINI Daniele          BO  C  4.5   40.5                

 24'  16-GIORDANI Roberto         BO  C  4.5   40.0                

 25'  36-SANTONI FRANCO           BO  C  4.5   30.5                

 26'  28-FALCONI Stefano     12   BO  C  4.0   40.5                

 27'  24-DOBBOLETTA Alex     10   BO  C  4.0   39.0                

 28'  27-BOSCHI Marco        10   BO  C  3.0   38.5                

 29'  26-RICCI PETITONI Angelo    RA  C  4.0   36.5                

 30'  42-MONTERASTELLI Marco  10  BO  C  4.0   32.5                 

 31'  41-CASOLINI Luca  12        BO  C  4.0   32.0                

 32'  40-ANTONELLI Alessandro 10  BO  C  4.0   27.0                

 33'  29-BACCHI Enzo              BO  C  3.5   37.0                

 34'  43-PERRONE Tommaso      10  BO  C  3.5   34.0                

 35'  17-FARINA Angelo        10  BO  C  3.5   33.5                

 36'  46-CAFFARELLI Cristiano 10  BO  C  3.5   29.0                

 37'  33-MANIGLIO PAOLO           BO  C  3.0   36.0                

 38'  34-PAFUNDI FABRIZIO         BO  C  3.0   31.0                

 39'  30-DIVIZA RADU              MDA C  3.0   30.5                

 40'  45-IELO Paolo               BO  C  3.0   30.0                

 41'  31-DIVIZA SORIN         10  MDA C  3.0   28.5                 

 42'  32-DIVIZA VICTORIA          MDA C  2.5   32.5                

 43'  37-ZLOTESCU CORNEL      10  MDA C  1.0   30.5                

 44'  38-ZUFFI EMANUELE           BO  C  0.0   28.5