semil.SEM.SASSO M-SV         06-09-08  - TURNI 7

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  SEM.CITTA' SASSO M.            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   3-DVIRNYY Daniyyl              A  6.0   31.0                

  2'   2-GROMOVS Sergejs              A  6.0   30.5                

  3'   4-OCCARI Maurizio              A  6.0   26.5                

  4'   1-RONCHETTI Niccolo'           A  5.5   32.0                

  5'   6-MOLINA Fabrizio              A  5.5   29.5                

  6'   7-CECCARINI Marco              A  5.0   31.5                

  7'   5-CAMPINI Marco                A  5.0   29.0                

  8'  48-CANALI Andrea                D  5.0   27.5                

  9'   9-VICARI Luigi                 A  5.0   26.5  3.5           

 10'  22-CAVICCHI Francesco           C  5.0   26.5  1.0           

 11'   8-VINCENZI Marco               A  5.0   26.0                

 12'  24-DE NARDI Riccardo            C  5.0   25.5                

 13'  16-CRICCA Andrea                B  5.0   24.5  2.0           

 14'  10-BONFIENI Amanzio             A  5.0   24.5  1.0           

 15'  18-CASADIO Alviero              B  4.5   25.5                 

 16'  14-ZORZETTO Carlo               B  4.5   25.0                

 17'  13-DIMICCOLI Antonio            B  4.5   24.5                

 18'  37-NONNI Nazario                D  4.5   23.0                

 19'  19-DOBBOLETTA Alex          10  C  4.0   27.0  3.5           

 20'  12-CHIARION Elisa           14  B  4.0   27.0                

 21'  15-CILLO Angelo             60  B  4.0   26.5                

 22'  29-GIORDANI Roberto             C  4.0   26.0                

 23'  11-MERCIARI Moreno              A  4.0   25.5  3.5           

 24'  28-ALVERO Nobertly              C  4.0   25.5  3.0           

 25'  20-DONDI Renzo              60  C  4.0   24.0  2.5           

 26'  44-CORTELLESSA Fulvio           D  4.0   24.0  2.0            

 27'  30-CAPRARA Gianfranco           C  4.0   23.5                

 28'  54-SETTI Roberto                D  4.0   23.0                

 29'  40-BRUINI Andrea                D  4.0   22.5                

 30'  43-MARANI Luca                  D  4.0   21.0                

 31'  21-GOZZI Giorgio                C  4.0   20.5                

 32'  56-MARSALA Vincenzo         60  D  4.0   20.0  2.5           

 33'  32-MARSALA Andrea               C  4.0   20.0  1.0           

 34'  34-CAMPOMORI Dario          14  D  4.0   19.5                

 35'  17-GAROFALO Sergio              B  3.5   27.0                

 36'  26-ALVERO Gian Kimzly       12  C  3.5   25.5                

 37'  23-FALCONI Stefano          14  C  3.5   24.5                 

 38'  36-MARRONI Valerio              D  3.5   23.0                

 39'  66-TESINI Filippo           10  D  3.5   22.0                

 40'  46-PAGKALINAWAN Gian Luigi  10  D  3.5   21.5                

 41'  38-DI GIUSTO Paolo              D  3.5   21.0                

 42'  58-PERRONE Tommaso          12  D  3.5   19.0                

 43'  39-BOSCHI Marco             12  D  3.0   25.0                

 44'  57-SANTANGELO Giuseppe          D  3.0   23.0                

 45'  45-RICCI PETITONI Angelo        D  3.0   22.5  2.0     3     

 46'  31-GUERZONI Matilde Alba    14  C  3.0   22.5  2.0     2     

 47'  35-VANNINI Daniele          60  D  3.0   22.0                

 48'  41-GUERRINI Luca            12  D  3.0   21.5                 

 49'  51-GHETTI Stefano               D  3.0   21.0  2.0     3   58'

 50'  71-ISHII Yasuko                 D  3.0   21.0  2.0     3   62'

 51'  42-CERASI Stefano               D  3.0   21.0  1.0           

 52'  33-MONTERASTELLI Marco      12  C  3.0   20.0                

 53'  63-MANIGLIO Thomas          10  D  3.0   18.5  2.0     3   64'

 54'  65-DIVIZA Sorin             12  D  3.0   18.5  2.0     3   65'

 55'  73-DERMIDOFF Andrea         12  D  3.0   18.5  2.0     3   65'

 56'  74-ANTONELLI Alessandro     12  D  3.0   17.0                

 57'  27-ALVERO Jan Alfred        10  C  2.5   23.0                

 58'  72-DIVIZA Victoria              D  2.5   22.0                

 59'  55-VANDELLI Mattia           8  D  2.5   21.0                 

 60'  67-CORTELLESSA Giovanni     10  D  2.5   19.0                

 61'  25-FARINA Angelo            12  C  2.0   22.5                

 62'  53-POLIZZO Pietro Paolo         D  2.0   22.0                

 63'  61-IELO Paolo                   D  2.0   20.0                

 64'  70-DIMOLA Michele               D  2.0   19.5                

 65'  50-FANTAZZINI Jacopo        10  D  2.0   18.5                

 66'  52-GIANNINI Riccardo        10  D  2.0   16.5                

 67'  62-MANIGLIO Leonardo         8  D  2.0   16.0                

 68'  64-MARCHETTI Matteo         12  D  2.0   15.5  1.0     2     

 69'  60-MOSCU Christian          10  D  2.0   15.5  1.0     1     

 70'  68-RISI Simone              12  D  2.0   13.5                 

 71'  59-MONTERASTELLI Pietro         D  1.0   18.0                

 72'  69-ANTONELLI Federico        8  D  1.0   17.5                

 73'  47-BETTINI Jacopo            8  D  1.0   14.5                

 74'  49-DIMOLA FABIO ANTONIO     10  D  0.0   15.5                

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 SEM.CITTA' SASSO M.  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 7  - semil.SEM.SASSO M-SV

  1 RONCHETTI Nicc A  38B+  22N+  10B+   6N=  18B+   2N=   3B=  5.5

  2 GROMOVS Sergej A  39N+  19B+   9N+   5B+   3N=   1B=   7N+  6

  3 DVIRNYY Daniyy  A 40B+  24N+  12B+   8N+   2B=   6N+   1N=  6

  4 OCCARI Maurizi  A 41N+  23B+  13N+   7B-  17N+  48B+   5N+  6

  5 CAMPINI Marco   A 42B+  26N+  14B+   2N-  22B+  12N+   4B-  5

  6 MOLINA Fabrizi  A 43N+  25B+  15N+   1B=   7N+   3B-   8N+  5.5

  7 CECCARINI Marc  A 44B+  28N+  16B+   4N+   6B-  24N+   2B-  5

  8 VINCENZI Marco  A 45N+  27B+  72N+   3B-  19N+  16B+   6B-  5

  9 VICARI Luigi    A 46B+  30N+   2B-  26N=  20B=  18N+  14B+  5

 10 BONFIENI Amanz  A 47N+  29B+   1N-  31B+  48N-  33B+  44N+  5

 11 MERCIARI Moren  A 48B=  58N+  18B-  21N+  26B+  14N-  30B=  4

 12 CHIARION Elisa  B 49N+  31B+   3N-  29B+  15N+   5B-  48N-  4

 13 DIMICCOLI Anto  B 50B+  32N+   4B-  28N-  42B+  30N=  36B+  4.5

 14 ZORZETTO Carlo  B 51N+  37B+   5N-  35B=  46N+  11B+   9N-  4.5

 15 CILLO Angelo    B 52B+  34N+   6B-  30N+  12B-  32N+  24B-  4

 16 CRICCA Andrea   B 53N+  17B+   7N-  71B+  28N+   8N-  54B+  5

 17 GAROFALO Sergi  B 54B+  16N-  38B+  32N+   4B-  66N=  18B-  3.5

 18 CASADIO Alvier  B 55N+  70B+  11N+  48B=   1N-   9B-  17N+  4.5

 19 DOBBOLETTA Ale  C 56B+   2N-  40B+  34N+   8B-  54N-  46B+  4

 20 DONDI Renzo     C 57N=  21B+  48N-  27B+   9N=  29B-  45N+  4

 21 GOZZI Giorgio   C 58B=  20N-  57N+  11B-  25N+  35B=  51N+  4

 22 CAVICCHI Franc  C 59N+   1B-  37N+  23B+   5N-  28B+  29N+  5

 23 FALCONI Stefan  C 60B+   4N-  42B+  22N-  54B-  58N=  74B+  3.5

 24 DE NARDI Ricca  C 61N+   3B-  39N+  36B+  44N+   7B-  15N+  5

 25 FARINA Angelo   C 62B+   6N-  44B-  46N-  21B-  60N+  58B-  2

 26 ALVERO Gian Ki  C 63N+   5B-  43N+   9B=  11N-  37B-  55N+  3.5

 27 ALVERO Jan Alf  C 64B+   8N-  46B=  20N-  58B+  36N-  38B-  2.5

 28 ALVERO Nobertl  C 65N+   7B-  45N+  13B+  16B-  22N-  39B+  4

 29 GIORDANI Rober  C 66B+  10N-  54B+  12N-  56B+  20N+  22B-  4

 30 CAPRARA Gianfr  C 67N+   9B-  51N+  15B-  35N+  13B=  11N=  4

 31 GUERZONI Matil  C 68B+  12N-  64B+  10N-  38B=  34N=  40B-  3

 32 MARSALA Andrea  C 69N+  13B-  53N+  17B-  51N+  15B-  57N+  4

 33 MONTERASTELLI   C 70B-  41B+  71N-  39B+  53N+  10N-  43B-  3

 34 CAMPOMORI Dari  D 71N+  15B-  70N+  19B-  55N=  31B=  73N+  4

 35 VANNINI Daniel  D 72B-  55B+  73N+  14N=  30B-  21N=  56B-  3

 36 MARRONI Valeri  D 73N+  72B-  66N+  24N-  37B=  27B+  13N-  3.5

 37 NONNI Nazario   D 74B+  14N-  22B-  45B+  36N=  26N+  66B+  4.5

 38 DI GIUSTO Paol  D  1N-  61B+  17N-  65B+  31N=  46B-  27N+  3.5

 39 BOSCHI Marco    D  2B-  56N+  24B-  33N-  63N+  55B+  28N-  3

 40 BRUINI Andrea   D  3N-  63B+  19N-  66B-  65N+  53B+  31N+  4

 41 GUERRINI Luca   D  4B-  33N-  58B=  57B=  69N+  56N-  62B+  3

 42 CERASI Stefano  D  5N-  65B+  23N-  69B+  13N-  57B-  61N+  3

 43 MARANI Luca     D  6B-  60N+  26B-  62N+  71B+  44B-  33N+  4

 44 CORTELLESSA Fu  D  7N-  67B+  25N+  72B+  24B-  43N+  10B-  4

 45 RICCI PETITONI  D  8B-  62N+  28B-  37N-  64B+  71N+  20B-  3

 46 PAGKALINAWAN G  D  9N-  69B+  27N=  25B+  14B-  38N+  19N-  3.5

 47 BETTINI Jacopo  D 10B-  64N-  61N-  50B-  59N-  49B+  67N-  1

 48 CANALI Andrea   D 11N=  57B+  20B+  18N=  10B+   4N-  12B+  5

 49 DIMOLA FABIO A  D 12B-  66N-  62B-  68N-  52B-  47N-  70B-  0

 50 FANTAZZINI Jac  D 13N-  71B-  63N-  47N+  68B+  73B-  65N-  2

 51 GHETTI Stefano  D 14B-  68N+  30B-  64N+  32B-  72N+  21B-  3

 52 GIANNINI Ricca  D 15N-  73B-  65N-  67B-  49N+  59B+  63N-  2

 53 POLIZZO Pietro  D 16B-  74N+  32B-  70N+  33B-  40N-  71B-  2

 54 SETTI Roberto   D 17N-  59B+  29N-  73B+  23N+  19B+  16N-  4

 55 VANDELLI Matti  D 18B-  35N-  68B+  74N+  34B=  39N-  26B-  2.5

 56 MARSALA Vincen  D 19N-  39B-  67N+  63B+  29N-  41B+  35N+  4

 57 SANTANGELO Giu  D 20B=  48N-  21B-  41N=  70B+  42N+  32B-  3

 58 PERRONE Tommas  D 21N=  11B-  41N=  61B+  27N-  23B=  25N+  3.5

 59 MONTERASTELLI   D 22B-  54N-  74B-  60N-  47B+  52N-  68B-  1

 60 MOSCU Christia  D 23N-  43B-  69N-  59B+  67N=  25B-  72B=  2

 61 IELO Paolo      D 24B-  38N-  47B+  58N-  74B-  68N+  42B-  2

 62 MANIGLIO Leona  D 25N-  45B-  49N+  43B-  73N-  69B+  41N-  2

 63 MANIGLIO Thoma  D 26B-  40N-  50B+  56N-  39B-  70N+  52B+  3

 64 MARCHETTI Matt  D 27N-  47B+  31N-  51B-  45N-  65B-  69N+  2

 65 DIVIZA Sorin    D 28B-  42N-  52B+  38N-  40B-  64N+  50B+  3

 66 TESINI Filippo  D 29N-  49B+  36B-  40N+  72N+  17B=  37N-  3.5

 67 CORTELLESSA Gi  D 30B-  44N-  56B-  52N+  60B=  74N-  47B+  2.5

 68 RISI Simone     D 31N-  51B-  55N-  49B+  50N-  61B-  59N+  2

 69 ANTONELLI Fede  D 32B-  46N-  60B+  42N-  41B-  62N-  64B-  1

 70 DIMOLA Michele  D 33N+  18N-  34B-  53B-  57N-  63B-  49N+  2

 71 ISHII Yasuko    D 34B-  50N+  33B+  16N-  43N-  45B-  53N+  3

 72 DIVIZA Victori  D 35N+  36N+   8B-  44N-  66B-  51B-  60N=  2.5

 73 DERMIDOFF Andr  D 36B-  52N+  35B-  54N-  62B+  50N+  34B-  3

 74 ANTONELLI Ales  D 37N-  53B-  59N+  55B-  61N+  67B+  23N-  3

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco