5^Valmarecchia 08-SV         24-08-08  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  5^ Valmarecchia 2008

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-MRDJA Milan              CROA   8.0   49.5                  2545

  2'   1-COCCHI Andrea            BO A   7.5   48.5                  2589

  3'   5-PEDINI Dario             PU B   7.0   51.0                  2277

  4'   8-GILEVYCH Artem         16BO C   7.0   48.0                  2188

  5'   3-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN B   6.5   48.0                  2356

  6'   4-COSTANTINI Roberto       RN B   6.5   45.5                  2281

  7'   6-MUHA Zdravko             CROB   6.5   44.5                  2226

  8'  14-KANINA Adriatik          RN C   6.5   43.5                  2046

  9'   7-LICOR Gustavo            CUBC   6.0   48.5                  2196

 10'  11-ALDROVANDI Antonio       BO C   6.0   44.5  4.0             2128

 11'  16-VINCENZI Marco           MO D   6.0   44.5  3.5             1976

 12'  35-NICCOLI Paolo            BO E   6.0   42.5                  1665

 13'  21-MUCCINI Marco          16RN D   6.0   42.0                  1940

 14'  10-FERRI Massimiliano       RN C   6.0   41.5                  2141

 15'  17-GRASSI Enrico            SMRD   6.0   39.5  3.0             1975

 16'  27-PICCIOLI Lorenzo         PU E   6.0   39.5                  1767

 17'  13-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO C   5.5   48.0                  2077

 18'  15-ORI Marco                RA C   5.5   46.0                  2032

 19'  18-GIOVANNINI Roberto       RN D   5.5   44.5                  1961

 20'   9-VOLTOLINI Mario          RN C   5.5   42.5  4.5             2143

 21'  22-SALVIOLI Alessandro    14MO D   5.5   42.5  4.0             1902

 22'  31-PICCININI Samuele      16BO E   5.5   38.5                  1722

 23'  12-CAMPINI Marco            FE C   5.0   49.0                  2128

 24'  23-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO D   5.0   42.5                  1880

 25'  39-CASTELLINI Alessandro  16FC E   5.0   42.0                  1650

 26'  37-GIOVANNARDI Mirko      18BO E   5.0   41.5                  1659

 27'  28-DI TRAPANI Davide      14MO E   5.0   41.0                  1761

 28'  30-CRICCA Andrea            FE E   5.0   40.5                  1752

 29'  24-PAZZINI Elia           18RN D   5.0   40.0  3.5             1815

 30'  38-BERTOZZI Luca          14BO E   5.0   40.0  3.0             1656

 31'  20-LAPENNA Michelangelo     MO D   5.0   39.5                  1940

 32'  71-MENDOLA Giovanni         RA G   5.0   38.5  4.0             1425

 33'  19-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE D   5.0   38.5  3.0             1953

 34'  47-GIGLI Claudio            RN E   5.0   36.5                  1602

 35'  26-CASADEI Idio             BO E   5.0   36.0                  1791

 36'  25-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO E   4.5   44.5                  1793

 37'  36-ME Gianantonio           SS E   4.5   40.5                  1664

 38'  29-GHINELLI Alberto         RN E   4.5   39.5                  1755

 39'  42-VEZZELLI Francesco     14MO E   4.5   38.0                  1633

 40'  49-CASADEI Marco          16FC F   4.5   37.0  3.0             1545

 41'  46-TAMBURINI Giovanni     18PU E   4.5   37.0  1.0             1629

 42'  48-TOMASETTI Massimo        PU F   4.5   36.5                  1554

 43'  72-MUCCINI Andrea         12RN G   4.5   34.5                  1395

 44'  43-FERRAGUTI Francesco    12MO E   4.5   33.0  2.5             1632

 45'  51-VANNINI Daniele        S BO F   4.5   33.0  1.0             1533

 46'  40-MERLI Filiberto        18RN E   4.0   40.0                  1646

 47'  41-CARRARA Salvatore      S RA E   4.0   39.0                  1635

 48'  32-CORALLI Nevio            BO E   4.0   37.0                  1692

 49'  55-GASPERINI Fabio          BO F   4.0   36.5                  1500

 50'  34-SCARPA Mauro             RN E   4.0   36.0                  1685

 51'  60-SARTINI Manuel         18FC F   4.0   35.5                  1458

 52'  62-DE SIMONE SORRENTINO FabiBO F   4.0   34.5  2.5             1452

 53'  52-LOMBARDI Davide        14RN F   4.0   34.5  2.0             1530

 54'  50-GUGNALI Gianni           RN F   4.0   33.5                  1542

 55'  45-ROMAGNOLI Roberto        BO E   4.0   31.5                  1632

 56'  33-DOBBOLETTA Alex        10BO E   4.0   30.5                  1686

 57'  69-URBINATI Emilio          RN G   3.5   37.0                  1440

 58'  61-DE ZAIACOMO Tonino     S BO F   3.5   36.0                  1454

 59'  70-BOMBELLI Fausto          MI G   3.5   34.0                  1437

 60'  64-DI TRAPANI Luigi         MO F   3.5   33.5                  1450

 61'  53-CASTELLI Antonio         MO F   3.5   31.5                  1518

 62'  54-COSTANZO Angelo          CT F   3.5   30.5                  1509

 63'  57-GULINELLI Euro           RA F   3.0   37.0                  1478

 64'  44-GASPERINI Cristian     12BO E   3.0   35.0                  1632

 65'  58-AGOSTINI Marco           RN F   3.0   33.0  2.5  *          1476

 66'  75-DI CICCO Daniela       F AN G   3.0   33.0  2.5             1347

 67'  56-BIRAL Alberto            PU F   3.0   31.5                  1485

 68'  78-PESARESI Simone        10RN G   3.0   30.0                  1167

 69'  68-SCARPA SILVIA          F8RN G   3.0   28.5                  1440

 70'  76-LORENZINI Barbara      F BO G   3.0   27.0                  1284

 71'  73-VEZZELLI Marco         10MO G   3.0   25.5                  1383

 72'  59-CIANI Nicola           12RA F   2.5   34.5                  1476

 73'  63-RICCI PETITONI Angelo    RA F   2.5   31.0                  1452

 74'  74-CERUSICO Carlo         S AN G   2.5   27.0                  1370

 75'  77-PICCININI Efrem        12BO G   2.5   25.0                  1203

 76'  67-SCARPA CLAUDIA         F8RN G   2.0   25.0                  1440

 77'  66-PESARESI JACOPO         8RN G   1.0   27.5                  1440

 78'  65-GRASSI Alessandro      12SMRG   0.0   27.5                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 5^ Valmarecchia 2008  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - 5^Valmarecchia 08-SV

  2 MRDJA Milan    A  82R=  34B+  39N+   4B+  16N+   1B+   5N+   8N+   3B=  8

  1 COCCHI Andrea  A  41B+  23N+  15B+  13N+   7B+   2N-  12B+   6N+   5B=  7.5

  5 PEDINI Dario   B  43B+  25N+  21B+   8N+  12B=   3N+   2B-   4B+   1N=  7

  8 GILEVYCH Artem C  46N+  28B+  16N+   5B-  40N+  13B+  11N+   2B-   7N+  7

  3 BRANCALEONI Ma B  79R=  26B+  10N=  28B+  22N+   5B-  18N+  16B+   2N=  6.5

  4 COSTANTINI Rob B  42N=  48B+  36B+   2N-  25B+  15N+   9B+   5N-  11N+  6.5

  6 MUHA Zdravko   B  44N+  24B-  46N+  30B+  37N+  18B=  14N+   1B-  15N+  6.5

 14 KANINA Adriati C  52B+  35N+  24B+   7B-  23N+  12N=   6B-  25N+  13B+  6.5

  7 LICOR Gustavo  C  45B+  27N+  29B+  14N+   1N-  11B-  21N+  20B+   8B-  6

 11 ALDROVANDI Ant C  49N+  30B+  18N-  32B+  19N+   7N+   8B-  12N+   4B-  6

 16 VINCENZI Marco D  54B+  38N+   8B-  29N+   2B-  40N+  49B+   3N-  24B+  6

 35 NICCOLI Paolo  E  73N+  14B-  69N+  22B-  28N+  10B+  13N=   9B=  23N+  6

 21 MUCCINI Marco  D  59N+  57B+   5N-  71B+  13B-  27N+   7B-  29N+  12B+  6

 10 FERRI Massimil C  80R=  64B+   3B=  27N+  18B-  35N-  50N+  30B+  37N+  6

 17 GRASSI Enrico  D  55N+  39B-  44N+  37B-  36N+  30B+  22N=  38B+   9N=  6

 27 PICCIOLI Loren E  65N+   7B-  57N+  10B-  46N+  21B-  52N+  28B+  20N+  6

 13 REBEGGIANI Luc C  51N+  32B+  20N+   1B-  21N+   8N-  35B=  18B+  14N-  5.5

 15 ORI Marco      C  53N+  37B+   1N-  39B+  31N=   4B-  36N+  22B+   6B-  5.5

 18 GIOVANNINI Rob D  56B+  40N+  11B+  12B-  10N+   6N=   3B-  13N-  47B+  5.5

  9 VOLTOLINI Mari C  47B+  29N-  43B+  25N=  42B+  31B+   4N-  35N=  17B=  5.5

 22 SALVIOLI Aless D  60B+  71N-  45B+  35N+   3B-  39N+  17B=  15N-  36B+  5.5

 31 PICCININI Samu E  69N+  12B-  75N+  20B+  15B=   9N-  38B-  72N+  25B+  5.5

 12 CAMPINI Marco  C  50B+  31N+  71B+  18N+   5N=  14B=   1N-  11B-  21N-  5

 23 QUATTRINI Mass D  61N+   1B-  53N+  38B+  14B-  41N+  20N-  39B+  35B-  5

 39 CASTELLINI Ale E  76B+  17N+   2B-  15N-  60B+  22B-  55N+  23N-  32B+  5

 37 GIOVANNARDI Mi E  74B+  15N-  58B+  17N+   6B-  71N+  25B-  19N+  10B-  5

 28 DI TRAPANI Dav E  66B+   8N-  47B+   3N-  35B-  59N+  40B+  27N-  52B+  5

 30 CRICCA Andrea  E  68B+  11N-  50B+   6N-  33B+  17N-  41B+  10N-  62B+  5

 24 PAZZINI Elia   D  62B+   6N+  14N-  40B-  41N-  61B+  51N+  49B+  16N-  5

 38 BERTOZZI Luca  E  75N+  16B-  60N+  23N-  69B+  19B=  31N+  17N-  26B=  5

 20 LAPENNA Michel D  58B+  78N+  13B-  31N-  62B+  29N+  23B+   7N-  27B-  5

 71 MENDOLA Giovan G  33B+  22B+  12N-  21N-  55B+  37B-  32N+  47N-  40B+  5

 19 UGOLETTI Matte D  57N-  42B+  49N+  41B+  11B-  38N=  47N=  37B-  48N+  5

 47 GIGLI Claudio  E   9N-  65B+  28N-  61B=  63N+  42N+  19B=  71B+  18N-  5

 26 CASADEI Idio   E  64B=   3N-  48N+  55B-  75N+  36B-  42B+  70N+  38N=  5

 25 ZORZETTO Carlo E  63N+   5B-  55N+   9B=   4N-  48B+  37N+  14B-  31N-  4.5

 36 ME Gianantonio E  81R=  72B+   4N-  34N+  17B-  26N+  15B-  61B+  22N-  4.5

 29 GHINELLI Alber E  67N+   9B+   7N-  16B-  53N+  20B-  57N+  21B-  43N=  4.5

 42 VEZZELLI Franc E   4B=  19N-  72N+  44B+   9N-  47B-  26N-  56B+  64B+  4.5

 49 CASADEI Marco  F  11B-  68N+  19B-  58N+  70B+  32B+  16N-  24N-  51B=  4.5

 46 TAMBURINI Giov E   8B-  66N+   6B-  56N+  27B-  60N=  72B-  59B+  70N+  4.5

 48 TOMASETTI Mass F  83R=   4N-  26B-  76N+  72B+  25N-  60B+  34N+  19B-  4.5

 72 MUCCINI Andrea G  34N=  36N-  42B-  64B+  48N-  63B+  46N+  31B-  61N+  4.5

 43 FERRAGUTI Fran E   5N-  61B+   9N-  59B-  54B-  74N+  69B+  58N+  29B=  4.5

 51 VANNINI Daniel F  13B-  70N-  66B+  62N-  78B+  69N+  24B-  41N+  49N=  4.5

 40 MERLI Filibert E  77N+  18B-  70N+  24N+   8B-  16B-  28N-  57B+  71N-  4

 41 CARRARA Salvat E   1N-  33B+  78B+  19N-  24B+  23B-  30N-  51B-  75N+  4

 32 CORALLI Nevio  E  70B+  13N-  54B+  11N-  59B+  49N-  71B-  50B+  39N-  4

 55 GASPERINI Fabi F  17B-  76N+  25B-  26N+  71N-  33B+  39B-  52N-  78B+  4

 34 SCARPA Mauro   E  72B=   2N-  64N+  36B-  61N-  75B+  53N+  48B-  60N=  4

 60 SARTINI Manuel F  22N-  59B+  38B-  45N+  39N-  46B=  48N-  44B+  34B=  4

 62 DE SIMONE SORR F  24N-  44B-  77N+  51B+  20N-  50B-  33N+  45B+  30N-  4

 52 LOMBARDI David F  14N-  69B-  67N+  70B-  73N+  56N+  27B-  55B+  28N-  4

 50 GUGNALI Gianni F  12N-  67B+  30N-  69B-  58B+  62N+  10B-  32N-  57N+  4

 45 ROMAGNOLI Robe E   7N-  63B+  22N-  60B-  56B-  68N+  78B+  62N-  58B+  4

 33 DOBBOLETTA Ale E  71N-  41N-  65B+  57B+  30N-  55N-  62B-  63B+  68N+  4

 69 URBINATI Emili G  31B-  52N+  35B-  50N+  38N-  51B-  43N-  54B=  77N+  3.5

 61 DE ZAIACOMO To F  23B-  43N-  74B+  47N=  34B+  24N-  54B+  36N-  72B-  3.5

 70 BOMBELLI Faust G  32N-  51B+  40B-  52N+  49N-  53B=  44N+  26B-  46B-  3.5

 64 DI TRAPANI Lui F  26N=  10N-  34B-  72N-  76B+  44B-  77N+  53B+  42N-  3.5

 53 CASTELLI Anton F  15B-  74N+  23B-  78N+  29B-  70N=  34B-  64N-  59B+  3.5

 54 COSTANZO Angel F  16N-  73B+  32N-  75B-  43N+  57B-  61N-  69N=  63B+  3.5

 57 GULINELLI Euro F  19B+  21N-  27B-  33N-  68B+  54N+  29B-  40N-  50B-  3

 44 GASPERINI Cris E   6B-  62N+  17B-  42N-  74B=  64N+  70B-  60N-  56N=  3

 58 AGOSTINI Marco F  20N-  77B+  37N-  49B-  50N-  73B+  75N+  43B-  45N-  3

 75 DI CICCO Danie G  38B-  56N+  31B-  54N+  26B-  34N-  58B-  74N+  41B-  3

 56 BIRAL Alberto  F  18N-  75B-  73N+  46B-  45N+  52B-  59N=  42N-  44B=  3

 78 PESARESI Simon G  84F+  20B-  41N-  53B-  51N-  67B+  45N-  73B+  55N-  3

 68 SCARPA SILVIA  G  30N-  49B-  59N-  77B+  57N-  45B-  66N+  76N+  33B-  3

 76 LORENZINI Barb G  39N-  55B-  63N=  48B-  64N-  77B=  67N+  68B-  66B+  3

 73 VEZZELLI Marco G  35B-  54N-  56B-  66N+  52B-  58N-  65B+  78N-  67B+  3

 59 CIANI Nicola   F  21B-  60N-  68B+  43N+  32N-  28B-  56B=  46N-  53N-  2.5

 63 RICCI PETITONI F  25B-  45N-  76B=  65N+  47B-  72N-  74B+  33N-  54N-  2.5

 74 CERUSICO Carlo G  37N-  53B-  61N-  67B+  44N=  43B-  63N-  75B-  65N+  2.5

 77 PICCININI Efre G  40B-  58N-  62B-  68N-  66B+  76N=  64B-  65N+  69B-  2.5

 67 SCARPA CLAUDIA G  29B-  50N-  52B-  74N-  65B+  78N-  76B-  66N+  73N-  2

 66 PESARESI JACOP G  28N-  46B-  51N-  73B-  77N-  65N+  68B-  67B-  76N-  1

 65 GRASSI Alessan G  27B-  47N-  33N-  63B-  67N-  66B-  73N-  77B-  74B-  0

 82 ZX.ASSENTE 2       2R-  81R-  81R-  81R-  81R-  81R-  81R-  81R-  81R-  0

 79 ZX.ASSENTE 3       3R-  80R-  80R-  80R-  80R-  80R-  80R-  80R-  80R-  0

 80 ZX.ASSENTE 10     10R-  79R-  79R-  79R-  79R-  79R-  79R-  79R-  79R-  0

 81 ZX.ASSENTE 36     36R-  82R-  82R-  82R-  82R-  82R-  82R-  82R-  82R-  0

 83 ZX.ASSENTE 48     48R-  84R-  84R-  84R-  84R-  84R-  84R-  84R-  84R-  0

 84 ZZ.ASSENTE 78     78R-  83R-  83R-  83R-  83R-  83R-  83R-  83R-  83R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco