3^Valmarecchia 07-SV         19-08-07  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  3^ Valmarecch.07

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-MARTINEZ Rolly           PHIA   8.0   52.5  5.0             2796

  2'   3-COCCHI Andrea            BO A   8.0   52.5  4.0             2575

  3'   5-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO A   7.0   53.5  4.5             2430

  4'   2-SALVADOR Roland          PHIA   7.0   53.5  3.5             2682

  5'   4-RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA A   7.0   50.0                  2529

  6'   6-PEDINI Dario             PU B   7.0   48.0                  2261

  7'   7-LUCIANI Valerio          VR B   7.0   47.0                  2259

  8'  11-FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO C   6.5   48.5                  2092

  9'  24-CHIERICI Marianna   F    RE D   6.5   46.0                  1934

 10'  13-OCCARI Maurizio          FE C   6.5   45.0                  2076

 11'  10-KANINA Adriatik          RN C   6.5   44.5                  2136

 12'  19-GRASSI Enrico            SMRD   6.5   43.5                  1972

 13'  15-VINZONI Andrea           MI C   6.5   42.5                  2068

 14'   8-CAMPINI Marco            FE C   6.0   51.0                  2167

 15'  18-GAIDO Paolo              BO D   6.0   46.5                  1984

 16'  23-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO D   6.0   45.5  4.0     6   26' 1945

 17'  20-BENINCASA Marco          MO D   6.0   45.5  4.0     6   36' 1969

 18'  37-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE E   6.0   42.5                  1758

 19'   9-FERRI Massimiliano       RN C   6.0   41.0                  2153

 20'  64-SORCINELLI Oscar         PS F   6.0   40.5                  1548

 21'  26-MURATORI Michele         BO D   6.0   40.0                  1900

 22'  14-CHEN Andrea              BO C   6.0   39.5                  2069

 23'  34-FIORENTINI Paolo      14 MO E   5.5   46.0                  1770

 24'  12-CASADEI Mauro            RN C   5.5   45.5                  2079

 25'  31-GIOVANNARDI Mirko        BO E   5.5   45.0  3.5     5       1794

 26'  40-SANTILONI Stefano        AR E   5.5   45.0  3.5     4       1743

 27'  22-VINCENZI Marco           MO D   5.5   43.5                  1952

 28'  17-GIOVANNINI Roberto       RN C   5.5   43.0  4.0             2003

 29'  38-BOLOGNESI Alberto        FE E   5.5   43.0  2.0             1753

 30'  21-STRADIOTTI Alessandro    BO D   5.5   42.5                  1952

 31'  53-DA FORNO Roberto         RN E   5.5   42.0                  1628

 32'  33-CHIARION Elisa      F 12 MO E   5.5   41.5                  1773

 33'  43-FAINI Marco              AN E   5.5   40.5                  1707

 34'  16-SUBISSATI Massimo        BO C   5.5   38.0  4.0             2027

 35'  71-PICCIOLI Lorenzo         PU F   5.5   38.0  2.5             1503

 36'  57-ANDREOLI Gianni          FC E   5.5   37.0                  1610

 37'  30-PAZZINI Elia          16 RN D   5.0   44.5                  1827

 38'  27-RICCHI Luca              MO D   5.0   44.0                  1868

 39'  25-SFERA Mattia          16 MO D   5.0   43.0                  1934

 40'  47-ANDRUCCIOLI Daniele      BO E   5.0   42.5                  1670

 41'  51-CATALANO Luigi           RN E   5.0   41.5  3.0     5   21' 1643

 42'  35-MUCCINI Marco         16 RN E   5.0   41.5  3.0     5   35' 1763

 43'  39-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO E   5.0   40.5                  1746

 44'  29-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO D   5.0   40.0  3.0             1847

 45'  41-VEZZELLI Francesco    14 MO E   5.0   40.0  2.5             1711

 46'  77-CENERINI Stefano         BO F   5.0   39.5                  1470

 47'  69-MUCCINI Andrea        12 RN F   5.0   39.0  3.5             1506

 48'  60-CACCIATORE Gino Alberto  FC F   5.0   39.0  3.0             1578

 49'  50-CORALLI NEVIO            BO E   5.0   38.5  3.0     4   13' 1644

 50'  32-MARANI Luca              BO E   5.0   38.5  3.0     4   35' 1788

 51'  85-BINCI Luca            14 AN F   5.0   37.5                  1455

 52'  42-CASADEI Idio             BO E   5.0   37.0                  1710

 53'  48-DI TRAPANI Davide     14 MO E   5.0   36.5                  1659

 54' 105-MARCONI Gabriele      14 AN G   5.0   34.5                  1425

 55'  94-LOMBARDI Davide       14 RN G   5.0   33.0                  1440

 56'  52-CRICCA Andrea            FE E   4.5   42.0  2.5     4   12' 1632

 57'  44-CANNADA BARTOLI Vincenzo RM E   4.5   42.0  2.5     4   20' 1687

 58' 109-TOMASETTI Massimo        PU G   4.5   40.5                  1419

 59' 110-TAMBURINI Giovanni    16 PU G   4.5   39.5  4.0             1413

 60'  36-FIORENTINI Davide     12 MO E   4.5   39.5  2.5             1758

 61'  78-COSTANZO Angelo          CT F   4.5   38.0                  1467

 62'  84-CHIERICI James           RE F   4.5   35.5                  1457

 63'  45-GIGLI Claudio            RN E   4.5   33.5                  1677

 64'  56-CASTELLINI Alessandro 14 FC E   4.5   33.0                  1611

 65'  59-FAINI Ivano              AN F   4.0   41.5  2.0     4   54' 1586

 66'  65-PAPI Lorenzo          14 PU F   4.0   41.5  2.0     4  116' 1545

 67'  49-MONTI Stefano            FC E   4.0   41.0                  1653

 68'  73-DE ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO F   4.0   39.5                  1487

 69'  82-GORI Giuseppe            PU F   4.0   38.5  4.0  *          1458

 70'  46-CARRARA Salvatore        RA E   4.0   38.5  4.0             1671

 71'  63-GHINELLI Alberto         RN F   4.0   38.0  3.0     4       1560

 72'  75-GIACONI Giovanni         AR F   4.0   38.0  3.0     3       1481

 73'  93-BIRAL Alberto            PU G   4.0   38.0  2.0             1440

 74'  62-GIORDANI Roberto         BO F   4.0   37.5  2.0             1572

 75'  89-AGOSTINI Marco           RN G   4.0   37.5  1.0             1443

 76'  67-ROMAGNOLI Roberto        BO F   4.0   36.0                  1527

 77'  96-MARIANI Remo             BO G   4.0   35.5  3.0             1440

 78'  86-MOLINARI Lucio           RN F   4.0   35.5  2.0             1455

 79'  92-BINCI Filippo         12 AN G   4.0   35.0                  1440

 80'  54-AZZOLIN Lorenzo       14 MI E   4.0   34.5                  1626

 81' 113-CALZONE Davide        14 RA G   4.0   34.0                  1395

 82'  79-VANNINI Daniele          BO F   4.0   33.0  3.0             1467

 83'  70-GASPERINI Fabio          BO F   4.0   33.0  2.0             1503

 84' 107-BOMBELLI Fausto          MI G   4.0   31.5  3.0             1422

 85'  28-NUNNARI Massimo          RE D   4.0   31.5  2.5             1852

 86'  90-CAVICCHI Francesco       FE G   4.0   31.5  2.0     4       1443

 87'  88-RUSIGNUOLO Michael    14 RA G   4.0   31.5  2.0     3       1446

 88'  76-FORMICA Luca          10 FC F   4.0   31.0                  1473

 89' 100-SARACCA Gianluca         PU G   4.0   30.5                  1440

 90' 104-DE SIMONE SORRENTINO FabiBO G   3.5   37.5                  1425

 91'  99-PISTOCCHI Raimondo       FC G   3.5   33.5                  1440

 92' 108-GULINELLI Euro           RA G   3.5   32.5  2.5     3   82' 1421

 93' 102-NONNI Nazario            BO G   3.5   32.5  2.5     3  108' 1437

 94'  61-SALVIOLI Alessandro   12 MO F   3.5   32.5  2.0             1578

 95' 106-VISANI Giorgio        14 RA G   3.5   29.0                  1425

 96' 116-CERUSICO Carlo           AN G   3.0   34.5                  1388

 97'  74-GIOVAGNOLI Palmiro       PU F   3.0   34.0  2.0     3   91' 1482

 98'  66-GASPERINI Cristian    10 BO F   3.0   34.0  2.0     3  117' 1530

 99'  72-FERRAGUTI Francesco   10 MO F   3.0   33.5                  1491

100'  80-LUJAN CRUSADO ValeriaF10 PU F   3.0   33.0                  1464

101' 111-GUGNALI Gianni           RN G   3.0   32.5                  1407

102' 114-GIOVANNINI Biagio        RN G   3.0   31.0  2.0             1395

103'  58-CAVAZZINI Umberto        FE F   3.0   31.0  1.0             1599

104'  83-MONTI Giovanni           FC F   3.0   30.5                  1458

105'  95-MARIANI Daniele       12 BO G   3.0   27.5          2   95' 1440

106'  98-PESARESI Paolo           RN G   3.0   27.5          2  117' 1440

107' 119-DRAGOMANNI Bruno         FC G   3.0   26.5                  1251

108'  91-BELLANI Cristiano     12 MN G   3.0   24.0                  1440

109'  68-MARCONI Luca          12 AN F   2.5   37.0                  1518

110'  55-FERUCCI Ferruccio        FC E   2.5   36.5                  1625

111'  87-JOHNSON Enrico           FC G   2.5   34.5                  1446

112'  81-GHINELLI Luigi           RN F   2.5   30.0                  1461

113' 103-FUOCHI Tommaso        14 BO G   2.5   28.5                  1428

114'  97-PAPI Luca                PU G   2.0   30.0                  1440

115' 118-PESARESI Simone        8 RN G   2.0   29.5                  1293

116' 115-DI CICCO Daniela    F    AN G   2.0   29.0                  1392

117' 101-VEZZELLI Marco         8 MO G   2.0   27.0                  1440

118' 112-CAFFARELLI Cristiano  10 BO G   2.0   25.0                  1404

119' 117-CENERINI Gionata Nic   8 BO G   1.0   25.0                  1332

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

3^ Valmarecch.07 - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - 3^Valmarecchia 07-SV

  1 MARTINEZ Rolly A  60B+  32N+  18B+   8N+   4B+   3N-  10B+   5N+   2B+  8

  3 COCCHI Andrea  A  62B+  34N+  20B+  12N+   6B+   1B+   5N+   2N-  11B+  8

  5 SCALCIONE Mich A  64B+  36N+  22B+  14N+   2B+   4N+   3B-   1B-  23N+  7

  2 SALVADOR Rolan A  61N+  35B+  15N+  11B+   5N-  17B+   7N+   3B+   1N-  7

  4 RONCHETTI Nicc A  63N+  37B+  17N+  13B+   1N-   5B-  27N+  21B+  19B+  7

  6 PEDINI Dario   B  65N+  39B+  21N+  24B+   3N-  23B+   8N-  25B+  37N+  7

  7 LUCIANI Valeri B  66B+  38N+  24B-  42N+  30B+  18N+   2B-  20N+   8B+  7

 11 FRIGIERI Fabri C  70B+  42N+  26B+   2N-  38B+  22N=  31B+   8B+   3N-  6.5

 24 CHIERICI Maria D  83N+ 109B+   7N+   6N-   8B-  59B+  51N+   9B+  10N=  6.5

 13 OCCARI Maurizi C  72B+  44N+  30B+   4N-  40B+  34N=  22B+  19N-  31N+  6.5

 10 KANINA Adriati C  69N-  89B+  65N+  53B+  25N+  29B+   1N-  33B+  24B=  6.5

 19 GRASSI Enrico  D  78B+  52N=  40B-  55N+ 109B+  53N+  34B+  13B+   4N-  6.5

 15 VINZONI Andrea C  74B+  46N+   2B-  50N=  52B+  31N-  53B+  34N+  22B+  6.5

  8 CAMPINI Marco  C  67N+  41B+  23N+   1B-  24N+  27B+   6B+  11N-   7N-  6

 18 GAIDO Paolo    D  77N+  59B+   1N-  41B+  33N+   7B-  37N-  47B+  27N+  6

 23 REBEGGIANI Luc D  82B+  56N+   8B-  60N+  43B+   6N-  40B+  30N+   5B-  6

 20 BENINCASA Marc D  79N+  69B+   3N-  43B- 110N+  57B+  47N+   7B-  51N+  6

 37 UGOLETTI Matte E  96B+   4N-  68B-  86N+  76B+  39N+  18B+  12N+   6B-  6

  9 FERRI Massimil C  68B+  40N= 104B+  47N=  34B-  43N+  44B+  24N-  30B+  6

 64 SORCINELLI Osc F   5N-  99B+  31N=  44N- 108B+  50N=  39B+  29B+  25N+  6

 26 MURATORI Miche D  85N+  31B+  11N-  51B-  73N+  63B+  25N-  49B+  77N+  6

 14 CHEN Andrea    C  73N+  49B+  27N+   5B-  29N-  47B-  63N+  52B+  41N+  6

 34 FIORENTINI Pao E  93N+   3B-  73N+  59B+   9N+  13B=  19N-  15B-  52N+  5.5

 12 CASADEI Mauro  C  71N+  43B+  25N+   3B-  27N-  41B+  29N+  37B-  33N=  5.5

 31 GIOVANNARDI Mi E  90B+  26N-  64B= 108N+  50B+  15B+  11N-  44N+  13B-  5.5

 40 SANTILONI Stef E  99N+   9B=  19N+  33B=  13N-  35B+  23N-  59B+  17N=  5.5

 22 VINCENZI Marco D  81N+  87B+   5N-  49B+  21N+  11B=  13N-  77B+  15N-  5.5

 17 GIOVANNINI Rob C  76B+  48N+   4B-  56N+  47B+   2N-  30B-  46N+  40B=  5.5

 38 BOLOGNESI Albe E  97N+   7B-  77N+  35B+  11N-  93B+  21N-  57B=  84N+  5.5

 21 STRADIOTTI Ale D  80B+  54N+   6B-  58N+  22B-  48N+  38B+   4N-  43B=  5.5

 53 DA FORNO Rober E 112B+  16N=  55B+  10N-  71B+  19B-  15N-  78N+  36B+  5.5

 33 CHIARION Elisa E  92B=  88N+  52B+  40N=  18B-  82N+  16B+  10N-  12B=  5.5

 43 FAINI Marco    E 102B+  12N-  80B+  20N+  23N-   9B-  65N+  73B+  21N=  5.5

 16 SUBISSATI Mass C  75N+  53B=  47N- 110B=  65N+  49B+  33N-  45B=  85N+  5.5

 71 PICCIOLI Loren F  12B-  96N+  32B=  36N+  53N-  55B+  35N-  54B+  45N+  5.5

 57 ANDREOLI Giann E 116B-  84N+  86B+  30N- 104B+  20N-  93B+  38N=  44B+  5.5

 30 PAZZINI Elia   D  89N+ 116B+  13N-  57B+   7N-  75B+  17N+  23B-   9N-  5

 27 RICCHI Luca    D  86B+ 110N+  14B- 104N+  12B+   8N-   4B-  60N+  18B-  5

 25 SFERA Mattia   D  84B+  58N+  12B-  68N+  10B-  78N+  26B+   6N-  64B-  5

 47 ANDRUCCIOLI Da E 106B= 114N+  16B+   9B=  17N-  14N+  20B-  18N-  89B+  5

 51 CATALANO Luigi E 110B-  83B+ 113N+  26N+  39B+  44N-  24B-  32N+  20B-  5

 35 MUCCINI Marco  E  94B+   2N-  66B+  38N-  67B+  40N-  71B+  85N-  82B+  5

 39 MARCONCINI Fab E  98B+   6N-  72B+ 105N+  51N-  37B-  64N- 109B+  67N+  5

 29 QUATTRINI Mass D  88B=  92N=  62B+ 116N+  14B+  10N-  12B-  64N-  75B+  5

 41 VEZZELLI Franc E 100B+   8N-  78B+  18N-  68B+  12N-  82B+  89N+  14B-  5

 77 CENERINI Stefa F  18B- 102N+  38B- 117N+  32B+ 111N+  85B+  22N-  26B-  5

 69 MUCCINI Andrea F  10B+  20N-  28B+ 109N=  44B-  36N- 104B+  42N=  46B+  5

 60 CACCIATORE Gin F   1N-  95B+  61N+  23B- 113N-  96N+ 110B+  27B-  59N+  5

 50 CORALLI NEVIO  E 109N-  93B+ 111N+  15B=  31N-  64B=  49N-  90N+  96B+  5

 32 MARANI Luca    E  91N+   1B-  71N=  75B=  77N-  67N+  74B+  51B-  65N+  5

 85 BINCI Luca     F  26B-  82N-  98B+  66N+  42B+ 113N+  77N-  35B+  16B-  5

 42 CASADEI Idio   E 101N+  11B-  81N+   7B-  85N-  68N+  78B=  69B=  73N+  5

 48 DI TRAPANI Dav E 107N+  17B- 105N-  80N+  84B+  21B-  73N-  86N+  93B+  5

105 MARCONI Gabrie G  46B-  70N+  48B+  39B-  59N-  72N+  75B+  36N- 107B+  5

 94 LOMBARDI David G  35N-  67B+ 110N-  63B-  62N= 106B+  79N=  74B+  49N+  5

 52 CRICCA Andrea  E 111N+  19B=  33N-  87B+  15N- 109B+  36B+  14N-  34B-  4.5

 44 CANNADA BARTOL E 103N+  13B-  87N=  64B+  69N+  51B+   9N-  31B-  57N-  4.5

109 TOMASETTI Mass G  50B+  24N-  46B+  69B=  19N-  52N-  28B+  39N-  58N+  4.5

110 TAMBURINI Giov G  51N+  27B-  94B+  16N=  20B-  28N=  60N-  79B+  62B=  4.5

 36 FIORENTINI Dav E  95N+   5B-  75N=  71B-  87N+  69B+  52N- 105B+  53N-  4.5

 78 COSTANZO Angel F  19N- 115B+  41N- 119B+  45N+  25B-  42N=  53B-  99N+  4.5

 84 CHIERICI James F  25N-  57B- 107N+  81B+  48N-  54B=  87N+  62N+  38B-  4.5

 45 GIGLI Claudio  E 104B-  61B-  97N+  90N+  78B- 114N+  92B+  16N=  71B-  4.5

 56 CASTELLINI Ale E 115N+  23B- 118N+  17B-  93N-  86N+  89B-  92N= 104B+  4.5

 59 FAINI Ivano    F 118B+  18N-  92B+  34N- 105B+  24N- 107B+  40N-  60B-  4

 65 PAPI Lorenzo   F   6B-  90N+  10B-  96N+  16B- 115N+  43B- 100N+  32B-  4

 49 MONTI Stefano  E 108B+  14N-  82B+  22N-  92B+  16N-  50B+  26N-  94B-  4

 73 DE ZAIACOMO To F  14B-  98N+  34B- 102N+  26B- 116N+  48B+  43N-  42B-  4

 82 GORI Giuseppe  F  23N-  85B+  49N-  54B+  46N+  33B-  41N- 113B+  35N-  4

 46 CARRARA Salvat E 105N+  15B- 109N-  62N+  82B-  76N+ 113B+  17B-  69N-  4

 63 GHINELLI Alber F   4B-  86N- 114B+  94N+ 116B+  26N-  14B-  96N-  74N+  4

 75 GIACONI Giovan F  16B- 100N+  36B=  32N=  28B+  30N- 105N- 111B+  29N-  4

 93 BIRAL Alberto  G  34B-  50N- 112B+  70N+  56B+  38N-  57N-  58B+  48N-  4

 62 GIORDANI Rober F   3N-  97B+  29N-  46B-  94B=  88N+  55N+  84B- 110N=  4

 89 AGOSTINI Marco G  30B-  10N- 100B+  67N- 117B+ 102N+  56N+  41B-  47N-  4

 67 ROMAGNOLI Robe F   8B-  94N-  95N+  89B+  35N-  32B-  80B+ 114N+  39B-  4

 96 MARIANI Remo   G  37N-  71B-  83N+  65B-  66N+  60B-  72N+  63B+  50N-  4

 86 MOLINARI Lucio F  27N-  63B+  57N-  37B- 118N+  56B-  68N+  48B- 111N+  4

 92 BINCI Filippo  G  33N=  29B=  59N-  61B+  49N-  58B+  45N-  56B=  54N=  4

 54 AZZOLIN Lorenz E 113N+  21B- 116N-  82N- 100B+  84N= 111B+  71N-  92B=  4

113 CALZONE Davide G  54B-  76N+  51B-  74N+  60B+  85B-  46N-  82N-  80B+  4

 79 VANNINI Daniel F  20B- 108N= 106B+  28N- 114B= 104N=  94B= 110N- 116B+  4

 70 GASPERINI Fabi F  11N- 105B-  99N+  93B-  97N+ 107B-  90B-  83N+  95B+  4

107 BOMBELLI Faust G  48B-  72N-  84B-  98N+  80B+  70N+  59N-  66B+ 105N-  4

 28 NUNNARI Massim D  87N-  91B+  69N-  79B+  75N- 110B= 109N-  55B+  88N=  4

 90 CAVICCHI Franc G  31N-  65B- 115N+  45B- 119N- 103B+  70N+  50B-  66N+  4

 88 RUSIGNUOLO Mic G  29N=  33B- 108B- 106N+  55B-  62B- 118N+ 102N+  28B=  4

 76 FORMICA Luca   F  17N- 113B- 103N+ 118B+  37N-  46B- 100B- 101N+ 114B+  4

100 SARACCA Gianlu G  41N-  75B-  89N- 103B+  54N-  81B+  76N+  65B-  72N+  4

104 DE SIMONE SORR G  45N+ 119B+   9N-  27B-  57N-  79B=  69N-  87B+  56N-  3.5

 99 PISTOCCHI Raim G  40B-  64N-  70B- 112N+  74B-  61N+ 102B= 108N+  78B-  3.5

108 GULINELLI Euro G  49N-  79B=  88N+  31B-  64N-  87B- 119N+  99B-  68N+  3.5

102 NONNI Nazario  G  43N-  77B-  91N+  73B-  61N+  89B-  99N=  88B-  55N+  3.5

 61 SALVIOLI Aless F   2B-  45N+  60B-  92N- 102B-  99B- 103N= 115N+  87B+  3.5

106 VISANI Giorgio G  47N=  55B-  79N-  88B-  91B+  94N-  95B- 112N+  81B+  3.5

116 CERUSICO Carlo G  57N+  30N-  54B+  29B-  63N-  73B-  66N- 103B+  79N-  3

 74 GIOVAGNOLI Pal F  15N- 111B- 101N+ 113B-  99N+ 119B+  32N-  94N-  63B-  3

 66 GASPERINI Cris F   7N- 101B+  35N-  85B-  96B- 112N+ 116B+ 107N-  90B-  3

 72 FERRAGUTI Fran F  13N- 107B+  39N- 111B- 101N+ 105B-  96B-  97N+ 100B-  3

 80 LUJAN CRUSADO  F  21N- 117B+  43N-  48B- 107N- 101B+  67N- 119B+ 113N-  3

111 GUGNALI Gianni G  52B-  74N+  50B-  72N+  58B+  77B-  54N-  75N-  86B-  3

114 GIOVANNINI Bia G  55N=  47B-  63N-  83B+  79N=  45B-  97N+  67B-  76N-  3

 58 CAVAZZINI Umbe F 117N+  25B- 119N+  21B- 111N-  92N- 115B+  93N- 109B-  3

 83 MONTI Giovanni F  24B-  51N-  96B- 114N-  98B-  91N+ 117B+  70B- 115N+  3

 95 MARIANI Daniel G  36B-  60N-  67B- 101B- 103N- 120A+ 106N+ 118B+  70N-  3

 98 PESARESI Paolo G  39N-  73B-  85N- 107B-  83N+ 118B-  81N- 120A+ 101B+  3

119 DRAGOMANNI Bru G 120F+ 104N-  58B-  78N-  90B+  74N- 108B-  80N-  97B+  3

 91 BELLANI Cristi G  32B-  28N- 102B-  97B- 106N-  83B- 120A+ 117N+ 118N+  3

 68 MARCONI Luca   F   9N- 103B+  37N+  25B-  41N-  42B-  86B-  81N= 108B-  2.5

 55 FERUCCI Ferruc E 114B= 106N+  53N-  19B-  88N+  71N-  62B-  28N- 102B-  2.5

 87 JOHNSON Enrico G  28B+  22N-  44B=  52N-  36B- 108N+  84B- 104N-  61N-  2.5

 81 GHINELLI Luigi F  22B- 112N+  42B-  84N- 115B- 100N-  98B+  68B= 106N-  2.5

103 FUOCHI Tommaso G  44B-  68N-  76B- 100N-  95B+  90N-  61B= 116N- 120A+  2.5

 97 PAPI Luca      G  38B-  62N-  45B-  91N+  70B- 117N+ 114B-  72B- 119N-  2

118 PESARESI Simon G  59N- 120A+  56B-  76N-  86B-  98N+  88B-  95N-  91B-  2

115 DI CICCO Danie G  56B-  78N-  90B- 120A+  81N+  65B-  58N-  61B-  83B-  2

101 VEZZELLI Marco G  42B-  66N-  74B-  95N+  72B-  80N- 112B+  76B-  98N-  2

112 CAFFARELLI Cri G  53N-  81B-  93N-  99B- 120A+  66B- 101N- 106B- 117N+  2

117 CENERINI Giona G  58B-  80N- 120A+  77B-  89N-  97B-  83N-  91B- 112B-  1

120 ZZ.ASSENTE 119   119R- 118R- 117R- 115R- 112R-  95R-  91R-  98R- 103R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco