3^Valmarecchia 06-SV         28-08-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  3^Valmarecchia 2006

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-COCCHI Andrea            BO X   8.5   50.0                  2485

  2'   7-VECCHI Eugenio           BO C   7.0   48.0  3.5             2120

  3'   2-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO X   7.0   48.0  2.0             2452

  4'   8-GIOVANNINI Roberto       RN C   7.0   47.0                  2114

  5'  18-KANINA Adriatik          RN D   7.0   44.0                  1935

  6'   3-GROMOVS Sergejs          EE X   6.5   53.5                  2351

  7'   5-FERRI Massimiliano       RN C   6.5   50.5                  2171

  8'  15-GAIDO Paolo              BO D   6.5   46.0                  1996

  9'   6-CASADEI Mauro            RN C   6.5   45.0                  2169

 10'  19-SERNAGIOTTO Mirko        BO D   6.5   43.0                  1933

 11'  10-CAMPINI Marco            FE C   6.0   50.0                  2104

 12'   4-VOLTOLINI Mario          RN C   6.0   47.5                  2187

 13'  28-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO E   6.0   46.0                  1694

 14'  34-DA-FORNO Roberto         RN E   6.0   41.5                  1631

 15'  14-GRASSI Enrico            SMRC   6.0   40.5                  2005

 16'  24-GIOVANNARDI Mirko     16 BO E   6.0   39.0                  1779

 17'  12-BASSETTI Danilo          FC C   5.5   46.5                  2061

 18'   9-RIGHI Ezio               SMRC   5.5   45.5                  2107

 19'  20-ORI Marco                RA D   5.5   45.0                  1910

 20'  47-VEZZELLI Francesco    12 MO F   5.5   41.5                  1534

 21'  41-ROCCHI Federico          RM F   5.5   41.0  2.5     5   10' 1584

 22'  39-CACCIATORE Gino Alber 16 FC F   5.5   41.0  2.5     5   29' 1590

 23'  16-CRICCA Andrea            FE D   5.5   39.5                  1956

 24'  30-LUCCHI Lorenzo        14 RN E   5.5   38.0                  1688

 25'  42-ANDREOLI Gianni          FC F   5.5   34.0                  1580

 26'  25-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE E   5.0   46.5                  1758

 27'  36-CARRARA Salvatore        RA F   5.0   45.5                  1599

 28'  11-RENZI Nicola             SMRC   5.0   44.5                  2068

 29'  60-DE-LISA Carmine          SA G   5.0   42.5                  1404

 30'  17-DE-LILLO Michele         BO D   5.0   42.0                  1948

 31'  44-MUCCINI Marco         14 RN F   5.0   40.5                  1577

 32'  29-FERUCCI Ferruccio        FC E   5.0   39.5  3.5             1688

 33'  32-MARIANI Remo             FC E   5.0   39.5  2.5             1652

 34'  33-CORALLI NEVIO            BO E   5.0   38.0  2.5             1644

 35'  21-MINIKH Eduard            AG D   5.0   38.0  2.0             1834

 36'  27-DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO E   5.0   37.5                  1697

 37'  38-MONTI Stefano            FC F   5.0   37.0                  1596

 38'  35-ANDRUCCIOLI Daniele      BO E   5.0   36.0                  1610

 39'  63-GURRA Mario Myftar       RN F   5.0   34.5                  1488

 40'  13-CHEN Andrea              BO C   4.5   44.0  3.5     4   12' 2006

 41'  22-GUIDI Guido              SMRD   4.5   44.0  3.5     4   18' 1828

 42'  31-DRUDI Andrea             FC E   4.5   44.0  3.0             1683

 43'  37-GIGLI Claudio            RN F   4.5   41.5                  1599

 44'  45-GIACONI Giovanni         AR F   4.5   39.0                  1568

 45'  23-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO D   4.5   38.5                  1805

 46'  26-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO E   4.5   38.0                  1731

 47'  58-GIOVAGNOLI Palmiro       PU G   4.5   36.5                  1443

 48'  85-SALVIOLI Alessandro   12 MO G   4.5   35.0                  1353

 49'  78-LOMBARDI Davide       12 RN G   4.5   34.5                  1374

 50'  70-PAPI Lorenzo          12 PU G   4.5   31.5                  1422

 51'  43-PAZZINI Elia          16 RN F   4.5   26.0                  1578

 52'  80-NONNI Nazario            BO G   4.0   38.0                  1368

 53'  40-FIORENTINI Paolo      14 MO F   4.0   37.5                  1584

 54'  49-ALVERO Nobertly          BO F   4.0   37.0                  1518

 55'  56-ALESSANDRINI Matteo      RN F   4.0   36.5                  1464

 56'  79-MARCONI LUCA          10 AN G   4.0   35.5  3.0     4       1371

 57'  87-DE-SIMONE SORRENTINO FabiBO G   4.0   35.5  3.0     3       1428

 58'  54-MUCCINI Andrea        10 RN F   4.0   34.5                  1482

 59'  81-LUCCHI Sauro             RN G   4.0   30.5  2.0  *          1365

 60'  50-PICCININI Samuele     14 BO F   4.0   30.5  2.0             1518

 61'  48-MISEROCCHI Mauro         RN F   3.5   40.0                  1521

 62'  74-ROMAGNOLI Roberto        BO G   3.5   36.0                  1398

 63'  55-CASADEI Marco         14 FC F   3.5   34.0                  1476

 64'  75-SARTINI Manuel        16 FC G   3.5   33.5  3.0             1398

 65'  52-BINCI LUCA            14 AN F   3.5   33.5  2.5             1488

 66'  66-VANNINI Daniele          BO G   3.5   33.5  2.0             1437

 67'  51-MONTI Giovanni           FC F   3.5   33.0                  1491

 68'  86-FIORENTINI Davide     10 MO G   3.5   31.0                  1329

 69'  57-AGOSTINI Marco           RN G   3.5   30.5                  1449

 70'  53-JOHNSON Enrico           FC F   3.5   29.0  2.5             1485

 71'  73-DI-CICCO Daniela         AN G   3.5   29.0  2.0     3   60' 1407

 72'  71-BINCI FILIPPO         10 AN G   3.5   29.0  2.0     3   79' 1419

 73'  59-BOMBELLI Fausto          MI G   3.5   27.5                  1440

 74'  77-TOMASETTI Massimo        PU G   3.0   37.5                  1395

 75'  68-MENDOLA Giovanni         RA G   3.0   35.0                  1428

 76'  64-GUGNALI Gianni           RN G   3.0   32.5                  1440

 77'  62-GIOVANNINI Biagio        RN G   3.0   32.0                  1440

 78'  72-GULINELLI Euro           RA G   2.5   37.5                  1415

 79'  61-GHINELLI Luigi           RN G   2.5   33.0                  1440

 80'  83-ALVERO Jan Alfred     10 BO G   2.5   29.0                  1359

 81'  88-BUSI Piero               BO G   2.5   28.0                  1140

 82'  76-RUSIGNUOLO Michael    14 RA G   2.5   26.0                  1395

 83'  82-MARCONI GABRIELE      14 AN G   2.0   32.0                  1362

 84'  65-RICCI-PEPITONI Angelo    RA G   2.0   31.0                  1440

 85'  67-ALVERO Gian Kimzly    10 BO G   2.0   30.5                  1431

 86'  84-DRAGOMANNI Bruno         FC G   2.0   27.5                  1359

 87'  46-CERUSICO Carlo           AN F   2.0   26.5                  1562

 88'  69-POLISI Ambrogio          CN G   1.5   28.5                  1428

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

3^Valmarecchia 2006  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - 3^Valmarecchia 06-SV  1 COCCHI Andrea  X  45N+  22B+  10N+   8B+   3N+  12B+   2N+   5B+   7B=  8.5

  2 SCALCIONE Mich X  46B+  23N+  11B+   5N-  25B+  28N+   1B-  34N+   3B+  7

  3 GROMOVS Sergej X  47N+  28B+  14N+   7B+   1B-   5N+   8B=  20N+   2N-  6.5

  4 VOLTOLINI Mari C  48B+  25N+  13B=  15N+   5B=   8N-  24B+  18N-  27B+  6

  5 FERRI Massimil C  49N+  30B+  18N+   2B+   4N=   3B-  13N+   1N-  16B+  6.5

  6 CASADEI Mauro  C  50B+  27N+  15B-  29N+  31B+  10N-  28B+  36N+   8N=  6.5

  7 VECCHI Eugenio C  51N+  32B+  20N+   3N-  15B=  22B+   9N+  10B+   1N=  7

  8 GIOVANNINI Rob C  52B+  29N+  37B+   1N-  11B+   4B+   3N=  25N+   6B=  7

  9 RIGHI Ezio     C  53N+  36B=  34N+  24B=  22N=  20B+   7B-  19N-  44B+  5.5

 10 CAMPINI Marco  C  54B+  31N+   1B-  35N+  24B+   6B+  12N+   7N-  18B-  6

 11 RENZI Nicola   C  55N+  40B+   2N-  30B+   8N-  34B-  77N+  35B+  15N-  5

 12 BASSETTI Danil C  56B+  33N=  21B+  41N+  13B+   1N-  10B-  47N+  19B-  5.5

 13 CHEN Andrea    C  57N+  42B+   4N=  36B+  12N-  26B+   5B-  16N-  47B-  4.5

 14 GRASSI Enrico  C  58B+  35N+   3B-  31N-  48B=  41N+  37B+  44N=  25B+  6

 15 GAIDO Paolo    D  59N+  44B+   6N+   4B-   7N=  19B+  36B=  21N=  11B+  6.5

 16 CRICCA Andrea  D  60B-  49B+  47N=  70N+  38B=  31N=  48B+  13B+   5N-  5.5

 17 DE-LILLO Miche D  61N+  20B-  60N+  32B-  63N+  30B+  25N-  38B+  28N-  5

 18 KANINA Adriati D  62B+  39N+   5B-  37N+  28B-  32N+  23B+   4B+  10N+  7

 19 SERNAGIOTTO Mi D  63N+  41B=  36N-  47B+  40N+  15N-  31B+   9B+  12N+  6.5

 20 ORI Marco      D  64B+  17N+   7B-  39N+  32B+   9N-  60N+   3B-  30N=  5.5

 21 MINIKH Eduard  D  65N+  60B=  12N-  61B+  36N-  72B+  33N+  15B=  34N-  5

 22 GUIDI Guido    D  66B+   1N-  48B+  27N+   9B=   7N-  44N-  42B-  81N+  4.5

 23 ZORZETTO Carlo D  67N+   2B-  55N-  68N+  49B+  40B+  18N-  30B-  45N=  4.5

 24 GIOVANNARDI Mi E  68B=  70N+  33B+   9N=  10N-  77B+   4N-  40B+  36B+  6

 25 UGOLETTI Matte E  69N+   4B-  63N+  42B+   2N-  38N+  17B+   8B-  14N-  5

 26 MARCONCINI Fab E  70B=  68N=  56B+  44N=  41B+  13N-  47B-  48N+  39B-  4.5

 27 DE-ZAIACOMO To E  71N+   6B-  75N+  22B-  67N+  39B-  79N+  49B+   4N-  5

 28 STECCANELLA Se E  72B+   3N-  58B+  45N+  18N+   2B-   6N-  29B+  17B+  6

 29 FERUCCI Ferruc E  73N+   8B-  71N+   6B-  75N+  60B-  87N+  28N-  54B+  5

 30 LUCCHI Lorenzo E  74B+   5N-  64B+  11N-  55B+  17N-  45B+  23N+  20B=  5.5

 31 DRUDI Andrea   E  75N+  10B-  77N+  14B+   6N-  16B=  19N-  43B+  42N-  4.5

 32 MARIANI Remo   E  76B+   7N-  68B+  17N+  20N-  18B-  40N-  79B+  49N+  5

 33 CORALLI NEVIO  E  77N+  12B=  24N-  72B+  44B+  36N-  21B-  74N+  60N=  5

 34 DA-FORNO Rober E  78B=  82N+   9B-  60N=  56B+  11N+  39N+   2B-  21B+  6

 35 ANDRUCCIOLI Da E  79N+  14B-  85N+  10B-  77N-  67B+  51B+  11N-  56B+  5

 36 CARRARA Salvat F  80B+   9N=  19B+  13N-  21B+  33B+  15N=   6B-  24N-  5

 37 GIGLI Claudio  F  81N+  87B+   8N-  18B-  85N=  61B+  14N-  41B-  53N+  4.5

 38 MONTI Stefano  F  82B=  78N+  41N-  86B+  16N=  25B-  54B+  17N-  80B+  5

 39 CACCIATORE Gin F  83N+  18B-  79N+  20B-  87N+  27N+  34B-  60B=  26N+  5.5

 40 FIORENTINI Pao F  84B+  11N-  69B+  55N+  19B-  23N-  32B+  24N-  63B-  4

 41 ROCCHI Federic F  85N+  19N=  38B+  12B-  26N-  14B-  72N+  37N+  78B+  5.5

 42 ANDREOLI Giann F  86B+  13N-  74B+  25N-  58B=  48N-  80B+  22N+  31B+  5.5

 43 PAZZINI Elia   F  87G-  69F-  88R-  51B=  82N+  59N+  61B+  31N-  74B+  4.5

 44 MUCCINI Marco  F  88B+  15N-  80B+  26B=  33N-  58N+  22B+  14B=   9N-  5

 45 GIACONI Giovan F   1B-  65B+  84N+  28B-  60B-  78N+  30N-  64N+  23B=  4.5

 46 CERUSICO Carlo F   2N-  71B-  67N-  81B-  83N-  82B-  69A+  73B-  84N+  2

 47 VEZZELLI Franc F   3B-  66N+  16B=  19N-  80B+  85N+  26N+  12B-  13N+  5.5

 48 MISEROCCHI Mau F   4N-  73B+  22N-  71B+  14N=  42B+  16N-  26B-  58B-  3.5

 49 ALVERO Nobertl F   5B-  16N-  53N+  73B+  23N-  75B+  66B+  27N-  32B-  4

 50 PICCININI Samu F   6N-  75B-  73N-  83B+  86N+  79B-  67N+  81B-  77N+  4

 51 MONTI Giovanni F   7B-  72N=  86B-  43N=  68B+  65B+  35N-  80N-  66B=  3.5

 52 BINCI LUCA     F   8N-  77B-  81N+  75B-  71N=  70N+  74B-  58N-  88B+  3.5

 53 JOHNSON Enrico F   9B-  74N-  49B-  62N-  76B+  88N+  55N=  72B+  37B-  3.5

 54 MUCCINI Andrea F  10N-  79B-  83N+  77B-  73N+  81B+  38N-  87B+  29N-  4

 55 CASADEI Marco  F  11B-  76N+  23B+  40B-  30N-  66N-  53B=  59N+  85B-  3.5

 56 ALESSANDRINI M F  12N-  81B+  26N-  79B+  34N-  87B-  75N+  77B+  35N-  4

 57 AGOSTINI Marco G  13B-  80N-  66B-  76N+  74B=  86N+  85B-  61N+  70B-  3.5

 58 GIOVAGNOLI Pal G  14N-  83B+  28N-  84B+  42N=  44B-  78N-  52B+  48N+  4.5

 59 BOMBELLI Faust G  15B-  84N-  76B+  69N=  61N-  43B-  71N+  55B-  72N+  3.5

 60 DE-LISA Carmin G  16N+  21N=  17B-  34B=  45N+  29N+  20B-  39N=  33B=  5

 61 GHINELLI Luigi G  17B-  86N=  82B+  21N-  59B+  37N-  43N-  57B-  71B-  2.5

 62 GIOVANNINI Bia G  18N-  85B-  65N-  53B+  79N-  73B+  81N-  75B-  67N+  3

 63 GURRA Mario My F  19B-  88N+  25B-  74N+  17B-  80N-  68B+  66N+  40N+  5

 64 GUGNALI Gianni G  20N-  67B+  30N-  85B-  81N-  83B+  65N+  45B-  79N-  3

 65 RICCI-PEPITONI G  21B-  45N-  62B+  80N-  88B+  51N-  64B-  70N-  73N-  2

 66 VANNINI Daniel G  22N-  47B-  57N+  87B-  84N+  55B+  49N-  63B-  51N=  3.5

 67 ALVERO Gian Ki G  23B-  64N-  46B+  88N+  27B-  35N-  50B-  86N-  62B-  2

 68 MENDOLA Giovan G  24N=  26B=  32N-  23B-  51N-  84B+  63N-  76B+  87N-  3

 69 POLISI Ambrogi G  25B-  43G+  40N-  59B=  78G-  76R-  46R-  84R-  83R-  1.5

 70 PAPI Lorenzo   G  26N=  24B-  87N+  16B-  72N-  52B-  82N+  65B+  57N+  4.5

 71 BINCI FILIPPO  G  27B-  46N+  29B-  48N-  52B=  74N-  59B-  83B+  61N+  3.5

 72 GULINELLI Euro G  28N-  51B=  78B+  33N-  70B+  21N-  41B-  53N-  59B-  2.5

 73 DI-CICCO Danie G  29B-  48N-  50B+  49N-  54B-  62N-  86B=  46N+  65B+  3.5

 74 ROMAGNOLI Robe G  30N-  53B+  42N-  63B-  57N=  71B+  52N+  33B-  43N-  3.5

 75 SARTINI Manuel G  31B-  50N+  27B-  52N+  29B-  49N-  56B-  62N+  86B=  3.5

 76 RUSIGNUOLO Mic G  32N-  55B-  59N-  57B-  53N-  69A+  84B+  68N-  82B=  2.5

 77 TOMASETTI Mass G  33B-  52N+  31B-  54N+  35B+  24N-  11B-  56N-  50B-  3

 78 LOMBARDI David G  34N=  38B-  72N-  82N+  69F+  45B-  58B+  85N+  41N-  4.5

 79 MARCONI LUCA   G  35B-  54N+  39B-  56N-  62B+  50N+  27B-  32N-  64B+  4

 80 NONNI Nazario  G  36N-  57B+  44N-  65B+  47N-  63B+  42N-  51B+  38N-  4

 81 LUCCHI Sauro   G  37B-  56N-  52B-  46N+  64B+  54N-  62B+  50N+  22B-  4

 82 MARCONI GABRIE G  38N=  34B-  61N-  78B-  43B-  46N+  70B-  88N-  76N=  2

 83 ALVERO Jan Alf G  39B-  58N-  54B-  50N-  46B+  64N-  88B=  71N-  69A+  2.5

 84 DRAGOMANNI Bru G  40N-  59B+  45B-  58N-  66B-  68N-  76N-  69A+  46B-  2

 85 SALVIOLI Aless G  41B-  62N+  35B-  64N+  37B=  47B-  57N+  78B-  55N+  4.5

 86 FIORENTINI Dav G  42N-  61B=  51N+  38N-  50B-  57B-  73N=  67B+  75N=  3.5

 87 DE-SIMONE SORR G  43F+  37N-  70B-  66N+  39B-  56N+  29B-  54N-  68B+  4

 88 BUSI Piero     G  44N-  63B-  43A+  67B-  65N-  53B-  83N=  82B+  52N-  2.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco