SALSOMAGGIORE A

Salsomaggiore Terme - 15/05/2009, 17/05/2009

 

 Tabellone al turno 6

 

 ID NAME                 Rtg  Tit Fed  Scr |   1     2     3     4     5     6 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Salvador Roland      2445  IM PHI  5.0 | +W32  +B15  +W11  =W6   =B2   +B9  

  2 Vuelban Virgilio     2422  IM PHI  5.0 | +W37  =B20  +W19  +B25  =W1   +B11 

  3 Lazic Miroljub       2438  GM SRB  5.0 | +B50  -W22  +B44  +W16  +B21  +W5  

  4 Genocchio Daniele    2445  FM ITA  4.5 | =BYE  +W64  +B34  +W23  -B5   +W12 

  5 Vezzosi Paolo        2363  IM ITA  4.5 | +W53  =B30  +W36  +B22  +W4   -B3  

  6 Lizak Peter          2261  -- HUN  4.5 | +B56  +W68  +W21  =B1   =W9   =B7  

  7 GROMOVS Sergejs      2342  FM  EE  4.5 | +W49  =B42  +W30  =B14  +W10  =W6  

  8 Molnar Bela          2358  IM HUN  4.5 | +B44  =W13  -B18  +W47  +B43  +W23 

  9 Mrdja Milan          2431  IM CRO  4.0 | +B55  +W12  =B24  +W18  =B6   -W1  

 10 Fodor Tamas Jr.      2411  FM HUN  4.0 | +B63  +W16  =B22  +W24  -B7   =W13 

 11 Corvi Marco          2291  FM ITA  4.0 | +B64  +W39  -B1   +W42  +B15  -W2  

 12 Giretti Kanev Jasen  2208  -- ITA  4.0 | +W41  -B9   +W37  +B26  +W14  -B4  

 13 Eltigani Omar        2171  -- HUN  4.0 | +W66  =B8   -W14  +B38  +W25  =B10 

 14 Laketic Gojko        2457  IM SRB  4.0 | =B43  +W31  +B13  =W7   -B12  +W34 

 15 Calavalle Giulio     2235  -- ITA  4.0 | +B52  -W1   +B57  +W17  -W11  +B32 

 16 Guerra Alessandro    2193  -- ITA  4.0 | +W48  -B10  +W53  -B3   +W27  +B35 

 17 STELLA Luca          1942  1N  CR  4.0 | =W36  =B26  +W28  -B15  +W53  +B30 

 18 Damia Angelo         2235  FM ITA  4.0 | =W65  +B46  +W8   -B9   =W30  +B38 

 19 Van Hoolandt Patrick 2224  FM MNC  4.0 | =B31  +W43  -B2   +W63  +B45  =W21 

 20 Pelagatti Alessandro 2196  -- ITA  4.0 | +B58  =W2   =B42  =W45  =B24  +W31 

 21 Peric Slavisa        2277  IM SRB  3.5 | +B27  +W33  -B6   +W39  -W3   =B19 

 22 Lupik Marina         2225  -- RUS  3.5 | +W54  +B3   =W10  -W5   -B23  +B48 

 23 Costantini Roberto   2304  FM ITA  3.5 | +W59  +B38  =W25  -B4   +W22  -B8  

 24 Stella Andrea        2276  -- ITA  3.5 | +W51  +B35  =W9   -B10  =W20  =B28 

 25 De Santis Alessio    2314  FM ITA  3.5 | +B57  +W47  =B23  -W2   -B13  +W43 

 26 Bonade Massimo       2123  -- ITA  3.5 | =B60  =W17  +B33  -W12  =B42  +W44 

 27 Castrogiovanni Carlo 2027  -- ITA  3.5 | -W21  +BYE  =B47  +W55  -B16  +W45 

 28 Marosi Csaba         2167  FM HUN  3.5 | -B33  +W56  -B17  +B46  +W59  =W24 

 29 Barletta Mauro       2224  CM ITA  3.5 | -W46  -B54  =W66  +B51  +B63  +W42 

 30 Massironi Marco      2180  -- ITA  3.0 | +B40  =W5   -B7   +W61  =B18  -W17 

 31 CARZOLIO Luigi       1966  CM  SV  3.0 | =W19  -B14  =W49  +B62  +W33  -B20 

 32 Bemporad Filippo     2100  -- ITA  3.0 | -B1   +W52  -B45  +B41  +W49  -W15 

 33 FALSETTI Paolo       1839  1N  PC  3.0 | +W28  -B21  -W26  +B37  -B31  +W57 

 34 Salami Marco         2165  -- ITA  3.0 | =BYE  +B65  -W4   =B35  +W54  -B14 

 35 Almonti Alessandro   2033  -- ITA  3.0 | +B45  -W24  =B55  =W34  +B39  -W16 

 36 Straubinger Daniel   2214  -- HUN  3.0 | =B17  +W60  -B5   -W43  =B40  +B53 

 37 Crippa Gabriele      2096  -- ITA  3.0 | -B2   +W58  -B12  -W33  +B69  +B54 

 38 Vincenzi Marco       2107  -- ITA  3.0 | +B61  -W23  +B68  -W13  +B57  -W18 

 39 Astengo Marcello     2114  -- ITA  3.0 | +W67  -B11  +W54  -B21  -W35  +B58 

 40 Marini Lucio         1858  -- ITA  3.0 | -W30  -B53  =W51  +B64  =W36  +B59 

 41 Dankhazi Andras      1925  -- HUN  3.0 | -B12  -W55  +B58  -W32  +B67  +W56 

 42 Toth Gergely         2067  -- HUN  2.5 | +B69  =W7   =W20  -B11  =W26  -B29 

 43 Frigieri Fabrizio    2105  -- ITA  2.5 | =W14  -B19  +W46  +B36  -W8   -B25 

 44 Moncelli Giorgio     2071  -- ITA  2.5 | -W8   +B62  -W3   =B48  +W55  -B26 

 45 Malfagia Andrea      2282  FM ITA  2.5 | -W35  +B51  +W32  =B20  -W19  -B27 

 46 Arnetta Marianna     1952  -- ITA  2.5 | +B29  -W18  -B43  -W28  +B60  =W52 

 47 Bozzali Ermanno      2126  -- ITA  2.5 | +W62  -B25  =W27  -B8   -W48  +W63 

 48 Kaczur Florian       1864  -- HUN  2.5 | -B16  =W50  =B69  =W44  +B47  -W22 

 49 Fieschi Lorenzo      2069  -- ITA  2.5 | -B7   =W69  =B31  +W60  -B32  =B50 

 50 Brigati Alessandro   2100  -- ITA  2.5 | -W3   =B48  -B63  =W56  +B61  =W49 

 51 Pipitone Antonio     2024  -- ITA  2.5 | -B24  -W45  =B40  -W29  +B64  +W65 

 52 Gianfelici Edoardo   1999  -- ITA  2.5 | -W15  -B32  -W62  +B65  +W66  =B46 

 53 Faraoni Enrico       2085  -- ITA  2.0 | -B5   +W40  -B16  +W69  -B17  -W36 

 54 Garvani Vittorio     1971  -- ITA  2.0 | -B22  +W29  -B39  +W68  -B34  -W37 

 55 Foglia Maurizio      2165  -- ITA  2.0 | -W9   +B41  =W35  -B27  -B44  =W61 

 56 Bonugli Carlo        2020  -- ITA  2.0 | -W6   -B28  =W64  =B50  +W62  -B41 

 57 Oppici Gabriele      2048  -- ITA  2.0 | -W25  +B67  -W15  +B66  -W38  -B33 

 58 Antoniacci Riccardo  1921  -- ITA  2.0 | -W20  -B37  -W41  +BYE  +B68  -W39 

 59 Fongarolli Diego     2040  -- ITA  2.0 | -B23  =W61  =B60  +W67  -B28  -W40 

 60 CANALI Andrea        1614  2N  PR  2.0 | =W26  -B36  =W59  -B49  -W46  +B69 

 61 BENEDETTI Maurizio   1568  2N  VR  2.0 | -W38  =B59  +W65  -B30  -W50  =B55 

 62 GRIFFINI Andrea      1735  2N  PV  2.0 | -B47  -W44  +B52  -W31  -B56  +W68 

 63 Panizzi Giuseppe     2091  -- ITA  1.5 | -W10  =B66  +W50  -B19  -W29  -B47 

 64 Tizzoni Lionello     2034  -- ITA  1.5 | -W11  -B4   =B56  -W40  -W51  +BYE 

 65 Calza Gabriele       2016  -- ITA  1.5 | =B18  -W34  -B61  -W52  +BYE  -B51 

 66 Gandolfi Gianfranco  1854  -- ITA  1.5 | -B13  =W63  =B29  -W57  -B52  =W67 

 67 Picasso Filippo      1609  -- ITA  1.5 | -B39  -W57  +BYE  -B59  -W41  =B66 

 68 FERRARI Cristiano    1454  3N  PR  1.0 | +BYE  -B6   -W38  -B54  -W58  -B62 

 69 Formento Paolo       1802  -- ITA  1.0 | -W42  =B49  =W48  -B53  -W37  -W60 

 70 no player        (W)    0  --  --  0.0 |  --   -BYE   --    --    --    --  

 

 Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com

 

OPEN B SALSOMAGGIORE

Salsomaggiore Terme - 15/05/2009, 17/05/2009

 

 Tabellone al turno 6

 

 ID NAME                 Rtg  Tit Fed  Scr |   1     2     3     4     5     6 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 REBEGGIANI Luca      1951  CM  BO  5.5 | +B70  +W10  +B16  +W30  +B9   =W3  

  2 Varadi Benedek       1740  -- HUN  5.0 | =W28  +B50  +BYE  =B12  +W43  +W13 

  3 Labarthe Arnaud      1901  -- FRA  5.0 | =B46  +W57  +B15  +W56  +BYE  =B1  

  4 CERVINI Gian Piero   1792  CM  VA  5.0 | +W76  -B7   +W41  +B19  +B39  +W16 

  5 Nemeth Gergely       1821  -- HUN  5.0 | -B38  +W91  +B59  +W11  +B34  +W8  

  6 BOCCI Alessandro     1899  1N  PR  5.0 | +W65  -B37  +W82  +B40  +W29  +B12 

  7 PRATI Alessandro     1863  1N  PC  4.5 | +B72  +W4   +B11  =W9   -BYE  +B27 

  8 DI GIUSEPPE Giovanni 1889  1N  BO  4.5 | +B31  +W21  =B18  +W45  +W14  -B5  

  9 Astanovskaya Yulia   1920  -- RUS  4.5 | +W58  +B68  +W37  =B7   -W1   +B29 

 10 MORO Roberto         1809  1N  BS  4.0 | +W27  -B1   +W60  =B28  +B38  =W17 

 11 COCUZZI Edoardo      1946  1N  FI  4.0 | +W55  +B40  -W7   -B5   +W68  +B49 

 12 PINNA Ferdinando     1806  1N  PR  4.0 | =B84  +W85  +B17  =W2   +B30  -W6  

 13 NEGRO Raffaele       1837  1N  VR  4.0 | +B41   --   +W42  +B71  +W26  -B2  

 14 ZUCCHERI Giuseppe    1908  1N  PR  4.0 | =B57  +W46  +B20  +W39  -B8   =W15 

 15 MANTOVANI Enrico     1805  1N  PR  4.0 | +W75  =B48  -W3   +B62  +W28  =B14 

 16 TODIC Simo           1861  1N  PG  4.0 | +W82  +B89  -W1   +B69  +W32  -B4  

 17 CAPUTI Giuliano      1979  CM  GE  4.0 | =W26  +B44  -W12  +B64  +W58  =B10 

 18 PEDEMONTE Claudio    1841  CM  GE  4.0 | +W66  +B43  =W8   -B29  +W56  =B20 

 19 COLZI Dante          1881  1N  BS  4.0 | =B47  +W87  =B32  -W4   +B69  +W52 

 20 COLOMBO Luca         1821  1N  LC  4.0 | =W77  +B64  -W14  +B51  +W45  =W18 

 21 Szente Varga Fruzsin 1800  -- HUN  4.0 | +W90  -B8   =W68  +B61  +W48  =W22 

 22 SACCANI Ercole       1830  1N  MN  4.0 | -W60  +B75  =W27  +B44  +W31  =B21 

 23 LANNI Vincenzo       1839  1N  BG  4.0 | +W73  +B42  -B39  -W26  +W75  +B50 

 24 FRATINI Mauro        1903  CM  MC  4.0 | =W44  -B26  +W89  =B68  +W40  +B43 

 25 PERON Davide         1928  1N  MN  4.0 | -B33  +B93  -W69  +W42  +B70  +W39 

 26 GIORDANI Roberto     1768  2N  BO  3.5 | =B17  +W24  =W49  +B23  -B13  =W30 

 27 SPIRITO Luca         1460  2N  SV  3.5 | -B10  +W52  =B22  +B57  +BYE  -W7  

 28 RUSSI Roberto        1946  CM  RM  3.5 | =B2   =W63  +B33  =W10  -B15  +W59 

 29 ARANITI Michelangelo 1795  1N  CN  3.5 | =B85  +W86  +B54  +W18  -B6   -W9  

 30 PROIETTI Tosca       1878  1N  RM  3.5 | +W93  +B69  +W38  -B1   -W12  =B26 

 31 FERRAGUTI Francesco  1638  2N  MO  3.5 | -W8   +B76  =W62  +B35  -B22  +W58 

 32 DELLE FAVE Fabio     1783  1N  MI  3.5 | +W88  =B61  =W19  +B49  -B16  =W34 

 33 FERRARINI Maurizio   1734  1N  PR  3.5 | +W25  -B38  -W28  =B41  +W78  +B56 

 34 BONOLDI Fabio        1890  1N  FE  3.5 | -W69  +B73  +W66  +B37  -W5   =B32 

 35 SALVIOLI Alessandro  1877  1N  MO  3.5 | -B42  =W72  +B78  -W31  +W64  +B37 

 36 Quagliarella Sabino  1911  -- ITA  3.5 | -W37  -B82  +W90  +W47  =B59  +B57 

 37 PADILLA Daniel       1700  2N  CN  3.0 | +B36  +W6   -B9   -W34  +B71  -W35 

 38 BENASSI Virginio     1461  NC  RE  3.0 | +W5   +W33  -B30  =B53  -W10  =B48 

 39 ROVERSI Stefano      1871  CM  GE  3.0 | +W67  +B60  +W23  -B14  -W4   -B25 

 40 DE FAZIO Giovanni    1793  1N  NA  3.0 | +B62  -W11  +B47  -W6   -B24  +W73 

 41 DEL GAISO Massimo    1506  3N  MO  3.0 | -W13  +B55  -B4   =W33  =B46  +W70 

 42 CUNSOLO GIANFRANCO   1501  2N  SP  3.0 | +W35  -W23  -B13  -B25  +W82  +B68 

 43 CAUTIERO Pietro      1822  1N  CR  3.0 | +B78  -W18  +B92  +BYE  -B2   -W24 

 44 TOMASSETTI Giuseppe  1687  2N  RM  3.0 | =B24  -W17  +B86  -W22  +B84  =B45 

 45 SCOTTI Luigi         1520  2N  MI  3.0 | =W49  +B77  +W61  -B8   -B20  =W44 

 46 SQUARA Marco         1685  2N  BI  3.0 | =W3   -B14  =W77  =B60  =W41  +BYE 

 47 DECANETO Erick       1620  2N  PR  3.0 | =W19  =B53  -W40  -B36  +W77  +B79 

 48 Guzzetti Luigi Enric 1891  -- ITA  3.0 | +B92  =W15  -B56  +W63  -B21  =W38 

 49 MATTAVELLI Italo     1840  1N  TO  3.0 | =B45  +W84  =B26  -W32  +B73  -W11 

 50 SCALI Fausto         1918  CM  AR  3.0 | =B63  -W2   =B72  +W76  +B65  -W23 

 51 LAVINO Stefano       1676  2N  BI  3.0 | +B79  =W54  -B74  -W20  =B61  +W76 

 52 CARBONE Lorenzo      1833  1N  MI  3.0 | -BYE  -B27  +W80  +B82  +W79  -B19 

 53 COTTARELLI Franco    1895  CM  PR  3.0 | =B87  =W47  =B63  =W38   --   +W69 

 54 BRIOSCHI Camillo     1886  CM  MI  3.0 | +W81  =B51  -W29  -B58  =W60  +W72 

 55 MANCINO Roberta      1737  2N  RM  3.0 | -B11  -W41  +W93  -B73  +B81  +W71 

 56 BONGIORNI Gabriele   1793  1N  PC  2.5 | +W80  =B83  +W48  -B3   -B18  -W33 

 57 MENINI Luca          1696  2N  VR  2.5 | =W14  -B3   +B87  -W27  +B86  -W36 

 58 LO DICO Angela       1721  2N  IM  2.5 | -B9   =W78  +B85  +W54  -B17  -B31 

 59 MINGIONE Luigi       1670  2N  SA  2.5 |  --   +B80  -W5   +B89  =W36  -B28 

 60 SETTI Roberto        1500  3N  MO  2.5 | +B22  -W39  -B10  =W46  =B54  =W63 

 61 EANDI Arnaldo        1855  1N  TO  2.5 | +B91  =W32  -B45  -W21  =W51  =B66 

 62 GALEAZZI Matteo      1395  NC  SP  2.5 | -W40  +B81  =B31  -W15  =B63  =W65 

 63 ZUCCARO Guido        1718  1N  BO  2.5 | =W50  =B28  =W53  -B48  =W62  =B60 

 64 DE ZAIACOMO Tonino   1787  1N  BO  2.5 | =B86  -W20  +B84  -W17  -B35  +W85 

 65 SAVIANO Sabato       1684  2N  NA  2.5 | -B6   -W71  +W67  +B77  -W50  =B62 

 66 CONDORELLI Roberto   1530  2N  CT  2.5 | -B18  +W79  -B34  -W70  +B92  =W61 

 67 SPINETTA Gianni      1589  2N  SP  2.5 | -B39  -W74  -B65  +B90  =W80  +W84 

 68 Werner Anna          1745  -- HUN  2.0 | +B74  -W9   =B21  =W24  -B11  -W42 

 69 CAVAZZINI Umberto    1659  2N  FE  2.0 | +B34  -W30  +B25  -W16  -W19  -B53 

 70 GNETTI Paolo         1745  2N  SP  2.0 | -W1   +B90  -W71  +B66  -W25  -B41 

 71 GARAFFA Graziano     1440  3N  PR  2.0 | -W83  +B65  +B70  -W13  -W37  -B55 

 72 TRIFONI Giorgio      1583  2N  CO  2.0 | -W7   =B35  =W50  -B79  +W89  -B54 

 73 KLJUNIC Brane        1509  3N  EE  2.0 | -B23  -W34  +B81  +W55  -W49  -B40 

 74 LUTA Fatos       (W) 1950  1N  EE  2.0 | -W68  +B67  +W51  -BYE  -BYE   --  

 75 RELIA TRAIAN         1440  CM  PR  2.0 | -B15  -W22  +B91  +W92  -B23  -BYE 

 76 ANTONUCCIO Salvatore 1374  NC  SV  2.0 | -B4   -W31  +BYE  -B50  +W87  -B51 

 77 DENILI Fabio         1467  NC  SP  2.0 | =B20  -W45  =B46  -W65  -B47  +W92 

 78 ROZZI Enzo           1499  2N  AR  2.0 | -W43  =B58  -W35  +W85  -B33  =B80 

 79 AMBROSI Arcangelo    1891  CM  SP  2.0 | -W51  -B66  +W88  +W72  -B52  -W47 

 80 CARLETTI Davide M.   1416  NC  MO  2.0 | -B56  -W59  -B52  +W91  =B67  =W78 

 81 GHIRARDI Gianfranco  1637  2N  PR  2.0 | -B54  -W62  -W73  +B88  -W55  +B89 

 82 CASTELLI Antonio     1560  3N  MO  1.5 | -B16  +W36  -B6   -W52  -B42  =W88 

 83 SALATI Paolo     (W) 1867  1N  PR  1.5 | +B71  =W56  -BYE   --    --    --  

 84 MARTA DOMINIK        1440  CM HUN  1.5 | =W12  -B49  -W64  +B87  -W44  -B67 

 85 SGORBINI TOMMASO     1440  NC  SP  1.5 | =W29  -B12  -W58  -B78  +W90  -B64 

 86 COMANZO Crescenzo(W) 1342  3N  BO  1.5 | =W64  -B29  -W44  +B93  -W57   --  

 87 CATALANO Luigi       1679  1N  RN  1.5 | =W53  -B19  -W57  -W84  -B76  +B93 

 88 Takacs Tamas         1440  -- HUN  1.5 | -B32  -W92  -B79  -W81  +BYE  =B82 

 89 MANTOVANI Celso      1164  NC  PR  1.0 | +BYE  -W16  -B24  -W59  -B72  -W81 

 90 LUCIDO DOMENICO      1440  NC  SV  1.0 | -B21  -W70  -B36  -W67  -B85  +BYE 

 91 LENTI Cosimo     (W) 1547  3N  BO  1.0 | -W61  -B5   -W75  -B80  +W93   --  

 92 GUALTIERI Primo      1670  2N  PR  1.0 | -W48  +B88  -W43  -B75  -W66  -B77 

 93 TOGNOTTI Andrea      1613  2N  RM  0.0 | -B30  -W25  -B55  -W86  -B91  -W87 

 

 Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com