Camp Romagn 2006-SV    ELENCO CONCORRENTI

 num.   nome                citta'    Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide   ID

  1  GROMOVS Sergejs          EE   FM       0    0     2296 0121317

  2  TRONCOSSI Luca           RA   CM       0    0     2160 0109422

  3  ORI Marco                RA   CM       0    0     2100 0109431

  4  RIVOLA Franco            FC   CM       0    0     2035 0113116

  5  GIORGI Sandro            RA   1N       0    0     1870 0115087

  6  GHETTI Romano            FC   2N    1715   30     0    0120275

  7  FERUCCI Ferruccio        FC   2N    1712   30     0    0002087

  8  VALGIMIGLI Giovanni      RA   2N    1703   30     0    0109427

  9  FRANCESCONI Fausto       RA   2N    1700   30     0    0109429

 10  GULINELLI EURO           RA   3N    1586   30          0000000

 11  TAMBURINI Alessandro     RA   NC    1467   30     0    0129007

 12  BENINI FULVIO            RA   NC    1440   30          0000000

 13  CALDERONI AMOS           RA   NC    1440   30          0000000

 14  GHINASSI DAMIANO         RA   NC    1440   30          0000000

 15  PISTOCCHI RAIMONDO       FC   NC    1440   30          0000000

 16  RUSIGNUOLO MICHAEL       RA   14    1440   30          0000000

 17  TASSINARI ANDREA         RA   NC    1440   30          0000000

 18  VISANI GIORGIO           RA   14    1440   30          0000000

 19  GRAZIANI Roberto         RA   NC    1437   30     0    0129004

 20  PEZZI Roberto            RA   NC    1437   30     0    0129005

 21  MONTI Giovanni           FC   NC    1434   30     0    0121649

 22  PEZZOLA Maurizio         RA   NC    1404   30     0    0129006

 23  BAROCCI Alberto          FC   NC    1371   30     0    0127508

 24  NICOLINI Filippo         RA   NC    1440   30          0000000

 

 

     RISULTATI TURNO 8 SERIE A (Camp Romagna 2006)

  5 GIORGI Sandro                   1 GROMOVS Sergejs             0-1

  8 VALGIMIGLI Giovanni             2 TRONCOSSI Luca              1-0

  4 RIVOLA Franco                   3 ORI Marco                   0-1

  9 FRANCESCONI Fausto              7 FERUCCI Ferruccio           1-0

 24 NICOLINI Filippo                6 GHETTI Romano               0-1

 12 BENINI FULVIO                  10 GULINELLI EURO              1-0

 13 CALDERONI AMOS                 11 TAMBURINI Alessandro         X

 14 GHINASSI DAMIANO               16 RUSIGNUOLO MICHAEL           X

 19 GRAZIANI Roberto               22 PEZZOLA Maurizio            1-0

 21 MONTI Giovanni                 23 BAROCCI Alberto             1-0

 20 PEZZI Roberto                  17 TASSINARI ANDREA            0-1

 18 VISANI GIORGIO                 15 PISTOCCHI RAIMONDO          1-0

 

 

      Camp Romagna 2006  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 8

  1 GROMOVS Sergej FM 12N+   8F+   4B+   2B=   9N+   6N+   3B=   5N+  7

  2 TRONCOSSI Luca CM 13B+   9N+   6B+   1N=   3B+   5N+   4B=   8N-  6

  3 ORI Marco      CM 14N=  15N=  16B+  11B+   2N-   7B+   1N=   4N+  5.5

  4 RIVOLA Franco  CM 15B+  23N+   1N-   9B-  14N+  13B+   2N=   3B-  4.5

  5 GIORGI Sandro  1N 16N-  14B=  21G+  15B+   8N+   2B-  19N+   1B-  4.5

  6 GHETTI Romano  2N 17B+   7N+   2N-  12B+  23N+   1B-   9N-  24F+  5

  7 FERUCCI Ferruc 2N 19N+   6B-  11N=  16B+  13B=   3N-  10B=   9N-  3.5

  8 VALGIMIGLI Gio 2N 20B+   1G-  13N=  19B+   5B-  12N+  24N=   2B+  5

  9 FRANCESCONI Fa 2N 21N+   2B-  14N+   4N+   1B-  24N=   6B+   7B+  5.5

 10 GULINELLI EURO 3N 26R-  25R-  18B+  13N-  20B+  22B+   7N=  12N-  3.5

 11 TAMBURINI Ales NC 22B+  16N=   7B=   3N-  24B-  14B-  15G+  13N=  3.5

 12 BENINI FULVIO  NC  1B-  22N+  23B=   6N-  16N+   8B-  17N+  10B+  4.5

 13 CALDERONI AMOS NC  2N-  18N+   8B=  10B+   7N=   4N-  14B=  11B=  4

 14 GHINASSI DAMIA NC  3B=   5N=   9B-  21N+   4B-  11N+  13N=  16B=  4

 15 PISTOCCHI RAIM NC  4N-   3B=  20B+   5N-  19N-  17B-  11F-  18F-  1.5

 16 RUSIGNUOLO MIC 14  5B+  11B=   3N-   7N-  12B-  21N+  23F+  14N=  4

 17 TASSINARI ANDR NC  6N-  21B-  19N-  23B-  18N+  15N+  12B-  20N+  3

 18 VISANI GIORGIO 14 25R-  13B-  10N-  22N-  17B-  20N-  21B+  15G+  2

 19 GRAZIANI Rober NC  7B-  20N=  17B+   8N-  15B+  23N+   5B-  22B+  4.5

 20 PEZZI Roberto  NC  8N-  19B=  15N-  24B-  10N-  18B+  22N-  17B-  1.5

 21 MONTI Giovanni NC  9B-  17N+   5F-  14B-  22N-  16B-  18N-  23A+  2

 22 PEZZOLA Mauriz NC 11N-  12B-  24N-  18B+  21B+  10N-  20B+  19N-  3

 23 BAROCCI Albert NC 28F+   4B-  12N=  17N+   6B-  19B-  16G-  21R-  2.5

 24 NICOLINI Filip NC 27R-  26R-  22B+  20N+  11N+   9B=   8B=   6G-  4

 25 ZX.ASSENTE 18     18R-  10R-  26R-  26R-  26R-  26R-  26R-  26R-  0

 26 ZX.ASSENTE 10     10R-  24R-  25R-  25R-  25R-  25R-  25R-  25R-  0

 27 ZX.ASSENTE 24     24R-  28R-  28R-  28R-  28R-  28R-  28R-  28R-  0

 28 ZZ.ASSENTE 23     23R-  27R-  27R-  27R-  27R-  27R-  27R-  27R-  0

 

     Camp Romagn 2006-SV - TURNI 8 CLASSIFICA FINALE

            nome                    ctg. punti  buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-GROMOVS Sergejs          EE FM  7.0   36.0                  2296

  2'   2-TRONCOSSI Luca           RA CM  6.0   37.0                  2160

  3'   9-FRANCESCONI Fausto       RA 2N  5.5   34.0                  1700

  4'   3-ORI Marco                RA CM  5.5   32.5                  2100

  5'   8-VALGIMIGLI Giovanni      RA 2N  5.0   34.5                  1703

  6'   6-GHETTI Romano            FC 2N  5.0   33.5                  1715

  7'   4-RIVOLA Franco            FC CM  4.5   34.5                  2035

  8'   5-GIORGI Sandro            RA 1N  4.5   32.5                  1870

  9'  12-BENINI FULVIO            RA NC  4.5   30.5                  1440

 10'  19-GRAZIANI Roberto         RA NC  4.5   23.0                  1437

 11'  14-GHINASSI DAMIANO         RA NC  4.0   31.5                  1440

 12'  13-CALDERONI AMOS           RA NC  4.0   30.0                  1440

 13'  16-RUSIGNUOLO MICHAEL       RA 14  4.0   28.0                  1440

 14'  24-NICOLINI Filippo         RA NC  4.0   23.5                  1440

 15'   7-FERUCCI Ferruccio        FC 2N  3.5   32.0                  1712

 16'  11-TAMBURINI Alessandro     RA NC  3.5   28.0                  1467

 17'  10-GULINELLI EURO           RA 3N  3.5   18.5                  1586

 18'  22-PEZZOLA Maurizio         RA NC  3.0   24.0                  1404

 19'  17-TASSINARI ANDREA         RA NC  3.0   22.0                  1440

 20'  23-BAROCCI Alberto          FC NC  2.5   27.5                  1371

 21'  21-MONTI Giovanni           FC NC  2.0   26.5                  1434

 22'  18-VISANI GIORGIO           RA 14  2.0   18.5                  1440

 23'  15-PISTOCCHI RAIMONDO       FC NC  1.5   27.5                  1440

 24'  20-PEZZI Roberto            RA NC  1.5   25.0                  1437

    Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco