3^Semil.Riccion06-SV         25-06-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  3^Semil.Ricc. 2006

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-EFIMOV Igor              PT X   9.0   49.0                  2534

  2'   2-MRDJA Milan              CROX   7.0   52.0                  2527

  3'   3-COCCHI Andrea            BO X   6.5   51.0                  2481

  4'   4-RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA X   6.5   49.0                  2471

  5'  10-FERRI Massimiliano       RN A   6.5   47.5                  2120

  6'  20-KANINA Adriatik          RN B   6.5   42.0                  1935

  7'   5-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO X   6.0   49.0                  2428

  8'  11-ROMBALDONI Axel       14 PU A   6.0   45.5  2.0             2062

  9'  24-BASSETTI Danilo          FC C   6.0   45.5                  1812

 10'  16-SUBISSATI Massimo        BO B   6.0   42.0                  1967

 11'  18-CHIERICI Marianna     16 RE B   6.0   37.0                  1949

 12'   7-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN X   5.5   46.5                  2250

 13'  15-LUCCHI Lorenzo        14 RN B   5.5   45.5                  1976

 14'  17-ORI Marco                RA B   5.5   39.5                  1958

 15'  23-STELLA Andrea         14 CR B   5.5   37.5                  1857

 16'   8-LAPENNA Antonio       16 MO X   5.0   46.5                  2231

 17'   9-MOLINA Fabrizio          BO A   5.0   43.0                  2176

 18'  21-DE-LILLO Michele         BO B   5.0   41.0                  1906

 19'  27-MUCCINI Marco         14 RN C   5.0   40.0                  1685

 20'  14-CESARINI Leopoldo        PG B   5.0   39.5                  1981

 21'  29-RONCAGLIA Marcello       MO D   5.0   38.5                  1638

 22'  19-SERNAGIOTTO Mirko        BO B   5.0   38.0                  1945

 23'  22-VINCENZI Marco           MO B   5.0   37.5                  1904

 24'  33-CHIERICI James           RE D   5.0   36.5  2.0     5       1559

 25'  40-CHIARION Elisa        12 MO D   5.0   36.5  2.0     4       1524

 26'  28-FAGNANI Alessandro    12 BO C   5.0   34.5                  1674

 27'   6-ROMBALDONI Andrea        PU X   4.5   44.5                  2258

 28'  12-GIOVANNINI Roberto       RN A   4.5   41.0  4.0  *          2060

 29'  13-LAPENNA Michelangelo     MO B   4.5   41.0  4.0             1988

 30'  30-GIOVANNARDI Mirko     16 BO D   4.5   40.5                  1632

 31'  31-CRICCA Andrea            FE D   4.5   38.5                  1629

 32'  36-PICHI Claudio            PV D   4.5   31.0                  1537

 33'  53-CASTELLINI Alessandro 14 FC E   4.5   28.0                  1419

 34'  26-CASONI Alberto           PU C   4.0   41.5                  1691

 35'  46-TOMASETTI MASSIMO        PU E   4.0   38.5  3.0             1449

 36'  35-PAZZINI Elia          16 RN D   4.0   38.5                  1554

 37'  32-BERTOZZI FRANCESCO    16 FC D   4.0   36.5                  1572

 38'  49-ORIGGIO Stefano          MI E   4.0   36.0                  1431

 39'  42-LENTI Cosimo             BO D   4.0   35.0  3.0             1508

 40'  25-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO C   4.0   35.0  2.0             1706

 41'  47-GIOVAGNOLI Palmiro       PU E   4.0   35.0  1.0             1440

 42'  43-BRINI Gianfranco         BO D   4.0   32.5                  1505

 43'  55-PICCININI Samuele     14 BO E   3.5   37.0                  1398

 44'  50-SARTINI Manuel        16 FC E   3.5   33.5                  1431

 45'  44-JOHNSON Enrico           FC E   3.5   33.0  3.0             1458

 46'  34-MUCCINI Andrea        10 RN D   3.5   33.0                  1557

 47'  48-OMICCIOLI Mirko          RN E   3.5   29.0                  1440

 48'  54-VANNINI Daniele          BO E   3.5   28.0                  1404

 49'  37-CACCIATORE Gino Alber 16 FC D   3.0   35.5                  1536

 50'  38-CIARLONI Giuseppe        AN D   3.0   34.5                  1536

 51'  57-LUCCHI Sauro             RN E   3.0   31.5                  1317

 52'  56-LOMBARDI Davide       12 RN E   3.0   31.0          3   33' 1362

 53'  45-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN E   3.0   31.0          3   48' 1451

 54'  51-GABRIELLINI Gianfranco   BO E   3.0   28.5                  1425

 55'  39-DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO D   2.5   29.5                  1532

 56'  41-GORI Giuseppe            PU D   2.0   34.5                  1518

 57'  58-BUSI Piero               BO E   1.0   29.0                  1158

 58'  52-COMANZO Crescenzo        BO E   0.0   28.5                  1423

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco