STUDIO ALFA 2006-SV         29-05-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  RAPID 2006 ALFA

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-MRDJA Milan              CROA   7.5   49.0                  2527

  2'   4-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO A   7.0   51.0                  2428

  3'   3-COCCHI Andrea            BO A   7.0   49.0                  2481

  4'  15-ALDROVANDI Antonio       BO C   7.0   44.0                  2138

  5'   6-MADAN Augustin           ROMB   6.5   49.0                  2346

  6'   2-DRAGOJLOVIC ANDJELKO     SCGA   6.5   47.5                  2498

  7'  10-BALDAZZI Stefano         BO C   6.5   43.0                  2189

  8'   8-VOLTOLINI MARCO           RN-M  6.0   41.0                  2215

  9'  11-VECCHI Eugenio           BO C   6.0   40.0                  2186

 10'  17-FERRI Massimiliano       RN C   6.0   36.5                  2120

 11'   5-GROMOVS Sergejs          EE B   5.5   50.5                  2379

 12'  16-MAMBRINI Augusto         MO C   5.5   46.0                  2133

 13'  28-DE-LILLO Michele         BO D   5.5   45.0                  1906

 14'   7-SCIORTINO Massimo        PT B   5.5   44.0                  2257

 15'  26-MARCIELLO Armando        MO D   5.5   42.0                  1930

 16'  14-VILLA Flavio             RE C   5.5   41.5  3.5             2160

 17'  27-PASINI Davide            PR D   5.5   41.5  2.5             1925

 18'  12-FEZZARDI Emanuele        MN C   5.5   40.0                  2183

 19'   9-CUGINI Verter            RE B   5.0   48.0                  2209

 20'  31-CASADIO Alviero          MO E   5.0   45.5                  1727

 21'  13-IOTTI Pierluigi          RE C   5.0   44.0  4.0             2175

 22'  19-GIOVANNINI Roberto       RN C   5.0   44.0  2.5             2060

 23'  21-SLAMNIK Naser            RE D   5.0   39.5                  1988

 24'  20-CAMERINI Lorenzo         RE C   5.0   39.0                  2026

 25'  29-DE-BIAGGI Paolo          MO D   5.0   38.5                  1838

 26'  22-LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN D   5.0   38.0                  1976

 27'  36-ROTEGLIA GIOVANNI        MO E   5.0   36.5                  1665

 28'  48-CHIARION ELISA            MO F  5.0   31.5                  1524

 29'  25-BADIALI Alessio          BO D   4.5   39.0                  1955

 30'  37-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO E   4.5   35.0                  1652

 31'  46-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO F   4.5   31.5                  1506

 32'  50-GABRIELLINI GIANFRANCO    BONC  4.5   30.0                  1440

 33'  23-FORONI Francesco         MN D   4.0   41.5                  1959

 34'  24-ORI Marco                RA D   4.0   38.0                  1958

 35'  39-CRICCA Andrea            FE E   4.0   37.5  2.5     4       1629

 36'  18-PANIZZI Giuseppe         RE C   4.0   37.5  2.5     3       2091

 37'  33-FRANCO Alessandro        BS E   4.0   35.5                  1724

 38'  43-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO F   4.0   35.0                  1556

 39'  45-DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO F   4.0   34.5                  1532

 40'  41-TAMASSIA Gabriele        MO F   4.0   34.0                  1589

 41'  42-MUCCINI Andrea           RN F   4.0   33.5                  1557

 42'  44-PAZZINI Elia             RN F   4.0   32.0                  1554

 43'  32-MERCIARI Moreno          MO E   3.5   37.5                  1727

 44'  35-CUCCOLINI Milo           RE E   3.5   37.0                  1673

 45'  40-BACCHELLI Andrea         BO E   3.5   36.0                  1619

 46'  56-GIGLI Claudio            RN F   3.5   34.0                  1434

 47'  30-UGOLETTI MATTEO          RE D   3.0   42.5                  1836

 48'  34-MUCCINI Marco            RN E   3.0   36.5                  1685

 49'  38-RONCAGLIA Marcello       MO E   3.0   34.0                  1638

 50'  51-LUCCHI SAURO              RNNC  3.0   30.5                  1440

 51'  55-CAMPARINI LUCA           RE F   3.0   29.0  1.5             1434

 52'  47-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN F   3.0   29.0  0.5             1451

 53'  53-SYCHEV VALENTINO          RENC  3.0   26.5                  1440

 54'  57-BUSI Piero               BO G   3.0   25.5                  1158

 55'  52-ROLITI DANIELE          RENCNC  2.0   25.5                  1440

 56'  54-FABRIS Manuel            RE F   2.0   25.0                  1437

 57'  49-FABRIS ANDREA             RENC  1.0   24.5                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 RAPID 2006 ALFA  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - STUDIO ALFA 2006-SV

  1 MRDJA Milan    A  29B+  16N+   8B+   4N-   6B+  19N+   3B+   5N+   2B=  7.5

  4 SCALCIONE Mich A  32N+  17B+   9N+   1B+   5N-   2N+   6B+  15B=   3N=  7

  3 COCCHI Andrea  A  31B+  18N+  12B+   6N=  10B+   5N+   1N-   7B+   4B=  7

 15 ALDROVANDI Ant C  43B+   2N-  41B+  31N+   9N=  27B+  16B+   4N=   5B+  7

  6 MADAN Augustin B  34N+  19B+  28N+   3B=   1N-   7B+   4N-  11B+  14N+  6.5

  2 DRAGOJLOVIC AN A  30N+  15B+   7N+   5B-  13N+   4B-  21N+   9B+   1N=  6.5

 10 BALDAZZI Stefa C  38N+  23B=  27N+  14B+   3N-   9B-  13N+  28B+  16N+  6.5

  8 VOLTOLINI MARC -M 36N+  21B+   1N-  19B-  33N+  28B-  30N+  23B+  13N+  6

 11 VECCHI Eugenio C  39B+  26N-  33B+  24N+  19B-  22N+  20B+   6N-  29B+  6

 17 FERRI Massimil C  45B+   4N-  56B+  30N-  31B+  26N-  34B+  24N+   9N+  6

  5 GROMOVS Sergej B  33B+  20N+  26B+   2N+   4B+   3B-   9N=   1B-  15N-  5.5

 16 MAMBRINI Augus C  44N+   1B-  32N+  25B=  28N+  14B+  15N-  27B+  10B-  5.5

 28 DE-LILLO Miche D  56N+  13B+   6B-  12N+  16B-   8N+  26B=  10N-  25N+  5.5

  7 SCIORTINO Mass B  35B+  22N+   2B-  20N+  30B+   6N-  19B+   3N-  12B=  5.5

 26 MARCIELLO Arma D  54N+  11B+   5N-  13B-  40N+  17B+  28N=  14B-  31N+  5.5

 14 VILLA Flavio   C  42N+  27B=  23N+  10N-  18B+  16N-  35B+  26N+   6B-  5.5

 27 PASINI Davide  D  55B+  14N=  10B-  23B+  25N+  15N-  37B+  16N-  18B+  5.5

 12 FEZZARDI Emanu C  40N+  25B+   3N-  28B-  35N-  42B+  36N+  21B+   7N=  5.5

  9 CUGINI Verter  B  37B+  24N+   4B-  22N+  15B=  10N+   5B=   2N-  17B-  5

 31 CASADIO Alvier E   3N-  29B+  21N+  15B-  17N-  44B+  48N+  19N+  26B-  5

 13 IOTTI Pierluig C  41B+  28N-  39B+  26N+   2B-  29N+  10B-  20N+   8B-  5

 19 GIOVANNINI Rob C  47B+   6N-  57B+   8N+  11N+   1B-   7N-  31B-  37N+  5

 21 SLAMNIK Naser  D  49B+   8N-  31B-  46N+  45B+  39N+   2B-  12N-  24B+  5

 20 CAMERINI Loren C  48N+   5B-  36N+   7B-  38N+  30B+  11N-  13B-  45N+  5

 29 DE-BIAGGI Paol D   1N-  31N-  51B+  34B+  44N+  13B-  39B+  18N+  11N-  5

 22 LUCCHI Lorenzo D  50N+   7B-  40N+   9B-  36N+  11B-  23N-  42B+  41N+  5

 36 ROTEGLIA GIOVA E   8B-  51N+  20B-  55N+  22B-  46N+  12B-  43N+  23N+  5

 48 CHIARION ELISA  F 20B-  37N+  30N-  32B+  23N-  38B+  31B-  56N+  40N+  5

 25 BADIALI Alessi D  53B+  12N-  46B+  16N=  27B-  37B-  50N+  35N+  28B-  4.5

 37 ZORZETTO Carlo E   9N-  48B-  49B+  56N=  41B+  25N+  27N-  30B+  19B-  4.5

 46 FIORENTINI Pao F  18B-  35N+  25N-  21B-  53N+  36B-  38N+  40B=  32N+  4.5

 50 GABRIELLINI GI NC 22B-  39N-  43B-  51N+  57B+  56N+  25B-  32N=  35B+  4.5

 23 FORONI Frances D  51B+  10N=  14B-  27N-  48B+  34N=  22B+   8N-  36B-  4

 24 ORI Marco      D  52N+   9B-  42N+  11B-  39N-  33B+  45N+  17B-  21N-  4

 39 CRICCA Andrea  E  11N-  50B+  13N-  43N+  24B+  21B-  29N-  45B-  53N+  4

 18 PANIZZI Giusep C  46N+   3B-  34N=  38B+  14N-  35B=  40N+  29B-  27N-  4

 33 FRANCO Alessan E   5N-  44B+  11N-  41N+   8B-  24N-  32B-  38B+  51N+  4

 43 STECCANELLA Se F  15N-  42B-  50N+  39B-  52N+  40B-  44N+  36B-  47N+  4

 45 DE-ZAIACOMO To F  17N-  30B-  52N+  42B+  21N-  32B+  24B-  39N+  20B-  4

 41 TAMASSIA Gabri F  13N-  52B+  15N-  33B-  37N-  51B+  47N+  34B+  22B-  4

 42 MUCCINI Andrea F  14B-  43N+  24B-  45N-  55B+  12N-  57B+  22N-  30N+  4

 44 PAZZINI Elia   F  16B-  33N-  53B+  47N+  29B-  31N-  43B-  55N+  34N+  4

 32 MERCIARI Moren E   4B-  47N+  16B-  48N-  54B+  45N-  33N+  50B=  46B-  3.5

 35 CUCCOLINI Milo E   7N-  46B-  47B+  54N+  12B+  18N=  14N-  25B-  50N-  3.5

 40 BACCHELLI Andr E  12B-  55N+  22B-  57N+  26B-  43N+  18B-  46N=  48B-  3.5

 56 GIGLI Claudio  F  28B-  58A+  17N-  37B=  34N-  50B-  53N+  48B-  52N+  3.5

 30 UGOLETTI MATTE D   2B-  45N+  48B+  17B+   7N-  20N-   8B-  37N-  42B-  3

 34 MUCCINI Marco  E   6B-  49N+  18B=  29N-  56B+  23B=  17N-  41N-  44B-  3

 38 RONCAGLIA Marc E  10B-  53N+  54B+  18N-  20B-  48N-  46B-  33N-  58A+  3

 51 LUCCHI SAURO   NC 23N-  36B-  29N-  50B-  58A+  41N-  49B+  54N+  33B-  3

 55 CAMPARINI LUCA F  27N-  40B-  58A+  36B-  42N-  47B-  52N+  44B-  54N+  3

 47 MUCCINI Mauriz F  19N-  32B-  35N-  44B-  49B+  55N+  41B-  57N+  43B-  3

 53 SYCHEV VALENTI NC 25N-  38B-  44N-  58A+  46B-  54N+  56B-  49N+  39B-  3

 57 BUSI Piero     G  58F+  54B-  19N-  40B-  50N-  52B+  42N-  47B-  49N+  3

 52 ROLITI DANIELE NC 24B-  41N-  45B-  49N+  43B-  57N-  55B-  58A+  56B-  2

 54 FABRIS Manuel  F  26B-  57N+  38N-  35B-  32N-  53B-  58A+  51B-  55B-  2

 49 FABRIS ANDREA  NC 21N-  34B-  37N-  52B-  47N-  58A+  51N-  53B-  57B-  1

 58 ZZ.ASSENTE 57     57R-  56R-  55R-  53R-  51R-  49R-  54R-  52R-  38R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco