WEEK END 2009 RE-SV         01-02-09  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN WEEK END

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-IOTTI Pierluigi          RE FM  5.0   20.0                  2294

  2'   4-MALFAGIA Andrea          BO FM  5.0   18.5                  2263

  3'   3-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO -M  4.5   19.5                  2267

  4'   8-VILLA Flavio             RE CM  4.5   19.0                  2132

  5'   6-PELAGATTI Alessandro     PR CM  4.5   18.0                  2182

  6'   1-VEZZOSI Paolo            PR IM  4.5   17.0                  2374

  7'  12-PANIZZI Giuseppe         RE CM  4.0   22.0                  2081

  8'   9-VINCENZI Marco           MO CM  4.0   20.0                  2130

  9'  10-CAMERINI Lorenzo         RE CM  4.0   18.0  1.0     3   17' 2101

 10'  30-DI TRAPANI Davide        MO 1N  4.0   18.0  1.0     3   17' 1809

 11'  21-PEDRAZZI Giuseppe        RE CM  4.0   17.5  1.5     4       1932

 12'  23-NICCOLI Paolo            BO 1N  4.0   17.5  1.5     3       1915

 13'  36-DIONIGI Riccardo         MO 2N  4.0   17.5  1.0             1753

 14'   5-SCIORTINO Massimo        PT FM  4.0   17.0  3.0             2196

 15'  13-BONUGLI Carlo            PR CM  4.0   17.0  2.0             2027

 16'   7-LOMBARDI Mariano         PZ CM  4.0   15.0                  2181

 17'  15-GUGLIELMI Gabriele       AN CM  3.5   20.0  2.0             2023

 18'  22-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO CM  3.5   20.0  1.0             1918

 19'  16-PIPITONE Antonio         PR CM  3.5   19.0                  2010

 20'  11-PAOLI Walter             MO CM  3.5   18.0                  2087

 21'  27-NUNNARI Massimo          RE 1N  3.5   17.5                  1876

 22'  19-ARNETTA Marianna         PA CM  3.5   16.5                  1964

 23'  28-GOZZI Giorgio            MO 1N  3.0   18.0                  1848

 24'  26-DI GIUSEPPE Giovanni     BO 1N  3.0   17.5                  1884

 25'  51-MAGNAVACCHI ANDREA        RENC  3.0   17.0                  1440

 26'  18-ZANIRATO Stefano         RO CM  3.0   16.5  2.5             1982

 27'  24-COTTARELLI Franco        PR CM  3.0   16.5  2.0             1896

 28'  33-BALBONI Lamberto         FE 2N  3.0   16.0                  1772

 29'  48-MORINI Mattia            MN NC  3.0   15.0                  1458

 30'  42-CHIERICI James           RE 2N  3.0   14.5  2.0             1538

 31'  34-ZUCCARO Guido            BO 1N  3.0   14.5  1.0     3       1770

 32'  40-SERRI Cristiano          RE 3N  3.0   14.5  1.0     1       1587

 33'  29-MARANI Luca              BO 1N  3.0   14.0  1.0     3   46' 1848

 34'  41-DECANETO Erick           PR 3N  3.0   14.0  1.0     3   46' 1548

 35'  25-PROIETTI Tosca           RM 1N  3.0   12.0                  1891

 36'  35-GIORDANI Roberto         BO 2N  2.5   17.5                  1755

 37'  32-CUCCOLINI Milo           RE 1N  2.5   17.0                  1793

 38'  20-LOMBARDINI Giulio        RE CM  2.5   16.5  2.0             1961

 39'  38-LOSI Enrico              MO 2N  2.5   16.5  1.5     2       1649

 40'  37-DORATI Giuseppe          MO 2N  2.5   16.5  1.5     1       1658

 41'  43-LENTI Cosimo             BO 3N  2.5   12.5  1.5             1526

 42'  47-DI TRAPANI Luigi         MO 1S  2.5   12.5  1.0             1459

 43'  17-CHIERICI Marianna        RE WF  2.0   16.5                  2006

 44'  14-GUASTADINI Paolo         BO CM  2.0   16.0                  2027

 45'  44-PELLIZZARI Marco         MN 3N  2.0   15.5  1.0     1   35' 1506

 46'  54-MATAJ MAKSIM              RENC  2.0   15.5  1.0     1   35' 1440

 47'  49-BIZZOCCHI LUCIANO         RENC  2.0   15.0                  1440

 48'  57-PARISI Luigi             RE NC  2.0   13.5  1.0     2   30' 1425

 49'  46-TOSI Luigi               RE NC  2.0   13.5  1.0     2   52' 1488

 50'  53-MARCHETTI RAFFAELE        RENC  2.0   12.5                  1440

 51'  56-TONDELLI DANIELE          RENC  2.0   10.0                  1440

 52'  31-GAROFALO Sergio          MO CM  1.5   15.0                  1804

 53'  52-MANISCALCO DAVIDE         MNNC  1.5   13.0                  1440

 54'  50-D'EUSANIO ANDREA          RENC  1.5   12.5                  1440

 55'  45-SETTI Roberto            MO NC  1.0   16.5                  1488

 56'  39-CANALI Andrea            PR 2N  1.0   16.0                  1614

 57'  55-RIGO LUIGI                MINC  1.0   13.0                  1440

 58'  58-COMANZO Crescenzo        BO 3N  1.0   12.0                  1345

 

 OPEN WEEK END  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - WEEK END 2009 RE-SV

  2 IOTTI Pierluig FM 31B+  15N=  23B+  11N+   8B+   3N=  5

  4 MALFAGIA Andre FM 33B+  17N+   9B-  27N+  21B+  12N+  5

  3 CALAVALLE Giul -M 32N+  22B+  12N-  28B+  10N+   2B=  4.5

  8 VILLA Flavio   CM 37B+  21N+  14B+  12N=   2N-  16B+  4.5

  6 PELAGATTI Ales CM 35B+  19N+  13B+   9N+  12B=  39R-  4.5

  1 VEZZOSI Paolo  IM 30N+  18B=  16N-  32B+  26N+  22B+  4.5

 12 PANIZZI Giusep CM 41B+  27N+   3B+   8B=   6N=   4B-  4

  9 VINCENZI Marco CM 38N+  26B+   4N+   6B-  16N=  36B=  4

 10 CAMERINI Loren CM 39B+  23N=  15B=  29N+   3B-  33N+  4

 30 DI TRAPANI Dav 1N  1B-  43N+  45B+  15N=  11B+   5N=  4

 21 PEDRAZZI Giuse CM 50N+   8B-  46N+  51B+   4N-  28B+  4

 23 NICCOLI Paolo  1N 52N+  10B=   2N-  20B=  42N+  29B+  4

 36 DIONIGI Riccar 2N  7B=  45N=  35B=  19N+  15B+   9N=  4

  5 SCIORTINO Mass FM 34N+  24B=  18N+  16B=  22N=  30B=  4

 13 BONUGLI Carlo  CM 42N+  54B+   6N-  22B-  34N+  26B+  4

  7 LOMBARDI Maria CM 36N=  20B-  44N+  38B+  28N=  24B+  4

 15 GUGLIELMI Gabr CM 44N+   2B=  10N=  30B=  36N-  40B+  3.5

 22 REBEGGIANI Luc CM 51B+   3N-  39B+  13N+   5B=   1N-  3.5

 16 PIPITONE Anton CM 45B=  49N+   1B+   5N=   9B=   8N-  3.5

 11 PAOLI Walter   CM 40N+  28B=  24N+   2B-  30N-  20B+  3.5

 27 NUNNARI Massim 1N 56N+  12B-  48N+   4B-  51N=  37B+  3.5

 19 ARNETTA Marian CM 48N+   6B-  38N=  36B-  32N+  35B+  3.5

 28 GOZZI Giorgio  1N 57B+  11N=  17B+   3N-   7B=  21N-  3

 26 DI GIUSEPPE Gi 1N 55B+   9N-  41B+  14N+   1B-  13N-  3

 51 MAGNAVACCHI AN NC 22N-  34B+  57N+  21N-  27B=  18B=  3

 18 ZANIRATO Stefa CM 47B+   1N=   5B-  35N=  37B=  51N=  3

 24 COTTARELLI Fra CM 53B+   5N=  11B-  49N=  41B+   7N-  3

 33 BALBONI Lamber 2N  4N-  48B-  52N+  46B+  17N+  10B-  3

 48 MORINI Mattia  NC 19B-  33N+  27B-  31N=  25B=  17N+  3

 42 CHIERICI James 2N 13B-  57N-  53B+  47N+  23B-  44B+  3

 34 ZUCCARO Guido  1N  5B-  51N-  55B+  45N+  13B-  38B+  3

 40 SERRI Cristian 3N 11B-  55N=  25B+  37N=  14F+  15N-  3

 29 MARANI Luca    1N 58N+  14B-  54N+  10B-  49N+  23N-  3

 41 DECANETO Erick 3N 12N-  58B+  26N-  54B+  24N-  49B+  3

 25 PROIETTI Tosca 1N 54N-  44B=  40N-  57B+  48N=  46B+  3

 35 GIORDANI Rober 2N  6N-  50B+  36N=  18B=  20N=  19N-  2.5

 32 CUCCOLINI Milo 1N  3B-  47N+  49B=   1N-  19B-  54N+  2.5

 20 LOMBARDINI Giu CM 49B-   7N+  37B=  23N=  35B=  11N-  2.5

 38 LOSI Enrico    2N  9B-  53N+  19B=   7N-  31B+  34N-  2.5

 37 DORATI Giusepp 2N  8N-  52B+  20N=  40B=  18N=  27N-  2.5

 43 LENTI Cosimo   3N 14N-  30B-  56N+  17B-  47B=  31N+  2.5

 47 DI TRAPANI Lui 1S 18N-  32B-  58N+  42B-  43N=  50B+  2.5

 17 CHIERICI Maria WF 46N+   4B-  28N-  43N+  33B-  48B-  2

 14 GUASTADINI Pao CM 43B+  29N+   8N-  26B-  40G-  45R-  2

 44 PELLIZZARI Mar 3N 15B-  25N=   7B-  55N=  53B+  42N-  2

 54 MATAJ MAKSIM   NC 25B+  13N-  29B-  41N-  45F+  32B-  2

 49 BIZZOCCHI LUCI NC 20N+  16B-  32N=  24B=  29B-  41N-  2

 57 PARISI Luigi   NC 28N-  42B+  51B-  25N-  50F-  55N+  2

 46 TOSI Luigi     NC 17B-  31N+  21B-  33N-  55B+  25N-  2

 53 MARCHETTI RAFF NC 24N-  38B-  42N-  56B+  44N-  52B+  2

 56 TONDELLI DANIE NC 27B-  39N-  43B-  53N-  39A+  58N+  2

 31 GAROFALO Sergi CM  2N-  46B-  50N+  48B=  38N-  43B-  1.5

 52 MANISCALCO DAV NC 23B-  37N-  33B-  50N=  58B+  53N-  1.5

 50 D'EUSANIO ANDR NC 21B-  35N-  31B-  52B=  57G+  47N-  1.5

 45 SETTI Roberto  NC 16N=  36B=  30N-  34B-  54G-  14R-  1

 39 CANALI Andrea  2N 10N-  56B+  22N-  58R-  56R-   6R-  1

 55 RIGO LUIGI     NC 26N-  40B=  34N-  44B=  46N-  57B-  1

 58 COMANZO Cresce 3N 29B-  41N-  47B-  39A+  52N-  56B-  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco