STUDIO ALFA 2008-SV         25-05-08  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -

              nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA A   7.5   50.0                  2599

  2'   2-LALIC' Bogdan            GBRGM  7.5   49.5                  2514

  3'   7-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN B   7.0   45.5                  2250

  4'   3-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO A   6.5   47.5                  2512

  5'   4-GROMOVS Sergejs          EE A   6.0   51.5                  2453

  6'  11-BALDAZZI Stefano         BO B   6.0   45.5                  2155

  7'  12-FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO C   6.0   45.0                  2134

  8'   8-IOTTI Pierluigi          RE B   6.0   44.5                  2201

  9'   6-SCIORTINO Massimo        PT B   6.0   44.0                  2253

 10'   9-VILLA Flavio             RE C   6.0   41.5                  2180

 11'  13-CAMERINI Lorenzo         RE C   6.0   39.5                  2122

 12'  15-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO C   5.5   41.0                  2047

 13'  18-VINCENZI Marco           MO D   5.5   38.0  3.5             1955

 14'  17-GAIDO Paolo              BO C   5.5   38.0  2.5             1990

 15'  21-PAZZINI Elia             RN D   5.5   37.0                  1866

 16'   5-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO B   5.0   46.5                  2285

 17'  14-CHIERICI Marianna        RE C   5.0   44.0                  2060

 18'  16-PAOLI Walter             MO C   5.0   43.0                  2033

 19'  32-SERRI Cristiano          RE E   5.0   42.0                  1704

 20'  31-MUCCINI Marco            RN D   5.0   41.5                  1727

 21'  10-ALDROVANDI Antonio       BO C   5.0   39.5                  2170

 22'  19-CHIARION Elisa           MO D   5.0   39.0                  1914

 23'  38-CASADEI Idio             BO E   5.0   32.5                  1620

 24'  26-BADIALI Alessio          BO D   4.5   42.5                  1772

 25'  28-FIORENTINI Davide        MO E   4.5   41.5                  1740

 26'  30-ROTEGLIA Giovanni        MO E   4.5   40.0                  1728

 27'  25-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE E   4.5   39.5                  1782

 28'  27-RIGATTIERI Uber          RE D   4.5   38.5                  1744

 29'  36-SALVIOLI Alessandro      MO E   4.5   37.5                  1638

 30'  35-MERLI Filiberto          RN E   4.5   35.5                  1655

 31'  40-GIORDANI Roberto         BO F   4.5   33.0                  1602

 32'  20-SLAMNIK Naser            RE D   4.0   44.5                  1907

 33'  29-SANZANI Pierluigi        BO E   4.0   38.5                  1730

 34'  34-CUCCOLINI Milo           RE E   4.0   35.0  3.0             1655

 35'  39-CHIERICI James           RE E   4.0   35.0  2.5             1610

 36'  44-BENASSI VIRGINIO         RENC   4.0   33.5                  1440

 37'  48-Mataj Maksim             RENC   4.0   33.0                  1440

 38'  43-CASTELLI Antonio         MO F   4.0   30.5                  1455

 39'  41-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN F   4.0   29.5                  1583

 40'  24-LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN D   3.5   38.5                  1835

 41'  23-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO D   3.5   37.0                  1848

 42'  22-BARDULLA Bilbil          RE D   3.5   36.5                  1851

 43'  37-PROIETTI Tosca           RM E   3.5   36.0                  1629

 44'  42-FERRAGUTI Francesco      MO F   3.5   31.5                  1503

 45'  45-FERRARI ALESSANDRO       RENC   3.5   30.5                  1440

 46'  51-LUCCHI Sauro             RN F   3.5   29.0                  1437

 47'  33-MUCCINI Andrea           RN E   3.0   35.5                  1674

 48'  46-MISCIOSCIA DOMENICO      RENC   3.0   30.5                  1440

 49'  47-MISCIOSCIA PAOLA         RENC   3.0   30.0                  1440

 50'  53-MISCIOSCIA Luigi         RE G   3.0   26.5                  1377

 51'  52-FRIGIERI Simone          RE F   2.5   34.0                  1419

 52'  49-Monittola Massimiliano   RENC   2.5   27.0                  1440

 53'  50-Tapparo Lorenzo          BOnc   1.0   27.5                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

   - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - STUDIO ALFA 2008-SV

  1 RONCHETTI Nicc A  27N+  14B+   8N+   2B=  11N+   4B=   3N+   7B=  12B+  7.5

  2 LALIC' Bogdan  GM 28B+  15N+   9B+   1N=   3B+   5N+   7B=   4N=  11B+  7.5

  7 BRANCALEONI Ma B  33N+  20B=  26N+   4B=  14N+   6B+   2N=   1N=   5B+  7

  3 SCALCIONE Mich A  29N+  16B+  10N+   5B+   2N-   8B=   1B-  15N+   4B+  6.5

  4 GROMOVS Sergej A  30B+  17N+  11B=   7N=  15B+   1N=   8B+   2B=   3N-  6

 11 BALDAZZI Stefa B  37N+  24B+   4N=  12B+   1B-  20N=   5B+   6N+   2N-  6

 12 FRIGIERI Fabri C  38B+  25N=  13B+  11N-  26B=  32N+   9B+  10B+   1N-  6

  8 IOTTI Pierluig B  34B+  21N+   1B-  23N+  16B+   3N=   4N-  31B=  10N+  6

  6 SCIORTINO Mass B  32B+  19N-  30B+  21N+  25B+   7N-  13B+  11B-  31N+  6

  9 VILLA Flavio   C  35N+  22B+   2N-  20B-  29N+  18B+  12N-  19B+  16N+  6

 13 CAMERINI Loren C  39N+  26B=  12N-  31B+  20N=  24B+   6N-  14B+  32B+  6

 15 REBEGGIANI Luc C  41N+   2B-  29N+  22B+   4N-  16N=  23B+   3B-  28N+  5.5

 18 VINCENZI Marco D  44B+   5N-  36B-  40N+  28B+   9N-  37B+  16N=  26B+  5.5

 17 GAIDO Paolo    C  43N+   4B-  31N-  52B+  30N=  27B+  19N=  26N=  25B+  5.5

 21 PAZZINI Elia   D  47N+   8B-  35N+   6B-  32N-  39B=  52N+  29B+  30N+  5.5

  5 CALAVALLE Giul B  31N+  18B+  19N+   3N-  24B+   2B-  11N-  20B+   7N-  5

 14 CHIERICI Maria C  40B+   1N-  32B+  28N+   7B-  25N+  16B-  13N-  36N+  5

 16 PAOLI Walter   C  42B+   3N-  34B+  36N+   8N-  15B=  14N+  18B=   9B-  5

 32 SERRI Cristian E   6N-  43B+  14N-  38N+  21B+  12B-  24N+  27B+  13N-  5

 31 MUCCINI Marco  D   5B-  44N+  17B+  13N-  35B+  37N=  36B+   8N=   6B-  5

 10 ALDROVANDI Ant C  36B+  23N+   3B-  25N-  53B+  26N+  20B+  12N-   8B-  5

 19 CHIARION Elisa D  45N+   6B+   5B-  24N-  36B=  30N+  17B=   9N-  20N+  5

 38 CASADEI Idio   E  12N-  49B+  22N-  32B-  46B+  28N-  48B+  33N+  23B+  5

 26 BADIALI Alessi D  52B+  13N=   7B-  51N+  12N=  10B-  34N+  17B=  18N-  4.5

 28 FIORENTINI Dav E   2N-  39B+  27N+  14B-  18N-  38B+  42N+  25N=  15B-  4.5

 30 ROTEGLIA Giova E   4N-  41B+   6N-  34N+  17B=  19B-  44N+  37N+  21B-  4.5

 25 UGOLETTI Matte E  51N+  12B=  20N=  10B+   6N-  14B-  33N+  28B=  17N-  4.5

 27 RIGATTIERI Ube D   1B-  40N+  28B-  44N=  51B+  17N-  39B+  32N-  37B+  4.5

 36 SALVIOLI Aless E  10N-  47B+  18N+  16B-  19N=  22B+  31N-  23N+  14B-  4.5

 35 MERLI Filibert E   9B-  48N+  21B-  50N+  31N-  33B-  43N+  40B=  42N+  4.5

 40 GIORDANI Rober F  14N-  27B-  47N+  18B-  48B-  46N+  53B+  35N=  24B+  4.5

 20 SLAMNIK Naser  D  46B+   7N=  25B=   9N+  13B=  11B=  10N-   5N-  19B-  4

 29 SANZANI Pierlu E   3B-  42N+  15B-  46N+   9B-  48N=  22B+  21N-  39B=  4

 34 CUCCOLINI Milo E   8N-  45B+  16N-  30B-  43B+  53N+  26B-  24N=  48B=  4

 39 CHIERICI James E  13B-  28N-  41N+  37B-  47B+  21N=  27N-  52B+  29N=  4

 44 BENASSI VIRGIN NC 18N-  31B-  45N+  27B=  52N+  23N-  30B-  51B+  22N=  4

 48 Mataj Maksim   NC 22N-  35B-  43N+  33B-  40N+  29B=  38N-  45B+  34N=  4

 43 CASTELLI Anton F  17B-  32N-  48B-  45B+  34N-  50N+  35B-  54A+  33B+  4

 41 MUCCINI Mauriz F  15B-  30N-  39B-  42N=  49N+  52B-  45N=  46B+  47B+  4

 24 LUCCHI Lorenzo D  50B+  11N-  46B+  19B+   5N-  13N-  32B-  34B=  40N-  3.5

 23 FIORENTINI Pao D  49N+  10B-  37N+   8B-  22N=  44B+  15N-  36B-  38N-  3.5

 22 BARDULLA Bilbi D  48B+   9N-  38B+  15N-  23B=  36N-  29N-  42B=  44B=  3.5

 37 PROIETTI Tosca E  11B-  50N+  23B-  39N+  33N+  31B=  18N-  30B-  27N-  3.5

 42 FERRAGUTI Fran F  16N-  29B-  49N=  41B=  50B+  51N+  28B-  22N=  35B-  3.5

 45 FERRARI ALESSA NC 19B-  34N-  44B-  43N-  54A+  47N+  41B=  48N-  49B+  3.5

 51 LUCCHI Sauro   F  25B-  53N+  52N=  26B-  27N-  42B-  49B+  44N-  54A+  3.5

 33 MUCCINI Andrea E   7B-  46N-  53B+  48N+  37B-  35N+  25B-  38B-  43N-  3

 46 MISCIOSCIA DOM NC 20N-  33B+  24N-  29B-  38N-  40B-  54A+  41N-  52B+  3

 47 MISCIOSCIA PAO NC 21B-  36N-  40B-  54A+  39N-  45B-  50B+  53N+  41N-  3

 53 MISCIOSCIA Lui G  54F+  51B-  33N-  49B+  10N-  34B-  40N-  47B-  50N+  3

 52 FRIGIERI Simon F  26N-  54A+  51B=  17N-  44B-  41N+  21B-  39N-  46N-  2.5

 49 Monittola Mass NC 23B-  38N-  42B=  53N-  41B-  54A+  51N-  50B+  45N-  2.5

 50 Tapparo Lorenz nc 24N-  37B-  54A+  35B-  42N-  43B-  47N-  49N-  53B-  1

 54 ZZ.ASSENTE 53     53R-  52R-  50R-  47R-  45R-  49R-  46R-  43R-  51R-  0

Elabo