RAPIDSTUDIO ALFA-SV         27-05-07  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -

              nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-MARTINEZ Rolly           PHIA   7.5   49.5                  2714

  2'   3-MRDJA Milan              CROA   7.0   50.0                  2541

  3'  11-IOTTI Pierluigi          RE C   7.0   49.0                  2155

  4'   4-TODOROV TODOR               --  7.0   46.5                  2499

  5'   2-SALVADOR Roland          PHIA   6.5   50.0                  2688

  6'   9-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO B   6.5   43.5                  2239

  7'   5-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO A   6.0   49.0                  2446

  8'   7-STOJANOV Svetin          EE B   6.0   46.0                  2347

  9'   6-GROMOVS Sergejs          EE B   6.0   45.5                  2393

 10'  17-CAMERINI Lorenzo         RE C   6.0   45.0                  1993

 11'  20-VINCENZI Marco           MO D   6.0   38.5                  1889

 12'   8-SCIORTINO Massimo        PT B   6.0   37.5                  2259

 13'  15-FARACHI Francesco        MO C   5.5   44.0                  2003

 14'  14-FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO C   5.5   43.5                  2077

 15'  16-PAOLI Walter             MO D   5.5   39.5                  1997

 16'  36-VERRELLI Adriano         MO E   5.5   37.0                  1743

 17'  24-PEDRAZZI Giuseppe        RE D   5.5   36.5                  1868

 18'  10-ANCESCHI Vittorio        RE B   5.0   46.0  4.0             2217

 19'  12-VILLA Flavio             RE C   5.0   46.0  3.5             2146

 20'  18-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO C   5.0   41.0                  1981

 21'  19-SLAMNIK Naser            RE D   5.0   40.0                  1979

 22'  26-LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN D   5.0   39.5                  1844

 23'  46-PROIETTI Tosca           RM F   5.0   36.0                  1560

 24'  34-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE E   5.0   30.5                  1752

 25'  25-DI-GIUSEPPE Giovanni     MI D   4.5   44.0                  1865

 26'  35-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO E   4.5   40.0                  1748

 27'  27-MUCCINI Marco            RN D   4.5   39.5                  1823

 28'  30-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO E   4.5   37.5  2.5     4   38' 1796

 29'  32-LAPENNA Michelangelo     MO D   4.5   37.5  2.5     4   39' 1781

 30'  38-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO E   4.5   37.0                  1713

 31'  37-SANTILONI Stefano        AR E   4.5   36.5                  1731

 32'  29-VILLALBA Fernando        MI D   4.5   36.0                  1803

 33'  22-ARNETTA Marianna         MO D   4.5   35.0                  1880

 34'  33-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO E   4.5   34.5                  1761

 35'  41-SALVIOLI Alessandro      MO E   4.5   32.0  3.0             1629

 36'  39-SANZANI Pierluigi        BO E   4.5   32.0  2.5             1655

 37'  23-IORI PIERO                  --  4.0   43.0                  1874

 38'  21-CRICCA Andrea            FE D   4.0   34.0                  1887

 39'  54-KOLEV Ivan N.            MO F   4.0   33.5                  1479

 40'  31-PAZZINI Elia             RN E   3.5   38.5                  1791

 41'  40-GIGLI Claudio            RN E   3.5   37.5  2.0             1653

 42'  59-MARANI Luca              BO Gx  3.5   37.5                  1386

 43'  52-FIORENTINI Davide        MO F   3.5   37.0                  1488

 44'  28-RIGATTIERI Uber          RE D   3.5   35.5                  1816

 45'  13-CHIERICI Marianna        RE C   3.5   35.0                  2114

 46'  57-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN G   3.5   33.5                  1427

 47'  45-GABRIELLINI GIANFRANCO      CM  3.5   32.5                  1560

 48'  43-CORALLI NEVIO            BO E   3.5   29.5                  1593

 49'  44-GASPERINI Fabio          BO F   3.5   28.0                  1563

 50'  50-ROMAGNOLI Roberto        BO F   3.5   27.0                  1518

 51'  51-SALDI Milo               MO Fx  3.0   37.0                  1506

 52'  53-CASADEI Idio             BO Fx  3.0   33.5                  1485

 53'  55-GIORDANI Roberto         BO Fx  3.0   27.5                  1440

 54'  47-MUCCINI Andrea           RN F   2.5   35.5                  1536

 55'  42-DONELLI Sergio           RE F   2.5   32.5                  1599

 56'  49-DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO F   2.5   32.0                  1532

 57'  56-SALARDI MATTEO            RENC  2.0   30.5                  1440

 58'  58-LUCCHI Sauro             RN F   1.0   28.5                  1401

 59'  48-CATELLI DOMENICO            --  1.0   13.0                  1532

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

   - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - RAPIDSTUDIO ALFA-SV

  1 MARTINEZ Rolly A  30N+  16B+  10N+   4B+   3N-   6B+   2N=   9B+   5N+  7.5

  3 MRDJA Milan    A  32N+  18B+  12N+   7B+   1B+   5N+  11B+   2N-   4N-  7

 11 IOTTI Pierluig C  40N+  24B+   2N-  20B+   4N+  10B+   3N-   6B+  17N+  7

  4 TODOROV TODOR  -- 33B+  19N+  23B+   1N-  11B-  25N+  12B+   7N+   3B+  7

  2 SALVADOR Rolan A  31B+  17N+  11B+   5N-  26B+  12N+   1B=   3B+   9N-  6.5

  9 CALAVALLE Giul B  38N=  42B+  28N+  14B-  30N+  15B+   5B+   1N-   2B+  6.5

  5 SCALCIONE Mich A  34N+  20B+  26N+   2B+  14N+   3B-   9N-  10B+   1B-  6

  7 STOJANOV Sveti B  36N+  22B+  25N+   3N-  12B-  20B+  14N+   4B-  15B+  6

  6 GROMOVS Sergej B  35B+  23N-  37B+  15N+  17B+   1N-  16B+  11N-  12B+  6

 17 CAMERINI Loren C  46N+   2B-  31N+  22B+   6N-  29B+   8N+  14B+  11B-  6

 20 VINCENZI Marco D  49B+   5N-  56B+  11N-  40B+   7N-  35B+  23N+  10N+  6

  8 SCIORTINO Mass B  37B+  25N-  35B-  53N+  52B+  23N+  17B-  36N+  18N+  6

 15 FARACHI France C  44N+  14B=  38N+   6B-  36N+   9N-  27B+  24B+   7N-  5.5

 14 FRIGIERI Fabri C  43B+  15N=  57B+   9N+   5B-  18N+   7B-  17N-  26N+  5.5

 16 PAOLI Walter   D  45B+   1N-  51B+  59N+  10N-  26B+   6N-  25B=  39N+  5.5

 36 VERRELLI Adria E   7B-  53N+  52B=  57N+  15B-  33N+  28N+   8B-  25N+  5.5

 24 PEDRAZZI Giuse D  53B+  11N-  59B-  51N+  32B+  13N+  18B=  15N-  27B+  5.5

 10 ANCESCHI Vitto B  39B+  29N+   1B-  23N+  16B+  11N-  19B+   5N-  20B-  5

 12 VILLA Flavio   C  41B+  59N+   3B-  35N+   7N+   2B-   4N-  22B+   6N-  5

 18 REBEGGIANI Luc C  47B+   3N-  45B+  19N=  27B+  14B-  24N=  21N+   8B-  5

 19 SLAMNIK Naser  D  48N+   4B-  32N+  18B=  29N=  30B+  10N-  26B-  37B+  5

 26 LUCCHI Lorenzo D  55B+  56N+   5B-  25B+   2N-  16N-  13B+  19N+  14B-  5

 46 PROIETTI Tosca F  17B-  35N-  47B+  37N+  25B-  32N+  31B+  27N-  23B+  5

 34 UGOLETTI Matte E   5B-  51N-  49B=  58N+  57B+  27N-  47B+  38N=  21B+  5

 25 DI-GIUSEPPE Gi D  54N+   8B+   7B-  26N-  46N+   4B-  59B+  16N=  36B-  4.5

 35 ZORZETTO Carlo E   6N-  46B+   8N+  12B-  13N-  54B+  20N-  41N=  31B+  4.5

 27 MUCCINI Marco  D  56N-  33N+  29B=  38B+  18N-  34B+  15N-  46B+  24N-  4.5

 30 QUATTRINI Mass E   1B-  47N+  40B+  21N+   9B-  19N-  23B-  59N=  52B+  4.5

 32 LAPENNA Michel D   3B-  49N+  19B-  55N+  24N-  46B-  54N+  40B+  22N=  4.5

 38 FIORENTINI Pao E   9B=  13N+  15B-  27N-  21B=  31N=  57B+  34B=  29N=  4.5

 37 SANTILONI Stef E   8N-  48B+   6N-  46B-  54N=  45N+  52B+  28B+  19N-  4.5

 29 VILLALBA Ferna D  58N+  10B-  27N=  54B+  19B=  17N-  21B-  51N+  38B=  4.5

 22 ARNETTA Marian D  51B+   7N-  58B+  17N-  59B-  52N+  40B+  12N-  32B=  4.5

 33 MARCONCINI Fab E   4N-  27B-  50N+  45N=  42B+  36B-  39N-  47N+  59B+  4.5

 41 SALVIOLI Aless E  12N-  54B-  39N+  31B-  51B+  40N-  44N+  35B=  28N+  4.5

 39 SANZANI Pierlu E  10N-  52B-  41B-  49N+  55B+  47N=  33B+  13N+  16B-  4.5

 23 IORI PIERO     -- 52N+   6B+   4N-  10B-  31N+   8B-  30N+  20B-  46N-  4

 21 CRICCA Andrea  D  50N=  28B-  42N+  30B-  38N=  43B+  29N+  18B-  34N-  4

 54 KOLEV Ivan N.  F  25B-  41N+  13B=  29N-  37B=  35N-  32B-  53N+  51B+  4

 31 PAZZINI Elia   E   2N-  43N+  17B-  41N+  23B-  38B=  46N-  50B+  35N-  3.5

 40 GIGLI Claudio  E  11B-  55N+  30N-  56B+  20N-  41B+  22N-  32N-  43B=  3.5

 59 MARANI Luca    Gx 60F+  12B-  24N+  16B-  22N+  28B-  25N-  30B=  33N-  3.5

 52 FIORENTINI Dav F  23B-  39N+  36N=  28B+   8N-  22B-  37N-  42B+  30N-  3.5

 28 RIGATTIERI Ube D  57B=  21N+   9B-  52N-  45B+  59N+  36B-  37N-  41B-  3.5

 13 CHIERICI Maria C  42N=  38B-  54N=  43N+  35B+  24B-  26N-  39B-  44N=  3.5

 57 MUCCINI Mauriz G  28N=  50B+  14N-  36B-  34N-  42B+  38N-  43B-  47N+  3.5

 45 GABRIELLINI GI CM 16N-  44B+  18N-  33B=  28N-  37B-  50N-  56B+  42N+  3.5

 43 CORALLI NEVIO  E  14N-  31B-  48N+  13B-  53B+  21N-  51B-  57N+  40N=  3.5

 44 GASPERINI Fabi F  15B-  45N-  53B-  47N-  49B+  58N+  41B-  55N+  13B=  3.5

 50 ROMAGNOLI Robe F  21B=  57N-  33B-  42N-  58B+  51N-  45B+  31N-  49B+  3.5

 51 SALDI Milo     Fx 22N-  34B+  16N-  24B-  41N-  50B+  43N+  29B-  54N-  3

 53 CASADEI Idio   Fx 24N-  36B-  44N+   8B-  43N-  55B+  42N-  54B-  56N+  3

 55 GIORDANI Rober Fx 26N-  40B-  60A+  32B-  39N-  53N-  49B+  44B-  58N+  3

 47 MUCCINI Andrea F  18N-  30B-  46N-  44B+  56N+  39B=  34N-  33B-  57B-  2.5

 42 DONELLI Sergio F  13B=   9N-  21B-  50B+  33N-  57N-  53B+  52N-  45B-  2.5

 49 DE-ZAIACOMO To F  20N-  32B-  34N=  39B-  44N-  56B+  55N-  58B+  50N-  2.5

 56 SALARDI MATTEO NC 27B+  26B-  20N-  40N-  47B-  49N-  58B+  45N-  53B-  2

 58 LUCCHI Sauro   F  29B-  60A+  22N-  34B-  50N-  44B-  56N-  49N-  55B-  1

 48 CATELLI DOMENI -- 19B-  37N-  43B-  60A+  60R-  60R-  60R-  60R-  60R-  1

 60 ZZ.ASSENTE 59     59R-  58R-  55R-  48R-  48R-  48R-  48R-  48R-  48R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco