week end Reggio-SV         13-02-06  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  week end RE            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   5-LAPENNA Antonio          MO CM  5.5   20.5                  2073

  2'   3-VILLA Flavio             RE CM  5.0   21.0                  2124

  3'   1-SCIORTINO Massimo        PT FM  5.0   19.0                  2260

  4'   7-PANINI Emanuele          MO CM  4.5   19.5                  2030

  5'   2-PANIZZI Giuseppe         RE CM  4.0   20.5                  2127

  6'  11-RICCHI Luca              MO 1N  4.0   20.0                  1935

  7'  22-SFERA Mattia             MO 2N  4.0   19.5  2.5             1700

  8'  14-DE-BIAGGI Paolo          MO 1N  4.0   19.5  1.0             1892

  9'   6-BONUGLI Carlo            PR CM  4.0   18.0  3.0             2065

 10'  12-CHIERICI Marianna        RE 1N  4.0   18.0  2.0             1934

 11'  20-DORATI Giuseppe          MO 2N  4.0   17.5  2.5             1736

 12'  15-GOZZI Giorgio            MO 1N  4.0   17.5  1.0             1847

 13'  10-NICCOLI Paolo            BO 1N  3.5   22.5                  1961

 14'   4-CAMERINI Lorenzo         RE CM  3.5   19.5                  2081

 15'   8-MOI Roberto              MO CM  3.5   18.5                  2012

 16'  31-ROTEGLIA Giovanni        MO 3N  3.5   17.0                  1526

 17'  17-PEDRAZZI Giuseppe        RE 1N  3.0   19.0  2.5             1820

 18'  24-PERON Davide             MN 2N  3.0   19.0  2.0             1685

 19'  27-CHIERICI James           RE 2N  3.0   16.5                  1583

 20'  25-TAMASSIA Gabriele        MO 2N  3.0   16.0                  1625

 21'  13-GAROFALO Sergio          MO CM  3.0   15.5  2.0             1911

 22'  19-FERRETTI Alessandro      MO 2N  3.0   15.5  1.5             1739

 23'  21-CUCCOLINI Milo           RE 2N  3.0   15.5  0.5             1733

 24'  16-FRAGNI Enrico            BO 1N  3.0   15.0                  1844

 25'  28-SERRI Cristiano          RE 3N  3.0   14.5                  1566

 26'  18-BOCCEDA Carlo            RE 2N  3.0   14.0                  1769

 27'  38-FIORENTINI PAOLO            NC  2.5   15.5                  1440

 28'   9-MARINELLI Gian Marco     MO CM  2.5   14.5                  1989

 29'  41-TERZI Stefano            RE NC  2.5   14.0                  1332

 30'  32-PASSINI Stefano          MO NC  2.0   16.5  2.0             1467

 31'  26-DI-TRAPANI Davide        MO 2N  2.0   16.5  1.0             1604

 32'  30-VEZZELLI Francesco       MO 3N  2.0   14.0                  1534

 33'  37-FIORENTINI DAVIDE         MONC  2.0   13.0  2.0     1   25' 1440

 34'  34-VENTURELLI Ester         MO 3N  2.0   13.0  2.0     1   42' 1446

 35'  29-VENTURELLI Miriam        MO 3N  2.0   13.0  1.0     2   41' 1535

 36'  39-PRISCO LORENZO            MONC  2.0   13.0  1.0     2   41' 1440

 37'  23-VILLA Cristian           RE 2N  2.0   12.5                  1694

 38'  33-SALVIOLI Alessandro      MO NC  2.0   12.0                  1461

 39'  40-CAMPARINI Luca           PR NC  1.5   13.0                  1437

 40'  35-CAVAZZONI Elena          RE NC  1.0   13.0  0.5     1   42' 1446

 41'  36-FABRIS MANUEL             RENC  1.0   13.0  0.5     1   42' 1440

 42'  42-LORENZINI Barbara        BO NC  1.0   10.5                  1323

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 week end RE  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - week end Reggio-SV  5 LAPENNA Antoni CM 26B+  14N+   4B+   2N+  10B+   3B=  5.5

  3 VILLA Flavio   CM 24B+  12N+   8B+  10N=   7B+   5N=  5

  1 SCIORTINO Mass FM 22B-  32N+  24B+  14N+   6B+  11N+  5

  7 PANINI Emanuel CM 28B+  16N+   2B=  20N+   3N-  10B+  4.5

  2 PANIZZI Giusep CM 23N+  13B+   7N=   5B-  31N+  15B=  4

 11 RICCHI Luca    1N 32B+  20N=   6B=  12N+  17B+   1B-  4

 22 SFERA Mattia   2N  1N+  41B+  10B-  19N+  15N=  20B=  4

 14 DE-BIAGGI Paol 1N 35N+   5B-  25N+   1B-  28N+  24B+  4

  6 BONUGLI Carlo  CM 27N+  17B=  11N=  13B+   1N-  19B+  4

 12 CHIERICI Maria 1N 33N+   3B-  21N+  11B-  25N+  17N+  4

 20 DORATI Giusepp 2N 41N+  11B=   9N+   7B-  38N+  22N=  4

 15 GOZZI Giorgio  1N 36B+   4N-  30B+   8N+  22B=   2N=  4

 10 NICCOLI Paolo  1N 31N+  21B+  22N+   3B=   5N-   7N-  3.5

  4 CAMERINI Loren CM 25N+  15B+   5N-  17B=  27N+  42R-  3.5

  8 MOI Roberto    CM 29N+  19B+   3N-  15B-  21N+  31B=  3.5

 31 ROTEGLIA Giova 3N 10B-  42N+  16B+  18N+   2B-   8N=  3.5

 17 PEDRAZZI Giuse 1N 38B+   6N=  18B+   4N=  11N-  12B-  3

 24 PERON Davide   2N  3N-  33B+   1N-  29B+  13N+  14N-  3

 27 CHIERICI James 2N  6B-  38N=  40B+  16N+   4B-  18B=  3

 25 TAMASSIA Gabri 2N  4B-  36N+  14B-  34N+  12B-  29N+  3

 13 GAROFALO Sergi CM 34B+   2N-  26B+   6N-  24B-  38B+  3

 19 FERRETTI Aless 2N 40B+   8N-  34B+  22B-  26N+   6N-  3

 21 CUCCOLINI Milo 2N 42B+  10N-  12B-  30N+   8B-   9N+  3

 16 FRAGNI Enrico  1N 37N+   7B-  31N-  27B-  35N+  39B+  3

 28 SERRI Cristian 3N  7N-  37B-  39N+  23N+  14B-  26B+  3

 18 BOCCEDA Carlo  2N 39N+   9B=  17N-  31B-  32B+  27N=  3

 38 FIORENTINI PAO NC 17N-  27B=  37N+   9B+  20B-  13N-  2.5

  9 MARINELLI Gian CM 30B+  18N=  20B-  38N-  40B+  21B-  2.5

 41 TERZI Stefano  NC 20B-  22N-  32B=  40N=  30B+  37N=  2.5

 32 PASSINI Stefan NC 11N-   1B-  41N=  37B+  18N-  34N=  2

 26 DI-TRAPANI Dav 2N  5N-  35B+  13N-  33B+  19B-  28N-  2

 30 VEZZELLI Franc 3N  9N-  39B+  15N-  21B-  41N-  36B+  2

 37 FIORENTINI DAV NC 16B-  28N+  38B-  32N-  34B=  41B=  2

 34 VENTURELLI Est 3N 13N-  23B+  19N-  25B-  37N=  32B=  2

 29 VENTURELLI Mir 3N  8B-  40N-  36B+  24N-  33N+  25B-  2

 39 PRISCO LORENZO NC 18B-  30N-  28B-  36N+  23B+  16N-  2

 23 VILLA Cristian 2N  2B-  34N-  35N+  28B-  39N-  40B+  2

 33 SALVIOLI Aless NC 12B-  24N-  42B+  26N-  29B-  35B+  2

 40 CAMPARINI Luca NC 19N-  29B+  27N-  41B=   9N-  23N-  1.5

 35 CAVAZZONI Elen NC 14B-  26N-  23B-  42N+  16B-  33N-  1

 36 FABRIS MANUEL  NC 15N-  25B-  29N-  39B-  42B+  30N-  1

 42 LORENZINI Barb NC 21N-  31B-  33N-  35B-  36N-   4A+  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco