3° Festival Internazionale "Cittą di Piacenza"

   - Palazzo Galli -  - 23/11/2007, 25/11/2007

   - TORNEO "A" -

 

Classifica FINALE

 

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    Mwns     S-B     ARO 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  4.5   5  FM SCALCIONE Michelange | 2357  791  BO |   13.00

  2  4.0  14  -M GIRETTI KANEV Jasen  | 2189 1526  MI |   11.00

  3  3.5   2  IM Martinez Rolly       |    0 1942 PHI |   14.50

  4  3.5   1  IM Salvador Roland      |    0 1983 PHI |   14.00

  5  3.5   6  IM Ljubisavljevic Zivoj |    0 2397 SRB |   12.00

  6  3.0  11  -M VALSECCHI Alessio    | 2215 2294  BG |   11.50

  7  3.0  13  CM BOVE Alessandro      | 2195 1832  RM |   11.00

  8  3.0   4  FM DE SANTIS Alessio    | 2367 1807  RM |   10.50

  9  2.5   3  IM Mrdja Milan          |    0 2205 CRO |   13.50

 10  2.5   9  -M PROFUMO Alberto      | 2252 1286  GE |   12.00

 11  2.5  12  CM GEROLA Fausto        | 2202 1686  MN |   11.00   13.00

 12  2.5   8  -M DAMIA Angelo         | 2266 1698  MI |   11.00   12.50

 13  2.5  18  CM STELLA Andrea        | 2125 1713  CR |   10.50

 14  2.5  15  CM BONADE' Massimo      | 2168 1291  PC |    9.50

 15  2.5  20  CM FOGLIA Maurizio      | 2083 2149  MC |    9.00

 16  2.0   7  FM VANCINI Edoardo      | 2290 1055  BO |   11.50   13.50      1     6.25

 17  2.0  10  -M SALAMI Marco         | 2225 2149  PC |   11.50   13.50      1     4.75

 18  2.0  19  CM BRIGATI Alessandro   | 2086 2110  PC |   11.50   12.50

 19  2.0  21  CM CASTROGIOVANNI Carlo | 2080 2099  NA |    9.00   10.50

 20  2.0  23  CM PIPITONE Antonio     | 2028 2095  PR |    9.00    9.00

 21  2.0  24  CM ASTENGO Marcello     | 2024 1432  GE |    8.50

 22  1.5  16  CM PELAGATTI Alessandro | 2157 1967  PR |    9.50

 23  1.0  17  -M MONCELLI Giorgio     | 2129 1932  TO |   13.00

 24  0.0  22  CM RIGO Gianfrancesco   | 2063 1389  VR |   10.00

 

==============================================================================================

 Tabellone TORNEO "A"

 

 ID NAME                 Rtg  Tit Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Salvador Roland         0  IM PHI  3.5 | +B13  +W9   +B4   -B5   =W2  

  2 Martinez Rolly          0  IM PHI  3.5 | +W14  -B5   +B15  +W9   =B1  

  3 Mrdja Milan             0  IM CRO  2.5 | +B15  +W24  -W5   =B7   -W14 

  4 DE SANTIS Alessio    2367  FM  RM  3.0 | +W16  =B10  -W1   +B21  =W11 

  5 SCALCIONE Michelange 2357  FM  BO  4.5 | +B17  +W2   +B3   +W1   =B6  

  6 Ljubisavljevic Zivoj    0  IM SRB  3.5 | =W18  +B12  =W7   +B8   =W5  

  7 VANCINI Edoardo      2290  FM  BO  2.0 |  -    +W23  =B6   =W3   -B13 

  8 DAMIA Angelo         2266  -M  MI  2.5 | =B19  =W11  +B24  -W6   =W15 

  9 PROFUMO Alberto      2252  -M  GE  2.5 | +W20  -B1   +W18  -B2   =W10 

 10 SALAMI Marco         2225  -M  PC  2.0 | +B21  =W4   -B11  -W13  =B9  

 11 VALSECCHI Alessio    2215  -M  BG  3.0 | +W22  =B8   +W10  -B14  =B4  

 12 GEROLA Fausto        2202  CM  MN  2.5 | =B23  -W6   =B13  +W19  =B18 

 13 BOVE Alessandro      2195  CM  RM  3.0 | -W1   =B20  =W12  +B10  +W7  

 14 GIRETTI KANEV Jasen  2189  -M  MI  4.0 | -B2   +W17  +B19  +W11  +B3  

 15 BONADE' Massimo      2168  CM  PC  2.5 | -W3   +B22  -W2   +W17  =B8  

 16 PELAGATTI Alessandro 2157  CM  PR  1.5 | -B4   =W21  =B23  =W24  -B20 

 17 MONCELLI Giorgio     2129  -M  TO  1.0 | -W5   -B14  +W22  -B15  -B19 

 18 STELLA Andrea        2125  CM  CR  2.5 | =B6   =W19  -B9   +W23  =W12 

 19 BRIGATI Alessandro   2086  CM  PC  2.0 | =W8   =B18  -W14  -B12  +W17 

 20 FOGLIA Maurizio      2083  CM  MC  2.5 | -B9   =W13  -B21  +B22  +W16 

 21 CASTROGIOVANNI Carlo 2080  CM  NA  2.0 | -W10  =B16  +W20  -W4   =B24 

 22 RIGO Gianfrancesco   2063  CM  VR  0.0 | -B11  -W15  -B17  -W20  -B23 

 23 PIPITONE Antonio     2028  CM  PR  2.0 | =W12  -B7   =W16  -B18  +W22 

 24 ASTENGO Marcello     2024  CM  GE  2.0 | +BYE  -B3   -W8   =B16  =W21 

 

 

##############################################################################################

 

 

   - TORNEO "B" CLASSIFICA FINALE -

 

 

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    Mwns     S-B     ARO 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  4.5   2  1N DE PALMA Fabrizio    | 1972 2242  RE |   13.00

  2  4.0   3  CM DIMITRIJEVIC Dragan  | 1970 2092  MC |   11.50

  3  3.5  28  2N PICKERING Andy       | 1754 2093  PC |   15.50

  4  3.5   9  1N CRIMI Alessandro     | 1906 2019  PV |   13.50   15.50

  5  3.5   1  CM GAGGINO Davide       | 1994 2039  MI |   13.50   15.00

  6  3.5   4  1N PASINI Davide        | 1943 1968  PR |   13.00

  7  3.5  12  1N GRUDINA Marco        | 1893 2008  GO |   12.50

  8  3.5  21  1N LUTA Fatos           | 1828 1993  EE |   12.00   14.00      3     8.75  1844.00

  9  3.5   5  1N BUZIO Alberto        | 1942 1918  VB |   12.00   14.00      3     8.75  1769.40

 10  3.0   6  CM Martinez Guido       | 1936 1938  RO |   12.50

 11  3.0  10  1N Guerra Efrain        | 1900 1932  MI |   11.50

 12  2.5  23  1N BONGIORNI Gabriele   | 1809 1901  PC |   12.00

 13  2.5  32  CM BATTAGIN Mose'       | 1701 1882  PD |   11.00   13.00

 14  2.5  13  1N VILLALBA Fernando    | 1891 1851  MI |   11.00   12.50

 15  2.5  27  2N GNETTI Paolo         | 1754 1860  SP |   11.00   11.00      2 

 16  2.5  24  1N FERRARIS Fulvio      | 1791 1885  MI |   11.00   11.00      1 

 17  2.5  16  1N MURLI Almerico       | 1851 1843  LO |   10.00   12.00      1     5.25

 18  2.5  11  1N MASSA Salvenrico     | 1895 1737  CR |   10.00   12.00      1     4.25

 19  2.0  18  1N ZUCCARO Guido        | 1836 1741  BO |   11.00   13.00

 20  2.0  31  2N TIRELLI Mauro        | 1713 1785  PC |   11.00   12.00

 21  2.0  20  1N FAGNANI Alessandro   | 1829 1779  BO |   11.00   11.00

 22  2.0  22  1N MARSON Antonio       | 1823 1780  TV |   10.50

 23  2.0  26  2N ORNATI Gianmaria     | 1774 1785  PV |   10.00   11.00      2 

 24  2.0  15  1N STELLA Luca          | 1880 1737  CR |   10.00   11.00      1 

 25  2.0  19  1N NANNI Sergio         | 1830 1833  GE |    9.00

 26  2.0  30  2N TAMELLINI Stefano    | 1739 1756  PC |    8.50

 27  1.5   7  CM CASTELLANO Alfons(W) | 1926 1710  TV |    9.50

 28  1.0  17  CM CAPORALE Giuseppe(W) | 1844 1706  AV |   11.50

 29  1.0  25  2N FUCCIO Sergio    (W) | 1778 1171  NA |    9.50

 30  1.0  14  CM ROVERSI Stefano      | 1885 1581  GE |    8.00

 31  0.0   8  1N SALATI Paolo         | 1911 1082  PR |    9.00

 32  0.0  29  1N RUGGERI Dario    (W) | 1742 1133  CR |    8.00

 

 

========================================================================

 

 Tabellone TORNEO "B"

 

 ID NAME                 Rtg  Tit Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 GAGGINO Davide       1994  CM  MI  3.5 | +B17  +W23  =B12  =W6   =B2  

  2 DE PALMA Fabrizio    1972  1N  RE  4.5 | +W18  +B13  +W9   +B28  =W1  

  3 DIMITRIJEVIC Dragan  1970  CM  MC  4.0 | +B19  -W28  +B17  +W10  +B6  

  4 PASINI Davide        1943  1N  PR  3.5 | +W20  =B24  +W21  =B12  =W28 

  5 BUZIO Alberto        1942  1N  VB  3.5 | =B21  +W32  -B28  +W31  +B16 

  6 Martinez Guido       1936  CM  RO  3.0 | =W22  +B27  +W24  =B1   -W3  

  7 CASTELLANO Alfons(W) 1926  CM  TV  1.5 | -B23  +W19  =B16  -W32   -   

  8 SALATI Paolo         1911  1N  PR  0.0 | -W24  -B20  -W27  -B14  -W19 

  9 CRIMI Alessandro     1906  1N  PV  3.5 | +B25  +W10  -B2   +W23  =W12 

 10 Guerra Efrain        1900  1N  MI  3.0 | +W26  -B9   +W22  -B3   +W20 

 11 MASSA Salvenrico     1895  1N  CR  2.5 | -B28  +BYE  -W26  +B15  =W13 

 12 GRUDINA Marco        1893  1N  GO  3.5 | +W29  +B31  =W1   =W4   =B9  

 13 VILLALBA Fernando    1891  1N  MI  2.5 | +B30  -W2   -B23  +W17  =B11 

 14 ROVERSI Stefano      1885  CM  GE  1.0 | -W31  -B26  -B19  +W8   -W15 

 15 STELLA Luca          1880  1N  CR  2.0 | =B32  -W21  =B30  -W11  +B14 

 16 MURLI Almerico       1851  1N  LO  2.5 | =W27  =B22  =W7   +B26  -W5  

 17 CAPORALE Giuseppe(W) 1844  CM  AV  1.0 | -W1   +B29  -W3   -B13   -   

 18 ZUCCARO Guido        1836  1N  BO  2.0 | -B2   =W30  -B32  +W19  =W22 

 19 NANNI Sergio         1830  1N  GE  2.0 | -W3   -B7   +W14  -B18  +B8  

 20 FAGNANI Alessandro   1829  1N  BO  2.0 | -B4   +W8   =B31  =W24  -B10 

 21 LUTA Fatos           1828  1N  EE  3.5 | =W5   +B15  -B4   +W27  +B32 

 22 MARSON Antonio       1823  1N  TV  2.0 | =B6   =W16  -B10  =W30  =B18 

 23 BONGIORNI Gabriele   1809  1N  PC  2.5 | +W7   -B1   +W13  -B9   =B24 

 24 FERRARIS Fulvio      1791  1N  MI  2.5 | +B8   =W4   -B6   =B20  =W23 

 25 FUCCIO Sergio    (W) 1778  2N  NA  1.0 | -W9   -BYE  +BYE   -     -   

 26 ORNATI Gianmaria     1774  2N  PV  2.0 | -B10  +W14  +B11  -W16  -B27 

 27 GNETTI Paolo         1754  2N  SP  2.5 | =B16  -W6   +B8   -B21  +W26 

 28 PICKERING Andy       1754  2N  PC  3.5 | +W11  +B3   +W5   -W2   =B4  

 29 RUGGERI Dario    (W) 1742  1N  CR  0.0 | -B12  -W17   -     -     -   

 30 TAMELLINI Stefano    1739  2N  PC  2.0 | -W13  =B18  =W15  =B22  =W31 

 31 TIRELLI Mauro        1713  2N  PC  2.0 | +B14  -W12  =W20  -B5   =B30 

 32 BATTAGIN Mose'       1701  CM  PD  2.5 | =W15  -B5   +W18  +B7   -W21

############################################################################

 

   - TORNEO "C" CLASSIFICA FINALE -

 

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    Mwns     S-B     ARO 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  4.5   2  2N ACCARDO Maurizio     | 1685 1921  GE |   13.00

  2  4.0  13  3N BUCCELLA Francescant | 1509 1836  MN |   14.00

  3  3.5   7  3N FALSETTI Paolo       | 1551 1688  PC |   13.50

  4  3.5   4  2N POTENZA Gaetano      | 1664 1664  PC |   13.00

  5  3.0  10  3N GNETTI Pietro        | 1535 1637  SP |   12.50   14.50

  6  3.0  14  3N MARTINO Gianluca     | 1488 1601  PC |   12.50   14.00

  7  3.0  16  NC Ferrari Giuseppe     | 1440 1637 --- |   11.00

  8  3.0   3  2N STRADIOTTI Maurizio  | 1668 1615  CR |   10.00

  9  3.0   8  3N FACCHETTI Lorenzo    | 1548 1533  TN |    9.50

 10  2.5  19  2N CHRISTEN Peter Wa(W) | 1400 1634  IM |   11.50

 11  2.5   1  1N CATALANO Luigi       | 1691 1441  RN |   10.50

 12  2.5  18  NC TIRELLI Stefano      | 1407 1471  PR |   10.00

 13  2.0   9  3N KLJUNIC Brane        | 1542 1508  EE |   13.00

 14  2.0  11  2N ZAMPAR Andrea        | 1511 1320  MI |   12.00

 15  2.0  17  NC Paterlino Fabio      | 1440  839 --- |    9.00

 16  1.5   6  2N FRUGONI Giulio       | 1610 1319  BS |   10.50

 17  1.5  12  3N LENTI Cosimo         | 1511 1449  BO |    9.50

 18  1.0  15  NC DE BERTI Maurizio    | 1476  819  PC |    6.00

 19  0.0   5  2N MARINI Gabriele  (W) | 1636  753  MC |    9.00

 

 

===========================================================================

 

 Tabellone TORNEO "C"

 

 

 ID NAME                 Rtg  Tit Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 CATALANO Luigi       1691  1N  RN  2.5 | -B10  +BYE  =W19  -B3   +W12 

  2 ACCARDO Maurizio     1685  2N  GE  4.5 | +W11  +B9   +W13  +B7   =W4  

  3 STRADIOTTI Maurizio  1668  2N  CR  3.0 | +B12  -W10  -B16  +W1   +B9  

  4 POTENZA Gaetano      1664  2N  PC  3.5 | -W13  +B17  +W9   +B19  =B2  

  5 MARINI Gabriele  (W) 1636  2N  MC  0.0 | -B14  -BYE  -BYE   -     -   

  6 FRUGONI Giulio       1610  2N  BS  1.5 | +W15  -B13  -W18  =B12  -W16 

  7 FALSETTI Paolo       1551  3N  PC  3.5 | +B16  +W14  +B10  -W2   =B8  

  8 FACCHETTI Lorenzo    1548  3N  TN  3.0 | +W17  -B19  +W12  =B18  =W7  

  9 KLJUNIC Brane        1542  3N  EE  2.0 | +B18  -W2   -B4   +W15  -W3  

 10 GNETTI Pietro        1535  3N  SP  3.0 | +W1   +B3   -W7   -B13  +W18 

 11 ZAMPAR Andrea        1511  2N  MI  2.0 | -B2   -W16  -B14  +W17  +BYE 

 12 LENTI Cosimo         1511  3N  BO  1.5 | -W3   +B15  -B8   =W6   -B1  

 13 BUCCELLA Francescant 1509  3N  MN  4.0 | +B4   +W6   -B2   +W10  +B14 

 14 MARTINO Gianluca     1488  3N  PC  3.0 | +W5   -B7   +W11  +B16  -W13 

 15 DE BERTI Maurizio    1476  NC  PC  1.0 | -B6   -W12  +BYE  -B9   -BYE 

 16 Ferrari Giuseppe     1440  NC ---  3.0 | -W7   +B11  +W3   -W14  +B6  

 17 Paterlino Fabio      1440  NC ---  2.0 | -B8   -W4   +BYE  -B11  +BYE 

 18 TIRELLI Stefano      1407  NC  PR  2.5 | -W9   +BYE  +B6   =W8   -B10 

 19 CHRISTEN Peter Wa(W) 1400  2N  IM  2.5 | +BYE  +W8   =B1   -W4    -   

 

Arbitro Nazionale

Antonio Tencati