PIACENZA 2006-SV         22-10-06  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  TORNEO A

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-Lazic Miroljub           SCGGM  4.5   12.5                  2465

  2'   9-CECCONI Giovanni Alberto FI FM  4.0   12.5                  2176

  3'   2-CAPOSCIUTTI Maurizio     GR FM  3.5   13.5                  2333

  4'   5-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN FM  3.5   13.0                  2259

  5'   6-GIRETTI-KANEV Jasen      MI -M  3.5   12.5  2.0             2208

  6'   7-SALAMI Marco             PC -M  3.5   12.5  1.5             2187

  7'  25-FIESCHI Lorenzo          PR CM  3.5   10.5                  2042

  8'  11-SGNAOLIN Davide          VA CM  3.0   13.0                  2144

  9'  16-PELAGATTI Alessandro     PR CM  3.0   12.0  2.0             2116

 10'  10-BARBERI Alessandro       MI CM  3.0   12.0  1.0             2147

 11'  19-BONADE' Massimo          PC CM  3.0    9.5                  2097

 12'   3-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO FM  2.5   12.5                  2325

 13'  22-MURGIA Andrea            PV -M  2.5   10.5                  2063

 14'  17-SORCINELLI Francesco     TO CM  2.5    9.5                  2108

 15'  27-FACCIA Sergio            VR CM  2.5    8.5                  2023

 16'   4-Peric Slavisa            SCGIM  2.0   14.0                  2297

 17'   8-FICCO Corrado            NA -M  2.0   12.0                  2185

 18'  20-CASTROGIOVANNI Carlo     NA CM  2.0   11.0                  2082

 19'  21-ANNONI Riccardo          LC CM  2.0   10.5  1.5             2068

 20'  13-RAINERI Valerio          CO CM  2.0   10.5  1.0             2129

 21'  18-GUIDI Maurizio           MI CM  2.0   10.0                  2103

 22'  26-CALZA Gabriele           PC CM  2.0    7.0                  2029

 23'  14-PANIZZI Giuseppe         RE CM  1.5   12.0                  2122

 24'  15-STELLA Andrea            CR CM  1.5   10.5                  2117

 25'  12-BRIGATI Alessandro       PC CM  1.5    9.5                  2130

 26'  28-GAROFALO Sergio          MO CM  1.5    8.5                  1815

 27'  23-REZZUTI Vincenzo         BO CM  1.0   10.0                  2051

 28'  24-TAGLIAGAMBE Stefano      GR CM  1.0    9.5                  2050

 

 

 TORNEO A  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - PIACENZA 2006-SV

 

  1 Lazic Miroljub GM 15N+  10B+   4N+   7B+   9N=  4.5

  9 CECCONI Giovan FM 23N+  22B+   2N=   4B+   1B=  4

  2 CAPOSCIUTTI Ma FM 16B+  11N=   9B=   8N+   5B=  3.5

  5 BRANCALEONI Ma FM 19N=   6B=  14N+  10B+   2N=  3.5

  6 GIRETTI-KANEV  -M 20B=   5N=  11B+   3N+   7B=  3.5

  7 SALAMI Marco   -M 21N+  14B+   3B+   1N-   6N=  3.5

 25 FIESCHI Lorenz CM 11B-  16N=  18B+  17B+   4N+  3.5

 11 SGNAOLIN David CM 25N+   2B=   6N-  22B=  20N+  3

 16 PELAGATTI Ales CM  2N-  25B=  27N+  21B+   3B=  3

 10 BARBERI Alessa CM 24B+   1N-  13B+   5N-   8B+  3

 19 BONADE' Massim CM  5B=  20N=   8B-  13N+  14B+  3

  3 SCALCIONE Mich FM 17N+  12B+   7N-   6B-  16N=  2.5

 22 MURGIA Andrea  -M  8G+   9N-  12B+  11N=  28R-  2.5

 17 SORCINELLI Fra CM  3B-  26N=  24B+  25N-  15B+  2.5

 27 FACCIA Sergio  CM 13B-  18N=  16B-  28N+  12B+  2.5

  4 Peric Slavisa  IM 18B+  13N+   1B-   9N-  25B-  2

  8 FICCO Corrado  -M 22F-  23B+  19N+   2B-  10N-  2

 20 CASTROGIOVANNI CM  6N=  19B=  15N=  14B=  11B-  2

 21 ANNONI Riccard CM  7B-  28N=  26B+  16N-  18B=  2

 13 RAINERI Valeri CM 27N+   4B-  10N-  19B-  24N+  2

 18 GUIDI Maurizio CM  4N-  27B=  25N-  23B+  21N=  2

 26 CALZA Gabriele CM 12N-  17B=  21N-  24B=  23N+  2

 14 PANIZZI Giusep CM 28B+   7N-   5B-  20N=  19N-  1.5

 15 STELLA Andrea  CM  1B-  24N=  20B=  12N=  17N-  1.5

 12 BRIGATI Alessa CM 26B+   3N-  22N-  15B=  27N-  1.5

 28 GAROFALO Sergi CM 14N-  21B=  23N-  27B-  22A+  1.5

 23 REZZUTI Vincen CM  9B-   8N-  28B+  18N-  26B-  1

 24 TAGLIAGAMBE St CM 10N-  15B=  17N-  26N=  13B-  1

 

      A.N. Antonio Tencati

 

 

 

PIACENZA 2006-SV         22-10-06  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  TORNEO B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  11-SOLA Giuseppe            TO 1N  4.5   12.5  1.5     4    3' 1900

  2'  25-VISHANJI Adrian          RA 2N  4.5   12.5  1.5     4    3' 1752

  3'   2-CARZOLIO Luigi           SV CM  3.5   15.0                  1974

  4'   1-ZARPELLON Daniel         VI CM  3.5   14.0                  1995

  5'   4-FINOCCHIARO Gianluca     TO CM  3.5   12.5                  1953

  6'   5-TOMIO Dante              TV CM  3.5   11.5                  1946

  7'  16-BETTINI Massimo          MI 1N  3.5   11.0                  1860

  8'  23-MASSA Salvenrico         CR 1N  3.0   14.5                  1769

  9'  34-FAGNANI Alessandro       BO 2N  3.0   12.5  1.5             1608

 10'  19-BONADE' Giacomo          PC 2N  3.0   12.5  1.0             1799

 11'  18-DIELI Alberto            BS 1N  3.0   11.0  1.5             1829

 12'  15-PANIGA Danilo            SO 1N  3.0   11.0  1.0             1861

 13'  13-FRANCO Antonello         PR 1N  2.5   12.0                  1886

 14'  32-ORNATI Gianmaria         PV 2N  2.5   11.0  1.5             1714

 15'  31-PICKERING Andy           PC 2N  2.5   11.0  1.0             1715

 16'  12-ROVERSI Stefano          GE CM  2.5   10.5  1.5     1    2' 1896

 17'  30-STELLA Luca              CR 2N  2.5   10.5  1.5     1   12' 1719

 18'  22-LUTA Fatos               EE 2N  2.5   10.0                  1789

 19'  27-FRANCESCHETTI Nando      LC 2N  2.5    9.5  1.5             1739

 20'   9-BIANCOTTI Alessandro     TO 1N  2.5    9.5  1.0             1916

 21'  21-CRIMI Alessandro         PV 1N  2.5    8.0                  1790

 22'  20-BONGIORNI Gabriele       PC 2N  2.5    6.5                  1793

 23'   3-MARTINEZ Guido           RO CM  2.0   10.5                  1969

 24'  28-TAMELLINI Stefano        PC 2N  1.5   12.0                  1739

 25'  10-VILLALBA Fernando        MI 1N  1.5   11.5                  1911

 26'   7-WILD Alexander           BZ 1N  1.5   11.0                  1928

 27'   6-ZUNINO Davide            TO 1N  1.5   10.5  1.5     1   21' 1933

 28'  33-CORFIATI Paolo           PC 2N  1.5   10.5  1.5     1   34' 1705

 29'  24-PRIMERANO Carlo          MI 2N  1.5   10.5  1.5             1758

 30'   8-PERON Davide             MN 1N  1.5    9.5                  1917

 31'  29-CARINI Luca              PC 2N  1.5    9.0                  1736

 32'  17-FRAGNI Enrico            BO 1N  1.5    8.5                  1843

 33'  14-ZUCCARO Guido            BO 1N  1.0    9.5                  1873

 34'  26-MANTOVANI Enrico         PR 2N  1.0    8.5                  1742

 

 

 TORNEO B  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - PIACENZA 2006-SV

 

 11 SOLA Giuseppe  1N 28N+   2B=  31N+  23B+   1B+  4.5

 25 VISHANJI Adria 2N  8N+  12B=   4N+   2B+  19B+  4.5

  2 CARZOLIO Luigi CM 19B+  11N=  13B+  25N-  34B+  3.5

  1 ZARPELLON Dani CM 18N+  10B+  34N=  16B+  11N-  3.5

  4 FINOCCHIARO Gi CM 21B+  23N=  25B-  27N+  30B+  3.5

  5 TOMIO Dante    CM 22N+  16B=  23N-  24B+  31N+  3.5

 16 BETTINI Massim 1N 33B+   5N=   7B+   1N-  13B+  3.5

 23 MASSA Salvenri 1N  6N+   4B=   5B+  11N-  15B=  3

 34 FAGNANI Alessa 2N 17B+   9N+   1B=  15N=   2N-  3

 19 BONADE' Giacom 2N  2N-  26B+  10N+  18B+  25N-  3

 18 DIELI Alberto  1N  1B-  33N+   3B+  19N-  32B+  3

 15 PANIGA Danilo  1N 32N=  30B=  14N+  34B=  23N=  3

 13 FRANCO Antonel 1N 30N=  32B+   2N-  22B+  16N-  2.5

 32 ORNATI Gianmar 2N 15B=  13N-  28B+   9N+  18N-  2.5

 31 PICKERING Andy 2N 14N=   6B+  11B-   7N+   5B-  2.5

 12 ROVERSI Stefan CM 29B=  25N=  27B-   3N=  33B+  2.5

 30 STELLA Luca    2N 13B=  15N=  24N=  29B+   4N-  2.5

 22 LUTA Fatos     2N  5B-  17N+   9B=  13N-   7B+  2.5

 27 FRANCESCHETTI  2N 10N-   8B+  12N+   4B-   3N=  2.5

  9 BIANCOTTI Ales 1N 26N+  34B-  22N=  32B-  24N+  2.5

 21 CRIMI Alessand 1N  4N-  28B=   6N-  14B+  10N+  2.5

 20 BONGIORNI Gabr 2N  3B=   7N-  29B=  28N=   6B+  2.5

  3 MARTINEZ Guido CM 20N=  24B=  18N-  12B=  27B=  2

 28 TAMELLINI Stef 2N 11B-  21N=  32N-  20B=  26N=  1.5

 10 VILLALBA Ferna 1N 27B+   1N-  19B-  33N=  21B-  1.5

  7 WILD Alexander 1N 24N=  20B+  16N-  31B-  22N-  1.5

  6 ZUNINO Davide  1N 23B-  31N-  21B+  17N=  20N-  1.5

 33 CORFIATI Paolo 2N 16N-  18B-   8N+  10B=  12N-  1.5

 24 PRIMERANO Carl 2N  7B=   3N=  30B=   5N-   9B-  1.5

  8 PERON Davide   1N 25B-  27N-  33B-  26B=  14N+  1.5

 29 CARINI Luca    2N 12N=  14B=  20N=  30N-  17BZ  1.5

 17 FRAGNI Enrico  1N 34N-  22B-  26N+   6B=  29NZ  1.5

 14 ZUCCARO Guido  1N 31B=  29N=  15B-  21N-   8B-  1

 26 MANTOVANI Enri 2N  9B-  19N-  17B-   8N=  28B=  1

 

      A.N. Antonio Tencati

 

 

 

PIACENZA 2006-SV         22-10-06  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  TORNEO C

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   4-CARAPEZZA Fabio          PR 2N  5.0   13.0                  1630

  2'   2-GORACCI Sergio           GR 2N  4.0   14.0                  1661

  3'   8-TIRELLI Mauro            PC 3N  4.0   10.5                  1563

  4'   1-SCANFERLA Paolo          SO 2N  3.5   13.5                  1683

  5'   3-POTENZA Gaetano          PC 2N  3.5   13.0                  1640

  6'  29-FALSETTI Paolo           PC NC  3.5   10.0                  1422

  7'  27-SHYTI THEODOR            MN NC  3.0   14.5                  1440

  8'  14-SPADONI Damiano          PC 3N  3.0   13.0  2.0             1500

  9'   9-CORDANI Enrico           PV 3N  3.0   13.0  1.0             1551

 10'  25-DE CARLI GIUSEPPE        PC NC  3.0   12.0                  1440

 11'  17-BAGNOLI Luca             PG NC  3.0   11.0  1.5             1488

 12'   7-NATALICCHIO Sebastiano   PC 2N  3.0   11.0  1.0             1596

 13'  13-BATTILANI Cristian       CO 3N  3.0   10.5  1.0             1507

 14'  20-DEL-BARBA Giuseppe       SO NC  3.0   10.5  0.5             1470

 15'  24-VAROTTI Stefano          MN NC  3.0   10.0                  1464

 16'  22-DI-TERLIZZI Domenico     PC 3N  2.5   13.0                  1469

 17'  23-MINELLI Francesco        PG NC  2.5   11.5                  1464

 18'  26-KLUNIC BRANC             PC NC  2.5    9.5                  1440

 19'  10-CODENOTTI Marco          PI 3N  2.5    9.0                  1527

 20'  15-SORBA Enrico             AT 2N  2.0   14.0                  1494

 21'  21-PONCINI Nino             PR NC  2.0   11.0  1.0     2       1470

 22'  18-TIRELLI Stefano          PR NC  2.0   11.0  1.0     1       1488

 23'  12-MARTINO Gianluca         PC 3N  2.0   10.0                  1509

 24'   6-MIGLIETTA Manuel         TO 2N  2.0    9.0                  1613

 25'  28-MIGLIETTA Vincenzo       TO NC  1.5   12.0                  1431

 26'   5-GAVIOLI Fabrizio         PV 2N  1.5   11.0                  1619

 27'  19-CARAMASCHI Vincenzo      MN NC  1.0   11.5                  1470

 28'  16-GARIONI Walter           LO NC  1.0   10.5                  1491

 29'  31-CATTANEO Rosandro        LC NC  1.0   10.0                  1245

 30'  30-COVA Joshua              TO NC  1.0    8.0                  1404

 31'  11-DE-REGIBUS Giuseppe      VB 3N  0.5    7.0                  1524

 

 

 TORNEO C  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - PIACENZA 2006-SV

 

  4 CARAPEZZA Fabi 2N 19B+  15N+   1B+   2B+   3N+  5

  2 GORACCI Sergio 2N 17B+  13N+  25B+   4N-  27B+  4

  8 TIRELLI Mauro  3N 23B+  27N-  21B+  15N+   9B+  4

  1 SCANFERLA Paol 2N 16N+  14B+   4N-  20B=  23N+  3.5

  3 POTENZA Gaetan 2N 18N+  22B=  26N+  27B+   4B-  3.5

 29 FALSETTI Paolo NC 14N-  18B=  10N+  28B+  22N+  3.5

 27 SHYTI THEODOR  NC 12N+   8B+   9B+   3N-   2N-  3

 14 SPADONI Damian 3N 29B+   1N-  13B+   9N-  12B+  3

  9 CORDANI Enrico 3N 24N+  31B+  27N-  14B+   8N-  3

 25 DE CARLI GIUSE NC 10N+   6B+   2N-  22N=   7B=  3

 17 BAGNOLI Luca   NC  2N-  28B=   5N+  26B+  20N=  3

  7 NATALICCHIO Se 2N 22N-  24B+  31N+  23B=  25N=  3

 13 BATTILANI Cris 3N 28N+   2B-  14N-  31B+  21N+  3

 20 DEL-BARBA Gius NC  5B=  11N+  22B=   1N=  17B=  3

 24 VAROTTI Stefan NC  9B-   7N-  32A+  18B+  15N+  3

 22 DI-TERLIZZI Do 3N  7B+   3N=  20N=  25B=  29B-  2.5

 23 MINELLI France NC  8N-  16B+  30B+   7N=   1B-  2.5

 26 KLUNIC BRANC   NC 11B=   5N+   3B-  17N-  28N+  2.5

 10 CODENOTTI Marc 3N 25B-  19N=  29B-  16F+   5N+  2.5

 15 SORBA Enrico   2N 30N+   4B-   6N+   8B-  24B-  2

 21 PONCINI Nino   NC  6N-  12B+   8N-  19B+  13B-  2

 18 TIRELLI Stefan NC  3B-  29N=  19B=  24N-  30B+  2

 12 MARTINO Gianlu 3N 27B-  21N-  16N+   6B+  14N-  2

  6 MIGLIETTA Manu 2N 21B+  25N-  15B-  12N-  19N+  2

 28 MIGLIETTA Vinc NC 13B-  17N=  11F+  29N-  26B-  1.5

  5 GAVIOLI Fabriz 2N 20N=  26B-  17B-  30N+  10B-  1.5

 19 CARAMASCHI Vin NC  4N-  10B=  18N=  21N-   6B-  1

 16 GARIONI Walter NC  1B-  23N-  12B-  10G-  31N+  1

 31 CATTANEO Rosan NC 32F+   9N-   7B-  13N-  16B-  1

 30 COVA Joshua    NC 15B-  32A+  23N-   5B-  18N-  1

 11 DE-REGIBUS Giu 3N 26N=  20B-  28G-  32R-  32R-  .5

 32 ZZ.ASSENTE 31     31R-  30R-  24R-  11R-  11R-  0

 

      A.N. Antonio Tencati