------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2-TROF.RESTO CARL-SV         25-03-07  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  RESTO CARLINO

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA A   7.5   50.0  4.0             2547

  2'   2-COCCHI Andrea            BO A   7.5   50.0  2.0             2517

  3'   7-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO  C  7.0   48.0                  2179

  4'   8-CHIERICI Marianna        RE  C  7.0   37.0                  2141

  5'   5-VECCHI Eugenio           BO C   6.5   48.5  4.5             2186

  6'   4-REDO Nicola              VE C   6.5   48.5  2.0             2190

  7'  16-DI-GIUSEPPE Giovanni     MI D   6.5   43.0                  1826

  8'   3-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO A   6.0   51.5                  2490

  9'   6-CAMPINI Marco            FE C   6.0   44.5                  2185

 10'  10-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO  D  6.0   43.0                  1990

 11'  11-ORI Marco                RA D   6.0   42.5                  1962

 12'  23-MUCCINI Marco    U 16    RN E   5.5   48.5                  1745

 13'   9-GILEVICH ARTEM    U 14   BO  C  5.5   44.5  4.0             2083

 14'  13-CRICCA Andrea            FE D   5.5   44.5  3.0             1884

 15'  15-CAPITANI Stefano         BO D   5.5   42.5                  1830

 16'  20-PAZZINI Elia    U 16     RN E   5.5   41.0                  1770

 17'  18-BONFIENI Amanzio         BO D   5.5   40.5                  1815

 18'  14-BONETTI Carlo            BO D   5.5   40.0  3.5             1858

 19'  36-FAINI Marco              AN E   5.5   40.0  2.0             1656

 20'  12-PULDA GIORGIO             BO D  5.5   39.0                  1904

 21'  25-FRANCESCHELLI Maurizio   BO E   5.0   46.0                  1712

 22'  22-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO E   5.0   43.5                  1758

 23'  21-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO E   5.0   43.0                  1769

 24'  45-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO  F  5.0   42.5                  1541

 25'  24-BINDER Andrea            FE E   5.0   40.5                  1736

 26'  35-GOZZI Giorgio            MO E   5.0   39.5                  1661

 27'  30-SANTILONI Stefano        AR E   5.0   38.5                  1674

 28'  27-FRAGNI Enrico            BO E   5.0   34.0  3.0             1703

 29'  57-SALDI MILO                   G  5.0   34.0  2.0             1440

 30'  28-GIGLI Claudio            RN E   5.0   33.5                  1677

 31'  38-SALVIOLI Alessandro U12  MO  E  5.0   32.5                  1614

 32'  48-LENTI Cosimo             BO F   4.5   40.0                  1463

 33'  44-BRINI Gianfranco         BO F   4.5   37.5                  1544

 34'  40-CAPRARA Gianfranco       BO F   4.5   35.5  3.0             1577

 35'  32-DONDI Renzo              BO E   4.5   35.5  2.0             1667

 36'  29-GNUDI Giorgio            BO E   4.5   34.5                  1675

 37'  31-CHESI SAVERIO             BO E  4.0   41.0                  1670

 38'  19-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO E   4.0   39.0                  1799

 39'  26-CERIOLI Giuseppe         BO E   4.0   38.0                  1709

 40'  42-PICHI Claudio            PV  F  4.0   37.5                  1564

 41'  43-TAMASSIA Gabriele        MO  F  4.0   36.5                  1556

 42'  33-MARANI Luca              BO  E  4.0   36.0                  1665

 43'  64-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN G   4.0   34.5  3.0             1370

 44'  50-CASADEI IDIO              BO G  4.0   34.5  2.0             1440

 45'  65-RUSIGNUOLO Michael U14   RA G   4.0   33.5                  1338

 46'  34-FAINI Ivano              AN E   4.0   32.5                  1661

 47'  46-CHIERICI James           RE F   4.0   31.0                  1520

 48'  39-BACCHELLI Andrea         BO F   4.0   28.0                  1592

 49'  47-GABBRIELLINI Gianfranco  BO F   3.5   41.0                  1491

 50'  49-BERTOZZI LUCA   U 14  BO     G  3.5   37.5                  1449

 51'  62-GULINELLI Euro           RA  G  3.5   32.5                  1400

 52'  51-DENTALE ANTONIO           FE G  3.5   31.5                  1440

 53'  55-MASTELLARI DANIELE           G  3.0   36.0                  1440

 54'  54-GIORDANI ROBERTO             G  3.0   35.5                  1440

 55'  60-NONNI Nazario            BO  G  3.0   34.5                  1413

 56'  41-DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO F   3.0   32.5  2.0  *          1571

 57'  56-RICCI PETITONI ANGELO     RA G  3.0   32.5  2.0             1440

 58'  61-VISANI Giorgio   U 14    RA  G  3.0   32.0                  1410

 59'  53-FALCONI STEFANO   U 12    BO G  3.0   31.0                  1440

 60'  66-ANDRAGHETTI Sergio       FE G   3.0   29.0                  1296

 61'  63-CAMPOMORI Dario  U 12    BO  G  2.5   26.5                  1377

 62'  17-CHIARION Elisa  U 12    MO   D  2.0   36.5                  1824

 63'  37-MUCCINI Andrea   U 12   RN   E  2.0   36.0                  1635

 64'  52-DENTALE RAFFAELE    U12   FE G  2.0   26.5                  1440

 65'  59-ZAMBONI Giovanni  U 14   BO  G  2.0   25.5                  1440

 66'  58-ZAMBONI EUGENIO  U 10    BO  G  1.0   27.0                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 RESTO CARLINO  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - 2-TROF.RESTO CARL-SV

  1 RONCHETTI Nicc A  34B+  16N+  10B+   4N=  21B+   2N-   6B+   3N+   5B+  7.5

  2 COCCHI Andrea  A  35N+  17B+  11N+   7B+   3N-   1B+  23N+   5N=   4B+  7.5

  7 CALAVALLE Giul  C 40B+  22N+  20B+   2N-  15B+   6N+   4B-  10N+   3B+  7

  8 CHIERICI Maria  C 41N+  23B-  37N+  25B-  48N+  47B+  22N+  24B+  12N+  7

  5 VECCHI Eugenio C  38B+  20N-  40B+  30N+  14B+  16N+   3N+   2B=   1N-  6.5

  4 REDO Nicola    C  37N+  19B+  13N+   1B=  23N+   3B-   7N+   9B+   2N-  6.5

 16 DI-GIUSEPPE Gi D  49N+   1B-  41N+  33B+   9N+   5B-  13N=  25B+  18N+  6.5

  3 SCALCIONE Mich A  36B+  18N+  14B+  15N+   2B+   4N+   5B-   1B-   7N-  6

  6 CAMPINI Marco  C  39N+  21B=  23N=  19B+  25N+   7B-   1N-  45B+  13N+  6

 10 REBEGGIANI Luc  D 43N+  25B+   1N-  23B-  54N+  26B+  45N+   7B-  22N+  6

 11 ORI Marco      D  44B+  26N+   2B-  36N=  45B+  21N=  24B-  27N+  35N+  6

 23 MUCCINI Marco  E  56B+   8N+   6B=  10N+   4B-  18N+   2B-  12N-  44B+  5.5

  9 GILEVICH ARTEM  C 42B+  24N+  15B-  20N+  16B-  30N+  21B+   4N-  14B=  5.5

 13 CRICCA Andrea  D  46B+  28N+   4B-  60N+  18B=  36N=  16B=  15N+   6B-  5.5

 15 CAPITANI Stefa D  48B+  32N+   9N+   3B-   7N-  31B=  29N+  13B-  24N+  5.5

 20 PAZZINI Elia   E  53N+   5B+   7N-   9B-  33N+  45B-  47N+  30B=  32N+  5.5

 18 BONFIENI Amanz D  51N+   3B-  43N+  17B+  13N=  23B-  31N+  36B+  16B-  5.5

 14 BONETTI Carlo  D  47N+  33B+   3N-  31B+   5N-  25B-  43N+  28B+   9N=  5.5

 36 FAINI Marco    E   3N-  51B+  50N+  11B=  17N+  13B=  25N=  18N-  48B+  5.5

 12 PULDA GIORGIO   D 45N+  31B=  29N+  21B-  47N-  49B+  32N+  23B+   8B-  5.5

 25 FRANCESCHELLI  E  58B+  10N-  44B+   8N+   6B-  14N+  36B=  16N-  30N=  5

 22 MARCONCINI Fab E  55N+   7B-  45N-  35N+  44B+  42N+   8B-  38N+  10B-  5

 21 QUATTRINI Mass E  54B+   6N=  62B+  12N+   1N-  11B=   9N-  35B-  42N+  5

 45 STECCANELLA Se  F 12B-  64N+  22B+  48B+  11N-  20N+  10B-   6N-  26B+  5

 24 BINDER Andrea  E  57N+   9B-  47N=  54B+  26N=  19B+  11N+   8N-  15B-  5

 35 GOZZI Giorgio  E   2B-  50N-  57N+  22B-  53N+  56B+  19N+  21N+  11B-  5

 30 SANTILONI Stef E  63N=  27B+  31N=   5B-  56N+   9B-  42N+  20N=  25B=  5

 27 FRAGNI Enrico  E  60B-  30N-  51N+  49B+  31N-  54B+  57N+  11B-  64N+  5

 57 SALDI MILO      G 24B-  42N-  35B-  66N+  34B+  37N+  27B-  19N+  65B+  5

 28 GIGLI Claudio  E  61N+  13B-  33N-  42N-  62B+  55B+  64N+  14N-  50B+  5

 38 SALVIOLI Aless  E  5N-  53B+  17N-  55B-  65N+  60B+  26N+  22B-  31N+  5

 48 LENTI Cosimo   F  15N-  65B+  32B+  45N-   8B-  44N=  46B+  47N+  36N-  4.5

 44 BRINI Gianfran F  11N-  59B+  25N-  43B+  22N-  48B=  61N+  29B+  23N-  4.5

 40 CAPRARA Gianfr F   7N-  55B+   5N-  65B+  19N-  64B-  51N+  61B=  49N+  4.5

 32 DONDI Renzo    E  65N+  15B-  48N-  50B=  55N+  17B+  12B-  62N+  20B-  4.5

 29 GNUDI Giorgio  E  62B=  60N+  12B-  26N-  50B+  46N+  15B-  44N-  47B+  4.5

 31 CHESI SAVERIO   E 64B+  12N=  30B=  14N-  27B+  15N=  18B-  50N=  38B-  4

 19 ZORZETTO Carlo E  52B+   4N-  42B+   6N-  40B+  24N-  35B-  57B-  56N+  4

 26 CERIOLI Giusep E  59N+  11B-  49N=  29B+  24B=  10N-  38B-  60B+  45N-  4

 42 PICHI Claudio   F  9N-  57B+  19N-  28B+  60N+  22B-  30B-  55N+  21B-  4

 43 TAMASSIA Gabri  F 10B-  58N+  18B-  44N-  39B+  33N+  14B-  64B-  61N+  4

 33 MARANI Luca     E 66B+  14N-  28B+  16N-  20B-  43B-  55N-  52N+  62B+  4

 64 MUCCINI Mauriz G  31N-  45B-  53N+  41B+  46B-  40N+  28B-  43N+  27B-  4

 50 CASADEI IDIO    G 17N-  35B+  36B-  32N=  29N-  63B+  49N+  31B=  28N-  4

 65 RUSIGNUOLO Mic G  32B-  48N-  52B+  40N-  38B-  39N+  37B+  34N+  57N-  4

 34 FAINI Ivano    E   1N-  49B-  61N=  51B=  57N-  53B+  56N+  65B-  55B+  4

 46 CHIERICI James F  13N-  61B+  54N-  37B+  64N+  29B-  48N-  49B-  60N+  4

 39 BACCHELLI Andr F   6B-  54N-  58B+  56N-  43N-  65B-  59N+  41N+  66B+  4

 47 GABBRIELLINI G F  14B-  66N+  24B=  62N+  12B+   8N-  20B-  48B-  29N-  3.5

 49 BERTOZZI LUCA   G 16B-  34N+  26B=  27N-  61B+  12N-  50B-  46N+  40B-  3.5

 62 GULINELLI Euro  G 29N=  63B+  21N-  47B-  28N-  41B+  54N+  32B-  33N-  3.5

 51 DENTALE ANTONI  G 18B-  36N-  27B-  34N=  52B-  66N+  40B-  58N+  37B+  3.5

 55 MASTELLARI DAN  G 22B-  40N-  66B+  38N+  32B-  28N-  33B+  42B-  34N-  3

 54 GIORDANI ROBER  G 21N-  39B+  46B+  24N-  10B-  27N-  62B-  66N-  58B+  3

 60 NONNI Nazario   G 27N+  29B-  63N+  13B-  42B-  38N-  52B+  26N-  46B-  3

 41 DE-ZAIACOMO To F   8B-  56N+  16B-  64N-  37B-  62N-  63N+  39B-  59B+  3

 56 RICCI PETITONI  G 23N-  41B-  59N+  39B+  30B-  35N-  34B-  37N+  19B-  3

 61 VISANI Giorgio  G 28B-  46N-  34B=  63B+  49N-  52N+  44B-  40N=  43B-  3

 53 FALCONI STEFAN  G 20B-  38N-  64B-  58N+  35B-  34N-  66B-  63B+  52N+  3

 66 ANDRAGHETTI Se G  33N-  47B-  55N-  57B-  59N+  51B-  53N+  54B+  39N-  3

 63 CAMPOMORI Dari  G 30B=  62N-  60B-  61N-  58B+  50N-  41B-  53N-  17A+  2.5

 17 CHIARION Elisa  D 50B+   2N-  38B+  18N-  36B-  32N-  58R-  59R-  63R-  2

 37 MUCCINI Andrea  E  4B-  52N+   8B-  46N-  41N+  57B-  65N-  56B-  51N-  2

 52 DENTALE RAFFAE  G 19N-  37B-  65N-  59B+  51N+  61B-  60N-  33B-  53B-  2

 59 ZAMBONI Giovan  G 26B-  44N-  56B-  52N-  66B-  58N+  39B-  17A+  41N-  2

 58 ZAMBONI EUGENI  G 25N-  43B-  39N-  53B-  63N-  59B-  17A+  51B-  54N-  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco