15 SEMILAMPO NOCETO (Pr) - 29 aprile 2007

Partecipanti 50

Vincitore MI Rolly Martinez (PHI)

 

 

CLASSIFICA FINALE

 

nome norm. ac. punti buh. ps id nv cc citta'

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1' 46- ROLLY MARTINEZ MI NC 5.0 15.0 PHI

2' 16- GEROLA FAUSTO 2N NC 4.5 13.0 PR

3' 37- GRAVAGHI MARCO 2N NC 4.0 15.0 PC

4' 42- VEZZOSI PAOLO MI NC 4.0 14.5 PR

5' 5- MARCIELLO ARMAN CM NC 4.0 13.0 MO

6' 18- PICKERING ANDY 2N NC 4.0 9.5 PC

7' 29- BRIGATI ALESSAN CM NC 3.5 14.5 PC

8' 21- BARDULLA BILBIL 2N NC 3.5 14.0 PR

9' 15- RIGATTIERI HUBE 1N NC 3.5 13.0 RE

10' 40- REGGI MATTEO 1N NC 3.5 12.0 PC

11' 49- CALZA GABRIELE CM NC 3.5 11.5 1.5 PC

12' 38- MERCIARI MORENO 2N NC 3.5 11.5 1.0 MO

13' 36- KLJUNIC NC NC 3.5 10.0 PC

14' 11- ROMANELLI SIMON NC NC 3.0 14.0 PR

15' 7- DI CATALDO CESA 1N NC 3.0 12.5 1.5 PR

16' 31- SPECIALE FRANCE 1N NC 3.0 12.5 1.0 PC

17' 44- TOSI LUIGI NC NC 3.0 12.0 RE

18' 41- GHIRARDI GFRANC 2N NC 3.0 11.5 PR

19' 25- UGOLETTI MATTEO NC NC 3.0 10.5 1.0 3 33' RE

20' 30- PASINI DAVIDE 1N NC 3.0 10.5 1.0 3 33' PR

21' 4- STORCHI ENRICO NC NC 3.0 8.5 MO

22' 33- PIPITONE ANTONI CM NC 2.5 14.0 PR

23' 24- FEZZARDI EMANUE 1N NC 2.5 13.5 MN

24' 14- BONADE' GIACOMO 1N NC 2.5 12.0 PC

25' 47- COTTARELLI FRAN CM NC 2.5 11.5 PR

26' 1- DONELLI SERGIO 3N NC 2.5 10.0 1.0 2 21' RE

27' 23- SACCANI ERCOLE 2N NC 2.5 10.0 1.0 2 23' MN

28' 9- COSTA FABIO 2N NC 2.5 8.5 PR

29' 3- GABELLI GIUSEPP 2N NC 2.0 13.0 PR

30' 22- MAZZONI CARLO 1N NC 2.0 12.5 PR

31' 6- GOZZI GIORGIO 1N NC 2.0 12.0 MO

32' 19- MASSA SALVE 1N NC 2.0 11.5 2.0 CR

33' 28- ROSU NICOLAI 3N NC 2.0 11.5 1.0 PR

34' 2- GUARESCHI GIORG 2N NC 2.0 11.0 PR

35' 17- BENASSI VIRGINO NC NC 2.0 10.5 1.0 2 39' RE

36' 43- TIRELLI STEFANO NC NC 2.0 10.5 1.0 2 46' PC

37' 20- TIRELLI MAURO 3N NC 2.0 9.0 PC J

38' 27- FORONI FRAN 1N NC 2.0 8.0 MN

39' 13- FERRARINI MAUR 1N NC 2.0 7.5 PR

40' 50- SALATI PAOLO 1N NC 1.5 12.0 PR

41' 12- TAMASSIA GABRIE 2N NC 1.5 11.5 MO

42' 8- BONGIORNI GABRI 1N NC 1.5 10.5 PC

43' 26- ZUCCHERI GIUS 3N NC 1.0 10.5 PR

44' 39- PELLEGRINI ROBE NC NC 1.0 10.0 1.0 1 46' PR

45' 48- PEPE LUCIANO NC NC 1.0 10.0 1.0 1 47' MO

46' 34- AZZOLINI SAURO NC NC 1.0 9.0 1.0 PR

47' 45- BARDULLA LENCI NC NC 1.0 9.0 PR J

48' 32- DEBERTI MAURIZ NC NC 1.0 8.5 PC

49' 10- FERRARI CRISTIA 3N NC 1.0 8.0 PR

50' 35- ULISSE N NC NC 0.0 8.0

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco