NASSETTI 2008-SV         26-02-08  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  NASSETTI 2008

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   3-NARDELLI Gianni       SC BO A   5.5   22.5                  1665

  2'   1-NICCOLI Paolo            BO A   5.5   20.5                  1755

  3'  16-GASPERINI Cristian    14 BO B   4.5   20.5                  1467

  4'  12-VANNINI Daniele          BO A   4.5   19.5  3.0             1506

  5'   8-MARRONI Valerio       SC BO A   4.5   19.5  2.5             1541

  6'   7-PELLICONI Bruno          BO A   4.5   18.0                  1572

  7'   2-CORALLI Nevio            BO A   4.0   22.5                  1686

  8'   5-CASADEI Idio          SC BO A   4.0   21.0                  1593

  9'   4-CAMPOMORI Dario       14 BO A   4.0   18.5  2.0     4   14' 1608

 10'   6-NONNI Nazario         SC BO A   4.0   18.5  2.0     4   23' 1593

 11'   9-GIORDANI Roberto      SC BO A   4.0   16.5                  1539

 12'  13-FRUSCIANTE Antonio    SC BO B   4.0   16.0  1.5             1491

 13'  17-ALLARI Silvio         SC BO B   4.0   16.0  1.0             1440

 14'  41-FUOCHI Tommaso        14 BO B   3.5   20.0                  1380

 15'  35-DE SIMONE SORRENTINO FabiBO B   3.5   19.5                  1410

 16'  10-GASPERINI Fabio          BO A   3.5   17.0                  1521

 17'  21-GHETTI Stefano           BO B   3.5   16.5  2.0             1440

 18'  36-TASSINARI Tiziano     SC BO B   3.5   16.5  1.5             1407

 19'  15-GUERZONI Matilde Alba 14 BO B   3.5   16.0  2.0             1476

 20'  11-BROGNA Domenico       SC BO A   3.5   16.0  1.0             1515

 21'  39-LENZI Claudio         SC BO B   3.0   19.5                  1386

 22'  14-BARALDO Lorenzo          BO B   3.0   19.0                  1476

 23'  22-GRASSILLI Gianni         BO B   3.0   18.5                  1440

 24'  44-PIAZZA Marco             BO B   3.0   16.5                  1344

 25'  38-MARZANO Giovanni         BO B   3.0   16.0                  1389

 26'  28-ZAZZARONI Roberto     SC BO B   3.0   15.0                  1440

 27'  48-BUSI Piero               BO B   3.0   14.5  1.5     3   35' 1161

 28'  31-FORESTI Matteo        14 BO B   3.0   14.5  1.5     3   39' 1428

 29'  30-CASOLINI Luca         14 BO B   3.0   14.5  1.0             1428

 30'  26-PINCELLI Paolo        SC BO B   3.0   13.0                  1440

 31'  32-COMANZO Crescenzo        BO B   2.5   17.0                  1426

 32'  34-MARTELLI Marco        SC BO B   2.5   16.0                  1413

 33'  45-BROGNA Kevin          14 BO B   2.5   13.5  1.5             1311

 34'  46-LORENZINI Barbara        BO B   2.5   13.5  1.0             1254

 35'  20-DALL'OLIO Mauro       SC BO B   2.0   17.5                  1440

 36'  27-TONG Antonio          SC BO B   2.0   17.0                  1440

 37'  40-MANIGLIO Thomas       14 BO B   2.0   16.0                  1386

 38'  42-MANIGLIO Paolo        SC BO B   2.0   14.0                  1377

 39'  23-MARCHIONI Alberto     14 BO B   2.0   13.5                  1440

 40'  18-AZZOLINA Andrea       14 BO B   2.0   11.0                  1440

 41'  29-BRAMBATI Marcus       14 BO B   1.5   14.5                  1434

 42'  19-BROCCOLI Mauro        SC BO B   1.5   13.5                  1440

 43'  37-VIVARELLI Alvaro      SC BO B   1.5   12.5  1.5             1404

 44'  24-MARCHIONI Daniele     14 BO B   1.5   12.5  1.0             1440

 45'  43-GRILLINI Brigida      SC BO B   1.5   10.0                  1350

 46'  25-MUSOLESI Riccardo     14 BO B   1.0   16.0                  1440

 47'  33-DAL POZZO Daniele     14 BO B   1.0   14.0                  1413

 48'  47-CAVALLI Matteo        14 BO B   1.0   11.5                  1227

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

 

 

 NASSETTI 2008  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - NASSETTI 2008-SV

  3 NARDELLI Giann A  27N+  16B+   8N+   5B+   1B=   2N+  5.5

  1 NICCOLI Paolo  A  25N+  14B+   6N+   2B+   3N=   5B+  5.5

 16 GASPERINI Cris B  40B+   3N-  36B+  44B+   4N+  12B=  4.5

 12 VANNINI Daniel A  36B+  39N+  35B=  41N+   7B=  16N=  4.5

  8 MARRONI Valeri A  32B+  48N+   3B-  13N=  21B+  11N+  4.5

  7 PELLICONI Brun A  31N+  22B+   2N-  14B+  12N=  10B+  4.5

  2 CORALLI Nevio  A  26B+  19N+   7B+   1N-   9B+   3B-  4

  5 CASADEI Idio   A  29N+  20B+   4N+   3N-   6B+   1N-  4

  4 CAMPOMORI Dari A  28B+  23N+   5B-  35N+  16B-  41N+  4

  6 NONNI Nazario  A  30B+  42N+   1B-  28N+   5N-  22B+  4

  9 GIORDANI Rober A  33N+  35B-  22N+  38B+   2N-  39B+  4

 13 FRUSCIANTE Ant B  37N=  41B=  20N+   8B=  39N=  26B+  4

 17 ALLARI Silvio  B  41N-  15B+  38N-  25N+  30B+  44N+  4

 41 FUOCHI Tommaso B  17B+  13N=  21B+  12B-  14N+   4B-  3.5

 35 DE SIMONE SORR B  11B+   9N+  12N=   4B-  10N-  32B+  3.5

 10 GASPERINI Fabi A  34B=  21N-  48B+  32N+  35B+   7N-  3.5

 21 GHETTI Stefano B  45N=  10B+  41N-  40B+   8N-  34B+  3.5

 36 TASSINARI Tizi B  12N-  18B+  16N-  20B+  29N+  15B=  3.5

 15 GUERZONI Matil B  39N-  17N-  27B+  46B+  31N+  36N=  3.5

 11 BROGNA Domenic A  35N-  45B+  33N+  39B=  34N+   8B-  3.5

 39 LENZI Claudio  B  15B+  12B-  19N+  11N=  13B=   9N-  3

 14 BARALDO Lorenz B  38B+   1N-  34B+   7N-  41B-  46B+  3

 22 GRASSILLI Gian B  46B+   7N-   9B-  48N+  28B+   6N-  3

 44 PIAZZA Marco   B  20N-  27B+  30B+  16N-  38N+  17B-  3

 38 MARZANO Giovan B  14N-  24B+  17B+   9N-  44B-  27N+  3

 28 ZAZZARONI Robe B   4N-  43B+  42N+   6B-  22N-  40B+  3

 48 BUSI Piero     B  24N+   8B-  10N-  22B-  43N+  20B+  3

 31 FORESTI Matteo B   7B-  32N-  24B+  18N+  15B-  23N+  3

 30 CASOLINI Luca  B   6N-  47B+  44N-  19B+  17N-  42B+  3

 26 PINCELLI Paolo B   2N-  33B-  47N+  23B+  40N+  13N-  3

 32 COMANZO Cresce B   8N-  31B+  46N=  10B-  45N+  35N-  2.5

 34 MARTELLI Marco B  10N=  37B+  14N-  45B+  11B-  21N-  2.5

 45 BROGNA Kevin   B  21B=  11N-  37B+  34N-  32B-  29N+  2.5

 46 LORENZINI Barb B  22N-  29B+  32B=  15N-  25B+  14N-  2.5

 20 DALL'OLIO Maur B  44B+   5N-  13B-  36N-  47B+  48N-  2

 27 TONG Antonio   B   3B-  44N-  15N-  42B+  19N+  38B-  2

 40 MANIGLIO Thoma B  16N-  25B+  23B+  21N-  26B-  28N-  2

 42 MANIGLIO Paolo B  18N+   6B-  28B-  27N-  24B+  30N-  2

 23 MARCHIONI Albe B  47N+   4B-  40N-  26N-  37B+  31B-  2

 18 AZZOLINA Andre B  42B-  36N-  29N-  31B-  33A+  25N+  2

 29 BRAMBATI Marcu B   5B-  46N-  18B+  37N=  36B-  45B-  1.5

 19 BROCCOLI Mauro B  43N+   2B-  39B-  30N-  27B-  37N=  1.5

 37 VIVARELLI Alva B  13B=  34N-  45N-  29B=  23N-  19B=  1.5

 24 MARCHIONI Dani B  48B-  38N-  31N-  43B=  42N-  47B+  1.5

 43 GRILLINI Brigi B  19B-  28N-  25B-  24N=  48B-  33A+  1.5

 25 MUSOLESI Ricca B   1B-  40N-  43N+  17B-  46N-  18B-  1

 33 DAL POZZO Dani B   9B-  26N+  11B-  47R-  18R-  43R-  1

 47 CAVALLI Matteo B  23B-  30N-  26B-  33A+  20N-  24N-  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco