Trofeo Nassetti 2007
Ozzano Emilia BO 27-02-07 e 6-03-07

TURNI 6


CLASSIFICA FINALE - SEMILAMPO nome punti buh. ps id nv cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
1' assoluto 4-NARDELLI Gianni BO 5.5 21.5 1545
2' assoluto 1-CORALLI NEVIO BO 5.0 20.5 1593
3' assoluto 25-GARUTI Danilo BO 5.0 19.0 2.0 1440
4' assoluto 5-VICCHI Sauro BO 5.0 19.0 1.0 1527
5' assoluto 3-GASPERINI Fabio BO 4.5 21.5 1566
6' 10-CEVENINI Walter BO 4.5 20.0 1461
7' 7-VANNINI Daniele BO 4.0 20.0 1494
8' 26-GIORDANI Roberto BO 4.0 19.5 1440
9' (1 under 14) 8-GASPERINI Cristian BO 4.0 18.5 2.0 4 16' 1482
10' (1 sociale) 6-BROGNA Domenico BO 4.0 18.5 2.0 4 19' 1515
11' 35-PASCA Stefano BO 4.0 18.5 2.0 4 22' 1440
12' 31-MASI Corrado BO 4.0 18.0 1440
13' (2 sociale) 38-ROMAGNOLI Renzo BO 4.0 17.0 1440
14' 28-MALAGOLI Maurizio BO 4.0 16.5 2.0 1440
15' 42-DE-SIMONE SORRENTINO FabiBO 4.0 16.5 1.5 1425
16' 46-GULINELLI Euro RA 3.5 19.5 1400
17' 23-FRUSCIANTE Antonio BO 3.5 19.0 1440
18' 2-PELLICONI Bruno BO 3.5 18.0 1572
19' 40-TONG Antonio BO 3.5 16.0 1.5 3 31' 1440
20' 43-LENZI Claudio BO 3.5 16.0 1.5 3 33' 1425
21' (2 Under 14) 17-FALCONI Stefano BO 3.5 15.5 1440
22' 11-BERTOCCHI Stefano BO 3.0 19.5 1446
23' 39-TASSINARI Tiziano BO 3.0 19.0 1440
24' 44-NONNI Nazario BO 3.0 18.5 1413
25' 12-BECCARI Gianmaria BO 3.0 18.0 1440
26' 47-ATZENI Alberto BO 3.0 16.5 2.0 1395
27' 41-MARTELLI Marco BO 3.0 16.5 1.0 1434
28' 24-FUOCHI Tommaso BO 3.0 16.0 1440
29' 45-LEGNANI Loris BO 3.0 14.0 1.0 1407
30' 48-CAMPOMORI Dario BO 3.0 14.0 1377
31' 14-BRUSCIA Silvio BO 3.0 13.5 1440
32' 51-BROGNA Kevin BO 2.5 17.0 1311
33' 52-BUSI Piero BO 2.5 16.0 1161
34' 50-CASOLINI Luca BO 2.5 15.0 1314
35' 21-FORESTI Matteo BO 2.5 14.5 1440
36' 20-FERRARINI Piero BO 2.5 14.0 1440
37' 37-PINCELLI Paolo BO 2.0 16.0 1440
38' 34-NIPOTI Luigi BO 2.0 15.5 1440
39' 9-REGAZZI Sergio BO 2.0 15.0 2.0 1476
40' 32-MENEGHINI Claudio BO 2.0 15.0 2 1440
41' 36-PIETRA Andrea BO 2.0 15.0 1 1440
42' 30-MASCAGNI Elena BO 2.0 14.5 1440
43' 13-BROCCOLI Mauro BO 2.0 13.5 1440
44' 29-MANIGLIO Tomas BO 2.0 12.5 1440
45' 16-DALL'OLIO Mauro BO 1.5 15.5 1440
46' 49-ZAINI Giovanni BO 1.5 15.0 1359
47' 33-MORISI Luca BO 1.0 13.0 1440
48' 19-FARNE' Marco BO 1.0 12.5 1.0 1440
49' 27-GIROTTI Paola BO 1.0 12.5 1440
50' 15-BRUZZI Giuseppe BO 1.0 10.0 1440
51' 18-FARNE' Edoardo BO 0.0 10.5 1440
52' 22-FRANZONI Lorenzo BO 0.0 9.5 1440


SEMILAMPO - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6
NASSETTI 2007-SV

1 CORALLI NEVIO -- 27N+ 26B+ 39N+ 6B+ 4N- 35B+ 5
2 PELLICONI Brun -- 28B+ 34N- 38B+ 44N- 42B= 48B+ 3.5
3 GASPERINI Fabi -- 29N+ 35B+ 10N- 23B+ 26N+ 4B= 4.5
4 NARDELLI Giann -- 30B+ 38N+ 25B+ 11N+ 1B+ 3N= 5.5
5 VICCHI Sauro -- 31N+ 39B- 33N+ 46B+ 10N+ 6B+ 5
6 BROGNA Domenic SC 32B+ 40N+ 34B+ 1N- 24B+ 5N- 4
7 VANNINI Daniel -- 33N+ 41B+ 46N= 10B= 31N+ 25B- 4
8 GASPERINI Cris 14 34B- 42N+ 40B+ 52N+ 25B- 46B+ 4
9 REGAZZI Sergio -- 35N- 29B+ 37N- 28N- 30B+ 39B- 2
10 CEVENINI Walte -- 36B+ 44N+ 3B+ 7N= 5B- 23B+ 4.5
11 BERTOCCHI Stef -- 37N+ 45B+ 48N+ 4B- 35B- 38N- 3
12 BECCARI Gianma SC 38B- 28N- 30B+ 47N+ 39B+ 42N- 3
13 BROCCOLI Mauro SC 39N- 31B- 49N+ 32N- 47B- 19N+ 2
14 BRUSCIA Silvio SC 40B- 30N+ 44B- 51N= 52B= 37B+ 3
15 BRUZZI Giusepp -- 41N- 33B- 22N+ 36G- 34R- 34R- 1
16 DALL'OLIO Maur SC 42B= 48N- 52B- 43B- 19N+ 20B- 1.5
17 FALCONI Stefan 14 43N= 49B+ 23N- 20B+ 46N- 50B+ 3.5
18 FARNE' Edoardo 14 44B- 32N- 36B- 49B- 27N- 30N- 0
19 FARNE' Marco -- 45N- 37B- 27N+ 38N- 16B- 13B- 1
20 FERRARINI Pier SC 46B- 36N+ 50B= 17N- 51B- 16N+ 2.5
21 FORESTI Matteo 14 47N- 51B- 29N+ 40N= 43B- 49B+ 2.5
22 FRANZONI Loren SC 48B- 50N- 15B- 29F- 33R- 33R- 0
23 FRUSCIANTE Ant -- 49N= 43B+ 17B+ 3N- 44B+ 10N- 3.5
24 FUOCHI Tommaso 14 50B+ 46N- 32B+ 34G+ 6N- 31B- 3
25 GARUTI Danilo -- 51N+ 47B+ 4N- 37B+ 8N+ 7N+ 5
26 GIORDANI Rober -- 52B+ 1N- 28B+ 39N+ 3B- 44N+ 4
27 GIROTTI Paola SC 1B- 52N- 19B- 30N- 18B+ 29N- 1
28 MALAGOLI Mauri -- 2N- 12B+ 26N- 9B+ 45N+ 41B+ 4
29 MANIGLIO Tomas 14 3B- 9N- 21B- 22G+ 50N- 27B+ 2
30 MASCAGNI Elena 14 4N- 14B- 12N- 27B+ 9N- 18B+ 2
31 MASI Corrado -- 5B- 13N+ 45B+ 41N+ 7B- 24N+ 4
32 MENEGHINI Clau SC 6N- 18B+ 24N- 13B+ 48N- 45B- 2
33 MORISI Luca -- 7B- 15N+ 5B- 45G- 22R- 22R- 1
34 NIPOTI Luigi SC 8N+ 2B+ 6N- 24F- 15R- 15R- 2
35 PASCA Stefano -- 9B+ 3N- 47B+ 48B+ 11N+ 1N- 4
36 PIETRA Andrea 14 10N- 20B- 18N+ 15F+ 38B- 47N- 2
37 PINCELLI Paolo SC 11B- 19N+ 9B+ 25N- 41B- 14N- 2
38 ROMAGNOLI Renz SC 12N+ 4B- 2N- 19B+ 36N+ 11B+ 4
39 TASSINARI Tizi SC 13B+ 5N+ 1B- 26B- 12N- 9N+ 3
40 TONG Antonio SC 14N+ 6B- 8N- 21B= 49N+ 51N+ 3.5
41 MARTELLI Marco SC 15B+ 7N- 51B+ 31B- 37N+ 28N- 3
42 DE-SIMONE SORR -- 16N= 8B- 43N+ 50B+ 2N= 12B+ 4
43 LENZI Claudio SC 17B= 23N- 42B- 16N+ 21N+ 52B+ 3.5
44 NONNI Nazario -- 18N+ 10B- 14N+ 2B+ 23N- 26B- 3
45 LEGNANI Loris -- 19B+ 11N- 31N- 33F+ 28B- 32N+ 3
46 GULINELLI Euro -- 20N+ 24B+ 7B= 5N- 17B+ 8N- 3.5
47 ATZENI Alberto -- 21B+ 25N- 35N- 12B- 13N+ 36B+ 3
48 CAMPOMORI Dari 14 22N+ 16B+ 11B- 35N- 32B+ 2N- 3
49 ZAINI Giovanni 14 23B= 17N- 13B- 18N+ 40B- 21N- 1.5
50 CASOLINI Luca 14 24N- 22B+ 20N= 42N- 29B+ 17N- 2.5
51 BROGNA Kevin 14 25B- 21N+ 41N- 14B= 20N+ 40B- 2.5
52 BUSI Piero -- 26N- 27B+ 16N+ 8B- 14N= 43N- 2.5