MODENA 2006-SV         03-12-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN SEMILAMPO

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-SALVADOR Roland          PHIX   8.0   50.0                  2680

  2'   1-MARTINEZ Rolly           PHIX   7.5   54.0                  2682

  3'   8-NEGRINI Claudio          BO X   7.0   50.0                  2275

  4'   3-COCCHI Andrea            BO X   7.0   49.5                  2507

  5'   7-VEZZOSI Paolo            PR X   7.0   49.0                  2284

  6'   4-RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA X   7.0   47.0                  2493

  7'   6-DAMIA Angelo             MI X   7.0   46.0                  2392

  8'   5-BONTEMPI Piero           AN X   6.5   52.5                  2414

  9'  29-CHEN Andrea              BO D   6.5   49.0                  1973

 10'  28-FOGLIA Maurizio          AN D   6.5   42.5                  1985

 11'  12-KANINA Adriatik          RN C   6.5   40.5                  2187

 12'  18-CORSO Roberto            LU C   6.5   39.0                  2071

 13'  11-LAPENNA Antonio      U16 MO X   6.0   45.5                  2209

 14'   9-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN X   6.0   45.0                  2274

 15'  14-BARILLARO Luca           MO C   6.0   43.5                  2143

 16'  36-CRICCA Andrea            FE D   6.0   43.0  3.0             1911

 17'  34-CHIERICI Marianna    U16 RE D   6.0   43.0  2.5             1946

 18'  37-MANICARDI Andrea         MO D   6.0   42.5                  1886

 19'  32-DE-LILLO Michele         BO D   6.0   40.5  4.0             1954

 20'  26-SALMOIRAGHI Angelo       MI D   6.0   40.5  3.0             1991

 21'  48-SPATOCCO Andrea      U14 BO D   6.0   40.0  3.0             1839

 22'  27-BRUNELLO Roberta     U16 BG D   6.0   40.0  1.0             1985

 23'  23-BRUNELLO Marina      U12 BG C   6.0   39.5                  2030

 24'  13-VECCHI Eugenio           BO C   5.5   49.0                  2171

 25'  21-ROTONI Matteo            MC C   5.5   47.5                  2035

 26'  30-STAMER Wolfgang          MO D   5.5   46.0                  1973

 27'  38-RICCHI Luca              MO D   5.5   42.0                  1883

 28'  20-FARACHI Francesco        MO C   5.5   41.0                  2051

 29'  24-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO C   5.5   40.5  3.5             2011

 30'  39-SFERA Mattia         U16 MO D   5.5   40.5  2.0             1883

 31'  41-BONFIENI Amanzio         BO D   5.5   35.5                  1866

 32'  71-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO E   5.5   34.0                  1656

 33'  10-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO X   5.0   52.0                  2259

 34'  15-VOLTOLINI Mario          RN C   5.0   46.5                  2141

 35'  45-STRADIOTTI Alessandro    BO D   5.0   45.0                  1859

 36'  25-MARCIELLO Armando        MO C   5.0   43.5                  2002

 37'  31-STELLA Andrea        U14 CR D   5.0   43.0                  1956

 38'  17-MOLINA Fabrizio          BO C   5.0   42.0  4.0             2130

 39'  69-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO E   5.0   42.0  2.5             1673

 40'  22-FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO C   5.0   40.5  3.0     5       2032

 41'  19-GILEVICH Artem       U14 BO C   5.0   40.5  3.0     4       2065

 42'  50-BONETTI Carlo            BO D   5.0   39.5                  1804

 43'  49-LUCCHI Lorenzo       U14 RN D   5.0   39.0                  1826

 44'  59-ROTEGLIA Giovanni        MO E   5.0   37.5                  1725

 45'  42-BITOSSI Massimo          RM D   5.0   37.0  3.5     5   69' 1865

 46'  55-LAPENNA Michelangelo     MO E   5.0   37.0  3.5     5   70' 1775

 47'  70-GIGLI Claudio            RN E   5.0   37.0  3.0             1665

 48'  57-VEZZELLI Francesco   U12 MO E   5.0   37.0  2.0             1762

 49'  54-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO E   5.0   36.5                  1781

 50'  75-FIORENTINI Paolo     U14 MO E   5.0   35.5  2.5     5       1617

 51'  81-MUCCINI Andrea       U10 RN F   5.0   35.5  2.5     4       1539

 52'  40-MUCCINI Marco        U14 RN D   5.0   35.0                  1877

 53'  61-FAGNANI Alessandro   U12 BO E   5.0   34.0                  1722

 54'  33-ORI Marco                RA D   4.5   50.5                  1952

 55'  65-VERRELLI Adriano         MO E   4.5   40.5                  1686

 56'  77-CASOLA Giuseppe          RN E   4.5   39.0                  1609

 57'  58-PAZZINI Elia         U16 RN E   4.5   38.0                  1728

 58'  43-VALBUENA Oliver          LU D   4.5   37.5  3.5             1862

 59'  53-ZUNINO Davide            TO E   4.5   37.5  2.5             1784

 60'  80-SALVIOLI Alessandro  U12 MO F   4.5   37.0                  1545

 61'  47-GIOVANNARDI Mirko    U16 BO D   4.5   36.5                  1845

 62'  99-NARDELLI Gianni          BO G   4.5   36.0                  1440

 63'  72-PANINI Luciano           MO E   4.5   35.5                  1652

 64'  87-GASPERINI Cristian   U10 BO F   4.5   29.5                  1485

 65'  60-TAMELLINI Stefano        PC E   4.0   41.0                  1724

 66'  52-CHIARION Elisa       U12 MO E   4.0   40.0                  1788

 67'  16-GIOVANNINI Roberto       RN C   4.0   39.5                  2135

 68'  46-SARTI Paolo              MO D   4.0   39.0                  1853

 69'  78-VENTURI Tiziano          BO E   4.0   37.5                  1605

 70'  76-DONDI Renzo              BO E   4.0   36.0  2.5     3       1610

 71'  44-GIORGI Sandro            RA D   4.0   36.0  2.5     2       1860

 72'  91-MARANI Luca              BO F   4.0   35.5                  1467

 73'  83-CAMBI Enrico             MO F   4.0   35.0                  1518

 74' 100-PEPE Luciano             MO G   4.0   34.5  2.0             1440

 75'  85-BAGNOLI Maurizio         BO F   4.0   34.5  1.0             1503

 76' 107-ROMAGNOLI Roberto        BO G   4.0   33.5                  1404

 77'  79-PICCININI Samuele    U14 BO F   4.0   33.0  2.5             1593

 78'  82-DIONIGI Riccardo     U12 MO F   4.0   33.0  2.0             1536

 79'  90-GABBRIELLINI Gianfranco  BO F   4.0   33.0  1.0             1473

 80'  86-KOLEV Ivan N.            MO F   4.0   32.5  2.0             1497

 81'  51-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE E   4.0   32.5  1.0             1797

 82'  62-GOZZI Giorgio            MO E   4.0   31.5                  1718

 83'  74-BONDI Claudio            MO E   3.5   37.5                  1622

 84'  63-STELLA Luca          U10 CR E   3.5   37.0                  1704

 85'  56-DORATI Giuseppe          MO E   3.5   36.0                  1769

 86' 113-PAOLINI Caterina     U12 MO G   3.5   34.5                  1335

 87'  88-CHIERICI James           RE F   3.5   32.0  1.0     3   70' 1481

 88' 101-SALVATI Stefano          BO G   3.5   32.0  1.0     3  116' 1440

 89' 103-BERTOZZI Luca        U12 BO G   3.5   31.5                  1434

 90' 110-LOMBARDI Davide      U12 RN G   3.5   29.5                  1359

 91'  84-VANNINI Daniele          BO F   3.5   29.0                  1509

 92'  68-GAROFALO Sergio          MO E   3.0   38.5                  1673

 93' 108-FIORENTINI Davide    U10 MO G   3.0   38.0                  1392

 94'  35-MARCHIO' Marino          MN D   3.0   36.5  2.5             1934

 95' 104-BERTELLI Andrea          MO G   3.0   36.5  1.5             1431

 96'  94-DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO F   3.0   35.0                  1451

 97' 106-GHINELLI Luigi           RN G   3.0   34.5                  1407

 98'  73-TAMASSIA Gabriele        MO E   3.0   33.0                  1640

 99'  93-MONARI Pietro            MO F   3.0   30.5                  1455

100' 111-CAMPOMORI Dario      U12 BO G   3.0   27.5                  1356

101'  89-DONATI Marco         U12 BO F   3.0   25.5                  1479

102' 102-GASPERINI Fabio          BO G   2.5   35.5                  1437

103'  96-LUCCHI Sauro             RN G   2.5   34.0  2.0             1443

104'  98-GHINELLI Alberto         RN G   2.5   34.0  1.0             1440

105' 112-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN G   2.5   29.5                  1346

106'  95-VISANI Giorgio       U14 RA G   2.5   28.5                  1446

107'  92-ROVERI Stefano           MN F   2.5   27.5                  1464

108' 105-SIMONINI Mattia      U10 MO G   2.5   27.0                  1431

109' 114-ANDRAGHETTI Sergio       FE G   2.5   24.5                  1329

110'  67-CHIODINI Pietro          MN E   2.0   28.5                  1673

111' 115-ALEKSIEV Alexander   U12 MO G   2.0   27.5                  1284

112'  97-CAVAZZA Daniele          MO G   2.0   24.5                  1440

113'  64-BERGIS Didier            Mo E   1.5   27.5                  1700

114'  66-RONCAGLIA Marcello       MO E   1.0   29.5                  1680

115' 109-RAIMONDI Albertino       MO G   1.0   25.5                  1374

116' 116-BUSI Piero               BO G   1.0   25.0                  1254

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

OPEN SEMILAMPO  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - MODENA 2006-SV

  2 SALVADOR Rolan X  60N+  31B+  15N+   7B+   5N+   1B=  10N+   6B+   8N=  8

  1 MARTINEZ Rolly X  59B+  30N+  26B+   8N+   6B+   2N=   4B+   3N=   5B=  7.5

  8 NEGRINI Claudi X  66N+  37B+  25N+   1B-  33N+  21B+   7N+   5B=   2B=  7

  3 COCCHI Andrea  X  61B+  32N+  28B+  10N=  29B+   4N-  33B+   1B=  11N+  7

  7 VEZZOSI Paolo  X  65B+  36N+  21B+   2N-  22B+  13N+   8B-  14N+  37B+  7

  4 RONCHETTI Nicc X  62N+  33B=  49N+  24B+  10N=   3B+   1N-  29B+   9B+  7

  6 DAMIA Angelo   X  64N+  35B+  19N+  13B+   1N-  15B+  34N+   2N-  36B+  7

  5 BONTEMPI Piero X  63B+  34N+  48B+  14N+   2B-  29N=  38B+   8N=   1N=  6.5

 29 CHEN Andrea    D  87B+  74N+  11N+  23B+   3N-   5B=  18B+   4N-  13N+  6.5

 28 FOGLIA Maurizi D  86N+  57B+   3N-  48B+  13N-  52B+  21N=  58B+  10N+  6.5

 12 KANINA Adriati C  70N= 102B+  53N+  33B-  39N=  43B+  30N+  13B=  21N+  6.5

 18 CORSO Roberto  C  76N+  45B-  64N=  56B+  53N+  30B+  29N-  33B+  39N+  6.5

 11 LAPENNA Antoni X  69B+  40N+  29B-  50N+  26B+  10B-  25N+  27N+   3B-  6

  9 BRANCALEONI Ma X  67B+  38N=  50B-  77N+  45B+  27N=  26B+  34B+   4N-  6

 14 BARILLARO Luca C  72N+  43B+  47N+   5B-  30N-  51B+  32N+   7B-  31N+  6

 36 CRICCA Andrea  D  94N+   7B-  80N+  65B+  20B+  38N-  16B+  10B+   6N-  6

 34 CHIERICI Maria D  92N+   5B-  78N+  59B+  16B+  24N+   6B-   9N-  25N+  6

 37 MANICARDI Andr D  95B+   8N-  69B-  82B+  65N+  77N+  20B+  45B+   7N-  6

 32 DE-LILLO Miche D  90N+   3B-  76N+  58B+  15N-  75N+  14B-  83N+  22B+  6

 26 SALMOIRAGHI An D  84N+  55B+   1N-  74B+  11N-  68B+   9N-  60B+  45N+  6

 48 SPATOCCO Andre D 106N+  17B+   5N-  28N-  78B+  31B-  68N+  15B+  19N+  6

 27 BRUNELLO Rober D  85B+ 109N+  10B-  46N=  50B+   9B=  15N+  11B-  17N+  6

 23 BRUNELLO Marin C  81B+  56N=  38B+  29N-  44B+  33N-  69B=  52N+  75B+  6

 13 VECCHI Eugenio C  71B+  42N+  45B+   6N-  28B+   7B-  31N+  12N=  29B-  5.5

 21 ROTONI Matteo  C  79B+  54N+   7N-  55B+  42B+   8N-  28B=  38N+  12B-  5.5

 30 STAMER Wolfgan D  88N+   1B-  72N+  54B+  14B+  18N-  12B-  65N+  20B=  5.5

 38 RICCHI Luca    D  96N+   9B=  23N-  64B+  19N+  36B+   5N-  21B-  43N+  5.5

 20 FARACHI France C  78N+  47B-  66N+  49B+  36N-  57B+  37N-  55B+  30N=  5.5

 24 REBEGGIANI Luc C  82N+  53B=  56N+   4N-  46B+  34B-  80N+  39B-  49N+  5.5

 39 SFERA Mattia   D  97B+  10N-  73B+  69N=  12B=  91N=  81B+  24N+  18B-  5.5

 41 BONFIENI Amanz D  99B=  70N- 109B+  63N=  71B=  80N-  74N+  77B+  58N+  5.5

 71 MARCONCINI Fab E  13N-  98B- 100N+  96B+  41N=  46N- 113B+  99B+  33N+  5.5

 10 CALAVALLE Giul X  68N+  39B+  27N+   3B=   4B=  11N+   2B-  36N-  28B-  5

 15 VOLTOLINI Mari C  73B+  46N+   2B-  40N+  32B+   6N-  27B-  48N-  72N+  5

 45 STRADIOTTI Ale D 103B+  18N+  13N-  25B+   9N-  17B+  22B+  37N-  26B-  5

 25 MARCIELLO Arma C  83B+  58N+   8B-  45N-  61B+  42N+  11B-  57N+  34B-  5

 31 STELLA Andrea  D  89B+   2N-  63B=  81N+  52B=  48N+  13B-  69N+  14B-  5

 17 MOLINA Fabrizi C  75B+  48N-  61B+  42N-  69B+  45N-  59B+  46N+  27B-  5

 69 ZORZETTO Carlo E  11N-  96B+  37N+  39B=  17N-  99B+  23N=  31B-  51N+  5

 22 FRIGIERI Fabri C  80N+  49B-  68N+  57B+   7N-  60B+  45N-  91B+  32N-  5

 19 GILEVICH Artem C  77B+  52N+   6B-  44N=  38B- 108N+  58B=  50N+  48B-  5

 50 BONETTI Carlo  D 108N=  99B+   9N+  11B-  27N- 104B=  70N+  19B-  91N+  5

 49 LUCCHI Lorenzo D 107B+  22N+   4B-  20N-  91B-  79N+ 108B+  16N+  24B-  5

 59 ROTEGLIA Giova E   1N-  87N+  93B+  34N- 108B-  88B+  17N-  86B+  44N+  5

 42 BITOSSI Massim D 100N+  13B-  84N+  17B+  21N-  25B-  60N-  78B+  79N+  5

 55 LAPENNA Michel E 113B+  26N-  79B+  21N-  76B+  16N- 100B+  20N-  90B+  5

 70 GIGLI Claudio  E  12B=  41B+  33N-  52N- 113B+  44N=  50B- 108N+  16B+  5

 57 VEZZELLI Franc E 115B+  28N-  83B+  22N-  90B+  20N- 104N+  25B- 100N+  5

 54 STECCANELLA Se E 112N+  21B- 108N+  30N-  75B-  82B+  72N=  81N=  83B+  5

 75 FIORENTINI Pao E  17N- 104B- 101B+  95N+  54N+  32B-  35N+  44B+  23N-  5

 81 MUCCINI Andrea F  23N- 112B= 102N+  31B-  73N+  53B+  39N-  54B=  52B+  5

 40 MUCCINI Marco  D  98N+  11B-  82N+  15B-  68N-  76N+  65B-  80B+  60N+  5

 61 FAGNANI Alessa E   3N-  88B+  17N-  98B+  25N-  85B- 102N+ 104B+  46B+  5

 33 ORI Marco      D  91B+   4N=  70B+  12N+   8B-  23B+   3N-  18N-  71B-  4.5

 65 VERRELLI Adria E   7N-  92B+  35N+  36N-  37B- 110B+  40N+  30B-  47N=  4.5

 77 CASOLA Giusepp E  19N- 106B+  51N+   9B-  47N+  37B-  43N=  41N- 101B+  4.5

 58 PAZZINI Elia   E 116N+  25B-  85N+  32N-  94B+  35B+  19N=  28N-  41B-  4.5

 43 VALBUENA Olive D 101B+  14N-  74B-  83N+  63B+  12N-  77B= 107N+  38B-  4.5

 53 ZUNINO Davide  E 111B+  24N=  12B- 104N+  18B-  81N-  99N- 102B+  56N+  4.5

 80 SALVIOLI Aless F  22B- 111N+  36B- 113N= 106N+  41B+  24B-  40N- 103B+  4.5

 47 GIOVANNARDI Mi D 105B+  20N+  14B-  16N-  77B-  78N+  83B-  85N+  65B=  4.5

 99 NARDELLI Giann G  41N=  50N- 112B+  35B-  56N+  69N-  53B+  71N- 107B+  4.5

 72 PANINI Luciano E  14B- 103N+  30B-  94B-  93N+  90N+  54B= 101N+  15B-  4.5

 87 GASPERINI Cris F  29N-  59B- 106N- 102B+ 100N-  96B=  98N+  95N+ 113B+  4.5

 60 TAMELLINI Stef E   2B-  91N+  16B-  85B+ 110N+  22N-  42B+  26N-  40B-  4

 52 CHIARION Elisa E 110N+  19B- 104N=  70B+  31N=  28N-  85B+  23B-  81N-  4

 16 GIOVANNINI Rob C  74N-  86B+  60N+  47B+  34N-  55B+  36N-  49B-  70N-  4

 46 SARTI Paolo    D 104N+  15B-  98N+  27B=  24N-  71B+  91N=  17B-  61N-  4

 78 VENTURI Tizian E  20B- 107N+  34B- 109G+  48N-  47B- 110N+  42N-  94B+  4

 76 DONDI Renzo    E  18B- 105N+  32B- 107N+  55N-  40B-  88N= 106B= 104N+  4

 44 GIORGI Sandro  D 102N= 108B=  94N+  19B=  23N-  70B=  62N+  75N-  59B-  4

 91 MARANI Luca    F  33N-  60B- 114N+  67B+  49N+  39B=  46B=  22N-  50B-  4

 83 CAMBI Enrico   F  25N- 114B+  57N-  43B-  98N+  67B+  47N+  32B-  54N-  4

100 PEPE Luciano   G  42B-  73N-  71B- 115N+  87B+  63N+  55N-  68B+  57B-  4

 85 BAGNOLI Mauriz F  27N- 116B+  58B-  60N- 103B+  61N+  52N-  47B- 106N+  4

107 ROMAGNOLI Robe G  49N-  78B-  88N+  76B-  86N+  73B+  51N+  43B-  99N-  4

 79 PICCININI Samu F  21N- 110B+  55N- 108B-  96N+  49B-  93N+  35F+  42B-  4

 82 DIONIGI Riccar F  24B- 113N+  40B-  37N-  97B+  54N-  94B- 115N+ 108B+  4

 90 GABBRIELLINI G F  32B-  63N- 111B+  66N+  57N-  72B-  67N+  62B+  55N-  4

 86 KOLEV Ivan N.  F  28B-  16N- 105B+  62N- 107B-  97N+  63B+  59N-  93B+  4

 51 UGOLETTI Matte E 109B-  89N+  77B-  84B+  74N+  14N- 107B-  94N+  69B-  4

 62 GOZZI Giorgio  E   4B-  93N- 103B+  86B+  35N-  94N+  44B-  90N-  68B+  4

 74 BONDI Claudio  E  16B+  29B-  43N+  26N-  51B- 101N=  41B- 103N- 111B+  3.5

 63 STELLA Luca    E   5N-  90B+  31N=  41B=  43N- 100B-  86N- 110B=  98N+  3.5

 56 DORATI Giusepp E 114N+  23B=  24B-  18N-  99B- 106N+ 101B-  96N+  53B-  3.5

113 PAOLINI Cateri G  55N-  82B-  92N+  80B=  70N-  66B+  71N-  88B+  87N-  3.5

 88 CHIERICI James F  30B-  61N- 107B- 105N+  66B+  59N-  76B= 113N- 112B+  3.5

101 SALVATI Stefan G  43N-  68B-  75N- 116B+  84N+  74B=  56N+  72B-  77N-  3.5

103 BERTOZZI Luca  G  45N-  72B-  62N-  89B+  85N-  92B+  73N=  74B+  80N-  3.5

110 LOMBARDI David G  52B-  79N-  89B+ 112N+  60B-  65N-  78B-  63N=  95B+  3.5

 84 VANNINI Daniel F  26B- 115N+  42B-  51N- 101B-  95N= 106B- 105N+  96B+  3.5

 68 GAROFALO Sergi E  10B- 101N+  22B-  93N+  40B+  26N-  48B- 100N-  62N-  3

108 FIORENTINI Dav G  50B=  44N=  54B-  79N+  59N+  19B-  49N-  70B-  82N-  3

 35 MARCHIO' Marin D  93B+   6N-  65B-  99N+  62B+  58N-  75B-  79G- 114R-  3

104 BERTELLI Andre G  46B-  75N+  52B=  53B-  64N+  50N=  57B-  61N-  76B-  3

 94 DE-ZAIACOMO To F  36B-  67N+  44B-  72N+  58N-  62B-  82N+  51B-  78N-  3

106 GHINELLI Luigi G  48B-  77N-  87B+  73N=  80B-  56B-  84N+  76N=  85B-  3

 73 TAMASSIA Gabri E  15N- 100B+  39N- 106B=  81B- 107N- 103B= 111N- 115B+  3

 93 MONARI Pietro  F  35N-  62B+  59N-  68B-  72B- 111N+  79B-  67G+  86N-  3

111 CAMPOMORI Dari G  53N-  80B-  90N-  92B+ 102N-  93B-  97N+  73B+  74N-  3

 89 DONATI Marco   F  31N-  51B- 110N- 103N- 112B- 115N- 116B+ 114B+ 102N+  3

102 GASPERINI Fabi G  44B=  12N-  81B-  87N- 111B+ 112N+  61B-  53N-  89B-  2.5

 96 LUCCHI Sauro   G  38B-  69N- 115B+  71N-  79B-  87N= 112B+  56B-  84N-  2.5

 98 GHINELLI Alber G  40B-  71N+  46B-  61N-  83B- 105N=  87B- 116N+  63B-  2.5

112 MUCCINI Mauriz G  54B-  81N=  99N- 110B-  89N+ 102B-  96N-  92B+  88N-  2.5

 95 VISANI Giorgio G  37N-  64B- 116N+  75B-  67N-  84B= 114N+  87B- 110N-  2.5

 92 ROVERI Stefano F  34B-  65N- 113B- 111N- 115B+ 103N- 105B= 112N-  97B+  2.5

105 SIMONINI Matti G  47N-  76B-  86N-  88B- 114N=  98B=  92N=  84B- 116B+  2.5

114 ANDRAGHETTI Se G  56B-  83N-  91B-  97N- 105B= 116N+  95B-  89N-  35A+  2.5

 67 CHIODINI Pietr E   9N-  94B-  97B+  91N-  95B+  83N-  90B-  93F-  66R-  2

115 ALEKSIEV Alexa G  57N-  84B-  96N- 100B-  92N-  89B+  66N+  82B-  73N-  2

 97 CAVAZZA Daniel G  39N-  66B-  67N- 114B+  82N-  86B- 111B-  66A+  92N-  2

 64 BERGIS Didier  E   6B-  95N+  18B=  38N- 104B- 109R- 109R- 109R- 109R-  1.5

 66 RONCAGLIA Marc E   8B-  97N+  20B-  90B-  88N- 113N- 115B-  97R-  67R-  1

109 RAIMONDI Alber G  51N+  27B-  41N-  78F- 116R-  64R-  64R-  64R-  64R-  1

116 BUSI Piero     G  58B-  85N-  95B- 101N- 109A+ 114B-  89N-  98B- 105N-  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco