LAMPO 20/06/2006-SV         21-06-06  - TURNI 10

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  LAMPO

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-VEZZOSI Paolo            PR B   8.0   54.5                  2320

  2'   2-SCIORTINO Massimo        PT B   8.0   53.0                  2257

  3'   3-LAPENNA Antonio          MO B   7.5   55.0                  2231

  4'   5-FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO C   7.5   53.5                  2047

  5'   4-VILLA Flavio             RE C   6.0   56.5                  2160

  6'   8-MARCIELLO Armando        MO D   5.5   51.5                  1930

  7'  10-SFERA Mattia             MO D   5.5   50.5                  1916

  8'  17-CAMBI Enrico             MO F   5.5   40.5                  1521

  9'  11-VINCENZI Marco           MO D   5.0   55.0                  1904

 10'   7-FORONI Francesco         MN D   5.0   54.0                  1959

 11'  13-ROTEGLIA GIOVANNI        MO E   5.0   48.5                  1665

 12'   6-LAPENNA Michelangelo     MO D   4.5   50.0  0.5     4       1988

 13'  14-RONCAGLIA Marcello       MO E   4.5   50.0  0.5     3       1638

 14'  12-CASADIO Alviero          MO E   4.5   42.5                  1727

 15'  16-RODELLA TOMMASO          MN E   4.5   40.0                  1600

 16'  19-SALVIOLI Alessandro      MO G   4.0   37.5                  1335

 17'   9-RICCHI Luca              MO D   3.5   44.5                  1916

 18'  15-VERRELLI Adriano         MO E   3.0   36.0                  1626

 19'  18-MONTANARI Simone         MO G   1.0   35.5                  1395

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 LAMPO  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 10  - LAMPO 20/06/2006-SV

  1 VEZZOSI Paolo  B  10B+   6N+   4B+   3N=   2B=   5N-   8B+  11N+  13B+   7N+  8

  2 SCIORTINO Mass B  11N-   7B+  10N+   9B+   1N=   3B+   5N+   4B=  14N+  13N+  8

  3 LAPENNA Antoni B  12B+   8N+   5B+   1B=   4N+   2N-  11B-   7B+  10N+   6N+  7.5

  5 FRIGIERI Fabri C  14B+  19N+   3N-   6B+   7N=   1B+   2B-   8N+  11B+   4N+  7.5

  4 VILLA Flavio   C  13N+   9B+   1N-  11B+   3B-   8N=  10B+   2N=  17B+   5B-  6

  8 MARCIELLO Arma D  17N+   3B-  14N=  12B+   6N+   4B=   1N-   5B-   9N=  11N+  5.5

 10 SFERA Mattia   D   1N-  15B+   2B-  13N+  19N+   7B=   4N-  16B+   3B-  14N+  5.5

 17 CAMBI Enrico   F   8B-  12N=   7B-  20A+  14N-  18B+   9N+  19B+   4N-  16B+  5.5

 11 VINCENZI Marco D   2B+  16N+   6B-   4N-   9N+  14B+   3N+   1B-   5N-   8B-  5

  7 FORONI Frances D  16B=   2N-  17N+  14B+   5B=  10N=   6B=   3N-  12N+   1B-  5

 13 ROTEGLIA GIOVA E   4B-  14N-  16B+  10B-  20A+  15N+  12B+   6N+   1N-   2B-  5

  6 LAPENNA Michel D  15N+   1B-  11N+   5N-   8B-  19B+   7N=  13B-  18N+   3B-  4.5

 14 RONCAGLIA Marc E   5N-  13B+   8B=   7N-  17B+  11N-  20A+  18N+   2B-  10B-  4.5

 12 CASADIO Alvier E   3N-  17B=  18N+   8N-  16B+   9B-  13N-  20A+   7B-   9B+  4.5

 16 RODELLA TOMMAS E   7N=  11B-  13N-  18B+  12N-  20A+  15B+  10N-  19B+  17N-  4.5

 19 SALVIOLI Aless G  20F+   5B-   9N-  15N+  10B-   6N-  18B+  17N-  16N-  18B+  4

  9 RICCHI Luca    D  18B+   4N-  19B+   2N-  11B-  12N+  17B-  15N-   8B=  12N-  3.5

 15 VERRELLI Adria E   6B-  10N-  20A+  19B-  18N+  13B-  16N-   9B+  20R-  20R-  3

 18 MONTANARI Simo G   9N-  20A+  12B-  16N-  15B-  17N-  19N-  14B-   6B-  19N-  1

 20 ZZ.ASSENTE 19     19R-  18R-  15R-  17R-  13R-  16R-  14R-  12R-  15R-  15R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco