1 Torneo Interscolastico Bologna Bologna             - 29/05/2009

Classifica al turno 6

 

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  5.5  18  NC Fantini Pietro       |  ZMB |   23.00

  2  5.0   2  NC Alvero Jan Alfred    | MAN |   23.00

  3  5.0  38  NC Negrini Lisa         | DMNZ |   21.50

  4  5.0  13  NC Cruzat Jessie        | MAN |   20.50

  5  5.0  41  NC Pagkalinawan Gian Lu | ZMB |   18.50   20.50

  6  5.0  29  NC Lin Tao              ZMB |   18.50   20.50

  7  4.5  61  NC Tolentino Ezekiel    |   MAN |   22.00

  8  4.5  34  NC Marzocchi Tommaso  | SNZ |   20.00

  9  4.5  60  NC Zecchino Giulio        ZMB |   17.50

 10  4.0  20  NC Francolino Emma      | MAN |   21.50

 11  4.0   1  NC Agape Theodor        |  ZMB |   21.00

 12  4.0  43  NC Paselli Giovanni     | SNZ |   20.00

 13  4.0  50  NC Roda Kevin           | DMNZ|   18.50

 14  4.0  22  NC Hu Antonio           | MAN |   18.00

 15  4.0  27  NC Leonardo Leone       | MRGR|   16.50

 16  4.0  40  NC Onadike Nnaoma      | XXIII   16.00

 17  4.0  52  NC Rudi Matteo          | DMNZ|   15.50

 18  3.5  32  NC Manguerra Angelica |  SNZ |   19.00

 19  3.5  39  NC Onadike Chimezie    | XXIII   18.50

 20  3.5  63  NC Venturoli Federico   |  DMNZ|   18.00   20.50

 21  3.5  28  NC Librio Sara          |  SNZ |   18.00   20.00

 22  3.5  45  NC Picciolo Martin      | LON |   16.50

 23  3.5  46  NC Piha Ramon           |  SNZ |   15.50

 24  3.5  48  NC Ponteduro Francesco  | GUI |   13.00

 25  3.0  53  NC Russo Leonardo       | SNZ |   19.00

 26  3.0  17  NC Facchini Leonardo    | VSC |   18.50

 27  3.0  19  NC Fares Yassin         |XXIII   17.00   19.00

 28  3.0  36  NC Muzi Gianmarco       |DON |   17.00   19.00

 29  3.0  37  NC Naldi Marco          | XXIII   17.00   19.00

 30  3.0  35  NC Menarini Giovanni    | MRGR|   17.00   18.50

 31  3.0  31  NC Malpensa Tommaso  | VSC |   16.50   18.50

 32  3.0  25  NC Knerich Jacopo       | DON |   16.50   18.50

 33  3.0  51  NC Rosso Stefano         | DON |   15.00   16.00

 34  3.0   9  NC Calligari Matteo     | MRGR|   14.00   15.00

 35  3.0  24  NC Iannelli Francesco   | DON |   14.00   15.00

 36  3.0  57  NC Selleri Matilde      | MRGR|   14.00   15.00

 37  3.0  64  NC Zanotti Sofia        | ZMB |   14.00   14.00

 38  2.5   4  NC Balduccelli Clara    |  MRGR|   17.50

 39  2.5  33  NC Manna Antonio        | SNZ |   17.00

 40  2.5   8  NC Boccalupo Gianmario | XXIII   16.50

 41  2.5  11  NC Cicala Riccardo      | VSC |   16.00

 42  2.5  16  NC Fabi Mohammad        | XXVA|   12.50

 43  2.0  47  NC Polizzi Vincenzo     | GUI |   17.00

 44  2.0   7  NC Bertoni Marco        | LON |   16.50   17.50

 45  2.0  26  NC Lenzi Daniela        | XXVA|   16.50   17.50

 46  2.0  12  NC Ciobotaru Bogdan Ema | XXVA|   16.00

 47  2.0  30  NC Lovato Federica       | LON |   14.00

 48  2.0  59  NC Testoni Luca         | VSC |   13.50

 49  2.0  55  NC Salomoni Rafael      | SNZ |   12.50

 50  2.0  10  NC Cavallo Luca         | GUI |   12.00

 51  2.0  58  NC Tedeschi Corrado     | VSC |   11.50

 52  2.0  62  NC Turci Noemi          | VSC |   10.50

 53  1.5  42  NC Papa Jose            |  LON |   13.50

 54  1.5  65  NC Zecchi Tommaso       | GUI |   12.00

 55  1.0   3  NC Arata Giulio         | LON |   17.50

 56  1.0   6  NC Benni Mattia         | XXVA|   16.50

 57  1.0  56  NC Sassoni Emanuele     |  XXVA|   15.00   17.00

 58  1.0  44  NC Pavani Matteo        |  SNZ |   10.50

 59  1.0  54  NC Sacco Nicola         | XXVA|    9.00

 60  0.0  49  NC Rocchi Elena           |  GUI |   11.50