5^ V.del Santerno-SV         14-09-08  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  5^ Val. del Santerno

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA A   7.5   50.0                  2623

  2'   2-COCCHI Andrea            BO A   7.0   49.5                  2589

  3'   3-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN B   7.0   48.0                  2356

  4'   9-RICCI Alfredo            FE C   7.0   42.5                  2044

  5'  29-FAGNANI Alessandro     14BO E   7.0   42.0                  1725

  6'   7-ALDROVANDI Antonio       BO C   6.5   48.5                  2128

  7'  10-LUCCHI Lorenzo         16RN C   6.5   46.5  4.5             2033

  8'  15-MUCCINI Marco          16RN D   6.5   46.5  3.5             1940

  9'   4-Ciobanu Viorel Adrian    ROUB   6.5   46.0                  2280

 10'   5-GILEVYCH Artem         16BO C   6.0   51.0                  2188

 11'   6-OCCARI Maurizio          FE C   6.0   49.5                  2157

 12'  12-BECCA Filippo            BO D   6.0   48.5                  1996

 13'  18-MONDUCCI Mirko           RA D   6.0   44.5                  1824

 14'  14-LAPENNA Michelangelo     MO D   6.0   43.5                  1940

 15'  19-FAINI Marco              AN D   6.0   40.5                  1821

 16'  21-BOCCI Alessandro         PR D   5.5   48.5                  1805

 17'   8-CAMPINI Marco            FE C   5.5   45.5                  2128

 18'  11-ORI Marco                RA C   5.5   44.0                  2032

 19'  13-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE D   5.5   43.5                  1953

 20'  34-GAIDO Paolo              BO E   5.5   41.5                  1678

 21'  17-PRELATI Maurizio         RA D   5.5   40.5                  1838

 22'  33-GOZZI Giorgio            MO E   5.5   40.0                  1679

 23'  38-VICCHI Sauro             BO E   5.5   39.5  3.5             1641

 24'  30-CORALLI Nevio            BO E   5.5   39.5                  1692

 25'  20-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO D   5.5   38.0                  1821

 26'  22-DIMICCOLI Antonio        BO E   5.0   44.0                  1793

 27'  27-BOSCAN Viorel            RA E   5.0   43.0                  1753

 28'  55-LOMBARDI Davide        14RN F   5.0   42.5  3.5             1530

 29'  26-DI TRAPANI Davide      14MO E   5.0   42.5  1.5             1761

 30'  37-ALEXANDRU Valemtim FlorinFO E   5.0   40.5                  1644

 31'  39-CARRARA Salvatore    60  RA E   5.0   40.0                  1635

 32'  36-BERTOZZI Luca          14BO E   5.0   35.0  3.5             1656

 33'  41-FERRAGUTI Francesco    12MO E   5.0   35.0  3.0             1632

 34'  35-CAVICCHI Francesco       FE E   5.0   34.0                  1671

 35'  25-GRAZIANI ROBERTO         RA E   5.0   33.0                  1768

 36'  16-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO D   4.5   43.5                  1880

 37'  44-PELLICONI Bruno      60  BO E   4.5   41.0                  1602

 38'  51-GIACONI Giovanni         AR F   4.5   40.5                  1544

 39'  24-CASADEI Idio             BO E   4.5   40.0                  1791

 40'  42-GASPERINI Cristian     12BO E   4.5   39.0                  1632

 41'  48-VISANI Giorgio         16RA F   4.5   38.0                  1575

 42'  43-ROMAGNOLI Roberto        BO E   4.5   37.5  3.0     4   51' 1632

 43'  28-SANZANI Pierluigi        BO E   4.5   37.5  3.0     4   52' 1727

 44'  52-BIANCONCINI Giancarlo    BO F   4.5   37.5  2.0             1542

 45'  46-FUOCHI Tommaso         14BO F   4.5   37.5  1.5             1590

 46'  45-GIORDANI Roberto         BO F   4.5   36.0                  1599

 47'  74-DENTALE Raffaele       12FE G   4.5   35.0                  1422

 48'  50-FAINI Ivano              AN F   4.0   43.0                  1559

 49'  76-MUCCINI Andrea         12RN G   4.0   42.5                  1395

 50'  49-CAVAZZINI Umberto    60  FE F   4.0   37.5  3.0     4       1566

 51'  40-FALCONI Stefano        14BO E   4.0   37.5  3.0     3       1632

 52'  53-CAMPOMORI Dario        14BO F   4.0   37.5  2.0             1533

 53'  54-VANNINI Daniele      60  BO F   4.0   37.5  1.5             1533

 54'  63-CORTELLESSA Fulvio       BO F   4.0   34.0                  1461

 55'  47-GUERZONI Matilde Alba  14BO F   4.0   31.5                  1578

 56'  80-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN G   4.0   30.5                  1373

 57'  65-RICCI PETITONI Angelo    RA F   4.0   29.5                  1452

 58'  79-MANIGLIO Thomas        10BO G   4.0   29.0                  1383

 59'  81-ASSIRIA Enrico         12BO G   4.0   27.5                  1350

 60'  32-GARDI Riccardo           BO E   3.5   40.0                  1685

 61'  58-GASPERINI Fabio          BO F   3.5   37.0                  1500

 62'  56-NONNI Nazario            BO F   3.5   36.5                  1518

 63'  23-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO E   3.5   36.0                  1793

 64'  77-FRANCESCHELLI Davide     BO G   3.5   34.5                  1389

 65'  62-CIANI Nicola           12RA F   3.5   34.0                  1476

 66'  61-GULINELLI Euro           RA F   3.5   33.0                  1478

 67'  31-DOBBOLETTA Alex        10BO F   3.5   32.0                  1686

 68'  70-SCHONWALD ALBAROSA   60  RA G   3.0   35.0  2.0             1440

 69'  60-FERRETTI Milena      60  BO F   3.0   35.0                  1479

 70'  64-DE ZAIACOMO Tonino   60  BO F   3.0   31.0                  1454

 71'  69-PIVA Edoardo           12FE G   3.0   30.5                  1440

 72'  72-VANDELLI Mattia        8 MO G   3.0   29.0                  1440

 73'  59-GUERRINI Luca          12BO F   3.0   28.5                  1494

 74'  57-LUCCHI Sauro             RN F   3.0   28.0                  1515

 75'  82-FERRARI Paolo            FI G   3.0   25.0                  1137

 76'  66-DI TRAPANI Luigi         MO F   2.5   34.0                  1450

 77'  68-FORLANI Michel         12BO G   2.0   28.0                  1440

 78'  73-CASTELLUCCI Davide     12BO G   2.0   26.5                  1428

 79'  78-MANIGLIO Leonardo      8 BO G   2.0   26.0                  1383

 80'  67-FACCANI Giordano       14BO G   1.5   27.5                  1440

 81'  75-CALEGARI Clotilde      10BO G   1.5   25.0                  1398

 82'  71-SETTI Roberto            MO G   0.0   26.5                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 5^ Val. del Santerno  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - 5^ V.del Santerno-SV

  1 RONCHETTI Nicc A  42N+  22B+  12N+   4B+   5N=   7B+   2N=   6B+   3N=  7.5

  2 COCCHI Andrea  A  43B+  23N+   9B+   5N-  19B+  13N+   1B=  10N=   4B+  7

  3 BRANCALEONI Ma B  44N+  24B+  18N+   7B=  21N+   5B=   6N=  12B+   1B=  7

  9 RICCI Alfredo  C  50N+  30B+   2N-  21B-  46N+  32B+  55N+  27B+  12N+  7

 29 FAGNANI Alessa E  70N+   6B-  48N+   8B-  54N+  51B+  14B+  11N+   5B+  7

  7 ALDROVANDI Ant C  48N+  28B+   8N+   3N=  15B+   1N-  10B-  17B+  21N+  6.5

 10 LUCCHI Lorenzo C  51B+  33N=  39B+  15N-  42B+  34N+   7N+   2B=   6N=  6.5

 15 MUCCINI Marco  D  56N+  38B+   6N+  10B+   7N-   4B=  21N-  16N+   8B+  6.5

  4 Ciobanu Viorel B  45B+  27N+  11B+   1N-  50B+  15N=  16B+  21B+   2N-  6.5

  5 GILEVYCH Artem C  46N+  26B+  20N+   2B+   1B=   3N=  12N-  18B+  29N-  6

  6 OCCARI Maurizi C  47B+  29N+  15B-  37N+  76B+  14N+   3B=   1N-  10B=  6

 12 BECCA Filippo  D  53B+  37N+   1B-  39N+  22B+  18N+   5B+   3N-   9B-  6

 18 MONDUCCI Mirko D  59B+  41N+   3B-  55N+  11B+  12B-  37N+   5N-  36B+  6

 14 LAPENNA Michel D  55B=  25N+  13B=  41N+  26B+   6B-  29N-  39N+  22B+  6

 19 FAINI Marco    D  60N+  40B+  21N=  34B=   2N-  50B+  76N+   8B-  27N+  6

 21 BOCCI Alessand D  62N+  66B+  19B=   9N+   3B-  38N+  15B+   4N-   7B-  5.5

  8 CAMPINI Marco  C  49B+  31N+   7B-  29N+  13B-  35N+  22B=  19N+  15N-  5.5

 11 ORI Marco      C  52N+  32B+   4N-  36B+  18N-  44B+  26N+  29B-  20N=  5.5

 13 UGOLETTI Matte D  54N+  34B=  14N=  32B+   8N+   2B-  27N-  37B+  30N=  5.5

 34 GAIDO Paolo    E  75B+  13N=  17B+  19N=  16N=  10B-  33N-  32B+  28N+  5.5

 17 PRELATI Mauriz D  58N=  76B+  34N-  33B+  38N-  52B+  24B+   7N-  44B+  5.5

 33 GOZZI Giorgio  E  74N+  10B=  16N-  17N-  70B+  23N+  34B+  22N=  26B=  5.5

 38 VICCHI Sauro   E  79B+  15N-  77B+  52N=  17B+  21B-  20N-  23N+  16B+  5.5

 30 CORALLI Nevio  E  71B+   9N-  55B-  63N+  45B+  26N-  43B+  50N+  13B=  5.5

 20 MARCONCINI Fab D  61B+  77N+   5B-  76N-  43B+  37N-  38B+  49N+  11B=  5.5

 22 DIMICCOLI Anto E  63B+   1N-  45B+  27N+  12N-  53B+   8N=  33B=  14N-  5

 27 BOSCAN Viorel  E  68N+   4B-  46N+  22B-  48N+  49B+  13B+   9N-  19B-  5

 55 LOMBARDI David F  14N=  58B=  30N+  18B-  31N+  39N+   9B-  26B=  24N=  5

 26 DI TRAPANI Dav E  67B+   5N-  51B+  44N+  14N-  30B+  11B-  55N=  33N=  5

 37 ALEXANDRU Vale E  78N+  12B-  54N+   6B-  58N+  20B+  18B-  13N-  49B+  5

 39 CARRARA Salvat E  80N+  16B+  10N-  12B-  60N+  55B-  53N+  14B-  76N+  5

 36 BERTOZZI Luca  E  77B-  61N+  81B+  11N-  49B-  56B+  51N+  76B+  18N-  5

 41 FERRAGUTI Fran E  82N+  18B-  58N+  14B-  53N-  61B+  32N=  24B=  50B+  5

 35 CAVICCHI Franc E  76N-  62B+  52N-  25B+  56N+   8B-  50N-  64B+  40N+  5

 25 GRAZIANI ROBER E  66N-  14B-  70N+  35N-  77B+  60B+  44N=  40B=  53N+  5

 16 QUATTRINI Mass D  57B+  39N-  33B+  43N+  34B=  24N+   4N-  15B-  38N-  4.5

 44 PELLICONI Brun E   3B-  65N+  23B+  26B-  28N+  11N-  25B=  48B+  17N-  4.5

 51 GIACONI Giovan F  10N-  74B+  26N-  80B+  40N+  29N-  36B-  72B+  43N=  4.5

 24 CASADEI Idio   E  65B+   3N-  49B+  42N=  52B+  16B-  17N-  41N=  55B=  4.5

 42 GASPERINI Cris E   1B-  63N+  66B+  24B=  10N-  76N-  45B=  74N=  31N+  4.5

 48 VISANI Giorgio F   7B-  69N+  29B-  66N+  27B-  79N+  28B=  44N-  32B+  4.5

 43 ROMAGNOLI Robe E   2N-  64B+  40N+  16B-  20N-  62B+  30N-  60B+  51B=  4.5

 28 SANZANI Pierlu E  69B+   7N-  53B+  50N-  44B-  54B+  48N=  45N+  34B-  4.5

 52 BIANCONCINI Gi F  11B-  73N+  35B+  38B=  24N-  17N-  46B=  62B=  56N+  4.5

 46 FUOCHI Tommaso F   5B-  67N+  27B-  69N+   9B-  58B=  52N=  54B+  74N=  4.5

 45 GIORDANI Rober F   4N-  68B+  22N-  62B+  30N-  72B+  42N=  28B-  58N+  4.5

 74 DENTALE Raffae G  33B-  51N-  63B-  67N+  65B+  47N+  40N=  42B=  46B=  4.5

 50 FAINI Ivano    F   9B-  71N+  31B+  28B+   4N-  19N-  35B+  30B-  41N-  4

 76 MUCCINI Andrea G  35B+  17N-  56N+  20B+   6N-  42B+  19B-  36N-  39B-  4

 49 CAVAZZINI Umbe F   8N-  72B+  24N-  64B+  36N+  27N-  80B+  20B-  37N-  4

 40 FALCONI Stefan E  81B+  19N-  43B-  65N+  51B-  69N+  74B=  25N=  35B-  4

 53 CAMPOMORI Dari F  12N-  78B+  28N-  82B+  41B+  22N-  39B-  63N+  25B-  4

 54 VANNINI Daniel F  13B-  75N+  37B-  79N+  29B-  28N-  65B+  46N-  70N+  4

 63 CORTELLESSA Fu F  22N-  42B-  74N+  30B-  61N-  73N+  81B+  53B-  72N+  4

 47 GUERZONI Matil F   6N-  70B=  80N+  23B=  32N-  74B-  64N-  61B+  62N+  4

 80 MUCCINI Mauriz G  39B-  57N+  47B-  51N-  66B+  31N+  49N-  56B-  64N+  4

 65 RICCI PETITONI F  24N-  44B-  78N+  40B-  74N-  75B+  54N-  57N+  82B+  4

 79 MANIGLIO Thoma G  38N-  56B-  68N+  54B-  64N+  48B-  62N-  67B+  60N+  4

 81 ASSIRIA Enrico G  40N-  60B+  36N-  58B-  57N-  68B+  63N-  71A+  69B+  4

 32 GARDI Riccardo E  73B+  11N-  59B+  13N-  47B+   9N-  41B=  34N-  48N-  3.5

 58 GASPERINI Fabi F  17B=  55N=  41B-  81N+  37B-  46N=  23B-  77N+  45B-  3.5

 56 NONNI Nazario  F  15B-  79N+  76B-  77N+  35B-  36N-  66B=  80N+  52B-  3.5

 23 ZORZETTO Carlo E  64N+   2B-  44N-  47N=  59B+  33B-  58N+  38B-  71R-  3.5

 77 FRANCESCHELLI  G  36N+  20B-  38N-  56B-  25N-  57B+  61N=  58B-  68N+  3.5

 62 CIANI Nicola   F  21B-  35N-  73B+  45N-  78B+  43N-  79B+  52N=  47B-  3.5

 61 GULINELLI Euro F  20N-  36B-  72N+  60B-  63B+  41N-  77B=  47N-  66B+  3.5

 31 DOBBOLETTA Ale F  72N+   8B-  50N-  59N=  55B-  80B-  70N+  66N+  42B-  3.5

 70 SCHONWALD ALBA G  29B-  47N=  25B-  57B+  33N-  59N=  31B-  73N+  54B-  3

 60 FERRETTI Milen F  19B-  81N-  71B+  61N+  39B-  25N-  69B+  43N-  79B-  3

 64 DE ZAIACOMO To F  23B-  43N-  75B+  49N-  79B-  78N+  47B+  35N-  80B-  3

 69 PIVA Edoardo   G  28N-  48B-  57N+  46B-  82N+  40B-  60N-  59B+  81N-  3

 72 VANDELLI Matti G  31B-  49N-  61B-  75N+  73B+  45N-  59B+  51N-  63B-  3

 59 GUERRINI Luca  F  18N-  82B+  32N-  31B=  23N-  70B=  72N-  69N-  78B+  3

 57 LUCCHI Sauro   F  16N-  80B-  69B-  70N-  81B+  77N-  67N+  65B-  73B+  3

 82 FERRARI Paolo  G  41B-  59N-  67B+  53N-  69B-  66N-  71A+  68B+  65N-  3

 66 DI TRAPANI Lui F  25B+  21N-  42N-  48B-  80N-  82B+  56N=  31B-  61N-  2.5

 68 FORLANI Michel G  27B-  45N-  79B-  73N-  67B+  81N-  78B+  82N-  77B-  2

 73 CASTELLUCCI Da G  32N-  52B-  62N-  68B+  72N-  63B-  75N+  70B-  57N-  2

 78 MANIGLIO Leona G  37B-  53N-  65B-  71A+  62N-  64B-  68N-  75B+  59N-  2

 67 FACCANI Giorda G  26N-  46B-  82N-  74B-  68N-  71A+  57B-  79N-  75N=  1.5

 75 CALEGARI Cloti G  34N-  54B-  64N-  72B-  71A+  65N-  73B-  78N-  67B=  1.5

 71 SETTI Roberto  G  30N-  50B-  60N-  78R-  75R-  67R-  82R-  81R-  23R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco