CRS GUIGLIA 10/06-SV         22-10-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  SEMILAMPO CRS

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA A   8.5   49.5                  2493

  2'   9-BARILLARO Luca           MO C   7.5   46.0                  2143

  3'   7-VECCHI Eugenio           BO C   7.0   47.5                  2171

  4'   1-COCCHI Andrea            BO A   6.5   46.5                  2507

  5'  12-CAMPINI Marco            FE C   6.5   44.0                  2128

  6'  13-FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO C   6.5   41.5                  2032

  7'   4-BALDAZZI Stefano         BO B   6.0   49.5                  2241

  8'   3-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO B   6.0   44.5  4.0     6       2259

  9'   8-VILLA Flavio             RE C   6.0   44.5  4.0     5       2150

 10'  20-BADIALI Alessio          BO D   6.0   43.0                  1892

 11'  23-MUCCINI Marco            RN  D  6.0   39.5                  1877

 12'  29-BONETTI Carlo            BO D   6.0   39.0                  1804

 13'  16-ARNETTA Marianna         MO Dx  6.0   32.0                  1970

 14'   6-KANINA Adriatik          RN  C  5.5   49.5                  2187

 15'   5-FERRI Massimiliano       RN  B  5.5   47.0                  2213

 16'  10-VOLTOLINI Mario          RN C   5.5   46.5                  2141

 17'  26-STRADIOTTI Alessandro    BO D   5.5   43.5                  1859

 18'  17-ORI Marco                RA D   5.5   41.5                  1952

 19'  24-BONFIENI Amanzio         BO D   5.5   39.5  3.5             1866

 20'  27-GIOVANNARDI Mirko        BO  D  5.5   39.5  3.0             1845

 21'  33-PAZZINI Elia             RN  E  5.5   36.5                  1728

 22'  14-GAIDO Paolo              BO C   5.0   47.0                  2011

 23'  19-MARINELLI Gian Marco     MO D   5.0   45.5                  1907

 24'  15-SLAMNIK Naser            RE D   5.0   42.5                  1973

 25'  35-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO E   5.0   41.5  3.0     5       1727

 26'  18-CRICCA Andrea            FE D   5.0   41.5  3.0     3       1911

 27'  22-SFERA Mattia             MO D   5.0   41.0                  1883

 28'  11-GIOVANNINI Roberto       RN C   5.0   40.0  3.0             2135

 29'  30-CHIARION Elisa           MO E   5.0   40.0  0.5             1788

 30'  34-BERTONCINI Mauro         PC E   5.0   39.0                  1727

 31'  40-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO E   5.0   38.5                  1673

 32'  25-GIORGI Sandro            RA Dx  5.0   36.0                  1860

 33'  32-VEZZELLI Francesco       MO  E  5.0   35.0                  1762

 34'  55-SALVIOLI Alessandro      MO  F  5.0   34.0                  1545

 35'  43-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO E   4.5   41.5                  1656

 36'  21-RICCHI Luca              MO D   4.5   41.0                  1883

 37'  57-STORCHI Enrico           MO Fx  4.5   37.0                  1509

 38'  53-PROIETTI Tosca           RM  F  4.5   36.5                  1566

 39'  48-DONDI Renzo              BO E   4.5   34.0  2.0     4   19' 1610

 40'  61-MARANI Luca              BO Fx  4.5   34.0  2.0     4   29' 1467

 41'  36-GOZZI Giorgio            MO E   4.5   34.0  1.5             1718

 42'  51-RAVAZZINI Luca           MO F   4.5   31.5                  1584

 43'  62-MONARI Pietro            MO F   4.0   40.5                  1455

 44'  38-MERCIARI Moreno          MO E   4.0   40.0                  1712

 45'  42-GIGLI Claudio            RN  E  4.0   37.5  3.0             1665

 46'  44-GRANDI Davide            MO E   4.0   37.5  2.5             1652

 47'  46-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO  E  4.0   37.5  2.0             1617

 48'  41-DI-TRAPANI Davide        MO E   4.0   37.0                  1671

 49'  54-CAVALLARI Federico       BO F   4.0   36.5                  1560

 50'  45-CASADIO Alviero          MO E   4.0   35.0                  1634

 51'  50-BACCHELLI Andrea         BO F   4.0   33.0                  1586

 52'  39-DA-FORNO Roberto         RN E   4.0   32.0                  1673

 53'  47-PICHI Claudio            PV E   4.0   30.5                  1615

 54'  28-LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN D   3.5   43.0                  1826

 55'  71-ROMAGNOLI Roberto        BO G   3.5   37.0                  1404

 56'  60-DE-LUCA Roberto          MO Fx  3.5   32.0                  1482

 57'  49-MANCINI Andrea           MO E   3.5   31.5                  1605

 58'  31-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO E   3.5   30.5  3.0             1781

 59'  59-GASPERINI Cristian       BO F   3.5   30.5  2.0             1485

 60'  56-DIONIGI Riccardo         MO F   3.5   28.0                  1536

 61'  63-DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO F   3.0   36.5  2.5             1451

 62'  67-GASPERINI Fabio          BO Fx  3.0   36.5  0.5             1437

 63'  37-BOI Paolo                CA E   3.0   36.0                  1712

 64'  72-FIORENTINI Davide        MO G   3.0   35.5                  1392

 65'  68-STERMIERI Andrea         MO  G  3.0   33.0                  1437

 66'  52-MENOZZI DAVIDE           MO F   3.0   32.0  2.5             1569

 67'  58-VANNINI Daniele          BO F   3.0   32.0  1.5             1509

 68'  70-NONNI Nazario            BO  G  3.0   30.0                  1413

 69'  64-LUCCHI Sauro             RN G   3.0   27.5                  1443

 70'  65-TOMBAZIS Andreas         MO  G  2.5   30.5  2.0             1440

 71'  69-SIMONINI Mattia          MO  G  2.5   30.5  0.5             1431

 72'  73-BUSI Piero               BO G   2.0   29.0                  1254

 73'  66-ULTIMO Marinella         BO  G  1.0   28.5                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

SEMILAMPO CRS - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - CRS GUIGLIA 10/06-SV

  2 RONCHETTI Nicc A  38N+  19B+  13N+   9B+   1N+   6B+   4N+   5B+   7N=  8.5

  9 BARILLARO Luca C  45B+  26N+  30B+   2N-  20B=  28N+   8B+  14N+   3N+  7.5

  7 VECCHI Eugenio C  43B+  24N+  14B+  10N=   4B=  15N=   6N+   1B+   2B=  7

  1 COCCHI Andrea  A  37B+  18N=  28B+  17N+   2B-  21N+  12B+   7N-   4B+  6.5

 12 CAMPINI Marco  C  48N+  35B-  40N+  29B+  19N+   5B=   1N-  17B+   6B+  6.5

 13 FRIGIERI Fabri C  49B+  34N+   2B-  30N=  28B-  36N+  21B+  18N+   5N+  6.5

  4 BALDAZZI Stefa B  40N+  23B+  15N+   8B=   7N=  10B+   2B-  11N+   1N-  6

  3 CALAVALLE Giul B  39B+  20N+  10B-  26N-  43B+  34N+  22B+  27N+   9B-  6

  8 VILLA Flavio   C  44N+  29B+  35N+   4N=   6B-  22B=   9N-  38B+  10B+  6

 20 BADIALI Alessi D  56N+   3B-  44N+  42B+   9N=  24B=  29N-  35B+  14B+  6

 23 MUCCINI Marco   D 59B+   4N-  41B+  43N=  32B+  14N=  11N-  34B+  19N+  6

 29 BONETTI Carlo  D  65B+   8N-  63B+  12N-  67B+  54N+  20B+   6N-  11B+  6

 16 ARNETTA Marian Dx 52N+  67B-  42N-  72B=  50N+  35B+  62N=  54B+  22N+  6

  6 KANINA Adriati  C 42N+  25B+  17N=  22B+   8N+   2N-   7B-  29B+  12N-  5.5

  5 FERRI Massimil  B 41B+  22N=  32B+  18N+  10B=  12N=  15B+   2N-  13B-  5.5

 10 VOLTOLINI Mari C  46N+  33B+   3N+   7B=   5N=   4N-  26B=  15B+   8N-  5.5

 26 STRADIOTTI Ale D  62N+   9B-  57N+   3B+  15N-  33B+  10N=  19B-  61N+  5.5

 17 ORI Marco      D  53B+  73N+   6B=   1B-  27N-  40N+  28B+  12N-  43B+  5.5

 24 BONFIENI Amanz D  60N+   7B-  48N=  46B+  62B+  20N=  14B-  43N=  57B+  5.5

 27 GIOVANNARDI Mi  D 63B-  51N+  53B=  41N+  17B+  18N=  19N+   3B-  15N=  5.5

 33 PAZZINI Elia    E 69B+  10N-  70B+  14N=  18B=  26N-  46B+  57N=  21B+  5.5

 14 GAIDO Paolo    C  50N+  57B+   7N-  33B=  25N+  23B=  24N+   9B-  20N-  5

 19 MARINELLI Gian D  55B+   2N-  39B+  35N+  12B-  37N+  27B-  26N+  23B-  5

 15 SLAMNIK Naser  D  51B+  63N+   4B-  67N+  26B+   7B=   5N-  10N-  27B=  5

 35 QUATTRINI Mass E  71B+  12N+   8B-  19B-  44N+  16N-  47B+  20N-  38B+  5

 18 CRICCA Andrea  D  54N+   1B=  67N+   5B-  33N=  27B=  71N+  13B-  40N=  5

 22 SFERA Mattia   D  58N+   5B=  72B+   6N-  30B+   8N=   3N-  62B+  16B-  5

 11 GIOVANNINI Rob C  47B+  30N-  37B+  34N-  45B+  42N+  23B+   4B-  29N-  5

 30 CHIARION Elisa E  66N+  11B+   9N-  13B=  22N-  62B-  61N=  49B+  41N+  5

 34 BERTONCINI Mau E  70N+  13B-  71N+  11B+  21N-   3B-  44N+  23N-  46B+  5

 40 ZORZETTO Carlo E   4B-  55N+  12B-  69N+  71N=  17B-  53B+  28N+  18B=  5

 25 GIORGI Sandro  Dx 61B+   6N-  47B+  62N=  14B-  46N=  43B-  48N+  42B+  5

 32 VEZZELLI Franc  E 68N=  36B+   5N-  53B+  23N-  71B-  49N=  50B+  44N+  5

 55 SALVIOLI Aless  F 19N-  40B-  38N-  61N-  74A+  66B+  67B+  39N+  54B+  5

 43 MARCONCINI Fab E   7N-  60B=  68N+  23B=   3N-  58B+  25N+  24B=  17N-  4.5

 21 RICCHI Luca    D  57B-  50B+  46N=  36N+  34B+   1B-  13N-  51B+  33N-  4.5

 57 STORCHI Enrico Fx 21N+  14N-  26B-  45N-  73B+  41B+  37N+  33B=  24N-  4.5

 53 PROIETTI Tosca  F 17N-  38B+  27N=  32N-  36B-  31B+  40N-  72B+  28N+  4.5

 48 DONDI Renzo    E  12B-  69N+  24B=  28N-  31N+  38B-  72N+  25B-  71B+  4.5

 61 MARANI Luca    Fx 25N-  44B-  52N-  55B+  69B+  45N+  30B=  71N+  26B-  4.5

 36 GOZZI Giorgio  E  72N=  32N-  73B+  21B-  53N+  13B-  51N-  65B+  62N+  4.5

 51 RAVAZZINI Luca F  15N-  27B-  66N+  64B+  68N-  72B=  36B+  21N-  31B+  4.5

 62 MONARI Pietro  F  26B-  45N+  31B+  25B=  24N-  30N+  16B=  22N-  36B-  4

 38 MERCIARI Moren E   2B-  53N-  55B+  63N+  54B-  48N+  52B+   8N-  35N-  4

 42 GIGLI Claudio   E  6B-  59N+  16B+  20N-  72N+  11B-  54N-  68B+  25N-  4

 44 GRANDI Davide  E   8B-  61N+  20B-  70N+  35B-  63N+  34B-  52N+  32B-  4

 46 FIORENTINI Pao  E 10B-  65N+  21B=  24N-  60B+  25B=  33N-  37B+  34N-  4

 41 DI-TRAPANI Dav E   5N-  58B+  23N-  27B-  66B+  57N-  60B+  47N+  30B-  4

 54 CAVALLARI Fede F  18B-  37N-  65B+  39N+  38N+  29B-  42B+  16N-  55N-  4

 45 CASADIO Alvier E   9N-  62B-  56N+  57B+  11N-  61B-  68N-  64B+  58N+  4

 50 BACCHELLI Andr F  14B-  21N-  59B=  73N+  16B-  60N=  63B+  32N-  37B+  4

 39 DA-FORNO Rober E   3N-  56B+  19N-  54B-  63B-  69N+  58N+  55B-  52N+  4

 47 PICHI Claudio  E  11N-  66B+  25N-  58B-  64N+  68B+  35N-  41B-  63N+  4

 28 LUCCHI Lorenzo D  64N=  68B+   1N-  48B+  13N+   9B-  17N-  40B-  53B-  3.5

 71 ROMAGNOLI Robe G  35N-  74A+  34B-  59N+  40B=  32N+  18B-  61B-  48N-  3.5

 60 DE-LUCA Robert Fx 24B-  43N=  64N=  31B=  46N-  50B=  41N-  67B+  49N=  3.5

 49 MANCINI Andrea E  13N-  70B-  58N-  68B=  65B+  59N+  32B=  30N-  60B=  3.5

 31 STECCANELLA Se E  67B-  52B+  62N-  60N=  48B-  53N-  59B+  56B+  51N-  3.5

 59 GASPERINI Cris F  23N-  42B-  50N=  71B-  56N+  49B-  31N-  74A+  65B+  3.5

 56 DIONIGI Riccar F  20B-  39N-  45B-  65N=  59B-  73N+  70B+  31N-  68N+  3.5

 63 DE-ZAIACOMO To F  27N+  15B-  29N-  38B-  39N+  44B-  50N-  70N+  47B-  3

 67 GASPERINI Fabi Fx 31N+  16N+  18B-  15B-  29N-  52B-  55N-  60N-  66B+  3

 37 BOI Paolo      E   1N-  54B+  11N-  52B+  58N+  19B-  57B-  46N-  50N-  3

 72 FIORENTINI Dav G  36B=  64B+  22N-  16N=  42B-  51N=  48B-  53N-  69B=  3

 68 STERMIERI Andr  G 32B=  28N-  43B-  49N=  51B+  47N-  45B+  42N-  56B-  3

 52 MENOZZI DAVIDE F  16B-  31N-  61B+  37N-  70B+  67N+  38N-  44B-  39B-  3

 58 VANNINI Daniel F  22B-  41N-  49B+  47N+  37B-  43N-  39B-  73N+  45B-  3

 70 NONNI Nazario   G 34B-  49N+  33N-  44B-  52N-  64B+  56N-  63B-  74A+  3

 64 LUCCHI Sauro   G  28B=  72N-  60B=  51N-  47B-  70N-  74A+  45N-  73B+  3

 65 TOMBAZIS Andre  G 29N-  46B-  54N-  56B=  49N-  74A+  69B+  36N-  59N-  2.5

 69 SIMONINI Matti  G 33N-  48B-  74A+  40B-  61N-  39B-  65N-  66B+  72N=  2.5

 73 BUSI Piero     G  74F+  17B-  36N-  50B-  57N-  56B-  66N+  58B-  64N-  2

 66 ULTIMO Marinel  G 30B-  47N-  51B-  74A+  41N-  55N-  73B-  69N-  67N-  1

 74 ZZ.ASSENTE 73     73R-  71R-  69R-  66R-  55R-  65R-  64R-  59R-  70R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco