6° Semilampo Città di Formigine

Formigine - 28/09/2008, 28/09/2008

 

Classifica al turno 9

 

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    BucM 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  7.5   1   A BRUNELLO Sabino      | 2723 2343  BG |   50.00   54.50

  2  7.5   3   A ZIMINA Olga          | 2418 2366  MO |   50.00   54.00

  3  7.5   4   A BRANCALEONI Maurizio | 2356 2349  RN |   47.50

  4  7.0   2   A COCCHI Andrea        | 2589 2339  BO |   48.50

  5  6.5  18   D CHIERICI Marianna    | 1952 2234  RE |   48.00

  6  6.5  10   C MOLINA Fabrizio      | 2120 2082  BO |   45.50

  7  6.5   5   A VEZZOSI Paolo        | 2328 2138  PR |   45.00

  8  6.5  29   E DI TRAPANI Davide    | 1761 1992  MO |   40.50

  9  6.5  22   D MERCIARI Moreno      | 1874 1976  MO |   39.00

 10  6.0   6   A BALDAZZI Stefano     | 2243 2241  BO |   48.00

 11  6.0   7   C BRUNELLO Marina      | 2180 1997  BG |   45.50

 12  6.0  27   D BADIALI Alessio      | 1808 2044  BO |   42.00   46.00

 13  6.0  23   D FIORENTINI Davide    | 1842 1966  MO |   42.00   44.50

 14  6.0   9   C OCCARI Maurizio      | 2157 1939  FE |   40.50

 15  6.0  24   D CHIARION Elisa       | 1839 1948  MO |   40.00

 16  6.0  28   E CASADEI Idio         | 1791 1774  BO |   35.50

 17  5.5  14   C LUCCHI Lorenzo       | 2033 2124  RN |   49.00

 18  5.5   8   C BARILLARO Luca       | 2173 1976  MO |   48.00   52.50

 19  5.5  16   C BRUNELLO Roberta     | 2018 2013  BG |   48.00   51.50

 20  5.5  13   C PAOLI Walter         | 2036 2011  MO |   46.50

 21  5.5  30   E ROTEGLIA Giovanni    | 1752 2020  MO |   44.00

 22  5.5  32   E CORALLI Nevio        | 1692 1823  BO |   39.50   43.00

 23  5.5  20   D MUCCINI Marco        | 1940 1868  RN |   39.50   42.00

 24  5.0  11   C CAMERINI Lorenzo     | 2104 1965  RE |   47.00

 25  5.0  15   C ORI Marco            | 2032 1917  RA |   45.00   48.50

 26  5.0  17   D UGOLETTI Matteo      | 1953 1845  RE |   45.00   47.50

 27  5.0  37   E STORCHI Enrico       | 1641 1695  MO |   42.00   46.00

 28  5.0  19   D LAPENNA Michelangelo | 1940 1867  MO |   42.00   43.50

 29  5.0  21   D SFERA Mattia         | 1877 1852  MO |   40.50

 30  5.0  34   E SCARPA Mauro         | 1685 1763  RN |   39.00

 31  5.0  33   E DOBBOLETTA Alex      | 1686 1701  BO |   38.50

 32  5.0  35   E GOZZI Giorgio        | 1679 1791  MO |   37.50

 33  5.0  52   F DE ZAIACOMO Tonino   | 1454 1551  BO |   35.00

 34  5.0  64   G SETTI Roberto        | 1440 1626  MO |   33.50

 35  4.5  25   D DE LILLO Michele     | 1822 1899  BO |   44.00

 36  4.5  36   E BERTOZZI Luca        | 1656 1760  BO |   41.50

 37  4.5  12   C CIMMINO Pietro       | 2098 1714  BO |   41.00

 38  4.5  26   D FAINI Marco          | 1821 1822  AN |   40.00

 39  4.5  40   E GASPERINI Cristian   | 1632 1703  BO |   39.50

 40  4.5  47   F DIONIGI Riccardo     | 1530 1666  MO |   39.00   42.50   33.00

 41  4.5  71   G MUCCINI Maurizio     | 1373 1645  RN |   39.00   42.50   32.50

 42  4.5  50   F DE LUCA Roberto      | 1470 1679  MO |   37.00

 43  4.5  51   F GALLO Giovanni       | 1461 1640  MO |   36.50

 44  4.5  53   F DI TRAPANI Luigi     | 1450 1643  MO |   35.50

 45  4.5  38   E CARRARA Salvatore    | 1635 1503  RA |   34.50

 46  4.0  39   E FERRAGUTI Francesco  | 1632 1557  MO |   42.50

 47  4.0  41   E CHIERICI James       | 1631 1653  RE |   41.00

 48  4.0  49   F GASPERINI Fabio      | 1500 1556  BO |   40.00

 49  4.0  42   E BONDI Luigi          | 1628 1692  MO |   39.50   43.00

 50  4.0  43   F CHIODINI Pietro      | 1592 1630  MN |   39.50   42.00

 51  4.0  44   F FUOCHI Tommaso       | 1590 1689  BO |   38.00

 52  4.0  48   F LUCCHI Sauro         | 1515 1578  RN |   35.50

 53  4.0  76   G BALLISTA Massimilian | 1323 1477  MO |   32.00

 54  4.0  61   G SARZI AMADE STEFANO  | 1440 1371  MN |   30.50

 55  4.0  66   G FERRARINI PIERO      | 1428 1434  BO |   30.00

 56  4.0  77   G MANCINI Anna         | 1293 1457  MO |   29.50   32.00

 57  4.0  72   G TAZZIOLI Luca        | 1365 1457  MO |   29.50   31.50

 58  4.0  73   G DE LILLO Federico    | 1350 1435  BO |   28.50

 59  3.5  31   E CASADIO Alviero      | 1718 1652  MO |   40.50

 60  3.5  45   F FAINI Ivano          | 1559 1597  AN |   40.00

 61  3.5  46   F GALLO Fausto         | 1547 1471  BL |   34.50

 62  3.5  55   G VANDELLI Mattia      | 1440 1517  MO |   34.00

 63  3.5  54   G CARLETTI DAVIDE      | 1440 1494  MO |   33.50

 64  3.5  65   G LANDI Filippo        | 1431 1411  MO |   33.00

 65  3.5  68   G MUCCINI Andrea       | 1395 1462  RN |   32.50

 66  3.0  67   G LANDI Federico       | 1425 1317  MO |   32.00

 67  3.0  74   G MONTI Alberto        | 1341 1347  MO |   29.50   31.50

 68  3.0  60   G SAETTI ANDREA        | 1440 1322  MO |   29.50   31.00

 69  3.0  69   G MOSCU Christian      | 1395 1267  BO |   28.50

 70  3.0  75   G DEBBI Jessica        | 1332 1289  MO |   27.00

 71  3.0  78   G DE LILLO Alessandro  | 1275 1250  BO |   26.50   28.50   22.50

 72  3.0  59   G RABACCHI ARIANNA     | 1440 1288  MO |   26.50   28.50   21.00

 73  2.5  56   G ANCESCHI GRETA       | 1440 1380  MO |   33.00

 74  2.5  58   G ORLANDI FRANCESCO    | 1440 1287  MO |   29.50

 75  2.5  63   G SCARPA Silvia        | 1440 1224  RN |   28.50

 76  2.5  70   G PAOLI Enrico         | 1374 1194  MO |   24.50

 77  2.5  62   G SCARPA Claudia       | 1440 1278  RN |   23.50

 78  2.0  79   G TAPPARO Lorenzo      | 1206 1209  BO |   30.50

 79  1.0  57   G ANCESCHI SARA        | 1440  729  MO |   27.00

 

 Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com

 

6° Semilampo Città di Formigine

Formigine - 28/09/2008, 28/09/2008

 

 Tabellone al turno 9

 

 ID NAME                 Rtg  Tit Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BRUNELLO Sabino      2723   A  BG  7.5 | +W40  +B22  -W14  +B20  +W16  +B18  +W6   +B2   =W4  

  2 COCCHI Andrea        2589   A  BO  7.0 | +B41  +W21  +B11  +W15  -B3   +W27  +B5   -W1   +B9  

  3 ZIMINA Olga          2418   A  MO  7.5 | +W42  +B24  +W16  +B14  +W2   =B6   -W4   +B18  +W7  

  4 BRANCALEONI Maurizio 2356   A  RN  7.5 | +B43  +W23  -B13  +W25  +B15  +W11  +B3   +W10  =B1  

  5 VEZZOSI Paolo        2328   A  PR  6.5 | +W44  +B26  -W18  +B32  +W36  +B14  -W2   =B8   +W6  

  6 BALDAZZI Stefano     2243   A  BO  6.0 | +B45  =W25  +B19  +W10  +B13  =W3   -B1   +W11  -B5  

  7 BRUNELLO Marina      2180   C  BG  6.0 | +W46  +B28  -W30  +B26  -W14  +B32  +W23  +B17  -B3  

  8 BARILLARO Luca       2173   C  MO  5.5 | +B47  +W27  -B15  +W29  +B19  +B23  -W18  =W5   -B22 

  9 OCCARI Maurizio      2157   C  FE  6.0 | +W48  -B30  +W42  -B36  +W44  +B26  +W24  +B19  -W2  

 10 MOLINA Fabrizio      2120   C  BO  6.5 | +B49  +W29  =B17  -B6   +W41  +W30  +B13  -B4   +W16 

 11 CAMERINI Lorenzo     2104   C  RE  5.0 | +W50  +B32  -W2   +B55  +W21  -B4   +W34  -B6   -W18 

 12 CIMMINO Pietro       2098   C  BO  4.5 | +B51  =W31  =B25  -W27  +B42  =W35  +B33  -W22  -B30 

 13 PAOLI Walter         2036   C  MO  5.5 | +W52  +B34  +W4   =B18  -W6   +B31  -W10  -B14  +W26 

 14 LUCCHI Lorenzo       2033   C  RN  5.5 | +B53  +W33  +B1   -W3   +B7   -W5   =B25  +W13  -B29 

 15 ORI Marco            2032   C  RA  5.0 | +W54  +B36  +W8   -B2   -W4   -B34  +W53  +B35  -W24 

 16 BRUNELLO Roberta     2018   C  BG  5.5 | +B55  +W35  -B3   +W33  -B1   =W29  +B30  +W25  -B10 

 17 UGOLETTI Matteo      1953   D  RE  5.0 | +W56  +B38  =W10  =B30  -W23  +B36  +W27  -W7   -B28 

 18 CHIERICI Marianna    1952   D  RE  6.5 | +B57  +W37  +B5   =W13  +B30  -W1   +B8   -W3   +B11 

 19 LAPENNA Michelangelo 1940   D  MO  5.0 | +W58  +B79  -W6   +B24  -W8   +B21  +W35  -W9   -B27 

 20 MUCCINI Marco        1940   D  RN  5.5 | +B59  =W39  +B31  -W1   -B27  +W41  -B29  +W45  +B25 

 21 SFERA Mattia         1877   D  MO  5.0 | +W60  -B2   +W44  +B37  -B11  -W19  +B43  -W29  +B42 

 22 MERCIARI Moreno      1874   D  MO  6.5 | +B61  -W1   =B39  +W71  -B35  +W51  +W31  +B12  +W8  

 23 FIORENTINI Davide    1842   D  MO  6.0 | +W62  -B4   +W48  +B39  +B17  -W8   -B7   +W37  +W34 

 24 CHIARION Elisa       1839   D  MO  6.0 | +B63  -W3   +B43  -W19  +B45  +W37  -B9   +W39  +B15 

 25 DE LILLO Michele     1822   D  BO  4.5 | +W64  =B6   =W12  -B4   +W48  +B53  =W14  -B16  -W20 

 26 FAINI Marco          1821   D  AN  4.5 | +B65  -W5   +B45  -W7   +B43  -W9   =B44  +W47  -B13 

 27 BADIALI Alessio      1808   D  BO  6.0 | +W66  -B8   +W50  +B12  +W20  -B2   -B17  +W33  +W19 

 28 CASADEI Idio         1791   E  BO  6.0 | +B67  -W7   =B47  -W31  +B54  +W50  =B40  +B49  +W17 

 29 DI TRAPANI Davide    1761   E  MO  6.5 | +W68  -B10  +W56  -B8   +W55  =B16  +W20  +B21  +W14 

 30 ROTEGLIA Giovanni    1752   E  MO  5.5 | +B69  +W9   +B7   =W17  -W18  -B10  -W16  +B44  +W12 

 31 CASADIO Alviero      1718   E  MO  3.5 | +W70  =B12  -W20  +B28  +W46  -W13  -B22  -B50  -W51 

 32 CORALLI Nevio        1692   E  BO  5.5 | +B71  -W11  +B49  -W5   +B47  -W7   =B45  +W51  +B36 

 33 DOBBOLETTA Alex      1686   E  BO  5.0 | +W72  -B14  +W76  -B16  +W56  +B71  -W12  -B27  +W50 

 34 SCARPA Mauro         1685   E  RN  5.0 | +B73  -W13  =B51  =W47  +B49  +W15  -B11  +W40  -B23 

 35 GOZZI Giorgio        1679   E  MO  5.0 | +W74  -B16  +W79  =B41  +W22  =B12  -B19  -W15  +B43 

 36 BERTOZZI Luca        1656   E  BO  4.5 | +B75  -W15  +B53  +W9   -B5   -W17  =B47  +W71  -W32 

 37 STORCHI Enrico       1641   E  MO  5.0 | +W76  -B18  +W40  -W21  +B52  -B24  +W64  -B23  +W48 

 38 CARRARA Salvatore    1635   E  RA  4.5 | +B77  -W17  -B71  +W51  -B53  +B56  -W49  +W65  =B40 

 39 FERRAGUTI Francesco  1632   E  MO  4.0 | +W78  =B20  =W22  -W23  -B71  +B72  +W52  -B24  -W64 

 40 GASPERINI Cristian   1632   E  BO  4.5 | -B1   +W59  -B37  =B50  +W68  +B46  =W28  -B34  =W38 

 41 CHIERICI James       1631   E  RE  4.0 | -W2   +B60  +W77  =W35  -B10  -B20  =W71  -B64  +W68 

 42 BONDI Luigi          1628   E  MO  4.0 | -B3   +W61  -B9   +B66  -W12  -B64  +W76  +B54  -W21 

 43 CHIODINI Pietro      1592   F  MN  4.0 | -W4   +B62  -W24  +B72  -W26  +B68  -W21  +B77  -W35 

 44 FUOCHI Tommaso       1590   F  BO  4.0 | -B5   +W63  -B21  +W67  -B9   +B55  =W26  -W30  =B73 

 45 FAINI Ivano          1559   F  AN  3.5 | -W6   +B64  -W26  +B74  -W24  +B75  =W32  -B20  -B53 

 46 GALLO Fausto         1547   F  BL  3.5 | -B7   =W65  +B73  +W54  -B31  -W40  -B50  +W72  -B71 

 47 DIONIGI Riccardo     1530   F  MO  4.5 | -W8   +B66  =W28  =B34  -W32  +B76  =W36  -B26  +B65 

 48 LUCCHI Sauro         1515   F  RN  4.0 | -B9   +W67  -B23  +W69  -B25  =B66  =W54  +W55  -B37 

 49 GASPERINI Fabio      1500   F  BO  4.0 | -W10  +B68  -W32  +B75  -W34  +B77  +B38  -W28  -W52 

 50 DE LUCA Roberto      1470   F  MO  4.5 | -B11  +W69  -B27  =W40  +B65  -B28  +W46  +W31  -B33 

 51 GALLO Giovanni       1461   F  MO  4.5 | -W12  +B70  =W34  -B38  +W73  -B22  +W74  -B32  +B31 

 52 DE ZAIACOMO Tonino   1454   F  BO  5.0 | -B13  -W71  +W64  +B76  -W37  +B79  -B39  +W67  +B49 

 53 DI TRAPANI Luigi     1450   F  MO  4.5 | -W14  +B72  -W36  +B77  +W38  -W25  -B15  =B68  +W45 

 54 CARLETTI DAVIDE      1440   G  MO  3.5 | -B15  =W73  +B65  -B46  -W28  +W58  =B48  -W42  =B55 

 55 VANDELLI Mattia      1440   G  MO  3.5 | -W16  +B74  +B78  -W11  -B29  -W44  +W75  -B48  =W54 

 56 ANCESCHI GRETA       1440   G  MO  2.5 | -B17  +W75  -B29  +W78  -B33  -W38  -W68  -B61  =W63 

 57 ANCESCHI SARA        1440   G  MO  1.0 | -W18  -B76  -W68  -B73  -W62  -B63  +BYE  -W58  -W70 

 58 ORLANDI FRANCESCO    1440   G  MO  2.5 | -B19  -W77  -W66  +B62  =W74  -B54  -W61  +B57  -W76 

 59 RABACCHI ARIANNA     1440   G  MO  3.0 | -W20  -B40  +W70  -B68  -W75  -B74  -W69  +BYE  +B62 

 60 SAETTI ANDREA        1440   G  MO  3.0 | -B21  -W41  -B67  +W63  -W64  +B69  -W77  -B76  +W79 

 61 SARZI AMADE STEFANO  1440   G  MN  4.0 | -W22  -B42  -W72  -B64  -W79  +BYE  +B58  +W56  +B78 

 62 SCARPA Claudia       1440   G  RN  2.5 | -B23  -W43  -B69  -W58  +B57  -W78  =W70  +B79  -W59 

 63 SCARPA Silvia        1440   G  RN  2.5 | -W24  -B44  -W74  -B60  +BYE  +W57  -B72  -W73  =B56 

 64 SETTI Roberto        1440   G  MO  5.0 | -B25  -W45  -B52  +W61  +B60  +W42  -B37  +W41  +B39 

 65 LANDI Filippo        1431   G  MO  3.5 | -W26  =B46  -W54  +B79  -W50  +B73  +W66  -B38  -W47 

 66 FERRARINI PIERO      1428   G  BO  4.0 | -B27  -W47  +B58  -W42  +B78  =W48  -B65  =B74  +W75 

 67 LANDI Federico       1425   G  MO  3.0 | -W28  -B48  +W60  -B44  -W76  +B70  +W79  -B52  -W77 

 68 MUCCINI Andrea       1395   G  RN  3.5 | -B29  -W49  +B57  +W59  -B40  -W43  +B56  =W53  -B41 

 69 MOSCU Christian      1395   G  BO  3.0 | -W30  -B50  +W62  -B48  -W77  -W60  +B59  -B75  +BYE 

 70 PAOLI Enrico         1374   G  MO  2.5 | -B31  -W51  -B59  +BYE  -W72  -W67  =B62  -W78  +B57 

 71 MUCCINI Maurizio     1373   G  RN  4.5 | -W32  +B52  +W38  -B22  +W39  -W33  =B41  -B36  +W46 

 72 TAZZIOLI Luca        1365   G  MO  4.0 | -B33  -W53  +B61  -W43  +B70  -W39  +W63  -B46  +W74 

 73 DE LILLO Federico    1350   G  BO  4.0 | -W34  =B54  -W46  +W57  -B51  -W65  +B78  +B63  =W44 

 74 MONTI Alberto        1341   G  MO  3.0 | -B35  -W55  +B63  -W45  =B58  +W59  -B51  =W66  -B72 

 75 DEBBI Jessica        1332   G  MO  3.0 | -W36  -B56  +BYE  -W49  +B59  -W45  -B55  +W69  -B66 

 76 BALLISTA Massimilian 1323   G  MO  4.0 | -B37  +W57  -B33  -W52  +B67  -W47  -B42  +W60  +B58 

 77 MANCINI Anna         1293   G  MO  4.0 | -W38  +B58  -B41  -W53  +B69  -W49  +B60  -W43  +B67 

 78 DE LILLO Alessandro  1275   G  BO  3.0 | -B39  +BYE  -W55  -B56  -W66  +B62  -W73  +B70  -W61 

 79 TAPPARO Lorenzo      1206   G  BO  2.0 | +BYE  -W19  -B35  -W65  +B61  -W52  -B67  -W62  -B60