TORNEO SEMILAMPO-SV         24-09-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  CITTA' DI FORMIGINE

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA A   8.0   50.0                  2467

  2'   3-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO A   7.5   50.0                  2452

  3'   1-COCCHI Andrea            BO A   7.0   53.0                  2485

  4'   7-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN B   7.0   50.5                  2232

  5'   6-COSTANTINI Roberto       RN B   7.0   48.5                  2273

  6'  12-GIOVANNINI Roberto       RN C   7.0   46.5                  2114

  7'   4-ZIMINA Olga              MO B   6.5   51.0                  2392

  8'  29-BORSARI Marco            MO D   6.0   48.0                  1811

  9'  10-BARILLARO Luca           MO C   6.0   47.5                  2153

 10'  11-VECCHI Eugenio           BO C   6.0   46.0  4.5             2120

 11'   8-VOLTOLINI Mario          RN Cx  6.0   46.0  4.0             2187

 12'  14-FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO C   6.0   45.5  3.0             2032

 13'  21-DE-LILLO Michele         BO D   6.0   45.5                  1948

 14'  17-CHEN Andrea              BO C   6.0   45.0                  2006

 15'   9-FERRI Massimiliano       RN C   6.0   44.0                  2171

 16'  22-KANINA Adriatik          RN D   6.0   43.5                  1935

 17'  18-GAIDO Paolo              BO C   6.0   43.0                  1996

 18'  19-MARCIELLO Armando        MO D   6.0   42.5                  1966

 19'  62-VEZZELLI Francesco       U12F   6.0   42.0  3.5             1534

 20'  26-SFERA Mattia             U16D   6.0   42.0  2.5             1874

 21'  16-COSTANTINI Laura         RN C   6.0   41.5                  2014

 22'  44-LUCCHI Lorenzo           U14D   6.0   37.5                  1688

 23'  38-ROTEGLIA Giovanni        MO E   6.0   35.5                  1704

 24'   5-VEZZOSI Paolo            PR B   5.5   47.5                  2320

 25'  15-CAMERINI Lorenzo         RE C   5.5   45.0                  2020

 26'  20-CRICCA Andrea            FE E   5.5   44.0  3.5             1956

 27'  28-NICCOLI Paolo            BO D   5.5   44.0  1.5             1857

 28'  23-CHIERICI Marianna        RE D   5.5   40.5                  1919

 29'  43-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO F   5.5   38.0                  1694

 30'  37-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO E   5.5   37.5                  1731

 31'  25-GIORGI SANDRO            RA -D  5.0   47.5                  1875

 32'  24-ORI Marco                RA D   5.0   46.5                  1910

 33'  27-SARTI Paolo              MO D   5.0   45.0                  1865

 34'  33-SPATOCCO Andrea          U14D   5.0   43.0                  1767

 35'  31-GIOVANNARDI Mirko        BO E   5.0   42.0                  1779

 36'  45-MERCIARI Moreno          MO E   5.0   41.0                  1664

 37'  32-CASADIO Alviero          MO E   5.0   40.5                  1775

 38'  35-CHIARION Elisa           U12F   5.0   40.0                  1764

 39'  51-TAMASSIA Gabriele        MO F   5.0   39.5                  1601

 40'  39-DI-TRAPANI Davide        U12E   5.0   38.5  3.5             1701

 41'  57-PAZZINI Elia             U16F   5.0   38.5  3.0             1578

 42'  48-BONDI Luigi              MO E   5.0   37.5                  1628

 43'  34-GOZZI Giorgio            MO E   5.0   37.0                  1766

 44'  53-RONCAGLIA Marcello       MO E   5.0   36.5                  1587

 45'  47-DA-FORNO Roberto         RN E   5.0   35.5  3.0     5   59' 1631

 46'  49-FAGNANI Alessandro       U12E   5.0   35.5  3.0     5   61' 1611

 47'  36-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE D   5.0   34.5                  1758

 48'  42-SANZANI Pierluigi        BO E   5.0   32.0                  1694

 49'  13-ARNETTA MARIANNA         MO -C  4.5   43.5                  2054

 50'  66-BERGAMINI Andrea         MO F   4.5   43.0                  1518

 51'  52-GIGLI Claudio            RN F   4.5   40.5                  1599

 52'  68-DIONIGI Riccardo         U12F   4.5   40.0                  1485

 53'  61-TRAVERSI Carlo           BO F   4.5   37.0                  1552

 54'  46-CORALLI NEVIO            BO E   4.5   35.0                  1644

 55'  98-GRAVINA Eugenio          U12G   4.5   34.0                  1347

 56' 101-FIORENTINI Davide        U10G   4.5   31.0                  1329

 57'  67-PICCININI Samuele        U14G   4.0   43.0                  1518

 58'  54-FIORENTINI Paolo         U14F   4.0   41.0                  1584

 59'  82-STORCHI ENRICO           MO -F  4.0   39.0  3.5             1440

 60'  58-MUCCINI Marco            U14E   4.0   39.0  1.0             1577

 61'  75-DE LUCA ROBERTO          MO -F  4.0   38.0  2.0             1440

 62'  56-BACCHELLI Andrea         BO E   4.0   38.0  1.0             1580

 63'  97-SALVIOLI Alessandro      U12G   4.0   37.5                  1353

 64'  30-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO E   4.0   36.0                  1805

 65'  63-CALOIA Augusto           MO F   4.0   35.0                  1530

 66'  55-MENOZZI DAVIDE           U12F   4.0   34.5                  1584

 67'  65-CAMBI Enrico             MO F   4.0   34.0  3.0             1521

 68'  91-GASPERINI Fabio          BO Gx  4.0   34.0  1.0             1383

 69'  40-BERTOCCHI Fulvio         MO E   4.0   32.5                  1700

 70'  59-DONATI Marco             U12E   4.0   31.5                  1569

 71'  69-MUCCINI Andrea           U10F   4.0   29.0  1.0     4   81' 1482

 72'  41-DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO F   4.0   29.0  1.0     4   84' 1697

 73'  88-GASPERINI Cristian       U10Fx  3.5   34.5  2.5     3       1410

 74'  87-DE-SIMONE SORRENTINO FabiBO F   3.5   34.5  2.5     1       1428

 75'  80-STERMIERI ANDREA         MO -F  3.5   33.0                  1440

 76'  50-CHIESSI Gianpaolo        MO E   3.5   31.5  2.5             1608

 77'  70-BOCCAFOGLI Lorenzo       U12F   3.5   31.5  1.0             1449

 78'  99-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN F   3.5   31.0                  1340

 79'  93-SCIBONA Luca             U12F   3.5   29.5                  1377

 80'  89-FERRARO Donato           U12F   3.5   28.5                  1407

 81'  86-SIMONINI Mattia          U10F   3.0   37.0                  1437

 82'  64-CHIERICI James           RE F   3.0   36.5                  1529

 83'  90-CAMPOMORI Dario          U12F   3.0   35.0                  1404

 84'  85-ZABET LAURENTIU          MO -F  3.0   34.0  3.0             1440

 85'  60-KOLEV Ivan N.            MO F   3.0   34.0  1.0             1560

 86'  95-NONNI Nazario            BO F   3.0   33.0                  1368

 87'  96-LUCCHI Sauro             RN G   3.0   32.5                  1365

 88'  74-BORGHI FABIO             MO -F  3.0   30.5                  1440

 89'  94-SAL Leon                 U12Gx  3.0   27.0                  1371

 90' 100-STRADI Marcello          U14G   2.5   29.5                  1335

 91'  84-VLAD LUCA IONEL          U12-F  2.5   29.0                  1440

 92'  76-FELICE GIULIA            MO -F  2.5   27.5                  1440

 93'  77-GELMUZZI LUCA            U10-F  2.5   24.5                  1440

 94'  92-MARZANO Giovanni         BO G   2.0   33.5                  1383

 95'  78-MAGNANI STEFANO          U12-F  1.5   26.0                  1440

 96'  81-STERNBERGS BRUNO         MO -F  1.0   27.5                  1440

 97'  73-BERTONI ANDREA           MO -F  1.0   22.5                  1440

 98'  83-VECCHIONE TOMMASO        MO -F  1.0   22.0                  1440

 99'  79-NERI GIONATA             MO -F  1.0   18.0                  1440

100'  72-BERNARDI CLAUDIO         MO -F  0.0   20.5                  1440

101'  71-BELLOTTI SILVIO          MO -F  0.0   17.0                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

CITTA' DI FORMIGINE - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - TORNEO SEMILAMPO-SV

  1 COCCHI Andrea  A  51N+  26B+  14N+   6B+  25N=   2B+   7N=   4B=   3N=  7

  2 RONCHETTI Nicc A  52B+  27N+  15B+   5N+   3B+   1N-  29B+   7B+   4N+  8

  3 SCALCIONE Mich A  53N+  28B+  20N+  21B+   2N-  25B+   6N+  10B+   1B=  7.5

  4 ZIMINA Olga    B  54B+  29N+  17B+   7N-  19B+  16N+  24B+   1N=   2B-  6.5

  5 VEZZOSI Paolo  B  55N+  30B+  22N+   2B-  20N+  24B-  26N+  16B=  12N-  5.5

  6 COSTANTINI Rob B  56B+  31N+  19B+   1N-  27B+  17N+   3B-  22N+  29B+  7

  7 BRANCALEONI Ma B  57N+  32B+  24N+   4B+   8N=  12B+   1B=   2N-  14N+  7

  8 VOLTOLINI Mari Cx 58B+  33N=  37B+  23N+   7B=  29N-  19B=  21N=  31B+  6

  9 FERRI Massimil C  59N+  34B+  21N-  40B+  22N-  44B+  51N+  18B=  16N=  6

 10 BARILLARO Luca C  60B+  35N+  23B=  33N+  12B-  28N+  21B+   3N-  17N=  6

 11 VECCHI Eugenio C  61N+  44B+  25N-  34B+  21N=  22B=  62N+  17B=  18N=  6

 12 GIOVANNINI Rob C  62B+  39N=  38B+  45B+  10N+   7N-  22B=  24N+   5B+  7

 13 ARNETTA MARIAN -C 63N+  46B+  45N=  25B-  38N+  21B-  36N+  19B-  62B-  4.5

 14 FRIGIERI Fabri C  64B+  43N+   1B-  35N+  29B-  33N+  27B+  25N+   7B-  6

 15 CAMERINI Loren C  65N+  48B+   2N-  44B+  24N-  51B-  57N+  42B+  19N=  5.5

 16 COSTANTINI Lau C  66B-  69B+  53N+  47N+  31B+   4B-  82N+   5N=   9B=  6

 17 CHEN Andrea    C  67N+  91B+   4N-  46B+  26N+   6B-  35N+  11N=  10B=  6

 18 GAIDO Paolo    C  68B+  45N-  39B+  49N+  28B=  23N+  25B=   9N=  11B=  6

 19 MARCIELLO Arma D  69N+  97B+   6N-  48B+   4N-  67B+   8N=  13N+  15B=  6

 20 CRICCA Andrea  E  70B+  49N+   3B-  52N+   5B-  43N=  33B=  23N+  37B=  5.5

 21 DE-LILLO Miche D  71N+  66B+   9B+   3N-  11B=  13N+  10N-   8B=  34N+  6

 22 KANINA Adriati D  72B+  86N+   5B-  58N+   9B+  11N=  12N=   6B-  35N+  6

 23 CHIERICI Maria D  73N+  90B+  10N=   8B-  45N+  18B-  52N+  20B-  61N+  5.5

 24 ORI Marco      D  74B+  92N+   7B-  62N+  15B+   5N+   4N-  12B-  38N-  5

 25 GIORGI SANDRO  -D 75N+ 101B+  11B+  13N+   1B=   3N-  18N=  14B-  44N-  5

 26 SFERA Mattia   D  76B+   1N-  54B+  66N+  17B-  47N+   5B-  49N+  33B+  6

 27 SARTI Paolo    D  77N+   2B-  55N+  51B+   6N-  48B+  14N-  44B-  54N+  5

 28 NICCOLI Paolo  D  78B+   3N-  56B+  68N+  18N=  10B-  43B+  29N-  66B+  5.5

 29 BORSARI Marco  D  79N+   4B-  57N+  67B+  14N+   8B+   2N-  28B+   6N-  6

 30 ZORZETTO Carlo E  80B+   5N-  58B-  74N+  52B-  88N+  56B+  62N-  53B-  4

 31 GIOVANNARDI Mi E  81N+   6B-  61N+  82B+  16N-  52B=  32N=  45B+   8N-  5

 32 CASADIO Alvier E  82B+   7N-  62B-  75B+  53N+  54N=  31B=  66N=  36B=  5

 33 SPATOCCO Andre D  83N+   8B=  50N+  10B-  39N+  14B-  20N=  51B+  26N-  5

 34 GOZZI Giorgio  E  84B+   9N-  64B+  11N-  54B-  65B+  58N+  75N+  21B-  5

 35 CHIARION Elisa F  85N+  10B-  63N+  14B-  55N+  58B+  17B-  82N+  22B-  5

 36 UGOLETTI Matte D  86B-  70N+  68B-  80N=  98B+  66N+  13B-  52N+  32N=  5

 37 MARCONCINI Fab E  87N=  88B+   8N-  50B=  57N+  62B-  59N+  54B+  20N=  5.5

 38 ROTEGLIA Giova E  88B= 100N+  12N- 101B+  13B-  56N=  60B+  97N+  24B+  6

 39 DI-TRAPANI Dav E  89N+  12B=  18N-  88B+  33B-  45N-  80N+  61B=  55N+  5

 40 BERTOCCHI Fulv E  90B-  71B+  65N+   9N-  58B-  68N-  92B+  59B+  57N-  4

 41 DE-ZAIACOMO To F  91N-  73B+  66N-  79B+  59N+  82B-  61N-  67B-  85N+  4

 42 SANZANI Pierlu E  92B-  72N+  82B-  84N+  62B-  69B+  67N+  15N-  56B+  5

 43 STECCANELLA Se F  93N+  14B-  67N-  81B+  61N+  20B=  28N-  46B+  68N+  5.5

 44 LUCCHI Lorenzo D  94B+  11N-  86B+  15N-  64B+   9N-  63B+  27N+  25B+  6

 45 MERCIARI Moren E  95N+  18B+  13B=  12N-  23B-  39B+  54N=  31N-  58B+  5

 46 CORALLI NEVIO  E  96B+  13N-  92B+  17N-  66B-  70N+  68B=  43N-  93N+  4.5

 47 DA-FORNO Rober E  97N-  75B+  85N+  16B-  65N+  26B-  66B-  60N+  82B+  5

 48 BONDI Luigi    E  98B+  15N-  99B+  19N-  68B+  27N-  75B-  63N+  97B+  5

 49 FAGNANI Alessa E  99N+  20B-  90N+  18B-  67N-  87B+  85N+  26B-  75N+  5

 50 CHIESSI Gianpa E 100B=  87N+  33B-  37N=  82N-  85B-  89N=  93B=  70B=  3.5

 51 TAMASSIA Gabri F   1B-  74N+  91B+  27N-  95B+  15N+   9B-  33N-  67B+  5

 52 GIGLI Claudio  F   2N-  77B+  97N+  20B-  30N+  31N=  23B-  36B-  99N+  4.5

 53 RONCAGLIA Marc E   3B-  76N+  16B-  86N+  32B-  75B-  90N+  65B+  30N+  5

 54 FIORENTINI Pao F   4N-  79B+  26N-  85B+  34N+  32B=  45B=  37N-  27B-  4

 55 MENOZZI DAVIDE F   5B-  78N+  27B-  90N+  35B-  91N+  97B-  86N+  39B-  4

 56 BACCHELLI Andr E   6N-  81B+  28N-  87B=  97N+  38B=  30N-  85B+  42N-  4

 57 PAZZINI Elia   F   7B-  80N+  29B-  91N+  37B-  90N+  15B-  96N+  40B+  5

 58 MUCCINI Marco  E   8N-  83B+  30N+  22B-  40N+  35N-  34B-  91B+  45N-  4

 59 DONATI Marco   E   9B-  82N-  78B+  92N+  41B-  96N+  37B-  40N-  74B+  4

 60 KOLEV Ivan N.  F  10N-  85B-  81N-  77B+ 101N+  94B+  38N-  47B-  91N-  3

 61 TRAVERSI Carlo F  11B-  84N+  31B-  96N+  43B-  95N+  41B+  39N=  23B-  4.5

 62 VEZZELLI Franc F  12N-  89B+  32N+  24B-  42N+  37N+  11B-  30B+  13N+  6

 63 CALOIA Augusto F  13B-  94N+  35B-  98N=  87N=  93B+  44N-  48B-  96B+  4

 64 CHIERICI James F  14N-  93B+  34N-  89B+  44N-  97B-  91N- 101B- 100B+  3

 65 CAMBI Enrico   F  15B-  96N+  40B-  99N+  47B-  34N-  95B+  53N-  86B+  4

 66 BERGAMINI Andr F  16N+  21N-  41B+  26B-  46N+  36B-  47N+  32B=  28N-  4.5

 67 PICCININI Samu G  17B-  98N+  43B+  29N-  49B+  19N-  42B-  41N+  51N-  4

 68 DIONIGI Riccar F  18N-  95B+  36N+  28B-  48N-  40B+  46N=  98B+  43B-  4.5

 69 MUCCINI Andrea F  19B-  16N-  79N-  83B+  86B+  42N-  96B-  92N+  95B+  4

 70 BOCCAFOGLI Lor F  20N-  36B-  83N+  95B-  89N+  46B-  93N-  90B+  50N=  3.5

 71 BELLOTTI SILVI -F 21B-  40N-  80B-  76N-  83R-  72R-  72R-  72R-  72R-  0

 72 BERNARDI CLAUD -F 22N-  42B-  89N-  93B- 100B-  71R-  71R-  71R-  71R-  0

 73 BERTONI ANDREA -F 23B-  41N-  84B-  78N+  91B-  83N-  74B-  83R-  83R-  1

 74 BORGHI FABIO   -F 24N-  51B-  93N+  30B-  90B-  86N-  73N+  94B+  59N-  3

 75 DE LUCA ROBERT -F 25B-  47N-  94B+  32N-  92B+  53N+  48N+  34B-  49B-  4

 76 FELICE GIULIA  -F 26N-  53B-  95N-  71B+  93N-  84N= 100B-  78N+  88B-  2.5

 77 GELMUZZI LUCA  -F 27B-  52N-  96B-  60N-  78B=  99N-  83B+  95N-  81N+  2.5

 78 MAGNANI STEFAN -F 28N-  55B-  59N-  73B-  77N=  89B-  81N+  76B-  94N-  1.5

 79 NERI GIONATA   -F 29B-  54N-  69B+  41N- 102R- 102R- 102R- 102R- 102R-  1

 80 STERMIERI ANDR -F 30N-  57B-  71N+  36B=  88N- 100N+  39B-  89B+ 101N-  3.5

 81 STERNBERGS BRU -F 31B-  56N-  60B+  43N-  96B-  92N-  78B-  84N-  77B-  1

 82 STORCHI ENRICO -F 32N-  59B+  42N+  31N-  50B+  41N+  16B-  35B-  47N-  4

 83 VECCHIONE TOMM -F 33B-  58N-  70B-  69N-  71A+  73B-  77N-  73R-  73R-  1

 84 VLAD LUCA IONE -F 34N-  61B-  73N+  42B-  94N-  76B= 101N-  81B+  89N-  2.5

 85 ZABET LAURENTI -F 35B-  60N+  47B-  54N-  99B+  50N+  49B-  56N-  41B-  3

 86 SIMONINI Matti F  36N+  22B-  44N-  53B-  69N-  74B+  94N+  55B-  65N-  3

 87 DE-SIMONE SORR F  37B=  50B- 101N=  56N=  63B=  49N-  99B= 100N+  98B-  3.5

 88 GASPERINI Cris Fx 38N=  37N- 100B+  39N-  80B+  30B-  98N-  99B-  76N+  3.5

 89 FERRARO Donato F  39B-  62N-  72B+  64N-  70B-  78N+  50B=  80N-  84B+  3.5

 90 CAMPOMORI Dari F  40N+  23N-  49B-  55B-  74N+  57B-  53B-  70N-  92B+  3

 91 GASPERINI Fabi Gx 41B+  17N-  51N-  57B-  73N+  55B-  64B+  58N-  60B+  4

 92 MARZANO Giovan G  42N+  24B-  46N-  59B-  75N-  81B+  40N-  69B-  90N-  2

 93 SCIBONA Luca   F  43B-  64N-  74B-  72N+  76B+  63N-  70B+  50N=  46B-  3.5

 94 SAL Leon       Gx 44N-  63B-  75N- 102A+  84B+  60N-  86B-  74N-  78B+  3

 95 NONNI Nazario  F  45B-  68N-  76B+  70N+  51N-  61B-  65N-  77B+  69N-  3

 96 LUCCHI Sauro   G  46N-  65B-  77N+  61B-  81N+  59B-  69N+  57B-  63N-  3

 97 SALVIOLI Aless G  47B+  19N-  52B- 100N+  56B-  64N+  55N+  38B-  48N-  4

 98 GRAVINA Eugeni G  48N-  67B- 102A+  63B=  36N- 101B+  88B+  68N-  87N+  4.5

 99 MUCCINI Mauriz F  49B- 102A+  48N-  65B-  85N-  77B+  87N=  88N+  52B-  3.5

100 STRADI Marcell G  50N=  38B-  88N-  97B-  72N+  80B-  76N+  87B-  64N-  2.5

101 FIORENTINI Dav G 102F+  25N-  87B=  38N-  60B-  98N-  84B+  64N+  80B+  4.5

102 ZZ.ASSENTE 101   101R-  99R-  98R-  94R-  79R-  79R-  79R-  79R-  79R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco