FORLI' 2006-SV         30-10-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN SEMILAMPO            nome                 

                                         punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-DJURIC Stefan            PT AS  7.5   48.0                

  2'   1-MARTINEZ Rolly           PHIAS  7.0   52.0                

  3'   4-DRAGOJLOVIC Andjelko     SCGAS  7.0   47.0                

  4'   9-MOCCHI Tullio            TS AS  6.5   51.0                

  5'   7-LAKETIC Gojko            PZ AS  6.5   50.5                

  6'   6-RONCHETTI Niccolo'   U16 RA AS  6.5   46.5                

  7'   5-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO AS  6.5   46.0                

  8'  12-SOPRANO Paolo            NA AS  6.5   41.0                 

  9'   3-COCCHI Andrea            BO AS  6.0   50.0                

 10'   8-GROMOVS Sergejs          EE AS  6.0   47.5                

 11'  10-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN AS  6.0   45.5                

 12'  18-CAMPINI Marco            FE  C  6.0   44.0                

 13'  16-VOLTOLINI Mario          RN  C  6.0   43.5                

 14'  15-BASSETTI Danilo          FC  C  6.0   39.5                

 15'  19-FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO  C  6.0   38.0                

 16'  14-VECCHI Eugenio           BO  C  5.5   42.5                

 17'  20-OTTAVI Marco             RM  C  5.5   41.0                

 18'  17-GIOVANNINI Roberto       RN  C  5.5   39.5                

 19'  11-FERRI Massimiliano       RN AS  5.0   45.0                 

 20'  23-PASTORE Pietro           NA  D  5.0   44.0                

 21'  13-KANINA Adriatik          RN  C  5.0   42.5                

 22'  24-CRICCA Andrea            FE  D  5.0   42.0                

 23'  26-GIORGI Sandro            RA  D  5.0   40.5                

 24'  29-VINCENZI Marco           MO  D  5.0   40.0  3.0           

 25'  22-ORI Marco                RA  D  5.0   40.0  2.5           

 26'  38-EMINI Ferat              FC  E  5.0   39.0                

 27'  43-MONTI Stefano            FC  F  5.0   37.5                

 28'  28-LUCCHI Lorenzo       U14 RN  D  5.0   36.0                

 29'  46-CAVALLARI Federico       BO  F  5.0   35.5                

 30'  41-CASOLA Giuseppe          RN  E  5.0   32.0                

 31'  30-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE  E  4.5   41.5                

 32'  58-PICONE Domenico          FC  G  4.5   40.5                

 33'  25-BADIALI Alessio          BO  D  4.5   39.5                

 34'  21-DE-LILLO Michele         BO  D  4.5   39.0                

 35'  33-BARATO Giuseppe          TV  E  4.5   37.0                

 36'  36-SANTILONI Stefano        AR  E  4.5   36.5                

 37'  62-GASPERINI Fabio          BO  G  4.5   35.5                

 38'  39-FERUCCI Ferruccio        FC  E  4.5   33.5                

 39'  50-MARANI Luca              BO  F  4.5   32.5                

 40'  27-GIOVANNARDI Mirko    U16 BO  D  4.0   39.0                

 41'  53-DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO  F  4.0   38.0  3.0           

 42'  37-DA-FORNO Roberto         RN  E  4.0   38.0  2.0           

 43'  63-KOTLAR Guerrino          RA  G  4.0   37.5                

 44'  35-GOZZI Giorgio            MO  E  4.0   37.0                

 45'  32-VEZZELLI Francesco   U12 MO  E  4.0   36.0                

 46'  31-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO  E  4.0   35.5                

 47'  42-CORALLI NEVIO            BO  E  4.0   34.5                

 48'  44-ALVERO Nobertly          BO  F  4.0   32.5                

 49'  40-PICHI Claudio            PV  E  4.0   30.0  2.0     4   58'

 50'  45-VAMPA Alfio              PU  F  4.0   30.0  2.0     4   61'

 51'  55-GHINELLI Alberto         RN  G  3.5   37.0                

 52'  52-TOMASETTI Massimo        PU  F  3.5   36.5                

 53'  59-RAGGI Marco              FC  G  3.5   34.0                

 54'  47-BALDACCI Silvano         RA  F  3.5   33.0                

 55'  64-DE-SIMONE SORRENTINO F.  BO  G  3.5   29.5                

 56'  61-ZANZANI Alessandro       FC  G  3.0   36.5                

 57'  51-MONTI Giovanni           FC  F  3.0   35.5                

 58'  54-LUCCHI Sauro             RN  G  3.0   34.5                

 59'  49-GASPERINI Cristian   U10 BO  F  3.0   32.5                

 60'  65-FIORENTINI Davide    U10 MO  G  3.0   31.5                

 61'  34-CAROLI Donatello         FC  E  3.0   31.0                

 62'  48-GIACONI Giovanni         AR  F  2.5   32.0                

 63'  56-LACCHINI Lelio           FC  G  2.5   28.5                

 64'  67-ALVERO Jan Alfred    U10 BO  G  2.5   26.5                

 65'  60-VESTRUCCI Francesco      RA  G  2.0   30.0                

 66'  66-ALVERO Gian Kimzly   U10 BO  G  2.0   27.0                

 67'  68-DRAGOMANNI Bruno         FC  G  2.0   24.5                

 

 OPEN SEMILAMPO  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - FORLI' 2006-SV 

  1 MARTINEZ Rolly AS 35N+  18B+  10N+   6B+   3N+   9B-   4N+   2B-   7N+  7

  2 DJURIC Stefan  AS 36B+  23N+   9B-  27N+   7B=  14N+   6B+   1N+   5N+  7.5

  3 COCCHI Andrea  AS 37N+  20B+  12N+   8B+   1B-  13N+   9N+   5B-   4N-  6

  4 DRAGOJLOVIC An AS 38B+  25N+  11B+   7N=   9B=   8N+   1B-  13N+   3B+  7

  5 SCALCIONE Mich AS 39N+  22B+  16N=  13B=  14N=  29B+  10N+   3N+   2B-  6.5

  6 RONCHETTI Nicc AS 40B+  31N+  15B+   1N-  11B+   7N=   2N-  21B+   8N+  6.5

  7 LAKETIC Gojko  AS 41N+  24B+  30N+   4B=   2N=   6B=  16N+   9B+   1B-  6.5

  8 GROMOVS Sergej AS 42B+  33N+  17B+   3N-  18B+   4B-  19N+  15N+   6B-  6

  9 MOCCHI Tullio  AS 43N+  26B+   2N+  16B+   4N=   1N+   3B-   7N-  18B+  6.5

 10 BRANCALEONI Ma AS 44B+  53N+   1B-  23N+  20B+  12N+   5B-  18N-  22B+  6

 11 FERRI Massimil AS 45N+  28B+   4N-  24B+   6N-  16B-  37N+  29B+  12B-  5

 12 SOPRANO Paolo  AS 46B+  63N+   3B-  33N+  22B+  10B-  23N=  30B+  11N+  6.5

 13 KANINA Adriati  C 47N=  55B+  21N+   5N=  26B+   3B-  27N+   4B-  19N-  5

 14 VECCHI Eugenio  C 48B+  17N-  38B+  58N+   5B=   2B-  21N-  36N+  30B+  5.5

 15 BASSETTI Danil  C 49N+  32B+   6N-  26B-  51N+  24B+  29N+   8B-  23B+  6

 16 VOLTOLINI Mari  C 50B+  34N+   5B=   9N-  21B+  11N+   7B-  23N=  26B+  6

 17 GIOVANNINI Rob  C 51N+  14B+   8N-  29B-  55N+  30B=  24N=  20B=  21N+  5.5

 18 CAMPINI Marco   C 52B+   1N-  42B+  30N+   8N-  58B+  20N+  10B+   9N-  6

 19 FRIGIERI Fabri  C 53G-  38N-  35B+  46N+  36B+  25N+   8B-  27N+  13B+  6

 20 OTTAVI Marco    C 54B+   3N-  44B+  43N+  10N-  63B+  18B-  17N=  58B+  5.5

 21 DE-LILLO Miche  D 55N=  47B+  13B-  64N+  16N-  59B+  14B+   6N-  17B-  4.5

 22 ORI Marco       D 56B+   5N-  46B+  45N+  12N-  27B-  42N+  31B+  10N-  5

 23 PASTORE Pietro  D 57N+   2B-  37N+  10B-  61N+  26N+  12B=  16B=  15N-  5

 24 CRICCA Andrea   D 58B+   7N-  52B+  11N-  43B+  15N-  17B=  41N=  39N+  5

 25 BADIALI Alessi  D 59N+   4B-  43N-  32B+  28N+  19B-  58N=  39B-  55N+  4.5

 26 GIORGI Sandro   D 60B+   9N-  53B+  15N+  13N-  23B-  61N+  38B+  16N-  5

 27 GIOVANNARDI Mi  D 61N-  40N+  54B+   2B-  52N+  22N+  13B-  19B-  38N-  4

 28 LUCCHI Lorenzo  D 62B+  11N-  58B-  48N+  25B-  43N+  38B-  52N+  37B+  5

 29 VINCENZI Marco  D 63G-  50N+  61B+  17N+  62B+   5N-  15B-  11N-  40B+  5

 30 UGOLETTI Matte  E 64B+  61N+   7B-  18B-  53N+  17N=  31B+  12N-  14N-  4.5

 31 STECCANELLA Se  E 65N+   6B-  45N-  47B+  54N+  32B+  30N-  22N-  41B-  4

 32 VEZZELLI Franc  E 66B+  15N-  62B=  25N-  64B+  31N-  63B+  50N=  46B-  4

 33 BARATO Giusepp  E 67N+   8B-  49N+  12B-  58N-  53B+  39B=  35N=  50B=  4.5

 34 CAROLI Donatel  E 68B+  16B-  63N-  52N-  44B-  60N+  41B-  56N+  45N-  3

 35 GOZZI Giorgio   E  1B-  58N-  19N-  60B+  47N=  65B+  59N+  33B=  43N-  4

 36 SANTILONI Stef  E  2N-  52N-  60B+  49B+  19N-  54B+  62N=  14B-  59N+  4.5

 37 DA-FORNO Rober  E  3B-  60N+  23B-  53N-  46B+  45N+  11B-  42B+  28N-  4

 38 EMINI Ferat     E  4N-  19B+  14N-  51B-  49N+  55B+  28N+  26N-  27B+  5

 39 FERUCCI Ferruc  E  5B-  62N-  66B+  54N-  48B+  51B+  33N=  25N+  24B-  4.5

 40 PICHI Claudio   E  6N-  27B-  59N-  66N+  68B+  61B-  49N+  54B+  29N-  4

 41 CASOLA Giusepp  E  7B-  64N=  47N=  55B-  65N=  67B+  34N+  24B=  31N+  5

 42 CORALLI NEVIO   E  8N-  57B+  18N-  59B=  56B+  62N=  22B-  37N-  51N+  4

 43 MONTI Stefano   F  9B-  66N+  25B+  20B-  24N-  28B-  51N+  63N+  35B+  5

 44 ALVERO Nobertl  F 10N-  59B+  20N-  61B-  34N+  52B=  50N-  55B=  54N+  4

 45 VAMPA Alfio     F 11B-  68N+  31B+  22B-  63N-  37B-  54N-  60N+  34B+  4

 46 CAVALLARI Fede  F 12N-  65B+  22N-  19B-  37N-  48N+  53B+  61B+  32N+  5

 47 BALDACCI Silva  F 13B=  21N-  41B=  31N-  35B=  64N+  52B-  59B-  56N+  3.5

 48 GIACONI Giovan  F 14N-  67B=  55N=  28B-  39N-  46B-  65N=  51B-  57N+  2.5

 49 GASPERINI Cris  F 15B-  56N+  33B-  36N-  38B-  68N+  40B-  66N+  63B-  3

 50 MARANI Luca     F 16N-  29B-  65N=  67B+  59N-  56N+  44B+  32B=  33N=  4.5

 51 MONTI Giovanni  F 17B-  54N-  68B+  38N+  15B-  39N-  43B-  48N+  42B-  3

 52 TOMASETTI Mass  F 18N-  36B+  24N-  34B+  27B-  44N=  47N+  28B-  62N-  3.5

 53 DE-ZAIACOMO To  F 19F+  10B-  26N-  37B+  30B-  33N-  46N-  65B+  61N+  4

 54 LUCCHI Sauro    G 20N-  51B+  27N-  39B+  31B-  36N-  45B+  40N-  44B-  3

 55 GHINELLI Alber  G 21B=  13N-  48B=  41N+  17B-  38N-  64B+  44N=  25B-  3.5

 56 LACCHINI Lelio  G 22N-  49B-  57N+  65B=  42N-  50B-  67N+  34B-  47B-  2.5

 57 OLCZAK Iwona    G 23B-  42N-  56B-  68N-  67N-  66B-  60B-  64N-  48B-  0

 58 PICONE Domenic  G 24N-  35B+  28N+  14B-  33B+  18N-  25B=  62B+  20N-  4.5

 59 RAGGI Marco     G 25B-  44N-  40B+  42N=  50B+  21N-  35B-  47N+  36B-  3.5

 60 VESTRUCCI Fran  G 26N-  37B-  36N-  35N-  66B+  34B-  57N+  45B-  64N-  2

 61 ZANZANI Alessa  G 27B+  30B-  29N-  44N+  23B-  40N+  26B-  46N-  53B-  3

 62 GASPERINI Fabi  G 28N-  39B+  32N=  63B+  29N-  42B=  36B=  58N-  52B+  4.5

 63 KOTLAR Guerrin  G 29F+  12B-  34B+  62N-  45B+  20N-  32N-  43B-  49N+  4

 64 DE-SIMONE SORR  G 30N-  41B=  67N+  21B-  32N-  47B-  55N-  57B+  60B+  3.5

 65 FIORENTINI Dav  G 31B-  46N-  50B=  56N=  41B=  35N-  48B=  53N-  68B+  3

 66 ALVERO Gian Ki  G 32N-  43B-  39N-  40B-  60N-  57N+  68B+  49B-  67N-  2

 67 ALVERO Jan Alf  G 33B-  48N=  64B-  50N-  57B+  41N-  56B-  68N-  66B+  2.5

 68 DRAGOMANNI Bru  G 34N-  45B-  51N-  57B+  40N-  49B-  66N-  67B+  65N-  2